Minneapolis, MN

FEBRUARY 22-23 | Ames Center

Minneapolis, MN

Thank You Minneapolis! We can't wait to see you next year!
Use the Printer Friendly Schedule to filter by day.
Saturday, February 22
#1
8:00 am
Baby Of Mine
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Large Group • Minis • Ballet • 4
Eliana Dunham, Vala Edmonson, Callan Hafeman, Harper Lessner, Mackenzie Mason, Lyla Ossowski, Emma Rajewsky, Isabelle Sandager, Josie Schaefer, Leighton Sigecan, Bailey Spanier, Claire Stewart, Claire Uhl, Kennedy Walters, Alyssa Weingart, Eile Zachau
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#2
8:04 am
Your Song
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Small Group • - • Lyrical • 8
Ailie Anderson, Adelyn Betzold, Anna Brandl, Leah Fury, Evelyn Hafeman, Ava Mack, Arianna Oswald, Isabella Skadsberg, Kate White
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#3
8:07 am
Weird People
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Small Group • - • Tap • 8
Kendall Bauer, Kenley Bode, Quinn Ideker, Lilah Juntunen, Ava Nelson, Isabella Seibert, Mattea Strudle, Ellie Tobias, Alexis Weathers
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#4
8:10 am
Juicy Wiggle
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Small Group • - • Jazz • 8
Madelyn Boelsen, Jemma Eisenbrei, Mya Klein, Abigail Reid, Hazel Semans, Sophia Sukalski, Kaylie Whisler, Riley Wold, Tiian Zachau
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#5
8:13 am
Fashionista
Yackel Dance Studio
Future Champion • Small Group • - • Jazz • 8
Reagan Cracauer, Kendall Ekelin, Francesca Krejci, Arianna Munoz, Mya Peterson, Eleni Vasileiadis, Aubrey Walker
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#6
8:16 am
Say A Little Prayer
Elite Dance Company
Future Champion • Small Group • Recreational • Jazz • 8
Jazmine Arebalos, Adalyn Bruss, Abigail Eiden, Madison Gildea, Daniella Kieper, Emma Kohout, Kaiya Thomas
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#7
8:19 am
Halo
Studio 4
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 7
Ainsley Kalmes
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#8
8:22 am
Crippled Bird
Studio 4
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 8
Mia Wood
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#9
8:25 am
Tears Of An Angel
Studio 4
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 8
Brianna Pfannenstein
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#10
8:28 am
Hallelujah
Studio 4
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 8
Lauren Brand
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#11
8:31 am
Rainbow Connection
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 8
Leah Fury
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#12
8:34 am
Blue Suede Shoes
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Small Group • Minis • Tap • 6
Macie Fiereck, Emma Hendricks, Greta Juntunen, Norah Klescewski, Averie Madison, Stella Mettler, Taylor Olson, Jake Oswald, Lola Sukalski
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#13
8:37 am
Mermaid Party
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Small Group • Minis • Jazz • 6
Lucy Berube, Adelyn Blaido, Carsyn Hite, Lauren Mussell, Nora Stewart, Tenley Stoltz, Brooklyn Walters, Charlotte Wilson, Kaylin Wold
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#14
8:40 am
Cabbage Patch Dolls
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Large Group • Minis • Tap • 4
Eliana Dunham, Vala Edmonson, Callan Hafeman, Harper Lessner, Mackenzie Mason, Lyla Ossowski, Emma Rajewsky, Isabelle Sandager, Josie Schaefer, Tegan Sigecan, Bailey Spanier, Claire Stewart, Claire Uhl, Kennedy Walters, Alyssa Weingart, Eile Zachau
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#15
8:44 am
Wannabe
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 8
Kenley Bode
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#16
8:47 am
Hold The Drama
Studio 4
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 7
Sophia Brand
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#17
8:50 am
Get Up Offa That Thing
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 8
Ellie Tobias
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#18
8:53 am
All About Me
Project 52 Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 8
Margie Piant
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#19
8:56 am
Hound Dog
Project 52 Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 7
Sophia Silva
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#20
8:59 am
Big Noise
Studio 4
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 8
Hailey Hayek
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#21
9:02 am
Sound Of Silence
Studio 4
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 8
Penny Schierschmidt
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#22
9:05 am
A Beautiful Day In The Neighborhood
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Line • Minis • Ballet • 5
Madison Anderson, Rosie Beitz, Lucy Berube, Alexandria Brick, Lillian Dehn, Zoey Dehn, Macie Fiereck, Quinn Furlong, Emma Hendricks, Faith Kalvin, Riley Kelly, Tessa Knutson, Russell Morrison, Lauren Mussell, Mikaylah Rathfelder, Madelyn Richardson, Ella Salo, Ellie Sandberg, Scarlet Scott, Claire Trennepohl, Violet Wilson
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#23
9:10 am
On Wednesdays We Wear Pink
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Line • Minis • Ballet • 6
Jillian Eisenbrei, Lilah Garman, Alexis Hirsch, Harper Howey, Kira Hudson, Scarlett Jereczek, Elodie Larson, Mady Leon, Evelyn Mcconkey, Elizabelle Mills, Bailey Nierengarten, Madelynn Olson, Reese Picray, Sofia Picray, Rosalie Quinn, Addison Sands, Stella Schaefer, Raena Schmidt, Tegan Sigecan, Vivian Vail, Evelyn Waldock, Mia Wojciak
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#24
9:15 am
Raiders Of The Lost Arc
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Line • Minis • Ballet • 6
Adelyn Blaido, Emme Boyne, Emily Britton, Brielle Cartwright, Isabella Dubuque, Nellie Grassman, Adalyn Greer, Paisley Iverson, Brynn Jarvi Rath, Elena Jereczek, Eleanor Jeske, Lucy Laufenberg, Stella Mettler, Jake Oswald, Kennedy Peterson, Elsie Schwagel, Nora Stewart, Tenley Stoltz, Lola Sukalski, Abby Weinhold, Addison Wilkerson, Addison Willey, Kaylin Wold
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#25
9:20 am
How Does A Moment Last Forever
North Ballet Academy
Future Champion • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 8
Annaleigh Rehlander
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#26
9:35 am
If Only
North Ballet Academy
Future Champion • Solo • Recreational • Contemporary • 8
Evalynn Wilkerson
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#27
9:38 am
Like The Swallow
Studio 4
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 8
Hailey Hayek
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#28
9:41 am
Chasing Cars
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Solo • Minis • Lyrical • 5
Callan Hafeman
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#29
9:44 am
Ooh La La
Studio 4
Minis • Solo • Minis • Musical Theater • 5
Evelyn Ringeisen
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#30
9:47 am
Smile
Yackel Dance Studio
Minis • Solo • Minis • Lyrical • 6
Elliot Lauenstein
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#31
9:50 am
The Dream
Studio 4
Minis • Solo • Minis • Contemporary • 6
Quinn Eckstam
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#32
9:53 am
Cause I'm A Blonde
Studio 4
Minis • Solo • Minis • Jazz • 6
Madalee Mccall
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#33
9:56 am
Barbie Girl
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Line • Minis • Jazz • 5
Madison Anderson, Rosie Beitz, Lucy Berube, Alexandria Brick, Lillian Dehn, Zoey Dehn, Macie Fiereck, Quinn Furlong, Emma Hendricks, Faith Kalvin, Riley Kelly, Tessa Knutson, Russell Morrison, Lauren Mussell, Mikaylah Rathfelder, Madelyn Richardson, Ella Salo, Ellie Sandberg, Scarlet Scott, Claire Trennepohl, Violet Wilson
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#34
10:01 am
If You're Happy And You Know It
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Line • Minis • Jazz • 6
Jillian Eisenbrei, Lincoln Elvendahl, Lilah Garman, Alexis Hirsch, Harper Howey, Kira Hudson, Scarlett Jereczek, Elodie Larson, Mady Leon, Evelyn Mcconkey, Elizabelle Mills, Bailey Nierengarten, Madelynn Olson, Reese Picray, Sofia Picray, Rosalie Quinn, Addison Sands, Stella Schaefer, Raena Schmidt, Tegan Sigecan, Vivian Vail, Evelyn Waldock, Mia Wojciak
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#35
10:06 am
Work
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Line • Minis • Jazz • 6
Adelyn Blaido, Emme Boyne, Emily Britton, Brielle Cartwright, Isabella Dubuque, Nellie Grassman, Adalyn Greer, Paisley Iverson, Brynn Jarvi Rath, Elena Jereczek, Eleanor Jeske, Lucy Laufenberg, Stella Mettler, Jake Oswald, Kennedy Peterson, Elsie Schwagel, Nora Stewart, Tenley Stoltz, Lola Sukalski, Abby Weinhold, Addison Wilkerson, Addison Willey, Kaylin Wold
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#36
10:11 am
Wings
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 8
Averie Madison
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#37
10:14 am
Salute
Project 52 Dance Company
Future Champion • Duet/Trio • - • Open • 7
Ellie Fletcher, Sophia Silva
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#38
10:17 am
A Million Dreams
Yackel Dance Studio
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 7
Sawyer Cracauer
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#39
10:20 am
Spanish Rose
Studio 4
Future Champion • Duet/Trio • - • Musical Theater • 7
Annabelle Clover, Sienna Guerrero, Caileigh Sanborn
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#40
10:23 am
Lost Song
Studio 4
Future Champion • Duet/Trio • - • Contemporary • 8
Elle Boudewyns, Brianna Pfannenstein
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#41
10:26 am
Dream On
Studio 4
Future Champion • Duet/Trio • - • Contemporary • 8
Arabella Kragness, Penny Schierschmidt, Mia Wood
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#42
10:29 am
Crayola Doesn't Make A Color For Your Eyes
Elite Dance Company
Future Champion • Small Group • Recreational • Tap • 8
Jazmine Arebalos, Adalyn Bruss, Abigail Eiden, Madison Gildea, Daniella Kieper, Emma Kohout, Kaiya Thomas
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#43
10:32 am
Bugle Boy
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Line • - • Ballet • 7
Naomi Edmonson, Jemma Eisenbrei, Samiya Ford, Keira Garberg, Carsyn Hite, Kendal Johnson, Stella Julkowski, Greta Juntunen, Addison Kirchner, Mya Klein, Norah Klescewski, Ava Mack, Averie Madison, Ella Manley, Ashlyn Mueller, Taylor Olson, Abigail Reid, Lena Schaible, Hazel Semans, Brooklyn Walters, Charlotte Wilson
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#44
10:37 am
No Angel
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Line • - • Lyrical • 8
Ailie Anderson, Morgan Bandimere, Kendall Bauer, Adelyn Betzold, Kenley Bode, Brynlee Corbin, Julia Dierkhising, Rory Edmonson, Leah Fury, Kiera Hilker, Quinn Ideker, Ezra King, Ava Nelson, Arianna Oswald, Addison Rivard, Jane Rowles, Isabella Seibert, Isabella Skadsberg, Mattea Strudle, Sophia Sukalski, Ellie Tobias, Kaylie Whisler, Kate White, Tiian Zachau
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#45
10:42 am
Grow
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Line • - • Lyrical • 8
Alexandra Cramer, Morgan Delisi, Amelia Doffin, Malena Duehlmeier, Kacie Dunham, Adelle Jahnke, Sarah Lapointe, Lillyan Leclaire, Payton Lockwood, Jaelynn Marshall, Annie Milanovich, Claire Molitor, Anya Patri, Harper Peterson, Olivia Richardson, Zoe Ruiz, Sophia Salo, Alyssa Sands, Victoria Stahnke, Emily Textor, Mya Thorsten, Ava Utsch
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#46
10:57 am
Steamboat Willie
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 7
Jemma Eisenbrei
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#47
11:00 am
Sparkles
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 7
Kaylin Wold
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#48
11:03 am
Dreaming
Yackel Dance Studio
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 8
Francesca Krejci
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#49
11:06 am
Sound Of Silence
Yackel Dance Studio
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 8
Bria Weaver
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#50
11:09 am
What A Wonderful World
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 8
Hazel Semans
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#51
11:12 am
When I Rule The World
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 7
Nora Stewart
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#52
11:15 am
Let Me Entertain You
Yackel Dance Studio
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 7
Amelia Miles
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#53
11:18 am
Your Thang
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 8
Mya Klein
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#54
11:21 am
Feeling Gorgeous
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 8
Abigail Reid
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#55
11:24 am
Chica Bonita
Yackel Dance Studio
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 8
Kendall Ekelin
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#56
11:27 am
You Make My Dreams
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 7
Jake Oswald
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#57
11:30 am
Rainbow
Elite Dance Company
Future Champion • Small Group • Recreational • Lyrical • 8
Jazmine Arebalos, Adalyn Bruss, Abigail Eiden, Madison Gildea, Emma Kohout, Kaiya Thomas
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#58
11:33 am
Petite Swans
North Ballet Academy
Future Champion • Small Group • Recreational • Ballet • 8
Malea Bickneses, Gianna Mcdonald, Jayla Montoya, Annaleigh Rehlander
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#59
11:36 am
Hokey Pokey
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Line • - • Tap • 8
Alexandra Cramer, Morgan Delisi, Amelia Doffin, Malena Duehlmeier, Kacie Dunham, Adelle Jahnke, Sarah Lapointe, Lillyan Leclaire, Payton Lockwood, Jaelynn Marshall, Annie Milanovich, Claire Molitor, Anya Patri, Harper Peterson, Olivia Richardson, Zoe Ruiz, Sophia Salo, Alyssa Sands, Victoria Stahnke, Emily Textor, Mya Thorsten, Ava Utsch
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#60
11:41 am
Time For Tea
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Line • - • Tap • 8
Ailie Anderson, Morgan Bandimere, Kendall Bauer, Adelyn Betzold, Kenley Bode, Brynlee Corbin, Julia Dierkhising, Rory Edmonson, Leah Fury, Kiera Hilker, Quinn Ideker, Ezra King, Ava Nelson, Arianna Oswald, Addison Rivard, Jane Rowles, Isabella Seibert, Isabella Skadsberg, Mattea Strudle, Sophia Sukalski, Ellie Tobias, Kaylie Whisler, Kate White, Tiian Zachau
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#61
11:46 am
Addams Family
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Line • - • Tap • 7
Naomi Edmonson, Jemma Eisenbrei, Samiya Ford, Keira Garberg, Carsyn Hite, Kendal Johnson, Stella Julkowski, Greta Juntunen, Addison Kirchner, Mya Klein, Norah Klescewski, Ava Mack, Averie Madison, Ella Manley, Ashlyn Mueller, Taylor Olson, Abigail Reid, Lena Schaible, Hazel Semans, Brooklyn Walters, Charlotte Wilson
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
Awards scheduled after above act
#62
12:26 pm
Set Sail
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 9
Ailie Anderson
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#63
12:29 pm
Fathers Daughters
Project 52 Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 9
Lillian Sueverkruepp
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#64
12:32 pm
Hey There Delilah
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 9
Arianna Oswald
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#65
12:35 pm
Wings
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Lorelei Dunfee
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#66
12:38 pm
Winter
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Evelyn Hafeman
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#67
12:41 pm
Mother's Prayer
Project 52 Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Alexa Fletcher
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#68
12:44 pm
Joy
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Alexis Weathers
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#69
12:47 pm
Spare Change
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Anna Brandl
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#70
12:50 pm
Carry You
Project 52 Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Lalana Johnson
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#71
12:53 pm
Rescue Me
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Kylie Olson
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#72
12:56 pm
Hurts
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Lillian Brunello
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#73
12:59 pm
Heartlines
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Catherine Thell
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#74
1:02 pm
Old Days
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Kayden Collins
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#75
1:05 pm
Fall Of An Angel
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 9
Adelyn Betzold
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#76
1:08 pm
Lose You To Love Me
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 9
Selena Barreto Remus
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#77
1:11 pm
The Red Violin
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Evelyn Miles
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#78
1:14 pm
Whole
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Tessa Stringfellow
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#79
1:17 pm
Hopelessly Devoted
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Elsie Corrigan
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#80
1:20 pm
Sorrow Wraps Her Like A Scarf
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Lillian Brunello
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#81
1:23 pm
Work
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Elle Boudewyns
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#82
1:26 pm
Can't Touch This
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Ezra King
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#83
1:29 pm
Wild Horses
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 11
Christabel Igbinoba
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#84
1:32 pm
River Deep
Project 52 Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 11
Rayna Goggleye
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#85
1:42 pm
Kiss
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 9
Isabella Seibert
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#86
1:45 pm
She's A Lady
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 9
Quinn Ideker
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#87
1:48 pm
My Way
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 9
Mattea Strudle
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#88
1:51 pm
Can We Work It Out
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 9
Kendall Bauer
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#89
1:54 pm
And The Boys
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 11
Mirabelle Anderson
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#90
1:57 pm
White Flag
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 11
Kaylin Howell
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#91
2:00 pm
Carry Me Home
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 11
Avery Nygren
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#92
2:03 pm
Saltar
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 11
Cecilia Austin
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#93
2:06 pm
Survivor
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 9
Joelle Truong
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#94
2:09 pm
Loud
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 9
Tiian Zachau
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#95
2:12 pm
Suitcase
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 9
Elle Boudewyns
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#96
2:15 pm
Madness
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 10
Payton Turnquist
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#97
2:18 pm
My Shelter
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 11
Avery Nelson
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#98
2:21 pm
Wicked Game
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 11
Samantha Herbst
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#99
2:24 pm
This Is My Hand
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 11
Anna Bollman
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#100
2:27 pm
Let Me Go
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 11
Kenadie Remmick
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#101
2:30 pm
Preachers Son
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 11
Peyton Lecher
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
Awards scheduled after above act
#102
3:00 pm
Thriller
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Line • League of Champions • Tap • 10
Amelia Anderson, Cecilia Austin, Madelyn Boelsen, Anna Brandl, Kayden Collins, Sophia Doffin, Lauren Dorsey, Lillian Fernandez, Evelyn Hafeman, Tessa Herr, Kaylin Howell, Christabel Igbinoba, Samantha Julkowski, Lilah Juntunen, Victoria Lindahl, Olivia Martin, Samantha Millis, Maria Morrison, Clarabelle Mulder, Camryn Nelson, Mylee Olson, Skyler Scott, Alexis Weathers, Eleanor Wendland, Riley Wold
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#103
3:05 pm
Whoomp There It Is
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Line • Rising Champions • Tap • 9
Hayden Bailey, Annabella Brick, Sophia Dubuque, Kyleigh Duerr, Aubrey Dunsmore, Izzy Erickson, Caitlyn Fassinger, Faith Flanagan, Sadie Foner, Sienna Grant, Lydia Hansell, Olivia Hanson, Alexa Heiserman, Mariana Hill, Adalynn Hirsch, Chloe Knudtson, Emma Kuznia, Lucy Mahrt, Lilyana Mettler, Giselle Mourad, Allison Pfau, Jordyn Rathfelder, Diem Severud, Ella Strukel
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#104
3:10 pm
I Lived
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Line • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 11
Sienna Britz, Madi Dehn, Andrew Edwards, Paul Foner, Hannah Fury, Ellie Hagen, Ellamae Homicke, Mckenna Hull, Brooke Lance, Asia Pettit, Ruby Quinn, Jocelyn Richter, Chloe Roelofs, Hailey Salo, Camryn Schaefer, Anastasia Sivertson, Sophia Sivertson, Lauren Sullivan, Gabrielle Vandewiele, Ella Vansickle, Aydrian Walker, Teegan Welna, Lauren Wojciak
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#105
3:15 pm
Airmail Special
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Large Group • League of Champions • Tap • 11
Mirabelle Anderson, Taryn Bruner, Gabrielle Chmielewski, Maria Hansell, Bella Haugen, Avery Lapointe, Bryna Marshall, Jillian Matelski, Amelia Mcdonnell, Addison Naughton, Avery Nygren, Kylie Olson, Kenadie Remmick, Natalie Ronkainen, Miranda Sawvel, Tessa Stringfellow, Catherine Thell, Christine Vanzyl, Suriya Xiong
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#106
3:19 pm
Rubik's Cube
KMC Dance Albertville
Junior • Large Group • Recreational • Ballet • 11
Isabella Avery, Hannah Berendes, Kaitlyn Chu, Adlee Elsenpeter, Haley Harrison, Teagan Hilyar, Hailey Hlinsky, Jordyn Lero, Mikaela Lester, Auroura Mccann, Camryn Mikolich, Brenna Morneau, Helen Pichler, Mira Weber
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#107
3:23 pm
Faithfully
Elite Dance Company
Junior • Large Group • Recreational • Lyrical • 9
Addison Bratz, Carmen Bratz, Madelyn Carrigan, Brittney Ketcher, Addison Klingelhutz, Hailey Lind, Tenley Read, Lauren Scheidt, Emma Seeman, Hailey Stender
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#108
3:27 pm
Tarentella
North Ballet Academy
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Ballet • 9
Malea Bickneses
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#109
3:30 pm
Kitri Variation
North Ballet Academy
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Pointe • 11
Mallory Johnson
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#110
3:33 pm
Rainbow
North Ballet Academy
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 9
Malea Bickneses
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#111
3:36 pm
Dream Catcher
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 9
Riley Fett
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#112
3:39 pm
Embers
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 10
Sadie Pogatchnik
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#113
3:42 pm
Turn To Stone
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 10
Mya Peterson
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#114
3:45 pm
The Rose
Elite Dance Company
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 10
Aryssa Trotter
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#115
3:48 pm
Autumn
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 10
Mallory Heuer
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#116
3:51 pm
Dead In The Water
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 11
Kennedy Peterson
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#117
3:54 pm
Earth
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 11
Hailey Grummons
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#118
3:57 pm
Ghost In The Wind
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 11
Skylar Kromschroeder
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#119
4:00 pm
Everything I Need
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Line • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 9
Hayden Bailey, Annabella Brick, Sophia Dubuque, Kyleigh Duerr, Aubrey Dunsmore, Izzy Erickson, Caitlyn Fassinger, Faith Flanagan, Sadie Foner, Sienna Grant, Lydia Hansell, Olivia Hanson, Alexa Heiserman, Mariana Hill, Adalynn Hirsch, Chloe Knudtson, Emma Kuznia, Lucy Mahrt, Lilyana Mettler, Giselle Mourad, Allison Pfau, Jordyn Rathfelder, Diem Severud, Ella Strukel
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#120
4:05 pm
P Y T
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Line • Rising Champions • Jazz • 11
Sienna Britz, Madi Dehn, Andrew Edwards, Paul Foner, Hannah Fury, Ellie Hagen, Ellamae Homicke, Mckenna Hull, Brooke Lance, Asia Pettit, Ruby Quinn, Jocelyn Richter, Chloe Roelofs, Hailey Salo, Camryn Schaefer, Anastasia Sivertson, Sophia Sivertson, Lauren Sullivan, Gabrielle Vandewiele, Ella Vansickle, Aydrian Walker, Teegan Welna, Lauren Wojciak
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#121
4:10 pm
People Help The People
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Line • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Amelia Anderson, Cecilia Austin, Madelyn Boelsen, Anna Brandl, Kayden Collins, Sophia Doffin, Lauren Dorsey, Lillian Fernandez, Evelyn Hafeman, Tessa Herr, Kaylin Howell, Christabel Igbinoba, Samantha Julkowski, Lilah Juntunen, Victoria Lindahl, Olivia Martin, Samantha Millis, Maria Morrison, Clarabelle Mulder, Camryn Nelson, Mylee Olson, Skyler Scott, Alexis Weathers, Eleanor Wendland, Riley Wold
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#122
4:15 pm
It's About That Walk
Elite Dance Company
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 10
Alexis Degn, Natalie Johnson, Faith Newman, Hayley Sicheneder, Anna Thomas, Aryssa Trotter, Payton Zumhofe
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#123
4:18 pm
Legs
Elite Dance Company
Junior • Small Group • Recreational • Jazz • 9
Addison Bratz, Carmen Bratz, Madelyn Carrigan, Addison Klingelhutz, Hailey Lind, Lauren Scheidt, Hailey Stender
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#124
4:33 pm
Yes Yes I Can
Elite Dance Company
Junior • Small Group • Recreational • Jazz • 10
Brittney Ketcher, Tenley Read, Ella Schaefer, Emma Seeman, Megan Storms
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#125
4:36 pm
Abc
KMC Dance Albertville
Junior • Large Group • Recreational • Tap • 9
Madison Becker, Miliya Chenvert, Melany Engle, Makaya Hafften, Celia Houghton, Isabella Johnsen, Olyviah Mccann, Brinley Nelson, Mia Pfeifer, Rebecca Simmonds, Emma Zelinski
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#126
4:40 pm
Buenos Aires
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 9
Reagan Cracauer
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#127
4:43 pm
Pop Drop Roll
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 9
Arianna Munoz
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#128
4:46 pm
Violet
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 9
Aubrey Walker
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#129
4:49 pm
I Remember Love
Elite Dance Company
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 10
Payton Zumhofe
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#130
4:52 pm
Trip A Little Light Fantastic
KMC Dance Albertville
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 10
Kaitlyn Chu
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#131
4:55 pm
Shine
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Large Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 11
Mirabelle Anderson, Taryn Bruner, Gabrielle Chmielewski, Maria Hansell, Bella Haugen, Avery Lapointe, Bryna Marshall, Jillian Matelski, Amelia Mcdonnell, Addison Naughton, Avery Nygren, Kylie Olson, Kenadie Remmick, Natalie Ronkainen, Miranda Sawvel, Tessa Stringfellow, Catherine Thell, Christine Vanzyl, Suriya Xiong
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#132
4:59 pm
Everywhere I Go
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Anna Bollman, Riley Fett, Evelyn Miles, Christina Morales, Avery Nelson, Parker Wareham
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#133
5:02 pm
Waving Through The Window
Elite Dance Company
Junior • Small Group • Recreational • Tap • 9
Addison Bratz, Carmen Bratz, Madelyn Carrigan, Addison Klingelhutz, Hailey Lind, Lauren Scheidt, Hailey Stender
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#134
5:05 pm
No Roots
Elite Dance Company
Junior • Small Group • Recreational • Tap • 10
Brittney Ketcher, Tenley Read, Ella Schaefer, Emma Seeman, Megan Storms
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#135
5:08 pm
Guten Tag Amerika
Elite Dance Company
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Open • 10
Alexis Degn, Natalie Johnson, Faith Newman, Hayley Sicheneder, Anna Thomas, Aryssa Trotter, Payton Zumhofe
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#136
5:11 pm
Reign
Elite Dance Company
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 11
Gabriella Hasse
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#137
5:14 pm
Way Down We Go
KMC Dance Albertville
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 10
Kaitlyn Chu
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#138
5:17 pm
Parade
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Adelyn Betzold, Kayden Collins, Evelyn Hafeman, Tessa Herr, Maria Morrison, Kylie Olson, Catherine Thell, Alexis Weathers, Riley Wold
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#139
5:20 pm
This Moment Changes Everything
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 11
Amelia Anderson, Taryn Bruner, Bella Haugen, Joanna Hoyle, Amelia Mcdonnell, Addison Naughton, Kenadie Remmick, Savannah Remmick, Natalie Ronkainen
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#140
5:23 pm
I Can't Forget
Studio 4
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
McKenna Guerrero, Mckenzie Osberg, Payton Turnquist
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#141
5:26 pm
Shine On
Elite Dance Company
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Ballet • 10
Faith Newman
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#142
5:29 pm
Wild Horses
North Ballet Academy
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Contemporary • 10
Brynn Mcdonald
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#143
5:32 pm
Titanium
North Ballet Academy
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Contemporary • 11
Miriam Holmes
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#144
5:47 pm
If Only
KMC Dance Albertville
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 11
Auroura Mccann
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#145
5:50 pm
I'm Getting Good At Being Bad
KMC Dance Albertville
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Musical Theater • 11
Helen Pichler
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#146
5:53 pm
Can't Touch This Ice
KMC Dance Albertville
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Hip-Hop • 10
Mia Pfeifer
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#147
5:56 pm
Harm Me
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Lily Bieurance, Taryn Bruner, Bella Haugen, Avery Lapointe, Elina Malark, Amelia Mcdonnell, Addison Naughton, Kylie Olson, Tessa Stringfellow
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#148
5:59 pm
Old Days
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Keira Blahosky, Ava Bolin, Elsie Corrigan, Roxy Dobbs, Charlotte Husten, Megan Jeseritz, Ava Larson, Claire Munoz, Lillie Such
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#149
6:02 pm
Copycat
KMC Dance Albertville
Junior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Open • 11
Kaitlyn Chu, Sophia Chu
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#150
6:05 pm
Taking Chances
KMC Dance Albertville
Junior • Small Group • Recreational • Lyrical • 10
Isabella Avery, Melany Engle, Teagan Hilyar, Isabella Johnsen, Mikaela Lester, Auroura Mccann, Rebecca Simmonds, Mira Weber
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#151
6:08 pm
I Had A Dream
North Ballet Academy
Junior • Small Group • Recreational • Lyrical • 11
Anya Olson, Lydia Thompson, Bailey Walters, Chloe Walters, Mattie Walters
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#152
6:11 pm
Seven Birds
Elite Dance Company
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 10
Alexis Degn, Natalie Johnson, Faith Newman, Hayley Sicheneder, Anna Thomas, Aryssa Trotter, Payton Zumhofe
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#153
6:14 pm
Respect
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Tap • 10
Morgan Bandimere, Sophia Doffin, Lauren Dorsey, Tessa Herr, Mckenna Hull, Bryna Marshall, Camryn Nelson, Claire Preston, Skyler Scott
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#154
6:17 pm
Ribs
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Tap • 11
Mirabelle Anderson, Cecilia Austin, Kaylin Howell, Christabel Igbinoba, Avery Lapointe, Jillian Matelski, Maria Morrison, Clarabelle Mulder, Avery Nygren
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#155
6:20 pm
Black Hole Sun
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Open • 10
Hailey Grummons, Mallory Heuer, Renae Klingensmith, Alexis Knafla, Skylar Kromschroeder, Ella Nelson, Sadie Pogatchnik, Penelope Wiken
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#156
6:23 pm
Prodigy
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Open • 11
Elsie Corrigan, Evelyn Miles, Avery Nelson, Kennedy Peterson, Bella Sicora, Parker Wareham, Kylee Weaver
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#157
6:26 pm
I Will Be There
North Ballet Academy
Junior • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Lyrical • 9
Brynn Mcdonald, Gianna Mcdonald
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#158
6:29 pm
For Good
North Ballet Academy
Junior • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Lyrical • 11
Bailey Walters, Chloe Walters, Mattie Walters
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#159
6:32 pm
Viva La Vida
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Amelia Anderson, Taryn Bruner, Bella Haugen, Joanna Hoyle, Amelia Mcdonnell, Addison Naughton, Kenadie Remmick, Savannah Remmick, Natalie Ronkainen
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
Awards scheduled after above act
#160
7:12 pm
Sleeping Beauty Variation
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Pointe • 12
Leila Dunfee
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#161
7:15 pm
Paquita Variation
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Pointe • 13
Addison Hedrick
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#162
7:18 pm
Angel
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Ava Larson
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#163
7:21 pm
Hope There's Someone
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Elina Malark
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#164
7:24 pm
Set Sail
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Charlotte Husten
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#165
7:27 pm
Run
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Samantha Sweetman
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#166
7:30 pm
For My Help
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Natalie Ronkainen
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#167
7:33 pm
Keeping Your Head Up
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Jasmine Dewane
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#168
7:36 pm
All Of Your Glory
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Claire Munoz
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#169
7:39 pm
CanT Help Falling In Love
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Amelia Pashouwer
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#170
7:42 pm
Bird Girl
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Kylee Weaver
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#171
7:45 pm
Head Above Water
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
Addison Sohre
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#172
7:48 pm
Grace
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
Lily Bieurance
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#173
7:51 pm
Missed
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
Brianna Herbst
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#174
7:54 pm
I'll Never Love Again
Platinum Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
Molly Mcgrane
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#175
7:57 pm
Love Like This
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
Gabby O'brien
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#176
8:00 pm
Someone You Loved
Project 52 Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 14
Magen Mutch
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#177
8:03 pm
Still Have You
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 14
Averi Petrik
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#178
8:06 pm
You Don't Even Know Me
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 14
Sophia Kalmes
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#179
8:09 pm
Rivers And Roads
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Bella Haugen
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#180
8:12 pm
The Beauty Of Nothingness
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Brooke Mckenzie
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#181
8:15 pm
Black Ships
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Addison Naughton
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#182
8:18 pm
Don't Give Up On Me
Project 52 Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Olivia Asanji
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#183
8:21 pm
All Waters
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Leila Dunfee
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#184
8:24 pm
Human
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Amelia Pashouwer
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#185
8:27 pm
The Diamond
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Morgan Methven
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#186
8:37 pm
Heaven Is A Place
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Mckenzie Osberg
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#187
8:40 pm
Made Of Stone
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Caroline Makela
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#188
8:43 pm
We're Angels
Platinum Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Molly Mcgrane
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#189
8:46 pm
Carry You
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Brooklyn Leste
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#190
8:49 pm
I Will Love You
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Mackenzie Koch
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#191
8:52 pm
Marathon
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Adamina Moua
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#192
8:55 pm
All I Want
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Samantha Mogren
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#193
8:58 pm
Holland
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Alayna Withee
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#194
9:01 pm
Parachute
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Averi Petrik
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#195
9:04 pm
Spell On You
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Emma Nelson
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#196
9:07 pm
Islands
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Marie Klinzing
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#197
9:10 pm
Heart Beat
Project 52 Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Kate Kapsner
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#198
9:13 pm
22 Roses
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Lucia Solinger
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#199
9:16 pm
Blackout
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Gabrielle Fabio
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#200
9:19 pm
Blow
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 12
Holly Varner
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#201
9:22 pm
No Roots
Project 52 Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 12
Lauren Fletcher
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#202
9:25 pm
Wash And Set
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 13
Sophie Ott
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#203
9:28 pm
Rebel Chick
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 14
Eleanora Leathers
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#204
9:31 pm
We Belong
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 12
Avery Lapointe
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#205
9:34 pm
Still A Hole In Your Heart
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 13
Ashley Lewnau
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#206
9:37 pm
Tiny Dancer
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 14
Mira Mussehl
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#207
9:40 pm
After The Storm
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 12
Keira Blahosky
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#208
9:43 pm
Enter One
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 12
Amelia Mcdonnell
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#209
9:46 pm
Another World
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 12
Sophia Hohenstein
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#210
9:49 pm
This Is Not The End
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 12
Savannah Remmick
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#211
9:52 pm
Race To Erase
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 12
Roxy Dobbs
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#212
10:02 pm
Red Dust
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 12
Taryn Bruner
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#213
10:05 pm
California Dreamin
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 12
Ava Wood
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#214
10:08 pm
We Have It All
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 12
Lucy Schaack
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#215
10:11 pm
Human
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 12
Samantha Sweetman
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#216
10:14 pm
I Love You
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 13
Katerina Vasileiadis
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#217
10:17 pm
Tar
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 13
Joanna Hoyle
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#218
10:20 pm
Silhouettes
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 13
Bella Sicora
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#219
10:23 pm
Depth Over Distance
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 13
Braylen Winfield
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#220
10:26 pm
Winterfell
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 14
Sophia Kalmes
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#221
10:29 pm
Go Solo
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 14
Madilyn Ehlers
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#222
10:32 pm
Station
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 14
Rachel Zillig
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#223
10:35 pm
Everybody Hurts
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 14
Krissana Ott
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#224
10:38 pm
All The Things Lost
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 14
Alyse Smith
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#225
10:41 pm
Ornament
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 14
Eleanora Leathers
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#226
10:44 pm
Skin And Bones
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 14
Emma Nelson
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
Awards scheduled after above act
Sunday, February 23
#227
8:00 am
Arms
Elite Dance Company
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 12
Anna Thomas
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#228
8:03 am
Someone You Loved
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 13
Megan Brakemeier
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#229
8:06 am
The House That Built Me
Elite Dance Company
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 13
Josie Degn
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#230
8:09 am
Have You Ever Been In Love
KMC Studios
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 14
Lily Wanzek
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#231
8:12 am
Only Fault
KMC Studios
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Aubrianna Brown
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#232
8:15 am
Glimpse Of Hope
KMC Dance Albertville
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Sophia Chu
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#233
8:18 am
Forgotten Place
KMC Studios
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Julia Girod
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#234
8:21 am
How Far Does The Dark Go
KMC Dance Albertville
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Maggie Berendes
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#235
8:24 am
Found
KMC Studios
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Emilia Cleveland
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#236
8:27 am
Bruises
KMC Dance Albertville
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Kate Rooker
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#237
8:30 am
Liability
Elite Dance Company
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Camie Morris
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#238
8:33 am
A Different Beat
KMC Dance Albertville
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 12
Haley Harrison
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#239
8:36 am
Don't Hustle Me
KMC Dance Albertville
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 13
Alary Weinzierl
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#240
8:39 am
Glorious
KMC Dance Albertville
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 14
Lilly Jerpseth
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#241
8:42 am
Hallelujah
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 14
Ella Schindeldecker
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#242
8:45 am
Costco Queen
Elite Dance Company
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 13
Natalie Johnson
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#243
8:48 am
Come To Grips
KMC Studios
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 12
Charlotte Wanzek
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#244
8:51 am
Evil Queen
KMC Dance Albertville
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Pointe • 13
Sophia Chu
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#245
8:54 am
Head Above Water
KMC Dance Albertville
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 12
Haley Harrison
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#246
8:57 am
Searching For Solace
KMC Studios
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 13
Maryn Pazdernik
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#247
9:00 am
Still
KMC Dance Albertville
Teen • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 12
Brenna Morneau
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#248
9:03 am
Thursday
New Hope Dance
Teen • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 14
Isabelle Schmitz
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#249
9:06 am
Mr Saxobeat
KMC Studios
Teen • Solo • Recreational • Jazz • 12
Skylar Pickerell
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#250
9:09 am
Paquita Variation
North Ballet Academy
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Pointe • 15
Serenity Durre
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#251
9:12 am
Water
Elite Dance Company
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 15
Lily Gruenhagen
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#252
9:27 am
In This Shirt
Elite Dance Company
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 15
Kaley Schmidt
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#253
9:30 am
Paralyzed
Elite Dance Company
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 15
Emily Trocke
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#254
9:33 am
Head Above Water
North Ballet Academy
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 15
Serenity Durre
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#255
9:36 am
Lost My Lover
Elite Dance Company
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 16
Natalie Morris
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#256
9:39 am
Waves
Elite Dance Company
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 17
Abby Pysick
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#257
9:42 am
Love Has No Limits
KMC Dance Albertville
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 17
Annabell Tigue
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#258
9:45 am
The Night We Met
Elite Dance Company
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 17
Kendra Kurtz
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#259
9:48 am
Salute
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 15
Andrea Madden
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#260
9:51 am
Snowing
KMC Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Grace Monson
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#261
9:54 am
My Heart Is Full
Elite Dance Company
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Sabrina Mullen
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#262
9:57 am
Stupid Deep
Elite Dance Company
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Courtney Cebulla
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#263
10:00 am
Tough Love
KMC Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Maeghan Kelley
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#264
10:03 am
Mind Heist
KMC Dance Albertville
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Raena Visness
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#265
10:06 am
Girl Crush
Elite Dance Company
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Natalie Morris
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#266
10:09 am
Beginning Of The End
Elite Dance Company
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Alexandrea Smith
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#267
10:12 am
Heart Of Glass
Elite Dance Company
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 17
Abby Pysick
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#268
10:15 am
Little Bird
KMC Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 15
Laney Murphy
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#269
10:18 am
Got It
KMC Dance Albertville
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 16
Erin Vlasak
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#270
10:21 am
Work
KMC Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 15
Maria Girod
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#271
10:24 am
Helium
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 15
Andrea Madden
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#272
10:27 am
I Need You
KMC Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 16
Ali Tarnowski
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#273
10:30 am
Out Of Body
KMC Dance Albertville
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 17
Katey Petit
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
Awards scheduled after above act
#274
11:00 am
Salt And The Sea
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Tap • 16
Andrew Holden, Kaitlyn Holden, Bailey Jenness, Isabel Jenness, Paige Lapointe, Aubree Leste, Mira Mussehl, Ella Ronkainen, Paige Thurner
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#275
11:03 am
Nothing To Save
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Open • 14
Maya Andrican, Lauren Brandl, Alyssa Kroll, Brooklyn Leste, Adamina Moua, Chloe Smith, Layne Wayman, Ellie Weinstein, Alayna Withee
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#276
11:06 am
Senorita
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Ballet • 15
Maria Blohowiak, Gabrielle Fabio, Grace Fabio, Grace Hildrum, Taya Klewicki, Mackenzie Koch, Kailey Kostick, Emma Lindahl, Mariana Smith
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#277
11:09 am
Hold On
New Hope Dance
Senior • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 15
Amy Kushnir
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#278
11:12 am
Fall For You
New Hope Dance
Senior • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 17
Olivia Schmitz
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#279
11:15 am
How Can It Be
New Hope Dance
Senior • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 17
Isabel Sundby
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#280
11:18 am
I Lived
New Hope Dance
Senior • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 17
Emma Hayes
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#281
11:21 am
The Mind
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Open • 14
Maya Andrican, Claire Beskow, Lauren Brandl, Paige Dubbin, Madison Fisher, Lydia Hafeman, Makenzie Halverson, Rebekah Hoyle, Skyler Johnson, Alyssa Kroll, Kennedy Kueber, Paige Lapointe, Adamina Moua, Mira Mussehl, Ella Ronkainen, Chloe Smith, Layne Wayman, Torrie Whisler, Shelby Wiehle
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#282
11:25 am
Homecoming
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 16
Simone Barries, Keira Blahosky, Grace Fabio, Grace Hildrum, Taya Klewicki, Kailey Kostick, Kendyl Kostick, Emma Lindahl, Avria Lindbom, Alaina Sease, Hannah Weid
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#283
11:29 am
Lost Without You
New Hope Dance
Senior • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 17
Cassie Baker
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#284
11:32 am
Open Hands
New Hope Dance
Senior • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 17
Aubrianna Esson
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#285
11:35 am
Believe
New Hope Dance
Senior • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 18
Katherine Cannon
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#286
11:38 am
Fever
New Hope Dance
Senior • Solo • Recreational • Open • 17
Abby Hawkinson
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#287
11:41 am
Chicago
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Line • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 15
Maya Andrican, Claire Beskow, Lauren Brandl, Madi Bruner, Paige Dubbin, Madison Fisher, Abbey Gutenkauf, Lydia Hafeman, Makenzie Halverson, Hannah Hilyar, Kaitlyn Holden, Rebekah Hoyle, Bailey Jenness, Isabel Jenness, Skyler Johnson, Alyssa Kroll, Kennedy Kueber, Paige Lapointe, Grace Larson, Aubree Leste, Taeya Meier, Adamina Moua, Mira Mussehl, Sage Neal, Emily Nguyen, Halle Peterson, Ella Ronkainen, Jenna Simonson, Chloe Smith, Grayson Teske, Paige Thurner, Arianna Wallen, Layne Wayman, Ellie Weinstein, Torrie Whisler, Shelby Wiehle, Mckenzie Williams, Alix Withee
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#288
11:46 am
Rescue
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 14
Sierra Bentz, Sylivia Bjellos, Kiara Boyer, Tatum Brigl, Gabrielle Fabio, Gianna Foster, Shelby Hohneke, Taya Klewicki, Mackenzie Koch, Emma Lindahl, Morgan Methven, Emma Nelson, Lucy Schaack, Alyse Smith, Mariana Smith
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#289
11:50 am
Rivers
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
Erica Babb, Lily Bieurance, Addison Brown, Ella Christensen, Jaidynn Fisher, Julia Gjovik, Joanna Hoyle, Brooklyn Leste, Ashley Lewnau, Elina Malark, Anya Morrison, Savannah Remmick, Kennedy Scheid, Ava Sciara, Carmela Vanzyl, Payton Vogel, Alayna Withee
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#290
11:54 am
Just Say
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 14
Addie Callaway, Raegan Dickinson, Robyn Edwards, Elly Foner, Lydia Heimer Walsh, Autumn Hill, Jillian Hitchcock, Ava Julkowski, Morgan Knoll, Bella Landaeta, Nicholas Morrison, Paige Shampine, Hailey Simonson, Jessica Simonson, Mary Sonmore, Jalyn Sorman, Brianna Vandewiele, Danni White
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#291
11:58 am
That's Life
KMC Dance Albertville
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Open • 13
Lydia Anderson, Maggie Berendes, Sophia Chu, Sunny Gerring, Hayden Hilyar, Lauren Hochstatter, Lilly Jerpseth, Emily Olin, Olivia Park, Isabella Pomeroy, Anna Puent, Ruby Rood-Miller, Julia Stelter, Grace Wallace, Alary Weinzierl, Sophia Zoellner
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#292
12:02 pm
You Gonna Want Me
Elite Dance Company
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 15
Josie Degn, Lily Gruenhagen, Kendra Kurtz, Madeline Manteuffel, Alexandrea Smith
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#293
12:05 pm
Poker Face
KMC Dance Albertville
Senior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 15
Olivia Becker, Allison Cate, Emma Cliff, Violyt Engle, Mckenna Johnson, Alex Michuda, Alaina Pederson, Katey Petit, Kate Rooker, Annabell Tigue, Raena Visness, Erin Vlasak
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#294
12:09 pm
Don Quixote
North Ballet Academy
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Pointe • 18
Adrienne Berrington, Jacob Walters
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#295
12:24 pm
Sweet Dreams
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Line • League of Champions • Open • 15
Tessa Anderson, Simone Barries, Sierra Bentz, Sylivia Bjellos, Maria Blohowiak, Kiara Boyer, Tatum Brigl, Alyssa Eckert, Gabrielle Fabio, Grace Fabio, Gianna Foster, Grace Hildrum, Shelby Hohneke, Taya Klewicki, Mackenzie Koch, Kailey Kostick, Kendyl Kostick, Emma Lindahl, Avria Lindbom, Faith Mckenzie, Morgan Methven, Emma Nelson, Kaili Olmstead, Lucy Schaack, Alexis Schmidt, Alaina Sease, Alyse Smith, Mariana Smith, Hannah Weid
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#296
12:29 pm
Ghosts That We Knew
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Line • League of Champions • Tap • 16
Madi Bruner, Abbey Gutenkauf, Hannah Hilyar, Andrew Holden, Kaitlyn Holden, Bailey Jenness, Isabel Jenness, Grace Larson, Aubree Leste, Taeya Meier, Mira Mussehl, Sage Neal, Emily Nguyen, Halle Peterson, Jenna Simonson, Grayson Teske, Paige Thurner, Arianna Wallen, Layne Wayman, Ellie Weinstein, Mckenzie Williams, Alix Withee
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#297
12:34 pm
Slip Away
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 14
Addie Callaway, Raegan Dickinson, Robyn Edwards, Elly Foner, Lydia Heimer Walsh, Autumn Hill, Jillian Hitchcock, Ava Julkowski, Morgan Knoll, Bella Landaeta, Nicholas Morrison, Paige Shampine, Hailey Simonson, Jessica Simonson, Mary Sonmore, Jalyn Sorman, Brianna Vandewiele, Danni White
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#298
12:38 pm
Hide And Seek
KMC Dance Albertville
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 12
Maggie Berendes, Kaitlyn Chu, Sophia Chu, Haley Harrison, Lauren Hochstatter, Lilly Jerpseth, Brenna Morneau, Isabella Pomeroy, Ruby Rood-Miller, Julia Stelter, Grace Wallace
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#299
12:42 pm
Jealous
Elite Dance Company
Senior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Jazz • 15
Courtney Cebulla, Sabrina Mullen
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#300
12:45 pm
Don't Watch Me Cry
Project 52 Dance Company
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Katrina Berneck, Mercedes Lano
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#301
12:48 pm
Alps
Studio 4
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Lyrical • 16
Sophia Kalmes, Evelyn Leathers, Kaitlin Miller
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#302
12:51 pm
Kissing You
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 14
Gabrielle Fabio, Grace Fabio, Mackenzie Koch, Emma Lindahl, Emma Nelson, Kaili Olmstead, Mariana Smith
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#303
12:54 pm
This Gift
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Tap • 14
Maya Andrican, Claire Beskow, Lauren Brandl, Paige Dubbin, Madison Fisher, Lydia Hafeman, Makenzie Halverson, Rebekah Hoyle, Skyler Johnson, Alyssa Kroll, Kennedy Kueber, Paige Lapointe, Adamina Moua, Mira Mussehl, Ella Ronkainen, Chloe Smith, Layne Wayman, Torrie Whisler, Shelby Wiehle
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#304
12:58 pm
Code Black
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 16
Madi Bruner, Abbey Gutenkauf, Hannah Hilyar, Kaitlyn Holden, Bailey Jenness, Isabel Jenness, Grace Larson, Aubree Leste, Taeya Meier, Sage Neal, Emily Nguyen, Halle Peterson, Jenna Simonson, Grayson Teske, Paige Thurner, Arianna Wallen, Ellie Weinstein, Mckenzie Williams, Alix Withee
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#305
1:02 pm
Tomorrow
Elite Dance Company
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 15
Josie Degn, Lily Gruenhagen, Kendra Kurtz, Madeline Manteuffel, Alexandrea Smith
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#306
1:05 pm
Playing Games
KMC Dance Albertville
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 15
Allison Cate, Violyt Engle, Mckenna Johnson, Alex Michuda, Kate Rooker, Annabell Tigue, Raena Visness, Erin Vlasak
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#307
1:08 pm
Devil Went Down To Georgia
New Hope Dance
Senior • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Tap • 17
Cassie Baker, Abby Hawkinson
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#308
1:11 pm
Megatron
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Hip-Hop • 16
Tessa Anderson, Simone Barries, Maria Blohowiak, Alyssa Eckert, Grace Fabio, Grace Hildrum, Kailey Kostick, Kendyl Kostick, Avria Lindbom, Faith Mckenzie, Kaili Olmstead, Alexis Schmidt, Alaina Sease, Hannah Weid
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#309
1:15 pm
Wild Roses
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 15
Addie Callaway, Julia Gjovik, Autumn Hill, Bailey Jenness, Kennedy Kueber, Nicholas Morrison, Jessica Simonson
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#310
1:18 pm
Falling Slowly
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Tap • 18
Andrew Holden, Isabel Jenness
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#311
1:21 pm
Roses
KMC Studios
Senior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Maria Girod, Grace Monson
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#312
1:24 pm
Rewind
Elite Dance Company
Senior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Camie Morris, Natalie Morris, Emily Trocke
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#313
1:27 pm
Blue Birds
North Ballet Academy
Teen • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Ballet • 12
Daniel Holmes, Miriam Holmes
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#314
1:30 pm
Charleston
North Ballet Academy
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Pointe • 12
Anja Hjelle, Mallory Johnson, Alexis Morisset
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#315
1:33 pm
I Of The Storm
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Madison Fisher, Elly Foner, Lydia Heimer Walsh, Autumn Hill, Hannah Hilyar, Skyler Johnson, Morgan Knoll, Ava Sciara, Jenna Simonson
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#316
1:53 pm
What Have I Done
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 16
Kaitlyn Holden, Rebekah Hoyle, Grace Larson, Taeya Meier, Sage Neal, Emily Nguyen, Halle Peterson, Paige Thurner, Arianna Wallen
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#317
1:56 pm
Singing In The Rain
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Open • 17
Grace Fabio, Grace Hildrum, Avria Lindbom, Alaina Sease, Hannah Weid
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#318
1:59 pm
Someone In The Crowd
Elite Dance Company
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 15
Josie Degn, Lily Gruenhagen, Kendra Kurtz, Madeline Manteuffel, Alexandrea Smith
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#319
2:02 pm
Us Against The World
Elite Dance Company
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 13
Gabriella Hasse, Natalie Morris
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#320
2:05 pm
Special Two
North Ballet Academy
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 13
Anja Hjelle, Alexis Morisset
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#321
2:08 pm
Power Over Me
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 14
Addie Callaway, Raegan Dickinson, Robyn Edwards, Elly Foner, Lydia Heimer Walsh, Autumn Hill, Jillian Hitchcock, Ava Julkowski, Morgan Knoll, Bella Landaeta, Nicholas Morrison, Paige Shampine, Hailey Simonson, Jessica Simonson, Mary Sonmore, Jalyn Sorman, Brianna Vandewiele, Danni White
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#322
2:12 pm
Libre
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 13
Erica Babb, Lily Bieurance, Addison Brown, Ella Christensen, Jaidynn Fisher, Julia Gjovik, Joanna Hoyle, Brooklyn Leste, Ashley Lewnau, Elina Malark, Anya Morrison, Savannah Remmick, Kennedy Scheid, Ava Sciara, Carmela Vanzyl, Payton Vogel, Alayna Withee
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#323
2:16 pm
Ground Shake
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 14
Maya Andrican, Claire Beskow, Lauren Brandl, Paige Dubbin, Madison Fisher, Lydia Hafeman, Makenzie Halverson, Rebekah Hoyle, Skyler Johnson, Alyssa Kroll, Kennedy Kueber, Paige Lapointe, Adamina Moua, Mira Mussehl, Ella Ronkainen, Chloe Smith, Layne Wayman, Torrie Whisler, Shelby Wiehle
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#324
2:20 pm
Perth
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Open • 16
Madi Bruner, Abbey Gutenkauf, Hannah Hilyar, Kaitlyn Holden, Bailey Jenness, Isabel Jenness, Grace Larson, Aubree Leste, Taeya Meier, Sage Neal, Emily Nguyen, Halle Peterson, Jenna Simonson, Grayson Teske, Paige Thurner, Arianna Wallen, Ellie Weinstein, Mckenzie Williams, Alix Withee
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#325
2:24 pm
Work
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Open • 16
Tessa Anderson, Simone Barries, Maria Blohowiak, Alyssa Eckert, Grace Fabio, Grace Hildrum, Kailey Kostick, Kendyl Kostick, Avria Lindbom, Faith Mckenzie, Kaili Olmstead, Alexis Schmidt, Alaina Sease, Hannah Weid
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#326
2:28 pm
Heroes
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Open • 13
Tatum Brigl, Madilyn Ehlers, Gianna Foster, Sophia Hohenstein, Caroline Makela, Morgan Methven, Katerina Vasileiadis, Braylen Winfield, Rachel Zillig
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#327
2:31 pm
Lullaby
KMC Studios
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Emilia Cleveland, Maryn Pazdernik
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#328
2:34 pm
Lights
Studio 4
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Megan Brakemeier, Brynlee Kupp, Ella Schindeldecker
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#329
2:37 pm
Optimist
Elite Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 12
Alexis Degn, Natalie Johnson, Madeline Manteuffel, Anna Thomas, Aryssa Trotter
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#330
2:40 pm
I'll Be Gone In The Dark
Elite Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Courtney Cebulla, Gabriella Hasse, Camie Morris, Natalie Morris, Sabrina Mullen, Abby Pysick, Emily Trocke
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#331
2:43 pm
Checkmate
KMC Dance Albertville
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Maggie Berendes, Kaitlyn Chu, Sophia Chu, Mckenna Johnson, Kate Rooker, Annabell Tigue, Raena Visness, Erin Vlasak
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#332
2:46 pm
Rescue
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Line • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 12
Sienna Boe, Payten Courtney, Eleanor Donley, Ava Drake, Keegan Fakler, Abigail Fowler, Ellie Kearin, Kali Kingsbury, Madison Kmiecik, Madison Meier, Lexie Murray, Katelyn Olson, Julia Pilarski, Claire Preston, Samantha Rynerson, Averie Sandager, Madeline Seufert, Taylor Shaw, Kate Stillson, Teagan Thomsen, Kathryn Violette
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#333
2:51 pm
And So
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Open • 15
Lydia Hafeman, Makenzie Halverson, Rebekah Hoyle, Alyssa Kroll, Paige Lapointe, Ellie Weinstein, Torrie Whisler, Alix Withee
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#334
2:54 pm
Amen
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Tessa Anderson, Maria Blohowiak, Shelby Hohneke, Taya Klewicki, Kailey Kostick, Alexis Schmidt, Mariana Smith
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#335
2:57 pm
Rollin' In The Deep
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Tap • 13
Erica Babb, Lily Bieurance, Addison Brown, Brielle Cartwright, Jaidynn Fisher, Julia Gjovik, Joanna Hoyle, Brooklyn Leste, Ashley Lewnau, Elina Malark, Anya Morrison, Savannah Remmick, Kennedy Scheid, Ava Sciara, Carmela Vanzyl, Payton Vogel, Alayna Withee
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#336
3:01 pm
Hypericum
Studio 4
Teen • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Isabelle Rendall, Addison Sohre, Lucia Solinger
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#337
3:04 pm
Time
Studio 4
Teen • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Open • 12
Brooke Mckenzie, Amelia Pashouwer, Samantha Sweetman
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#338
3:24 pm
For My Help
KMC Dance Albertville
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Violyt Engle, Mckenna Johnson
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#339
3:27 pm
Liability
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Isabel Jenness, Grace Larson, Aubree Leste, Taeya Meier, Sage Neal, Halle Peterson, Arianna Wallen, Mckenzie Williams, Alix Withee
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#340
3:30 pm
Can I
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Open • 17
Grace Fabio, Grace Hildrum, Kailey Kostick, Kendyl Kostick, Avria Lindbom, Alaina Sease, Hannah Weid
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#341
3:33 pm
Arms
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 12
Gabrielle Chmielewski, Raegan Dickinson, Abigail Fowler, Maria Hansell, Ava Julkowski, Miranda Sawvel, Mary Sonmore, Christine Vanzyl
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#342
3:36 pm
When You Say My Name
Elite Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 14
Courtney Cebulla, Gabriella Hasse, Camie Morris, Natalie Morris, Sabrina Mullen, Abby Pysick, Kaley Schmidt, Emily Trocke
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#343
3:39 pm
Recovery
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 14
Claire Beskow, Lauren Brandl, Alyssa Kroll, Paige Lapointe, Brooklyn Leste, Chloe Smith, Layne Wayman, Torrie Whisler, Shelby Wiehle
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#344
3:42 pm
Coward
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Open • 16
Lydia Hafeman, Isabel Jenness, Grace Larson, Aubree Leste, Taeya Meier, Grayson Teske, Arianna Wallen, Mckenzie Williams, Alix Withee
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#345
3:45 pm
The First Time
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Gabrielle Fabio, Grace Fabio, Grace Hildrum, Shelby Hohneke, Mackenzie Koch, Faith Mckenzie, Alexis Schmidt, Alaina Sease, Hannah Weid
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#346
3:48 pm
Jasmine Flower
KMC Dance Albertville
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Pointe • 13
Kaitlyn Chu, Sophia Chu, Hayden Hilyar, Katey Petit, Anna Puent, Mira Weber
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#347
3:51 pm
Show Of Hands
Elite Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 14
Courtney Cebulla, Gabriella Hasse, Camie Morris, Natalie Morris, Sabrina Mullen, Abby Pysick, Kaley Schmidt, Emily Trocke
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#348
3:54 pm
Turning Page
Studio 4
Teen • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Open • 14
Krissana Ott, Averi Petrik
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#349
3:57 pm
This Is Me
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Ballet • 12
Anna Bollman, Sophia Hohenstein, Ava Larson, Caroline Makela, Lucy Schaack, Alyse Smith, Kylee Weaver, Rachel Zillig
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#350
4:00 pm
Spectrum
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 13
Lily Bieurance, Paige Dubbin, Jaidynn Fisher, Brooklyn Leste, Elina Malark, Kennedy Scheid, Carmela Vanzyl, Payton Vogel, Alayna Withee
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#351
4:03 pm
Then And Now
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 14
Claire Beskow, Makenzie Halverson, Joanna Hoyle, Adamina Moua, Savannah Remmick, Grayson Teske, Paige Thurner, Torrie Whisler, Shelby Wiehle
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#352
4:06 pm
Do It Like This
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Line • Rising Champions • Tap • 12
Sienna Boe, Payten Courtney, Eleanor Donley, Ava Drake, Keegan Fakler, Abigail Fowler, Ellie Kearin, Kali Kingsbury, Madison Kmiecik, Madison Meier, Lexie Murray, Katelyn Olson, Julia Pilarski, Claire Preston, Samantha Rynerson, Averie Sandager, Madeline Seufert, Taylor Shaw, Kate Stillson, Teagan Thomsen, Kathryn Violette
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#353
4:11 pm
Monopoly
KMC Dance Albertville
Teen • Line • Rising Champions • Tap • 12
Lydia Anderson, Isabella Avery, Madison Becker, Olivia Becker, Hannah Berendes, Maggie Berendes, Allison Cate, Miliya Chenvert, Kaitlyn Chu, Sophia Chu, Emma Cliff, Adlee Elsenpeter, Melany Engle, Violyt Engle, Sunny Gerring, Makaya Hafften, Haley Harrison, Hayden Hilyar, Teagan Hilyar, Hailey Hlinsky, Lauren Hochstatter, Celia Houghton, Lilly Jerpseth, Isabella Johnsen, Mckenna Johnson, Jordyn Lero, Mikaela Lester, Auroura Mccann, Olyviah Mccann, Alex Michuda, Camryn Mikolich, Brenna Morneau, Brinley Nelson, Emily Olin, Olivia Park, Alaina Pederson, Katey Petit, Mia Pfeifer, Helen Pichler, Isabella Pomeroy, Anna Puent, Ruby Rood-Miller, Kate Rooker, Rebecca Simmonds, Julia Stelter, Annabell Tigue, Raena Visness, Erin Vlasak, Grace Wallace, Mira Weber, Alary Weinzierl, Emma Zelinski, Sophia Zoellner
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#354
4:16 pm
Pump Up The Jam
Elite Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 14
Courtney Cebulla, Gabriella Hasse, Camie Morris, Natalie Morris, Sabrina Mullen, Abby Pysick, Kaley Schmidt, Emily Trocke
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#355
4:19 pm
Ending
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Open • 14
Gabrielle Fabio, Grace Fabio, Mackenzie Koch, Kailey Kostick, Emma Lindahl, Emma Nelson, Kaili Olmstead, Alyse Smith
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#356
4:22 pm
Dreaming Awake
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Sophia Hohenstein, Ava Larson, Morgan Methven, Lucy Schaack, Kylee Weaver
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#357
4:25 pm
Hopelessness
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Lauren Brandl, Lydia Hafeman, Makenzie Halverson, Rebekah Hoyle, Adamina Moua, Ella Ronkainen, Chloe Smith, Grayson Teske, Shelby Wiehle
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#358
4:28 pm
Old Pine
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Tap • 13
Addison Brown, Ella Christensen, Paige Dubbin, Jaidynn Fisher, Ashley Lewnau, Anya Morrison, Mira Mussehl, Kennedy Scheid, Payton Vogel
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
Awards scheduled after above act
#359
5:08 pm
It Doesn't Hurt
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Avery Krick
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#360
5:11 pm
Never Wanted To Leave
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Torrie Whisler
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#361
5:14 pm
Land Of All
Project 52 Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Drew Thompson
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#362
5:17 pm
People Help The People
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Isabelle Rendall
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#363
5:20 pm
Blackout
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Claire Beskow
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#364
5:23 pm
Yours
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Kiara Boyer
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#365
5:26 pm
Wasting My Young Years
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Maya Andrican
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#366
5:29 pm
Once I Was Loved
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 16
Tessa Anderson
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#367
5:32 pm
Recovering
Project 52 Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 16
Mercedes Lano
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#368
5:35 pm
Don't Watch Me Cry
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 16
Cassandra Woodworth
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#369
5:38 pm
My Heart
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 17
Grace Larson
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#370
5:41 pm
Amen
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 17
Kaitlin Miller
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#371
5:44 pm
Ashes
North Ballet Academy
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 17
Adrienne Berrington
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#372
5:47 pm
Found
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 17
Evelyn Leathers
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#373
5:50 pm
Work Song
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Skyler Johnson
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#374
5:53 pm
Woman
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Taya Klewicki
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#375
5:56 pm
Lullaby
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Mariana Smith
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#376
5:59 pm
Life Vest
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Alyssa Kroll
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#377
6:02 pm
I Am Sorry
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Rebekah Hoyle
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#378
6:05 pm
Snowing
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Kaili Olmstead
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#379
6:08 pm
Worry Now
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Lydia Hafeman
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#380
6:11 pm
Aquatic
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Shelby Wiehle
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#381
6:21 pm
Virtue
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Shelby Hohneke
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#382
6:24 pm
Creeks
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Layne Wayman
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#383
6:27 pm
Lover Please Stay
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Grace Fabio
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#384
6:30 pm
Siren
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Elise Nelson
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#385
6:33 pm
When The Party's Over
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Arianna Wallen
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#386
6:36 pm
Doomed
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Sophia Biebel
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#387
6:39 pm
Time
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Maria Blohowiak
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#388
6:42 pm
I Know All That I Do
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Sage Neal
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#389
6:45 pm
Where's My Love
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Kaitlin Miller
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#390
6:48 pm
Bloom
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 18
Grace Hildrum
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#391
6:51 pm
Awards Night
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 18
Isabel Jenness
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#392
6:54 pm
Dangerous
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 16
Cassandra Woodworth
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#393
6:57 pm
Falling Water
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 16
Bailey Jenness
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#394
7:00 pm
Magnetised
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 15
Kailey Kostick
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#395
7:03 pm
Temptation
Project 52 Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 15
Drew Thompson
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#396
7:06 pm
Your Day Will Come
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 15
Sierra Bentz
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#397
7:09 pm
Vanishing Act
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 15
Alix Withee
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#398
7:12 pm
On Then And Now
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 15
Shelby Hohneke
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#399
7:15 pm
Skin And Bones
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 15
Makenzie Halverson
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#400
7:18 pm
My Funny Valentine
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 15
Taya Klewicki
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#401
7:21 pm
Destination
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 15
Kaili Olmstead
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#402
7:24 pm
Ocean
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 16
Grayson Teske
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#403
7:27 pm
Purple Rain
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 16
Grace Fabio
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#404
7:30 pm
The Walk
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 16
Paige Thurner
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#405
7:33 pm
Over
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 16
Emily Nguyen
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#406
7:43 pm
The Night We Met
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 17
Alexis Schmidt
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#407
7:46 pm
The Last One I Made
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 17
Evelyn Leathers
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#408
7:49 pm
Amen
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 17
Aubree Leste
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#409
7:52 pm
Places
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 18
Taeya Meier
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#410
7:55 pm
Don't Watch Me Cry
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 18
Alaina Sease
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#411
7:58 pm
Ducinea Variation Don Quoixote
North Ballet Academy
Senior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Pointe • 17
Adrienne Berrington
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
#412
8:01 pm
Basil Variation Don Quixote
North Ballet Academy
19+ • Solo • League of Champions • Ballet • 19
Jacob Walters
Add Photos to Order
Add Videos to Order
Awards scheduled after above act
Critics Choice Award Winner(s)

Name
Studio
Coward – video
Northern Force Dance Company
Ducinea Variation Don Quixote – video
North Ballet Academy
Ending – video
Yackel Dance Studio
Prodigy – video
Yackel Dance Studio
The First Time – video
Yackel Dance Studio
The Mind – video
Northern Force Dance Company
Viva La Vida – video
Northern Force Dance Company
Charity Photogenic Award Winner(s)

Name
Studio
Molly Mcgrane
Platinum Dance Center
19+ Solo League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
Basil Variation Don Quixote
Jacob Walters
North Ballet Academy
Future Champion Duet/Trio -

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Lost Song
Studio 4
Future Champion Line -

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
No Angel
Northern Force Dance Company
2
Time For Tea
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion Small Group -

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Your Song
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion Small Group Recreational

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Petite Swans
North Ballet Academy
2
Say A Little Prayer
Elite Dance Company
Future Champion Solo League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
Halo
Ainsley Kalmes
Studio 4
2
Like The Swallow
Hailey Hayek
Studio 4
2
Sound Of Silence
Penny Schierschmidt
Studio 4
3
Crippled Bird
Mia Wood
Studio 4
4
Tears Of An Angel
Brianna Pfannenstein
Studio 4
4
Rainbow Connection
Leah Fury
Northern Force Dance Company
5
Get Up Offa That Thing
Ellie Tobias
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion Solo Recreational

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
How Does A Moment Last Forever
Annaleigh Rehlander
North Ballet Academy
Future Champion Solo Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
What A Wonderful World
Hazel Semans
Northern Force Dance Company
2
Your Thang
Mya Klein
Northern Force Dance Company
3
Feeling Gorgeous
Abigail Reid
Northern Force Dance Company
3
Sound Of Silence
Bria Weaver
Yackel Dance Studio
3
A Million Dreams
Sawyer Cracauer
Yackel Dance Studio
4
You Make My Dreams
Jake Oswald
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior Duet/Trio League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
I Can't Forget
Studio 4
Junior Duet/Trio Recreational

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
I Will Be There
North Ballet Academy
Junior Duet/Trio Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Copycat
KMC Dance Albertville
Junior Large Group League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Shine
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior Large Group Recreational

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Rubik's Cube
KMC Dance Albertville
Junior Line League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
People Help The People
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior Line Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
P Y T
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior Small Group League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Viva La Vida
Northern Force Dance Company
2
This Moment Changes Everything
Northern Force Dance Company
3
Ribs
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior Small Group Recreational

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Taking Chances
KMC Dance Albertville
2
Waving Through The Window
Elite Dance Company
3
I Had A Dream
North Ballet Academy
Junior Small Group Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Seven Birds
Elite Dance Company
Junior Solo League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
Sorrow Wraps Her Like A Scarf
Lillian Brunello
Studio 4
2
Spare Change
Anna Brandl
Northern Force Dance Company
3
Heartlines
Catherine Thell
Northern Force Dance Company
4
Carry Me Home
Avery Nygren
Northern Force Dance Company
4
Winter
Evelyn Hafeman
Northern Force Dance Company
5
Let Me Go
Kenadie Remmick
Northern Force Dance Company
5
Loud
Tiian Zachau
Northern Force Dance Company
6
Fall Of An Angel
Adelyn Betzold
Northern Force Dance Company
6
The Red Violin
Evelyn Miles
Yackel Dance Studio
6
My Way
Mattea Strudle
Northern Force Dance Company
7
And The Boys
Mirabelle Anderson
Northern Force Dance Company
8
Hopelessly Devoted
Elsie Corrigan
Yackel Dance Studio
8
Rescue Me
Kylie Olson
Northern Force Dance Company
8
Preachers Son
Peyton Lecher
Studio 4
8
Whole
Tessa Stringfellow
Northern Force Dance Company
9
Mother's Prayer
Alexa Fletcher
Project 52 Dance Company
9
Wicked Game
Samantha Herbst
Studio 4
10
My Shelter
Avery Nelson
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior Solo Recreational

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
If Only
Auroura Mccann
KMC Dance Albertville
2
I'm Getting Good At Being Bad
Helen Pichler
KMC Dance Albertville
2
Titanium
Miriam Holmes
North Ballet Academy
Junior Solo Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
Dream Catcher
Riley Fett
Yackel Dance Studio
2
Ghost In The Wind
Skylar Kromschroeder
Yackel Dance Studio
3
Pop Drop Roll
Arianna Munoz
Yackel Dance Studio
3
Violet
Aubrey Walker
Yackel Dance Studio
4
Way Down We Go
Kaitlyn Chu
KMC Dance Albertville
4
Autumn
Mallory Heuer
Yackel Dance Studio
5
Earth
Hailey Grummons
Yackel Dance Studio
Minis Duet/Trio Minis

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Salute
Studio 4
Minis Large Group Minis

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Baby Of Mine
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis Line Minis

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Work
Northern Force Dance Company
2
Raiders Of The Lost Arc
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis Small Group Minis

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Mermaid Party
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis Solo Minis

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
The Dream
Quinn Eckstam
Studio 4
2
Chasing Cars
Callan Hafeman
Northern Force Dance Company
2
Ooh La La
Evelyn Ringeisen
Studio 4
Senior Duet/Trio League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Falling Slowly
Northern Force Dance Company
2
Alps
Studio 4
Senior Duet/Trio Recreational

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Devil Went Down To Georgia
New Hope Dance
Senior Duet/Trio Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Roses
KMC Studios
Senior Large Group League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Code Black
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior Large Group Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Poker Face
KMC Dance Albertville
Senior Line League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Ghosts That We Knew
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior Small Group League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Coward
Northern Force Dance Company
2
Liability
Northern Force Dance Company
3
Salt And The Sea
Northern Force Dance Company
4
The First Time
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior Small Group Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
I Of The Storm
Northern Force Dance Company
2
Wild Roses
Northern Force Dance Company
3
Playing Games
KMC Dance Albertville
Senior Solo League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
Worry Now
Lydia Hafeman
Northern Force Dance Company
2
Vanishing Act
Alix Withee
Northern Force Dance Company
2
Found
Evelyn Leathers
Studio 4
3
Ocean
Grayson Teske
Northern Force Dance Company
4
When The Party's Over
Arianna Wallen
Northern Force Dance Company
5
Amen
Aubree Leste
Northern Force Dance Company
5
Creeks
Layne Wayman
Northern Force Dance Company
5
Places
Taeya Meier
Northern Force Dance Company
6
Don't Watch Me Cry
Cassandra Woodworth
Studio 4
7
Lover Please Stay
Grace Fabio
Yackel Dance Studio
7
Awards Night
Isabel Jenness
Northern Force Dance Company
8
Land Of All
Drew Thompson
Project 52 Dance Company
8
I Am Sorry
Rebekah Hoyle
Northern Force Dance Company
8
I Know All That I Do
Sage Neal
Northern Force Dance Company
8
Aquatic
Shelby Wiehle
Northern Force Dance Company
9
My Heart
Grace Larson
Northern Force Dance Company
9
Snowing
Kaili Olmstead
Yackel Dance Studio
10
Over
Emily Nguyen
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior Solo Recreational

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
Believe
Katherine Cannon
New Hope Dance
2
Open Hands
Aubrianna Esson
New Hope Dance
3
Fall For You
Olivia Schmitz
New Hope Dance
Senior Solo Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
Snowing
Grace Monson
KMC Studios
2
Work
Maria Girod
KMC Studios
2
My Heart Is Full
Sabrina Mullen
Elite Dance Company
3
Paquita Variation
Serenity Durre
North Ballet Academy
4
Tough Love
Maeghan Kelley
KMC Studios
5
Love Has No Limits
Annabell Tigue
KMC Dance Albertville
5
Paralyzed
Emily Trocke
Elite Dance Company
6
Heart Of Glass
Abby Pysick
Elite Dance Company
Senior Solo TITLE League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
Ducinea Variation Don Quixote
Adrienne Berrington
North Ballet Academy
Teen Duet/Trio League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Turning Page
Studio 4
Teen Duet/Trio Recreational

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Blue Birds
North Ballet Academy
Teen Duet/Trio Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Lights
Studio 4
2
For My Help
KMC Dance Albertville
2
Lullaby
KMC Studios
Teen Large Group League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
The Mind
Northern Force Dance Company
2
Libre
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen Large Group Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Slip Away
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen Line Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Rescue
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen Small Group League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Ending
Yackel Dance Studio
2
Recovery
Northern Force Dance Company
3
Nothing To Save
Northern Force Dance Company
3
Then And Now
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen Small Group Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Arms
Northern Force Dance Company
2
I'll Be Gone In The Dark
Elite Dance Company
2
Checkmate
KMC Dance Albertville
Teen Solo League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
Rivers And Roads
Bella Haugen
Northern Force Dance Company
2
The Beauty Of Nothingness
Brooke Mckenzie
Studio 4
2
Tiny Dancer
Mira Mussehl
Northern Force Dance Company
2
Human
Samantha Sweetman
Studio 4
3
Tar
Joanna Hoyle
Northern Force Dance Company
4
Black Ships
Addison Naughton
Northern Force Dance Company
4
Red Dust
Taryn Bruner
Northern Force Dance Company
5
Still Have You
Averi Petrik
Studio 4
6
This Is Not The End
Savannah Remmick
Northern Force Dance Company
7
Marathon
Adamina Moua
Northern Force Dance Company
7
Everybody Hurts
Krissana Ott
Studio 4
8
Rebel Chick
Eleanora Leathers
Studio 4
8
I Will Love You
Mackenzie Koch
Yackel Dance Studio
9
You Don't Even Know Me
Sophia Kalmes
Studio 4
10
Enter One
Amelia Mcdonnell
Northern Force Dance Company
10
Still A Hole In Your Heart
Ashley Lewnau
Northern Force Dance Company
10
Carry You
Brooklyn Leste
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen Solo Recreational

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
Thursday
Isabelle Schmitz
New Hope Dance
Teen Solo Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
Found
Emilia Cleveland
KMC Studios
2
Searching For Solace
Maryn Pazdernik
KMC Studios
3
Glimpse Of Hope
Sophia Chu
KMC Dance Albertville
4
Have You Ever Been In Love
Lily Wanzek
KMC Studios
5
Hallelujah
Ella Schindeldecker
Studio 4
6
Liability
Camie Morris
Elite Dance Company
6
Come To Grips
Charlotte Wanzek
KMC Studios