Minneapolis, MN

FEBRUARY 23-25 | Ames Center

Minneapolis, MN

The FINAL Schedule has posted!



The 2024 regional competition in Minneapolis, MN will be held at Ames Center from February 23 through February 25, 2024.

This page will provide you with all of the information you need about your competition. Print a “to the minute” schedule, check out results, watch videos and get directions to the venue. Thank you for visiting. We hope to see you soon!

Use the Printer Friendly Schedule to filter by day.
Friday, February 23
#1
2:30 pm
The Last Light
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 9
Everly Miller
#2
2:33 pm
In The Stars
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 9
Claire Truong
#3
2:36 pm
Tears In Heaven
The Movement MN
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 9
Emerson Czerniak
#4
2:39 pm
10000 Miles
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 9
Scarlet Scott
#5
2:42 pm
Moon And Back
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Hayden Sitzberger
#6
2:45 pm
Ashes Like Snow
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Violet Wilson
#7
2:48 pm
Listen
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Audrey Keenan
#8
2:51 pm
Incomplete
Dancin On Broadway
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Haven Westbury
#9
2:54 pm
All Your Glory
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Emily Britton
#10
2:57 pm
Not Who We Were
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Payton Reinhardt
#11
3:00 pm
I Hear Your Voice
Dancin On Broadway
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Sophia Ludwig
#12
3:03 pm
Like A River Runs
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Stella Mettler
#13
3:06 pm
Different
North Ballet Academy
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Araya Truitt
#14
3:09 pm
Broken Prayers
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Ainsley Kalmes
#15
3:12 pm
Cry Like Me
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Tegan Sigecan
#16
3:15 pm
Girls
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 9
Andie Meyers
#17
3:18 pm
Come On Dreamer
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 9
Callan Hafeman
#18
3:21 pm
Can't Help Falling In Love
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 9
Madison Daniels
#19
3:24 pm
Faun
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Quinn Eckstam
#20
3:27 pm
The Rose
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Madelyn Schwartz
#21
3:30 pm
Humans
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Olivia Brand
#22
3:33 pm
Bird On A Wire
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Adeline Sweetman
#23
3:36 pm
Old Days
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Taylor Olson
#24
3:39 pm
Falling
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Leah Pribyl
#25
3:42 pm
Instincts
The Movement MN
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Amelia Ellyson
#26
3:50 pm
Face In The Crowd
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Charlotte Wilson
#27
3:53 pm
Even Then
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Sofia Cossetta
#28
3:56 pm
Hold On Tight
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Jack Blanding
#29
3:59 pm
Bird Girl
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Ainsley Kalmes
#30
4:02 pm
Film
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Vera Souvannavong
#31
4:05 pm
Crying
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Ava Mack
#32
4:08 pm
Paquita
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Ballet • 11
Leah Pribyl
#33
4:11 pm
Hit Me With Your Best Shot
The Movement MN
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Emerson Czerniak
#34
4:14 pm
Size
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Kinsley Gruenhagen
#35
4:17 pm
Oh My Gosh
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Alyssa Weingart
#36
4:20 pm
Make It Look Easy
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Brenna Asselin
#37
4:23 pm
Miss Janet
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Mackenzie Mason
#38
4:26 pm
Winner Won't Stop
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Ayreland Duenow
#39
4:29 pm
Pop Drop And Roll
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Kennedy Walters
#40
4:32 pm
Naturally
Dancin On Broadway
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Layla Nagel
#41
4:35 pm
What I Want
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Olivia Brand
#42
4:38 pm
Salute
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Bailey Nierengarten
#43
4:41 pm
Lets Work
Dancin On Broadway
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Amelia Guilford
#44
4:44 pm
Pink Cadillac
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Adeline Sweetman
#45
4:47 pm
The Piano Man
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Russell Morrison
#46
4:50 pm
I'm A Lady
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Ava Getty
#47
4:53 pm
Ooh La La
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Hayden Sitzberger
#48
4:56 pm
Le Freak
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 11
Keira Garberg
#49
4:59 pm
Public Affair
The Movement MN
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 11
Amelia Ellyson
#50
5:02 pm
Dangerous
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 11
Reese Ottney
#51
5:10 pm
River Deep
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 11
Nora Stewart
#52
5:13 pm
Vibeology
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 11
Brooklyn Walters
#53
5:16 pm
Here We Got It Goin
Dancin On Broadway
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Hip-Hop • 9
Duncan Melin
#54
5:19 pm
Anyway You Want It
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 10
Emma Hendricks
#55
5:22 pm
Bongo Cha Cha Cha
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 10
Tessa Knutson
#56
5:25 pm
Dance Apocalyptic
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 10
Quinn Furlong
#57
5:28 pm
Born This Way
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 10
Lola Sukalski
#58
5:31 pm
Feet Don't Fail Me Now
Dancin On Broadway
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 10
Amelia Guilford
#59
5:34 pm
Dance With Somebody
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 11
Tenley Stoltz
#60
5:37 pm
Say A Little Prayer
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 11
Addison Willey
#61
5:40 pm
Don't Tell Mama
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 9
Emma Mack
#62
5:43 pm
So Long Dearie
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 9
Josie Schaefer
#63
5:46 pm
My Strongest Suit
Dancin On Broadway
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 10
Gracelynn Calvert
#64
5:49 pm
Be Italian
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 10
Lucy Berube
#65
5:52 pm
Show Off
Dancin On Broadway
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 10
Millie Kenton
#66
5:55 pm
What I Know Now
Dancin On Broadway
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 11
Savannah Nehls
#67
5:58 pm
Look At Me Now
Dancin On Broadway
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 11
Katie Carrigan
#68
6:01 pm
The Swan
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 9
Leighton Sigecan
#69
6:04 pm
Soft Black Stars
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 9
Lauren Mussell
#70
6:07 pm
Eternity
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 10
Adelyn Blaido
#71
6:10 pm
Escalate
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 11
Sophia Brand
#72
6:13 pm
Wicked Game
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 11
Vera Souvannavong
#73
6:16 pm
This Is Where It Ends
Dancin On Broadway
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 11
Callie Melin
#74
6:19 pm
Listen
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 11
Reese Ottney
#75
6:22 pm
Speechless
Dancin On Broadway
Junior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Layla Nagel
#76
6:25 pm
Flying Solo
Dancin On Broadway
Junior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Eleanor Berry
#77
6:28 pm
Do My Thang
Dancin On Broadway
Junior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Henry Herzfeld
#78
6:31 pm
Magdalena Mi Amor
Dancin On Broadway
Junior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Haven Westbury
Awards scheduled after above act
#79
7:11 pm
Vienna
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Rachel Nelson
#80
7:14 pm
The Hill
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Amelia Anderson
#81
7:17 pm
Liar
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 16
Makenzie Netten
#82
7:20 pm
Closure
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 16
Addisyn Mears
#83
7:23 pm
Outsider
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 16
Adeline Allen
#84
7:26 pm
Old Money
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 16
Amelia Pashouwer
#85
7:29 pm
Call Me
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 16
Natalie Ronkainen
#86
7:32 pm
Disconnected
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 16
Samantha Sweetman
#87
7:35 pm
Young Heart
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 16
Leila Dunfee
#88
7:38 pm
I Was Here
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 17
Gabby O'brien
#89
7:41 pm
Waiting Around
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 17
Mary Sonmore
#90
7:44 pm
Heaven
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 17
Brianna Herbst
#91
7:47 pm
Way Out
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 17
Addison Sohre
#92
7:50 pm
Keep Climbing
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 18
Averi Petrik
#93
7:53 pm
Happiness Is A Butterfly
The Movement MN
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Hailey Grummons
#94
7:56 pm
And She Will Miss You
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Kemi Ebohon
#95
7:59 pm
Soldier
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Kendall Schmitz
#96
8:02 pm
No Face
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Kylie Olson
#97
8:05 pm
The Great Escape
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Kayden Collins
#98
8:08 pm
Whispers From The Surface Of The Lake
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Lillian Brunello
#99
8:11 pm
Goodbye
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Mylee Olson
#100
8:14 pm
School Night
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Isabella Haugen
#101
8:17 pm
Let You Go
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Michaela Jensen
#102
8:20 pm
Slow It Down
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Leila Dunfee
#103
8:23 pm
First Love
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Addison Naughton
#104
8:26 pm
I Know
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Taylor Jones
#105
8:29 pm
If Im Being Honest
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Muiread Whitworth
#106
8:39 pm
Escalate
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Ava Wood
#107
8:42 pm
Broken
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Sophia Hohenstein
#108
8:45 pm
Dna
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Jasmine Dewane
#109
8:48 pm
Skin
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Samantha Sweetman
#110
8:51 pm
Gun
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Joanna Hoyle
#111
8:54 pm
Serotonin
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Rachel Schmidt
#112
8:57 pm
Sticks And Stones
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Vivian Dekanick
#113
9:00 pm
Just Another Thing
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Ella Christensen
#114
9:03 pm
Worth It
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Brianna Herbst
#115
9:06 pm
Feet First
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Cayli Nelson
#116
9:09 pm
Particles
Dance West
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Anna Regan
#117
9:12 pm
Time
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Alana Mason
#118
9:15 pm
Dancing After Death
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 18
Alayna Withee
#119
9:18 pm
Pretending
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 18
Averi Petrik
#120
9:21 pm
Never Walk Alone
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 18
Annie Simons
#121
9:24 pm
Wake Up
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 15
Addison Spautz
#122
9:27 pm
My Mind
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 16
Sophie Zelixon
#123
9:30 pm
Diana
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 16
Ava Wood
#124
9:33 pm
Men In Black
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 18
Will Hafeman
#125
9:36 pm
Home
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 15
Paige Mcguire
#126
9:39 pm
Hopelessly Devoted
Escalate Dance Theatre Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 15
Kameron Horton
#127
9:42 pm
Good Life
Escalate Dance Theatre Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 15
Marie Chouinard
#128
9:45 pm
Thank You
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 16
Muiread Whitworth
#129
9:48 pm
Viva La Vida
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 17
Ashley Lewnau
#130
9:51 pm
Vienna
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 18
Jaidynn Fisher
#131
9:54 pm
Roxie
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 18
Annie Simons
#132
9:57 pm
Django
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 15
Lillian Brunello
#133
10:00 pm
Can't Pretend
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 15
Kenadie Remmick
#134
10:03 pm
Bad Dreams
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 15
Cooper Dobbs-Plan
#135
10:06 pm
Something In The Orange
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 15
Rachel Nelson
#136
10:09 pm
Sun King
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 16
Amelia Pashouwer
#137
10:19 pm
End Of The Affair
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 16
Avery Lapointe
#138
10:22 pm
Bloom
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 16
Taryn Bruner
#139
10:25 pm
Nothing About You
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 16
Alaina Baumgartner
#140
10:28 pm
Lonely People
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 16
Savannah Remmick
#141
10:31 pm
Secrets
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 16
Addisyn Mears
#142
10:34 pm
Dracula
Showcase Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 16
Isabella Hauxwell
#143
10:37 pm
I Love You
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 17
Gabby O'brien
#144
10:40 pm
Baseline
Charliz Balicao Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 17
Campbell Galloway
#145
10:43 pm
Heart Got Caught
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 17
Brooklyn Leste
#146
10:46 pm
Rain
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 17
Addison Sohre
#147
10:49 pm
Cold Hands
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 17
Caroline Makela
#148
10:52 pm
Steady Now
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Katelyn Mattson
Awards scheduled after above act
Saturday, February 24
#149
7:30 am
Valediction
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Small Group • - • Lyrical • 8
Lucy Berube, Emma Mack, Mackenzie Mason, Everly Miller, Lauren Mussell, Lyla Ossowski, Scarlet Scott, Leighton Sigecan, Claire Uhl
#150
7:33 am
Little Voice
KMC Studios Robbinsdale
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 8
Josie Adams
#151
7:36 am
Vogue
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 8
Stella Bowman
#152
7:39 am
Itsy Bitsy Spider
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Duet/Trio • Minis • Tap • 4
Camryn Anderson, Kenley Johnson, Oakley Turk
#153
7:42 am
Haus Of Holbein
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Small Group • - • Musical Theater • 8
Lynden Bartholomew, Callan Hafeman, Cameryn Hite, Tessa Knutson, Emma Rajewsky, Josie Schaefer, Claire Stewart, Kennedy Walters, Alyssa Weingart
#154
7:45 am
Evil Like Me
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 7
Layla Dale
#155
7:48 am
Haunted
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Small Group • - • Tap • 8
Charlee Clausen, Quinn Furlong, Avery Hilstrom, Mackenzie Mason, Russell Morrison, Lyla Ossowski, Brooklyn Peterson, Isabelle Sandager, Scarlet Scott
#156
7:51 am
Supermodel
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 7
Evelyn Edwards
#157
7:54 am
Baby I'm A Star
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Small Group • - • Jazz • 8
Olivia Bush, Olivia Mesaros, Owen Mesaros, Kennedy Nicholls, Ella Salo, Elsie Schwagel, Madelyn Spanier, Adelyn Urtel, Abby Weinhold
#158
7:57 am
Penguin Party
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Large Group • Minis • Jazz • 4
Camryn Anderson, Emmy Bergh, Ruby Brekken, Eleanor Eisenschenk, Elizabeth Hammer, Saylor Henning, Aria Johnson, Kenley Johnson, Lexi Kirk, Emerson Lehman, Oaklyn Milbradt, Alayna Morgan, Harlow Murphy, Lilly Puent, Amela Reynoso, Nolah Rolstad, Elsie Stroik, Bella Trosvig, Oakley Turk
#159
8:01 am
Princesses On Parade
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Line • Minis • Ballet • 5
Rosemary Anderson, Emerson Birgin, Charlotte Brink, Evelyn Broz, Gianna Flaiani, Brendalyn Goebel, Everhett Hendrickson, Afton Hilstrom, Presley Jedlicka, Hannah Klescewski, Frankie Lehman, Emma Mortenson, Giada Ostman, Madelyn Powell, Luna Purdy, Mila Rajewsky, Mila Saba, Lennon Sigecan, Bailey Sinn, Emma Stevenson, Keeva Strickland, Nellie Studnicka, Izabela Tukic, Laina Urtel, Karson Wilkerson
#160
8:06 am
Little Bitty Pretty One
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 7
Audrey Lenz
#161
8:09 am
Flamingo
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 7
Rosslyn Repasky
#162
8:12 am
It Takes Two
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Small Group • - • Jazz • 8
Lucy Berube, Stella Bowman, Callan Hafeman, Nora Koosmann, Emma Mack, Russell Morrison, Leighton Sigecan, Claire Stewart, Eile Zachau
#163
8:15 am
I Slay
Showcase Dance Studio
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 8
Brynn Nardinger
#164
8:18 am
Barbie Dreams
Stella Dance Studio
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 8
Ivy Marek
#165
8:21 am
Whistle While You Work
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 7
Lindyn Barber
#166
8:24 am
The Alpine Polka
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Line • - • Ballet • 7
Madison Bethke, Olivia Bush, Zali Davis, Taylor Dorsey, Beckett Elvendahl, Ella Fackler, Clara Larson, Grace Martinson, Olivia Mesaros, Owen Mesaros, Kayla Miskowic, Mila Purdy, Lilah Rajewsky, Mia Rojeski, Hattie Schwagel, Rory Snyder, Dakota Sorenson, Maisy Therrien, Adelyn Urtel, Ella Wheelan, Ava Winn, Everly Zwiefelhofer
#167
8:34 am
Funky
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Large Group • - • Jazz • 7
Adelyn Backstrom, Lynden Bartholomew, Stella Bowman, Charlee Clausen, Layla Dale, Ava Grygelko, Avery Hilstrom, Nora Koosmann, Nora Kubat, Audrey Lenz, Audrey Myking, Emma Rajewsky, Rosslyn Repasky, Isabelle Sandager, Annabelle Schaible, Eleni Schurtz, Madelyn Spanier, Presley Thomes, Claire Uhl
#168
8:38 am
Not Gone
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Large Group • - • Lyrical • 8
Lucy Berube, Quinn Furlong, Callan Hafeman, Cameryn Hite, Emma Mack, Mackenzie Mason, Everly Miller, Russell Morrison, Lauren Mussell, Lyla Ossowski, Brooklyn Peterson, Josie Schaefer, Scarlet Scott, Leighton Sigecan, Claire Stewart, Josephine Strudle, Kennedy Walters, Alyssa Weingart, Eile Zachau
#169
8:42 am
What A Feeling
Studio 4
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 7
Maelynn Padget
#170
8:45 am
When You Believe
Studio 4
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 7
Brynn Corbett
#171
8:48 am
I Want It All
The Movement MN
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 7
Mila Greene
#172
8:51 am
Lullabye
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 7
Eleni Schurtz
#173
8:54 am
Beautiful Dreamer
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 8
Claire Uhl
#174
8:57 am
Weird People
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 7
Annabelle Schaible
#175
9:00 am
Smile
Studio 4
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 8
Logan Thiele
#176
9:03 am
Crocodile Rock
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Small Group • Minis • Tap • 6
Lindyn Barber, Camryn Grendzinski, Avri Griswold, Ava Grygelko, Audrey Lenz, Grace Martinson, Claire O'neil, Rosslyn Repasky, Mia Rojeski
#177
9:06 am
You Are My Sunshine
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Large Group • Minis • Ballet • 4
Camryn Anderson, Emmy Bergh, Ruby Brekken, Eleanor Eisenschenk, Elizabeth Hammer, Saylor Henning, Aria Johnson, Kenley Johnson, Lexi Kirk, Emerson Lehman, Oaklyn Milbradt, Alayna Morgan, Harlow Murphy, Lilly Puent, Amela Reynoso, Nolah Rolstad, Elsie Stroik, Bella Trosvig, Oakley Turk
#178
9:10 am
Little Light
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Small Group • Minis • Lyrical • 6
Ella Blanding, Isabella Boelter, Charlotte Brink, Layla Dale, Juliana Fisher, Charlotte Furlong, Kendal Ossowski, Eleni Schurtz, Laina Urtel
#179
9:13 am
Material Girl
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Small Group • Minis • Jazz • 6
Sydney Anderson, Adelyn Backstrom, Giavanna Bennett, Kadence Callisto, Evelyn Edwards, Hannah Klescewski, Kayla Miskowic, Annabelle Schaible, Lennon Sigecan
#180
9:16 am
I'm Late
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 8
Lyla Ossowski
#181
9:19 am
Amayzing Mayzie
Dancin On Broadway
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 7
Maya Nehls
#182
9:22 am
If My Friends Could See Me Now
Studio 4
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 7
Jaela Padget
#183
9:25 am
Spell On You
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 8
Eile Zachau
#184
9:28 am
Lady Liberty
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Line • Minis • Ballet • 6
Aria Anderson, Sydney Anderson, Lindyn Barber, Giavanna Bennett, Ella Blanding, Isabella Boelter, Chloe Burke, Kadence Callisto, Evelyn Edwards, Juliana Fisher, Charlotte Furlong, Camryn Grendzinski, Avri Griswold, Colie Henry, Scarlett Hentges, Brecklyn Labeau, Evelyn Lancaster, Londyn Marsolek, Claire O'neil, Kendal Ossowski, Savanna Sandager, Olivia Sandberg, Maia Weldelibanos
#185
9:33 am
Good To Be Bad
KMC Studios Robbinsdale
Future Champion • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Hip-Hop • 7
Ryland Frater, Cece Utoft
#186
9:36 am
Attention
Studio 4
Minis • Solo • Minis • Jazz • 6
Josie Sitzberger
#187
9:46 am
Little Miss Banana
Studio 4
Minis • Solo • Minis • Musical Theater • 6
Avery Williams
#188
9:49 am
Show Off
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Solo • Minis • Musical Theater • 6
Charlotte Brink
#189
9:52 am
Gorgeous
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Solo • Minis • Musical Theater • 6
Karson Wilkerson
#190
9:55 am
Poor Unfortunate Souls
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Solo • Minis • Musical Theater • 6
Charlotte Furlong
#191
9:58 am
Tomorrow
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Solo • Minis • Lyrical • 6
Kendal Ossowski
#192
10:01 am
Diamonds
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Solo • Minis • Jazz • 6
Juliana Fisher
#193
10:04 am
Cooties
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Solo • Minis • Jazz • 6
Lennon Sigecan
#194
10:07 am
A Whole New World
Dancin On Broadway
Future Champion • Duet/Trio • - • Lyrical • 8
Henry Herzfeld, Maya Nehls
#195
10:10 am
Walk The Dinosaur
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Duet/Trio • Minis • Jazz • 6
Presley Jedlicka, Londyn Marsolek, Savanna Sandager
#196
10:13 am
Dream On
Studio 4
Minis • Duet/Trio • Minis • Contemporary • 6
Jaela Padget, Maelynn Padget, Josie Sitzberger
#197
10:16 am
Boys Will Be Boys
Studio 4
Future Champion • Duet/Trio • - • Jazz • 7
Amelia Brindise, Kenzie Raasch, Julia Schwartz
#198
10:19 am
Tangled Suite
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Large Group • - • Ballet • 7
Adelyn Backstrom, Lynden Bartholomew, Stella Bowman, Charlee Clausen, Layla Dale, Ava Grygelko, Avery Hilstrom, Nora Koosmann, Nora Kubat, Audrey Lenz, Audrey Myking, Emma Rajewsky, Rosslyn Repasky, Isabelle Sandager, Annabelle Schaible, Eleni Schurtz, Madelyn Spanier, Presley Thomes, Claire Uhl
#199
10:23 am
Pacman Fever
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Line • - • Tap • 7
Madison Bethke, Olivia Bush, Zali Davis, Taylor Dorsey, Beckett Elvendahl, Ella Fackler, Clara Larson, Grace Martinson, Olivia Mesaros, Owen Mesaros, Kayla Miskowic, Mila Purdy, Lilah Rajewsky, Mia Rojeski, Hattie Schwagel, Rory Snyder, Dakota Sorenson, Maisy Therrien, Adelyn Urtel, Ella Wheelan, Ava Winn, Everly Zwiefelhofer
#200
10:28 am
Ritz
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Large Group • - • Tap • 8
Lucy Berube, Quinn Furlong, Callan Hafeman, Cameryn Hite, Emma Mack, Mackenzie Mason, Everly Miller, Russell Morrison, Lauren Mussell, Lyla Ossowski, Brooklyn Peterson, Josie Schaefer, Scarlet Scott, Leighton Sigecan, Claire Stewart, Josephine Strudle, Kennedy Walters, Alyssa Weingart, Eile Zachau
#201
10:32 am
Taxi
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Line • Minis • Tap • 6
Aria Anderson, Sydney Anderson, Lindyn Barber, Giavanna Bennett, Ella Blanding, Isabella Boelter, Chloe Burke, Kadence Callisto, Evelyn Edwards, Juliana Fisher, Charlotte Furlong, Camryn Grendzinski, Avri Griswold, Colie Henry, Scarlett Hentges, Brecklyn Labeau, Evelyn Lancaster, Londyn Marsolek, Claire O'neil, Kendal Ossowski, Savanna Sandager, Olivia Sandberg, Maia Weldelibanos
#202
10:37 am
Crayola Crazy
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Line • Minis • Jazz • 5
Rosemary Anderson, Emerson Birgin, Charlotte Brink, Evelyn Broz, Gianna Flaiani, Brendalyn Goebel, Everhett Hendrickson, Afton Hilstrom, Presley Jedlicka, Hannah Klescewski, Frankie Lehman, Emma Mortenson, Giada Ostman, Madelyn Powell, Luna Purdy, Mila Rajewsky, Mila Saba, Lennon Sigecan, Bailey Sinn, Emma Stevenson, Keeva Strickland, Nellie Studnicka, Izabela Tukic, Laina Urtel, Karson Wilkerson
Awards scheduled after above act
#203
11:17 am
Halo
The Movement MN
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 9
Rylee Karels
#204
11:20 am
Dancing In The Sky
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 10
Lucy Pino
#205
11:23 am
Forever Young
Stella Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 10
Aubree Brown
#206
11:26 am
Bohemian Rhapsody
Imperium Dance Company
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 10
Aria Karppinen
#207
11:29 am
For The Last Time
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 11
Elizabelle Mills
#208
11:32 am
Upside Of Down
Stella Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 11
Lilly Holum
#209
11:35 am
Clay
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 11
Paisley Iverson
#210
11:38 am
Concentration
Imperium Dance Company
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 9
Alexia Laplante
#211
11:41 am
Rainbow Connection
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 10
Adelyne Castle
#212
11:44 am
Pieces
North Ballet Academy
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 10
Petra Nerison
#213
11:47 am
Knocking On HeavenS Door
North Ballet Academy
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 10
Madelaine Bragelman
#214
11:50 am
Too Cool
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 9
Emma Rajewsky
#215
11:53 am
Damaged
The Movement MN
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 9
Rylee Karels
#216
11:56 am
Glamorous Life
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 9
Ella Salo
#217
11:59 am
Glamorous
Stella Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 9
Emelyn Miller
#218
12:02 pm
Do It Like That
KMC Studios Robbinsdale
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 9
Jocelyn Williams
#219
12:05 pm
Vespa
Dancin On Broadway
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 10
Brielle Hanvelt
#220
12:08 pm
Out Out
Stella Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 10
Evynn Murphy
#221
12:11 pm
Move
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 10
Addison Wilkerson
#222
12:14 pm
Hey Hi Hello
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 11
Lydia Pilger
#223
12:17 pm
One More Time
The Movement MN
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 11
Elidy Chaffee
#224
12:20 pm
You Can't Stop The Beat
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 9
Isabelle Sandager
#225
12:23 pm
No Excuses
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 10
Macie Fiereck
#226
12:26 pm
New Romantics
The Movement MN
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 11
Elidy Chaffee
#227
12:29 pm
Good Times Back
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 10
Tiana Ruano
#228
12:32 pm
KitriS Wedding Variation
North Ballet Academy
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Ballet • 10
Madelaine Bragelman
#229
12:35 pm
Dark Outside
Showcase Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 11
Aubri Zelazny
#230
12:38 pm
One Day Things Will Go My Way
KMC Studios Robbinsdale
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 10
Jurnee Morales
#231
12:41 pm
Fly On
North Ballet Academy
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 10
Addilae Koontz
#232
12:44 pm
Imagine
North Ballet Academy
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 11
Arya Berg
#233
12:47 pm
How It All Works Out
KMC Studios Robbinsdale
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Contemporary • 11
Ivy Condon
#234
12:50 pm
Train Wreck
North Ballet Academy
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Contemporary • 11
Finley Hooper
#235
12:53 pm
Love Today
North Ballet Academy
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Jazz • 11
Kendall Lloyd
#236
12:56 pm
I Feel Like Dancing
River Valley Dance Academy
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Jazz • 11
Kyli Heck
#237
12:59 pm
Confident
KMC Studios Robbinsdale
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Jazz • 11
Bella Carrick
#238
1:02 pm
Fabulous
KMC Dance Studios
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Musical Theater • 9
Adalynn Myers
Awards scheduled after above act
#239
1:32 pm
Like This Like That
Dancin On Broadway
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Eleanor Berry, Layla Nagel
#240
1:35 pm
Lean On Me
Showcase Dance Studio
Junior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 11
Emily Boll, Harper Carlson
#241
1:38 pm
Big Noise
Studio 4
Junior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 10
Adelyne Castle, Catherine Moser, Sutton Wand
#242
1:41 pm
I Can't Do It Alone
Showcase Dance Studio
Junior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 10
Elianna Finnell, Mazilyn Fluegel
#243
1:44 pm
Friend Like Me
Studio 4
Junior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 11
Collyns Nielson, Lydia Pilger
#244
1:47 pm
For A Moment
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Adelyn Blaido, Makenzie Gensmer, Brynn Jarvi, Kendal Johnson, Stella Julkowski, Ella Manley, Stella Mettler, Tegan Sigecan, Nora Stewart
#245
1:50 pm
Iris
Dancin On Broadway
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Eleanor Berry, Gracelynn Calvert, Amelia Guilford, Brynlee Gunderson, Millie Kenton, Sophia Ludwig, Layla Nagel, Lola Sivtersen, Haven Westbury
#246
1:53 pm
Do My Thing
KMC Studios Robbinsdale
Junior • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Jazz • 9
Audrey Bigham, Rebekah Mcdonald
#247
1:56 pm
See Me Now
Showcase Dance Studio
Junior • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Jazz • 11
Makayla Busch, Audrey Meeker, Makenzie Paz
#248
1:59 pm
GIRLS
KMC Studios Robbinsdale
Junior • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Hip-Hop • 10
Ava Goodridge, Sydney Matchette
#249
2:02 pm
Sweet Child O Mine
North Ballet Academy
Junior • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Lyrical • 10
Caitlin Fox, Clara Henrie
#250
2:05 pm
Gasoline Rainbows
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Adelyn Blaido, Keira Garberg, Quinn Ideker, Ava Mack, Lauren Mussell, Emily Textor, Ellie Tobias, Brooklyn Walters, Kate White
#251
2:08 pm
Girls
River Valley Dance Academy
Junior • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Lyrical • 11
Isabelle Jahnke, Adelyn Thompson
#252
2:11 pm
Halo
Studio 4
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Olivia Brand, Audrey Keenan, Payton Reinhardt
#253
2:14 pm
Fabulous
Dancin On Broadway
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 11
Katie Carrigan, Brynlee Gunderson, Millie Kenton, Layla Nagel, Savannah Nehls, Mia Novak, Lola Sivtersen
#254
2:17 pm
Stupid Cupid
KMC Studios Robbinsdale
Junior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Jazz • 9
Josie Adams, Jurnee Morales, Jocelyn Williams
#255
2:20 pm
Bad Girls
Stella Dance Studio
Junior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Jazz • 10
Aubree Brown, Evynn Murphy
#256
2:23 pm
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun
North Ballet Academy
Junior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Jazz • 10
Finley Hooper, Petra Nerison
#257
2:26 pm
End Of Love
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Open • 11
Ailie Anderson, Adelyn Blaido, Jack Blanding, Alex Cramer, Keira Garberg, Ava Mack, Ellie Tobias, Brooklyn Walters, Kate White
#258
2:29 pm
Tea
The Movement MN
Junior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Jazz • 10
Elidy Chaffee, Rylee Karels
#259
2:44 pm
Sandra Dee
Dancin On Broadway
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 10
Eleanor Berry, Gracelynn Calvert, Amelia Guilford, Sophia Ludwig, Saela Nelson, Mia Novak, Lola Sivtersen, Haven Westbury
#260
2:47 pm
Feels So Good
Dancin On Broadway
Junior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Jazz • 11
Brooklynn Schlichter, Ellie Sigfrid
#261
2:50 pm
Makin' Moves
Showcase Dance Studio
Junior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Jazz • 11
Elise Richards, Avery Scott
#262
2:53 pm
Higher
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 9
Baya Abernathy, Vala Edmonson, Macie Fiereck, Allie Grant, Scarlett Jereczek, Elodie Larson, Josephine Strudle, Claire Trennepohl, Vivian Vail
#263
2:56 pm
Eye Of The Storm
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 10
Giuliana Cortes, Evelyn Guenther, Paisley Iverson, Brittan Koosmann, Bailey Nierengarten, Lucy Pino, Madelyn Richardson, Tiana Ruano, Addison Wilkerson
#264
2:59 pm
It's Ok
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Tap • 11
Kenley Bode, Keira Garberg, Quinn Ideker, Ava Mack, Kennedy Peterson, Isabella Skadsberg, Ellie Tobias, Kate White, Charlotte Wilson
#265
3:02 pm
Upside
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Tap • 10
Emme Boyne, Emily Britton, Emma Hendricks, Norah Klescewski, Stella Mettler, Tenley Stoltz, Lola Sukalski, Addison Willey, Violet Wilson
#266
3:05 pm
Workin
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 11
Jack Blanding, Makenzie Gensmer, Carsyn Hite, Kendal Johnson, Stella Julkowski, Taylor Olson, Tegan Sigecan, Nora Stewart, Brooklyn Walters
#267
3:08 pm
Surprise
Dancin On Broadway
Junior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 9
Bellamy Buesing, Brylee Carlson, Brielle Hanvelt, Makena Lundequam, Harper Melberg, Kiera Nagel, Reese Partee, Avery Lane Peterson, Tenley Savoye, Marley Vogler, Avery Wakefield
#268
3:12 pm
Tribe
Dancin On Broadway
Junior • Large Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Eleanor Berry, Gracelynn Calvert, Katie Carrigan, Amelia Guilford, Brynlee Gunderson, Vada Herzfeld, Millie Kenton, Sophia Ludwig, Callie Melin, Layla Nagel, Savannah Nehls, Mia Novak, Lola Sivtersen, Haven Westbury
#269
3:16 pm
I Remember
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 10
Baya Abernathy, Lillian Dehn, Zoey Dehn, Lyla Fitzhenry, Addyson Hasling, Paisley Iverson, Scarlett Jereczek, Faith Kalvin, Brittan Koosmann, Elodie Larson, Shelby Nelson, Emmy Roessler, Elsie Schwagel, Vivian Vail, Bianca Volk, Evelyn Waldock, Abby Weinhold, Addison Wilkerson, Ruby Wyatt
#270
3:20 pm
Beautiful Things
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Large Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Adelyn Blaido, Emme Boyne, Emily Britton, Makenzie Gensmer, Emma Hendricks, Brynn Jarvi, Eleanor Jeske, Tessa Knutson, Gabrielle Lizakowski, Ella Manley, Stella Mettler, Bailey Nierengarten, Kennedy Peterson, Tegan Sigecan, Nora Stewart, Tenley Stoltz, Lola Sukalski, Addison Willey, Violet Wilson
#271
3:24 pm
You're Still The One
Studio 4
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 9
Madison Daniels, Quinn Eckstam, Logan Thiele
#272
3:27 pm
Voice Of God
Studio 4
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Leah Pribyl, Hayden Sitzberger, Adeline Sweetman
#273
3:30 pm
How To Disappear
Studio 4
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Ainsley Kalmes, Reese Ottney, Brianna Pfannenstein
#274
3:33 pm
Hold Your Breath
Dancin On Broadway
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Naliana Phetvorasack, Haven Westbury
#275
3:36 pm
Whirly Girl
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Large Group • League of Champions • Tap • 10
Adelyn Blaido, Emme Boyne, Emily Britton, Makenzie Gensmer, Emma Hendricks, Brynn Jarvi, Eleanor Jeske, Tessa Knutson, Gabrielle Lizakowski, Ella Manley, Stella Mettler, Bailey Nierengarten, Kennedy Peterson, Tegan Sigecan, Nora Stewart, Tenley Stoltz, Lola Sukalski, Addison Willey, Violet Wilson
#276
3:40 pm
Soft Dark Nothing
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Kenley Bode, Elizabeth Buren, Alex Cramer, Leah Fury, Averie Madison, Taylor Olson, Isabella Skadsberg, Emily Textor, Charlotte Wilson
#277
3:43 pm
The Days
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 11
Harper Antolak, Whitney Bednar, Elizabeth Claeson, Naomi Edmonson, Harper Howey, Elena Jereczek, Addison Kirchner, Elizabelle Mills, Lena Schaible
#278
3:46 pm
Shake
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 10
Baya Abernathy, Lillian Dehn, Zoey Dehn, Lyla Fitzhenry, Addyson Hasling, Paisley Iverson, Scarlett Jereczek, Faith Kalvin, Brittan Koosmann, Elodie Larson, Shelby Nelson, Emmy Roessler, Elsie Schwagel, Vivian Vail, Bianca Volk, Evelyn Waldock, Abby Weinhold, Addison Wilkerson, Ruby Wyatt
#279
4:01 pm
Will You Be There
Dancin On Broadway
Junior • Line • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Teddy Addy, Kristen Barnard, Eleanor Berry, Courtney Biegert, Gracelynn Calvert, Katie Carrigan, Amelia Guilford, Brynlee Gunderson, Vada Herzfeld, Adalyn Johnson, Beckett Jones, Millie Kenton, Tierny Korus, Sophia Ludwig, Avery Markovich, Callie Melin, Amara Montgomery, Layla Nagel, Savannah Nehls, Elena Nelson, Saela Nelson, Abigail Nolby, Mia Novak, Lola Sivtersen, Haven Westbury
#280
4:06 pm
Get Busy
Studio 4
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Luciana Brindise, Ava Getty, Lainey Raasch
#281
4:09 pm
Bump
Studio 4
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Jazz • 11
Lauren Brand, Gia Crawford, Vera Souvannavong
#282
4:12 pm
Girls
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Emme Boyne, Brynn Jarvi, Tessa Knutson, Gabrielle Lizakowski, Ella Manley, Kennedy Peterson, Tenley Stoltz, Lola Sukalski, Violet Wilson
#283
4:15 pm
I Love You
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Large Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Jack Blanding, Kenley Bode, Elizabeth Buren, Alex Cramer, Leah Fury, Keira Garberg, Carsyn Hite, Kendal Johnson, Stella Julkowski, Norah Klescewski, Ava Mack, Averie Madison, Taylor Olson, Isabella Skadsberg, Emily Textor, Ellie Tobias, Brooklyn Walters, Charlotte Wilson
#284
4:19 pm
Butterfly
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Line • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 9
Rosie Beitz, Lucy Carpenter, Scarlett Chesler, Giuliana Cortes, Vala Edmonson, Macie Fiereck, Allie Grant, Brooklyn Higgins, Aria Juntunen, Olivia Kari, Elsie Mcmorrow, Kennedy Nicholls, Isabella Pett, Olivia Pieronek, Lucy Pino, Madelyn Richardson, Rockie Roper, Tiana Ruano, Ella Salo, Tenley Therrien, Claire Trennepohl
#285
4:24 pm
Across The Sea
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Line • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 11
Harper Antolak, Whitney Bednar, Tegan Beltrand, Olivia Chainsukh, Elizabeth Claeson, Naomi Edmonson, Evelyn Guenther, Ezhanna Hammer, Harper Howey, Elena Jereczek, Addison Kirchner, Kylie Lenarz, Evelyn Mcconkey, Elizabelle Mills, Zoe Nygaard, Avery Prull, Samuel Rud, Addison Sands, Stella Schaefer, Lena Schaible
#286
4:29 pm
Cold Hearted Snake
Dancin On Broadway
Junior • Line • League of Champions • Jazz • 11
Teddy Addy, Kristen Barnard, Eleanor Berry, Courtney Biegert, Gracelynn Calvert, Katie Carrigan, Amelia Guilford, Brynlee Gunderson, Vada Herzfeld, Adalyn Johnson, Beckett Jones, Millie Kenton, Tierny Korus, Sophia Ludwig, Avery Markovich, Callie Melin, Amara Montgomery, Layla Nagel, Savannah Nehls, Elena Nelson, Saela Nelson, Abigail Nolby, Mia Novak, Lola Sivtersen, Haven Westbury
#287
4:34 pm
End Of Time
Studio 4
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Tap • 11
Sophia Brand, Sienna Guerrero, Madelyn Schwartz
#288
4:37 pm
Forget About The Boy
Studio 4
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 9
Lydia Crepeau, Caitlin Englestad, Naomi Metcalf
#289
4:40 pm
Afterlife
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Large Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 11
Jack Blanding, Kenley Bode, Elizabeth Buren, Alex Cramer, Leah Fury, Keira Garberg, Carsyn Hite, Kendal Johnson, Stella Julkowski, Norah Klescewski, Ava Mack, Averie Madison, Taylor Olson, Isabella Skadsberg, Emily Textor, Ellie Tobias, Brooklyn Walters, Charlotte Wilson
#290
4:44 pm
Bodyline
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Line • Rising Champions • Tap • 11
Harper Antolak, Whitney Bednar, Tegan Beltrand, Olivia Chainsukh, Elizabeth Claeson, Naomi Edmonson, Evelyn Guenther, Ezhanna Hammer, Harper Howey, Elena Jereczek, Addison Kirchner, Kylie Lenarz, Evelyn Mcconkey, Elizabelle Mills, Zoe Nygaard, Avery Prull, Samuel Rud, Addison Sands, Stella Schaefer, Lena Schaible
#291
4:49 pm
Rock This Party
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Line • Rising Champions • Jazz • 9
Rosie Beitz, Lucy Carpenter, Scarlett Chesler, Giuliana Cortes, Vala Edmonson, Macie Fiereck, Allie Grant, Brooklyn Higgins, Aria Juntunen, Olivia Kari, Elsie Mcmorrow, Kennedy Nicholls, Isabella Pett, Olivia Pieronek, Lucy Pino, Madelyn Richardson, Rockie Roper, Tiana Ruano, Ella Salo, Tenley Therrien, Claire Trennepohl
Awards scheduled after above act
#292
5:29 pm
Into The Fire
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Kendal Johnson
#293
5:32 pm
Maps
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Quinn Doyle
#294
5:35 pm
Control
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Vada Herzfeld
#295
5:38 pm
Who You Are
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Arabella Kragness
#296
5:41 pm
Say It Again
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Averie Madison
#297
5:44 pm
Saturn
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Penny Schierschmidt
#298
5:47 pm
Into The Dark
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Leah Fury
#299
5:50 pm
Last Song About You
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Brianna Pfannenstein
#300
5:53 pm
This
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Elena Nelson
#301
5:56 pm
My Immortal
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Ashlyne Crouley
#302
5:59 pm
Lost My Mind
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
Brynlee Corbin
#303
6:02 pm
California Dreamin
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
Sarah Lapointe
#304
6:05 pm
Genevieve James
North Ballet Academy
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
Malea Bicknese
#305
6:08 pm
Daylight
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
Diem Severud
#306
6:11 pm
Soon
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
Adelle Jahnke
#307
6:14 pm
I'll Never Love Again
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 14
Courtney Winship
#308
6:17 pm
Wherever You Will Go
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 14
Payton Turnquist
#309
6:20 pm
In A Dream
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 14
Eleanor Wendland
#310
6:23 pm
Gone
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 14
Gabrielle Kenow
#311
6:26 pm
Fragile
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 14
Emme Gilje
#312
6:29 pm
All Again
KMC Studios Robbinsdale
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 14
Kaitlyn Chu
#313
6:32 pm
Everything I Didn't Say
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 14
Rosa Martin
#314
6:35 pm
I Am
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 14
McKenna Guerrero
#315
6:38 pm
Monsters
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 14
Alexis Weathers
#316
6:41 pm
All Gone
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Arabella Kragness
#317
6:44 pm
I Will Survive
North Ballet Academy
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Gianna Mcdonald
#318
6:47 pm
I Won't Let You Down
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Mia Novak
#319
6:50 pm
Silence
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Penny Schierschmidt
#320
6:53 pm
Mad World
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Kaiya Williams
#321
6:56 pm
The Wheel
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Ellie Tobias
#322
6:59 pm
Seen That Face Before
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Sienna Guerrero
#323
7:09 pm
Litany Of Divine Absence
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Delanie Furlong
#324
7:12 pm
Got It In You
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Lola Sivtersen
#325
7:15 pm
Enough Of Our Disease
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Brianna Pfannenstein
#326
7:18 pm
Light
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Elizabeth Buren
#327
7:21 pm
Now Its A Memory
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Lauren Brand
#328
7:24 pm
Blinding
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Courtney Biegert
#329
7:27 pm
Speaking Of The End
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Ailie Anderson
#330
7:30 pm
Slack Jaw
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Jane Rowles
#331
7:33 pm
I Ran
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Ophelia Schomaker
#332
7:36 pm
Philomena
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Elle Boudewyns
#333
7:39 pm
Get It Right
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Elaina Ludwig
#334
7:42 pm
Alright
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Arianna Oswald
#335
7:45 pm
Islands
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Sophia Sukalski
#336
7:48 pm
The Only Fault
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Elizabeth Sweetman
#337
7:51 pm
Good Grief
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Emily Wald
#338
7:54 pm
Cheerful Oblivion
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Morgan Bandimere
#339
7:57 pm
You Let Me Walk Alone
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Joelle Truong
#340
8:00 pm
Love
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Clarabelle Mulder
#341
8:03 pm
Call Me Lover
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Cassidy Frase
#342
8:06 pm
Diana
KMC Studios Robbinsdale
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Kaitlyn Chu
#343
8:09 pm
My Tears Ricochet
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Lorelei Dunfee
#344
8:12 pm
She Was
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Evelyn Hafeman
#345
8:15 pm
Falling
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Claire Tkachuck
#346
8:18 pm
Moon Song
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Lauren Dorsey
#347
8:21 pm
Don't You Want Me
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Emma Kuznia
#348
8:24 pm
Swan Lake Pas De Trois
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Ballet • 12
Delanie Furlong
#349
8:27 pm
Dem Beats
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 12
Chloe Guille
#350
8:30 pm
Headphones
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 12
Stella Julkowski
#351
8:33 pm
Feeling Good
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 12
Olive Boudewyns
#352
8:36 pm
Fame
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 12
Alex Cramer
#353
8:46 pm
Ready Right Now
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 12
Vada Herzfeld
#354
8:49 pm
It's A Look
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 12
Annabelle Clover
#355
8:52 pm
Maniac
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 12
Mia Wood
#356
8:55 pm
Endangered Species
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 13
Allie Johnson
#357
8:58 pm
Hiding
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 13
Claire Molitor
#358
9:01 pm
Makeba
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 13
Gianna Gannucci
#359
9:04 pm
Castle
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 14
Makenzie Oxborough
#360
9:07 pm
Fever
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 14
Gabrielle Kenow
#361
9:10 pm
Feeling Good
North Ballet Academy
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 14
Brynn Mcdonald
#362
9:13 pm
Life
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 14
Olivia Hagen
#363
9:16 pm
Valerie
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 12
Norah Klescewski
#364
9:19 pm
Want You Back
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 12
Emme Boyne
#365
9:22 pm
Any Other World
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 12
Kenley Bode
#366
9:25 pm
Riptide
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 13
Brynn Penick
#367
9:28 pm
Bug A Boo
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 13
Quinn Ideker
#368
9:31 pm
Set Fire To The Rain
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 13
Kendall Bauer
#369
9:34 pm
Consequence Of Sounds
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 13
Mattea Strudle
#370
9:37 pm
Breath Of Life
Escalate Dance Theatre Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 14
Allie Foster
#371
9:40 pm
Forget About The Boy
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 12
Keya Engholm
#372
9:43 pm
All That Jazz
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 13
Naliana Phetvorasack
#373
9:46 pm
Soldier
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 12
Lauren Brand
#374
9:49 pm
Fame
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 12
Mia Wood
#375
9:52 pm
Rowboats
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 13
Kate White
#376
10:02 pm
Heavenly Bodies
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 13
Adelyn Betzold
#377
10:05 pm
Frail Love
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 13
Elizabeth Sweetman
#378
10:08 pm
Losing You
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 13
Tiian Zachau
#379
10:11 pm
Hanging By A Thread
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 13
Elle Boudewyns
#380
10:14 pm
For Now
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 13
Emily Textor
#381
10:17 pm
What Is Love
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 13
Lilyana Mettler
#382
10:20 pm
Madness
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 13
Naliana Phetvorasack
#383
10:23 pm
Something To Someone
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 14
McKenna Guerrero
#384
10:26 pm
Sweet Disposition
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 14
Skyler Scott
#385
10:29 pm
Fool For You
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 14
Aryana Hovdet
#386
10:32 pm
Radioactive
North Ballet Academy
Teen • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Gianna Mcdonald
#387
10:35 pm
Respect
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Jazz • 12
Lola Sivtersen
#388
10:38 pm
Until We Go Down
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Jazz • 13
Jaida Scheer
Awards scheduled after above act
Sunday, February 25
#389
7:30 am
Rising
River Valley Dance Academy
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 13
Kayleigh Nagassar
#390
7:33 am
Yours
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 13
Ava Utsch
#391
7:36 am
Grace
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 13
Lillian Fritz
#392
7:39 am
Breathe Underwater
Showcase Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 13
Delaney Schmid
#393
7:42 am
Yours
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 13
Elynn Weber
#394
7:45 am
Irrelevant
River Valley Dance Academy
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 14
Ariana Anderson
#395
7:48 am
How Do I Say Goodbye
Red Cedar Dance Company
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 14
Vanessa Holcomb
#396
7:51 am
Unstoppable
River Valley Dance Academy
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 14
Aevaleen Hesse
#397
7:54 am
Monsters
KMC Dance Studios
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 14
Madison Fasching
#398
7:57 am
Irreplaceable
River Valley Dance Academy
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 14
Tessa Talmo
#399
8:00 am
I'll Be Waiting
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 12
Lena Schaible
#400
8:03 am
CanT Help Falling In Love
North Ballet Academy
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 12
Jayna Pesta
#401
8:06 am
I Found
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 12
Marlee Partin
#402
8:09 am
Undone
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 12
Victoria Stahnke
#403
8:12 am
Come Fly With Me
River Valley Dance Academy
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 12
Anika Bowen
#404
8:15 am
Dress
North Ballet Academy
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 12
Jayla Montoya
#405
8:18 am
Alps
KMC Dance Studios
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Stella Hendrickson
#406
8:21 am
Minefields
Stella Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Keira Link
#407
8:24 am
Memories Of You
KMC Dance Studios
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Allie Blackwell
#408
8:27 am
Starting Over And Over
KMC Studios Robbinsdale
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Londyn Ewell
#409
8:30 am
You Are So Beautiful
North Ballet Academy
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Sarah Hegrenes
#410
8:33 am
Once Upon A Dream
Showcase Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Allison Weiss
#411
8:36 am
I Feel Like I'm Drowning
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Raylynn Howey
#412
8:39 am
Queen Bee
River Valley Dance Academy
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 12
Anna Rusinak
#413
8:42 am
Fever
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 12
Kristen Barnard
#414
8:45 am
London
Stella Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 13
Willa Anderson
#415
8:48 am
Strut
River Valley Dance Academy
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 14
Madeline Knauff
#416
8:51 am
Brazil
KMC Studios Robbinsdale
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 14
Mia Marquez-Mueller
#417
8:59 am
Confident
River Valley Dance Academy
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 14
Aevaleen Hesse
#418
9:02 am
Clap Clap
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 14
Reese Bauman
#419
9:05 am
Lose My Breath
Stella Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 13
Cassidy Hegland
#420
9:08 am
Faith
River Valley Dance Academy
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 14
Ariana Anderson
#421
9:11 am
Castles
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 14
Mckenna Hull
#422
9:14 am
Landslide
Showcase Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 14
Aliya Staul
#423
9:17 am
The Bounce
River Valley Dance Academy
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 14
Tessa Talmo
#424
9:20 am
Mad Hatter
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 12
Collyns Nielson
#425
9:23 am
Electric
Showcase Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 12
Clara Hauxwell
#426
9:26 am
Who Will Save Us
KMC Studios Robbinsdale
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 13
Lily Chiqui
#427
9:29 am
Dracula
Escalate Dance Theatre Studio
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 14
Leah Guyer
#428
9:32 am
Praying
Stella Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 14
Macy Reiter
#429
9:35 am
How Can You Not
North Ballet Academy
Teen • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 12
Faith Mick
#430
9:38 am
Titanium
KMC Studios Robbinsdale
Teen • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 13
Mallory Ackerman-Kruger
#431
9:41 am
Angel By The Wing
KMC Studios Robbinsdale
Teen • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 14
Eleanor Twigg
#432
9:44 am
Rainbow
KMC Studios Robbinsdale
Teen • Solo • Recreational • Contemporary • 13
Ava Copeland
#433
9:47 am
The Feels
North Ballet Academy
Teen • Solo • Recreational • Jazz • 12
Nola Soeun
#434
9:50 am
Fierce
KMC Studios Robbinsdale
Teen • Solo • Recreational • Jazz • 12
Olivia Schauwitzer
#435
9:53 am
Insane
North Ballet Academy
Teen • Solo • Recreational • Jazz • 14
Adrianna Dvorak
#436
9:56 am
I'm Just Ken
KMC Studios Robbinsdale
Teen • Solo • Recreational • Musical Theater • 12
Easton Plasch
#437
9:59 am
DonT Rain On My Parade
North Ballet Academy
Teen • Solo • Recreational • Musical Theater • 14
Serena Robb
Awards scheduled after above act
#438
10:39 am
Cover Me
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 13
Olivia Hagen, Allie Johnson, Elaina Ludwig, Makenzie Oxborough, Naliana Phetvorasack, Jaida Scheer, Ophelia Schomaker, Addison Spautz, Claire Tkachuck
#439
10:42 am
Animal
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Adelyn Betzold, Rory Edmonson, Arianna Oswald, Jane Rowles, Skyler Scott, Sophia Sukalski, Alexis Weathers, Eleanor Wendland, Tiian Zachau
#440
10:45 am
Go
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Morgan Bandimere, Kayden Collins, Sophia Doffin, Lauren Dorsey, Cassidy Frase, Adelle Jahnke, Lilyana Mettler, Mylee Olson, Zoe Ruiz
#441
10:48 am
September
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 13
Sadie Foner, Alexa Heiserman, Ezra King, Lily Mack, Anastasia Sivertson, Sophia Sivertson, Ella Strukel, Mya Thorsten, Natalie Trapp
#442
10:51 am
Don't Give Up On Me
River Valley Dance Academy
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 12
Anna Rusinak, Sierra Salveson
#443
10:54 am
Pick Up The Phone
River Valley Dance Academy
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 12
Anika Bowen, Kayleigh Nagassar
#444
10:57 am
We're Getting Back
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Tap • 14
Pavan Kartik, Marcus Panganiban
#445
11:00 am
Sarah Notebook
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Olivia Bower, Ava Curtis, Kemi Ebohon, Gianna Gannucci, Allie Johnson, Elaina Ludwig, Naliana Phetvorasack, Jaida Scheer, Kendall Schmitz, Mackenzie Wicklund
#446
11:04 am
Grey
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Amelia Anderson, Adelyn Betzold, Taryn Bruner, Evelyn Hafeman, Addison Naughton, Kylie Olson, Kenadie Remmick, Christine Vanzyl, Tiian Zachau
#447
11:07 am
Don't Give Up On Me
KMC Studios Robbinsdale
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 12
Lily Chiqui, Ivy Condon
#448
11:10 am
Like This Like That
Stella Dance Studio
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Jazz • 13
Cassidy Hegland, Ellie Manka, Lila Murphy
#449
11:13 am
Foot Prints
River Valley Dance Academy
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 14
Annaliese Nagassar, Kayleigh Nagassar
#450
11:16 am
Ready Right Now
River Valley Dance Academy
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Jazz • 12
Anika Bowen, Anna Rusinak
#451
11:19 am
Youre The One That I Want
North Ballet Academy
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 14
Alex Anderson, Sarah Hegrenes
#452
11:22 am
Come Together
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 14
Amelia Anderson, Adelyn Betzold, Taryn Bruner, Evelyn Hafeman, Isabella Haugen, Addison Naughton, Kenadie Remmick, Skyler Scott, Alexis Weathers
#453
11:25 am
Jumpin' Jumpin'
Stella Dance Studio
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Tap • 14
Makenna Hildebrandt, Savanna Hoyer, Addison Sabby
#454
11:28 am
This Is It
Showcase Dance Studio
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Tap • 14
Hayden Curry, Haylie Oberg
#455
11:31 am
Edge Of Seventeen
Showcase Dance Studio
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Tap • 14
Mckenna David, Sophia Smith
#456
11:34 am
This Moment
KMC Studios Robbinsdale
Teen • Small Group • Recreational • Contemporary • 12
Ivy Condon, Ava Copeland, Elyzabeth Mcdonald, Olivia Schauwitzer, Carmen Villafuerte
#457
11:49 am
Loving You
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 13
Sienna Grant, Lily Mack, Lucy Mahrt, Asia Pettit, Olivia Richardson, Victoria Stahnke, Ella Strukel, Ava Utsch, Scarlet Wegleitner
#458
11:52 am
In A Blackout
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Tap • 13
Kendall Bauer, Rory Edmonson, Evelyn Hafeman, Mckenna Hull, Camryn Nelson, Arianna Oswald, Skyler Scott, Mattea Strudle, Alexis Weathers
#459
11:55 am
The World We Made
River Valley Dance Academy
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Ariana Anderson, Anika Bowen
#460
11:58 am
Blackbird
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 12
Courtney Biegert, Ava Curtis, Keya Engholm, Gianna Gannucci, Allie Johnson, Elaina Ludwig, Elena Nelson, Kaiya Williams
#461
12:01 pm
It'll Be Okay
Studio 4
Teen • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Gabrielle Kenow, Rosa Martin, Elizabeth Sweetman
#462
12:04 pm
Beginning Of The End
Studio 4
Teen • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Arabella Kragness, Rachel Nelson
#463
12:07 pm
Hands Tied
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
Brynlee Corbin, Leah Fury, Emma Kuznia, Sarah Lapointe, Neela Mckinley, Claire Molitor, Zoe Ruiz, Diem Severud, Emily Wald
#464
12:10 pm
I Could Get Used To This
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 12
Tegan Beltrand, Morgan Delisi, Malena Duehlmeier, Brynna Frischmon, Avery Miller, Sophia Salo, Alyssa Sands, Julia Selinger, Molly Soderlund
#465
12:13 pm
Girl On Fire
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Open • 13
Kendall Bauer, Kayden Collins, Tessa Herr, Arianna Oswald, Skyler Scott, Mattea Strudle, Sophia Sukalski, Eleanor Wendland, Tiian Zachau
#466
12:16 pm
Stand By Me
North Ballet Academy
Teen • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Brynn Mcdonald, Gianna Mcdonald
#467
12:19 pm
Night And Day
Escalate Dance Theatre Studio
Teen • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Tap • 14
Marie Chouinard, Allie Foster
#468
12:22 pm
Post That
Studio 4
Teen • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Jazz • 14
Cooper Dobbs-Plan, McKenna Guerrero, Aryana Hovdet
#469
12:25 pm
Apologize
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
Courtney Biegert, Ava Curtis, Kemi Ebohon, Keya Engholm, Gianna Gannucci, Olivia Hagen, Allie Johnson, Pavan Kartik, Elaina Ludwig, Elena Nelson, Makenzie Oxborough, Marcus Panganiban, Naliana Phetvorasack, Ophelia Schomaker, Claire Tkachuck, Kaiya Williams
#470
12:29 pm
Marina Gasolina
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 13
Ailie Anderson, Morgan Bandimere, Sophia Doffin, Lauren Dorsey, Tessa Herr, Adelle Jahnke, Lilyana Mettler, Mattea Strudle, Sophia Sukalski
#471
12:32 pm
Where We All Come Alive
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 12
Morgan Delisi, Malena Duehlmeier, Caitlyn Fassinger, Brynna Frischmon, Ezra King, Avery Miller, Faith Mueller, Giatta Reuter, Olivia Richardson, Sophia Salo, Alyssa Sands, Julia Selinger, Molly Soderlund, Victoria Stahnke, Mya Thorsten, Natalie Trapp, Ava Utsch, Ambellina Wilson
#472
12:36 pm
Vanishing Act
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Amelia Anderson, Adelyn Betzold, Taryn Bruner, Evelyn Hafeman, Isabella Haugen, Avery Lapointe, Kenadie Remmick, Natalie Ronkainen, Jane Rowles
#473
12:39 pm
Black Hole Sun
Stella Dance Studio
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Lilly Holum, Lucy Lamb, Keira Link, Macy Reiter, Claire Schommer
#474
12:42 pm
Do It All Again
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Line • Rising Champions • Jazz • 12
Teddy Addy, Rico Calvert Jr, Olivia Hagen, Henry Herzfeld, Beckett Jones, Maguire Jones, Pavan Kartik, Addisyn Mears, Duncan Melin, Harper Mikkelson, Caden Miller, Maya Nehls, Savannah Nehls, Makenzie Oxborough, Marcus Panganiban, Gavin Pedersen, Avery Lane Peterson, Zach Schmitz, Annie Simons, Ellie Simonson, Lola Sivtersen, Addison Spautz
#475
12:47 pm
Wildfire
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Addison Ewert, Sadie Foner, Sienna Grant, Alexa Heiserman, Mckenna Hull, Sophia Lease, Lily Mack, Lucy Mahrt, Camryn Nelson, Asia Pettit, Chloe Roelofs, Anastasia Sivertson, Sophia Sivertson, Ella Strukel, Gabrielle Vandewiele, Aubrey Weil
#476
12:51 pm
End Of Time
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 13
Ailie Anderson, Morgan Bandimere, Brynlee Corbin, Lauren Dorsey, Rory Edmonson, Cassidy Frase, Quinn Ideker, Adelle Jahnke, Emma Kuznia, Sarah Lapointe, Neela Mckinley, Lilyana Mettler, Claire Molitor, Zoe Ruiz, Diem Severud, Emily Wald, Scarlet Wegleitner, Eleanor Wendland, Kate White
#477
1:06 pm
Breakin' Dishes
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 13
Amelia Anderson, Kendall Bauer, Adelyn Betzold, Kayden Collins, Sophia Doffin, Evelyn Hafeman, Tessa Herr, Clarabelle Mulder, Kylie Olson, Mylee Olson, Arianna Oswald, Kenadie Remmick, Jane Rowles, Skyler Scott, Mattea Strudle, Sophia Sukalski, Alexis Weathers, Tiian Zachau
#478
1:10 pm
Cut Me Loose
Showcase Dance Studio
Teen • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Open • 14
Clara Hauxwell, Isabella Hauxwell
#479
1:13 pm
Total Eclipse
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Line • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
Eleanor Berry, Courtney Biegert, Jasmine Blanks, Gracelynn Calvert, Katie Carrigan, Ava Curtis, Vivian Dekanick, Kemi Ebohon, Keya Engholm, Gianna Gannucci, Witney Geddis, Amelia Guilford, Brynlee Gunderson, Olivia Hagen, Vada Herzfeld, Allie Johnson, Pavan Kartik, Millie Kenton, Elaina Ludwig, Sophia Ludwig, Alana Mason, Katelyn Mattson, Jasmine Maynor, Paige Mcguire, Addisyn Mears, Callie Melin, Layla Nagel, Maya Nehls, Savannah Nehls, Cayli Nelson, Elena Nelson, Mia Novak, Makenzie Oxborough, Marcus Panganiban, Naliana Phetvorasack, Rachel Schmidt, Kendall Schmitz, Ophelia Schomaker, Annie Simons, Ellie Simonson, Lola Sivtersen, Addison Spautz, Claire Tkachuck, Haven Westbury, Muiread Whitworth, Kaiya Williams
#480
1:18 pm
Between These Hands
Studio 4
Teen • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Open • 14
Elle Boudewyns, Lillian Brunello, Samantha Sweetman
#481
1:21 pm
Revolution
River Valley Dance Academy
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Aevaleen Hesse, Brielle Hilgers, Reece Johander, Tessa Talmo
#482
1:24 pm
Que Calor
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 12
Morgan Delisi, Malena Duehlmeier, Caitlyn Fassinger, Brynna Frischmon, Ezra King, Avery Miller, Faith Mueller, Giatta Reuter, Olivia Richardson, Sophia Salo, Alyssa Sands, Julia Selinger, Molly Soderlund, Victoria Stahnke, Mya Thorsten, Natalie Trapp, Ava Utsch, Ambellina Wilson
#483
1:28 pm
The Story
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Amelia Anderson, Kendall Bauer, Adelyn Betzold, Kayden Collins, Sophia Doffin, Evelyn Hafeman, Tessa Herr, Clarabelle Mulder, Kylie Olson, Mylee Olson, Arianna Oswald, Kenadie Remmick, Jane Rowles, Skyler Scott, Mattea Strudle, Sophia Sukalski, Alexis Weathers, Tiian Zachau
#484
1:32 pm
Vietnam
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Open • 13
Ailie Anderson, Morgan Bandimere, Brynlee Corbin, Lauren Dorsey, Rory Edmonson, Cassidy Frase, Quinn Ideker, Adelle Jahnke, Emma Kuznia, Sarah Lapointe, Neela Mckinley, Lilyana Mettler, Claire Molitor, Zoe Ruiz, Diem Severud, Emily Wald, Scarlet Wegleitner, Eleanor Wendland, Kate White
#485
1:36 pm
Shadow
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Open • 13
Vivian Dekanick, Millie Kenton, Addisyn Mears, Savannah Nehls, Cayli Nelson, Annie Simons, Lola Sivtersen, Haven Westbury
#486
1:39 pm
The Village
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Line • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Daniela Akerman, Olivia Bower, Hayden Buchanan, Ava Curtis, Alexis Falvey, Gianna Gannucci, Avery Holmen, Allie Johnson, Mackenzie Johnson, Pavan Kartik, Liza Kokales, Elaina Ludwig, Ashlyn Mcguire, Lindsey Moore, Makenzie Oxborough, Marcus Panganiban, Brynn Penick, Kira Peppe, Naliana Phetvorasack, Mckenzie Rath, Jaida Scheer, Ophelia Schomaker, Mackenzie Wicklund, Kaiya Williams
#487
1:44 pm
5 AM
KMC Dance Studios
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Addy Applequist, Rita Ballard, Vera Ballard, Madison Fasching, Hope Kasper, Kennedy Kryck, Katie Lee, Skylar Pickerell, Chloe Steinkraus, Zoe Zavadil
#488
1:48 pm
Gave You All
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Tap • 13
Amelia Anderson, Kendall Bauer, Adelyn Betzold, Kayden Collins, Sophia Doffin, Evelyn Hafeman, Tessa Herr, Clarabelle Mulder, Kylie Olson, Mylee Olson, Arianna Oswald, Kenadie Remmick, Jane Rowles, Skyler Scott, Mattea Strudle, Sophia Sukalski, Alexis Weathers, Tiian Zachau
#489
1:52 pm
Every Time It Rains
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Tap • 13
Ailie Anderson, Morgan Bandimere, Brynlee Corbin, Lauren Dorsey, Rory Edmonson, Cassidy Frase, Quinn Ideker, Adelle Jahnke, Emma Kuznia, Sarah Lapointe, Neela Mckinley, Lilyana Mettler, Claire Molitor, Zoe Ruiz, Diem Severud, Emily Wald, Scarlet Wegleitner, Eleanor Wendland, Kate White
#490
1:56 pm
Maneater
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 14
Addison Ewert, Sadie Foner, Sienna Grant, Alexa Heiserman, Mckenna Hull, Sophia Lease, Lily Mack, Lucy Mahrt, Camryn Nelson, Asia Pettit, Chloe Roelofs, Anastasia Sivertson, Sophia Sivertson, Ella Strukel, Gabrielle Vandewiele, Aubrey Weil
#491
2:00 pm
Land Of Confusion
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Line • League of Champions • Jazz • 13
Daniela Akerman, Olivia Bower, Hayden Buchanan, Ava Curtis, Alexis Falvey, Gianna Gannucci, Avery Holmen, Allie Johnson, Mackenzie Johnson, Pavan Kartik, Liza Kokales, Elaina Ludwig, Ashlyn Mcguire, Lindsey Moore, Makenzie Oxborough, Marcus Panganiban, Brynn Penick, Kira Peppe, Naliana Phetvorasack, Mckenzie Rath, Jaida Scheer, Ophelia Schomaker, Mackenzie Wicklund, Kaiya Williams
Awards scheduled after above act
#492
2:40 pm
Without Fear
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Olivia Hagen, Paige Mcguire, Addisyn Mears, Rachel Schmidt, Annie Simons, Ellie Simonson, Addison Spautz, Claire Tkachuck
#493
2:43 pm
Summer
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Open • 16
Jasmine Blanks, Witney Geddis, Alana Mason, Jasmine Maynor, Alexia Munoz-Salas, Ava Pluim, Addison Vreeman, Muiread Whitworth
#494
2:46 pm
Numb
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Addison Brown, Ella Christensen, Anna Hitzemann, Sophia Hohenstein, Ashley Lewnau, Caroline Makela, Kylie Olson, Christine Vanzyl, Payton Vogel
#495
2:49 pm
Beneath The Rose
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Jaidynn Fisher, Joanna Hoyle, Avery Lapointe, Brooklyn Leste, Addison Naughton, Savannah Remmick, Natalie Ronkainen, Mary Sonmore, Alayna Withee
#496
2:52 pm
Pure Honey
Studio 4
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Jazz • 16
Jasmine Dewane, Samantha Sweetman, Ava Wood
#497
2:55 pm
When Were Older
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Vivian Dekanick, Addisyn Mears, Cayli Nelson, Annie Simons, Ellie Simonson
#498
2:58 pm
Lose My Way
Showcase Dance Studio
Senior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Abbi Crane, Kallyn Johnson
#499
3:01 pm
Here By Your Side
KMC Dance Studios
Senior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 17
Bella Gempler, Britta Morken
#500
3:04 pm
B'day
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 16
Taryn Bruner, Isabella Haugen, Sophia Hohenstein, Joanna Hoyle, Brooklyn Leste, Savannah Remmick, Natalie Ronkainen, Mary Sonmore, Alayna Withee
#501
3:07 pm
Pulling
Showcase Dance Studio
Senior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Open • 15
Chloe Gerth, Macy Shearer
#502
3:10 pm
The View Between Villages
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Vivian Dekanick, Annie Hansen, Alana Mason, Katelyn Mattson, Cayli Nelson, Ava Pluim, Rachel Schmidt, Annie Simons
#503
3:13 pm
Reset
Showcase Dance Studio
Senior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Ella Beltrand, Ava Oblinger
#504
3:16 pm
Wings
Showcase Dance Studio
Senior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Bethany Jones, Victoria Kastanos
#505
3:19 pm
Bennie and The Jets
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Tap • 17
Addison Brown, Ella Christensen, Jaidynn Fisher, Isabella Haugen, Anna Hitzemann, Avery Lapointe, Brooklyn Leste, Ashley Lewnau, Payton Vogel
#506
3:22 pm
Stop The Bleeding
Showcase Dance Studio
Senior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Jaycee Larsen, Ellie Vangerud
#507
3:25 pm
Big God
Studio 4
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Open • 16
Leila Dunfee, Taylor Jones, Amelia Pashouwer
#508
3:28 pm
Mein Herr
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 16
Kemi Ebohon, Alana Mason, Katelyn Mattson, Addisyn Mears, Kendall Schmitz, Annie Simons, Claire Tkachuck, Muiread Whitworth
#509
3:43 pm
I'll Keep You Safe
River Valley Dance Academy
Senior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 16
Brielle Hilgers, Jessalyn Hilgers
#510
3:46 pm
Help You
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Open • 17
Jaidynn Fisher, Anna Hitzemann, Joanna Hoyle, Brooklyn Leste, Ashley Lewnau, Caroline Makela, Savannah Remmick, Christine Vanzyl, Alayna Withee
#511
3:49 pm
Past Present Future
KMC Studios Robbinsdale
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Aubrianna Brown, Kaitlyn Chu, Julia Girod, Maryn Halverson, Amelia Pence, Celeste Villafuerte, Charlotte Wanzek
#512
3:52 pm
Wasted Time
KMC Dance Studios
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Allie Blackwell, Bella Gempler, Stella Hendrickson, Britta Morken, Ava Steinkraus
#513
3:55 pm
Don't Play Games
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Vivian Dekanick, Kemi Ebohon, Olivia Hagen, Annie Hansen, Alana Mason, Katelyn Mattson, Paige Mcguire, Addisyn Mears, Cayli Nelson, Rachel Schmidt, Annie Simons, Ellie Simonson, Addison Spautz, Claire Tkachuck, Muiread Whitworth
#514
3:59 pm
The Moment
Showcase Dance Studio
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Mya James, Victoria Kastanos, Grettyn Mayer, Macy Shearer, Stella Stradtman
#515
4:02 pm
Take It
Showcase Dance Studio
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 16
Chloe Gerth, Brynn Grant, Isabella Hauxwell, Kallyn Johnson, Rachelle Ohotto, Aliya Staul
#516
4:05 pm
Water
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 16
Raegan Dickinson, Jillian Hitchcock, Madison Kmiecik, Sarah Kufner, Lexie Murray, Camryn Nelson, Samantha Rynerson, Reese Van Loon, Lexi Wheeler
#517
4:08 pm
Dreams
Stella Dance Studio
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Open • 15
Claire Hince, Savanna Hoyer, Cloe Mcgree, Addison Sabby, Makenna Williamson, Madeline Woog
#518
4:11 pm
Right On Time
KMC Studios Robbinsdale
Senior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 16
Gracey Bons, Aubrianna Brown, Kaitlyn Chu, Avianna Cleveland, Julia Girod, Maryn Halverson, Amelia Pence, Audrey Preston, Izzy Shaffer, Celeste Villafuerte, Minerva Villafuerte, Charlotte Wanzek, Emilia Wright
#519
4:15 pm
The Voice
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Jasmine Blanks, Vivian Dekanick, Witney Geddis, Alana Mason, Katelyn Mattson, Jasmine Maynor, Paige Mcguire, Addisyn Mears, Cayli Nelson, Rachel Schmidt, Kendall Schmitz, Annie Simons, Ellie Simonson, Addison Spautz, Muiread Whitworth
#520
4:19 pm
Hold Me While You Wait
Red Cedar Dance Company
Senior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 16
Allysa Benrud, Vanessa Holcomb, Aleaha Miland, Anna Pejsa, Tylee Rydberg, Reagan Singerhouse, Brooklyn Swoboda, Callie Travis, Presley Verdon, Dylan Watkins, Eleanor Wigdahl
#521
4:23 pm
It Girl
Showcase Dance Studio
Senior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 16
Ella Beltrand, Kendra Cardinal, Chloe Gerth, Brynn Grant, Isabella Hauxwell, Kallyn Johnson, Bethany Jones, Jaycee Larsen, Addison Louder, Lucia Markey, Ava Oblinger, Rachelle Ohotto, Macy Shearer, Stella Stradtman, Ellie Vangerud
#522
4:27 pm
Candle Flame
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 16
Raegan Dickinson, Andrew Edwards, Paul Foner, Jillian Hitchcock, Mckenna Hull, Sarah Kufner, Lexie Murray, Addison Payne, Lexi Wheeler
#523
4:30 pm
Delighted
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Addison Brown, Taryn Bruner, Ella Christensen, Jaidynn Fisher, Isabella Haugen, Anna Hitzemann, Sophia Hohenstein, Joanna Hoyle, Avery Lapointe, Brooklyn Leste, Ashley Lewnau, Caroline Makela, Addison Naughton, Savannah Remmick, Natalie Ronkainen, Mary Sonmore, Christine Vanzyl, Payton Vogel, Alayna Withee
#524
4:34 pm
Every Second Every Moment
KMC Studios Robbinsdale
Senior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Gracey Bons, Lily Chiqui, Avianna Cleveland, Londyn Ewell, Mia Marquez-Mueller, Raquel Morrison, Natalia Orozco, Avery Plasch, Audrey Preston, Izzy Shaffer, Minerva Villafuerte, Emilia Wright
#525
4:38 pm
Heal
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Jasmine Blanks, Hannah Dinh, Amira Edwards, Abigail Egerstrom, Haley Gassman, Witney Geddis, Stalayjia Gleason, Sophia Lust, Kira Marlin, Jasmine Maynor, Alexia Munoz-Salas, Kate Nelson, Gavin Pedersen, Ava Pluim, Kendall Schmitz, Ella Viegas, Addison Vreeman, Sophie Zelixon
#526
4:42 pm
Never Tear Us Apart
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 16
Vivian Dekanick, Kemi Ebohon, Olivia Hagen, Annie Hansen, Alana Mason, Katelyn Mattson, Paige Mcguire, Addisyn Mears, Cayli Nelson, Rachel Schmidt, Annie Simons, Ellie Simonson, Addison Spautz, Claire Tkachuck, Muiread Whitworth
#527
4:57 pm
Overcome
Showcase Dance Studio
Senior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Ella Beltrand, Kendra Cardinal, Chloe Gerth, Brynn Grant, Isabella Hauxwell, Kallyn Johnson, Bethany Jones, Jaycee Larsen, Addison Louder, Lucia Markey, Ava Oblinger, Rachelle Ohotto, Macy Shearer, Stella Stradtman, Ellie Vangerud
#528
5:01 pm
Jumpin
Red Cedar Dance Company
Senior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 16
Allysa Benrud, Vanessa Holcomb, Aleaha Miland, Anna Pejsa, Tylee Rydberg, Reagan Singerhouse, Brooklyn Swoboda, Callie Travis, Presley Verdon, Dylan Watkins, Eleanor Wigdahl
#529
5:05 pm
Down The Line
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Ashley Carlson, Raegan Dickinson, Andrew Edwards, Paul Foner, Jillian Hitchcock, Ellie Kearin, Madison Kmiecik, Sarah Kufner, Madison Meier, Lexie Murray, Sophia Nelson, Addison Payne, Samantha Rynerson, Abi Simpson, Kate Stillson, Reese Van Loon, Kathryn Violette, Lexi Wheeler
#530
5:09 pm
You're Everywhere
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Open • 16
Addison Brown, Taryn Bruner, Ella Christensen, Jaidynn Fisher, Isabella Haugen, Anna Hitzemann, Sophia Hohenstein, Joanna Hoyle, Avery Lapointe, Brooklyn Leste, Ashley Lewnau, Caroline Makela, Addison Naughton, Savannah Remmick, Natalie Ronkainen, Mary Sonmore, Christine Vanzyl, Payton Vogel, Alayna Withee
#531
5:13 pm
Moments We Live For
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Tap • 15
Olivia Bower, Ava Curtis, Abigail Egerstrom, Haley Gassman, Witney Geddis, Annie Hansen, Pavan Kartik, Alana Mason, Paige Mcguire, Addisyn Mears, Kate Nelson, Marcus Panganiban, Brynn Penick, Ava Pluim, Rachel Schmidt, Ellie Simonson, Addison Vreeman, Muiread Whitworth
#532
5:17 pm
Time To Get Hype
KMC Studios Robbinsdale
Senior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 16
Gracey Bons, Aubrianna Brown, Sharel Catalino, Avianna Cleveland, Londyn Ewell, Julia Girod, Maryn Halverson, Mia Marquez-Mueller, Elyzabeth Mcdonald, Elise Mercado, Raquel Morrison, Natalia Orozco, Audrey Preston, Izzy Shaffer, Celeste Villafuerte, Minerva Villafuerte, Charlotte Wanzek, Emilia Wright
#533
5:21 pm
Boss
Showcase Dance Studio
Senior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 16
Ella Beltrand, Kendra Cardinal, Chloe Gerth, Brynn Grant, Isabella Hauxwell, Kallyn Johnson, Bethany Jones, Jaycee Larsen, Addison Louder, Lucia Markey, Ava Oblinger, Rachelle Ohotto, Macy Shearer, Stella Stradtman, Ellie Vangerud
#534
5:25 pm
Stubborn Love
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 16
Ashley Carlson, Raegan Dickinson, Andrew Edwards, Paul Foner, Jillian Hitchcock, Ellie Kearin, Madison Kmiecik, Sarah Kufner, Madison Meier, Lexie Murray, Sophia Nelson, Addison Payne, Samantha Rynerson, Abi Simpson, Kate Stillson, Reese Van Loon, Kathryn Violette, Lexi Wheeler
#535
5:29 pm
Walk On
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Tap • 16
Addison Brown, Taryn Bruner, Ella Christensen, Jaidynn Fisher, Isabella Haugen, Anna Hitzemann, Sophia Hohenstein, Joanna Hoyle, Avery Lapointe, Brooklyn Leste, Ashley Lewnau, Caroline Makela, Addison Naughton, Savannah Remmick, Natalie Ronkainen, Mary Sonmore, Christine Vanzyl, Payton Vogel, Alayna Withee
#536
5:33 pm
Dance With Everybody
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Tap • 16
Jasmine Blanks, Hannah Dinh, Amira Edwards, Abigail Egerstrom, Haley Gassman, Witney Geddis, Stalayjia Gleason, Sophia Lust, Kira Marlin, Jasmine Maynor, Alexia Munoz-Salas, Kate Nelson, Gavin Pedersen, Ava Pluim, Kendall Schmitz, Ella Viegas, Addison Vreeman, Sophie Zelixon
Awards scheduled after above act
#537
6:13 pm
Million Years Ago
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 15
Ella Strukel
#538
6:16 pm
Someone Like You
Red Cedar Dance Company
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 15
Dylan Watkins
#539
6:19 pm
Come Home
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 15
Sarah Kufner
#540
6:22 pm
I Want To Know What Love Is
KMC Studios Robbinsdale
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 15
Amelia Pence
#541
6:25 pm
Heart In My Hands
Showcase Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 15
Abbi Crane
#542
6:28 pm
Tiny Dancer
Escalate Dance Theatre Studio
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 15
Olivia Kadlec
#543
6:31 pm
Wish You The Best
Red Cedar Dance Company
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 15
Presley Verdon
#544
6:34 pm
Thank God I Do
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 16
Danica Daniels
#545
6:37 pm
Remember Her Name
River Valley Dance Academy
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 16
Annaliese Nagassar
#546
6:40 pm
Not About Angels
Red Cedar Dance Company
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 16
Reagan Singerhouse
#547
6:43 pm
Gone
Stella Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 16
Daisy Marek
#548
6:46 pm
Lay Me Down
Red Cedar Dance Company
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 17
Allysa Benrud
#549
6:49 pm
Bound To You
Stella Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 17
Claire Schommer
#550
6:52 pm
The 30Th
Red Cedar Dance Company
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 17
Anna Pejsa
#551
6:55 pm
Glitter
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 17
Erica Sweet
#552
6:58 pm
Perfectly Broken
Red Cedar Dance Company
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 17
Aleaha Miland
#553
7:01 pm
Lose
Showcase Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 17
Lucia Markey
#554
7:04 pm
Atlas Touch
Red Cedar Dance Company
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 17
Brooklyn Swoboda
#555
7:07 pm
Open Arms
River Valley Dance Academy
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 18
Zoe Richins
#556
7:10 pm
Tethered
Showcase Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Chloe Gerth
#557
7:13 pm
Roses
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Brelynn Hambrecht
#558
7:16 pm
Energy
Showcase Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Macy Shearer
#559
7:24 pm
You Don't Know
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Eva Pribyl
#560
7:27 pm
Me
River Valley Dance Academy
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Annaliese Nagassar
#561
7:30 pm
Illicit Affairs
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Avery Cline
#562
7:33 pm
Artificial Intelligence
KMC Dance Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Zoe Zavadil
#563
7:36 pm
Closing In
Showcase Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Gracen Schmid
#564
7:39 pm
Ache
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Ava Trammell
#565
7:42 pm
I Love You
KMC Studios Robbinsdale
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Charlotte Wanzek
#566
7:45 pm
Camera's Rolling
Showcase Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Stella Stradtman
#567
7:48 pm
Apart
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Josie Eisenbeis
#568
7:51 pm
Sweet Little Lies
Showcase Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Niya Staul
#569
7:54 pm
The Note
Showcase Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Victoria Kastanos
#570
7:57 pm
In The Shadows Of My Mind
KMC Dance Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Skylar Pickerell
#571
8:00 pm
February
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 17
Raegan Dickinson
#572
8:03 pm
Liability
KMC Studios Robbinsdale
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 17
Emilia Wright
#573
8:06 pm
Writing's On The Wall
Showcase Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 17
Kallyn Johnson
#574
8:09 pm
I'll Never Let Go
Showcase Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 17
Hermione Hince
#575
8:12 pm
Overcome
KMC Studios Robbinsdale
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 17
Julia Girod
#576
8:15 pm
You
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 17
Madison Kmiecik
#577
8:18 pm
What Was I Made For
KMC Dance Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 17
Bella Gempler
#578
8:21 pm
Closure
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 17
Jenna Hatfield
#579
8:24 pm
True Romance
KMC Dance Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 17
Britta Morken
#580
8:27 pm
Innocence And Sadness
Stella Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 17
Mackenzie Hegland
#581
8:30 pm
When I Go
River Valley Dance Academy
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 18
Zoe Richins
#582
8:33 pm
Revolt
Showcase Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 18
Rachelle Ohotto
#583
8:36 pm
Proud
River Valley Dance Academy
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 18
Jessalyn Hilgers
#584
8:44 pm
Prince Siegfried From Swan Lake
North Ballet Academy
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Ballet • 16
Jakob Anderson
#585
8:47 pm
Le Freak
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 15
Brelynn Hambrecht
#586
8:50 pm
Panic
Showcase Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 15
Macy Shearer
#587
8:53 pm
Give Me One Reason
Stella Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 16
Lucy Lamb
#588
8:56 pm
Where Are You
Showcase Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 17
Bethany Jones
#589
8:59 pm
Vienna
Red Cedar Dance Company
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 17
Eleanor Wigdahl
#590
9:02 pm
Last Laugh
KMC Dance Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 17
Kennedy Kryck
#591
9:05 pm
Control
Showcase Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 17
Kallyn Johnson
#592
9:08 pm
Valerie
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 16
Greta Nystrom-Gropen
#593
9:11 pm
I Looked Into Your Eyes
Showcase Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 17
Addison Louder
#594
9:14 pm
See You Again
Stella Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 17
Braelyn Fleming
#595
9:17 pm
Don't Give Up On Me
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 17
Paul Foner
#596
9:20 pm
Lay It On Me
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 18
Andrew Edwards
#597
9:23 pm
I Won't Complain
River Valley Dance Academy
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 15
Talliya Tobin
#598
9:26 pm
Human
KMC Studios Robbinsdale
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 16
Charlotte Wanzek
#599
9:29 pm
Don't Look Down
Showcase Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 16
Brynn Grant
#600
9:32 pm
Hollows
KMC Studios Robbinsdale
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 17
Maryn Halverson
#601
9:35 pm
Puppet
KMC Studios Robbinsdale
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 17
Aubrianna Brown
#602
9:38 pm
Empire
Stella Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 17
Makenna Williamson
#603
9:41 pm
You Don't Own Me
KMC Studios Robbinsdale
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 17
Izzy Shaffer
#604
9:44 pm
Welcome To Wonderland
KMC Studios Robbinsdale
Senior • Solo • Recreational • Contemporary • 16
Elyzabeth Mcdonald
#605
9:47 pm
Everybody Talks
North Ballet Academy
Senior • Solo • Recreational • Jazz • 15
Alex Anderson
Awards scheduled after above act
There are no results for this competition. Please check back after the competition has ended.