Minneapolis, MN

MARCH 2-5 | Ames Center

Minneapolis, MN

Thank You Minneapolis, We Can't Wait to See You Next Year.
Use the Printer Friendly Schedule to filter by day.
Thursday, March 2
#1
2:00 pm
Beautiful Lies
Larkin Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Sarah St Cyr
#2
2:03 pm
Everywhere I Go
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Sarah Lapointe
#3
2:06 pm
Waking Up
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Diem Severud
#4
2:09 pm
Tragedy
Larkin Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Ava Mccraine
#5
2:12 pm
Last One I Made
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Lilyana Mettler
#6
2:15 pm
Souvenirs
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Brynlee Corbin
#7
2:18 pm
Hollywood
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Emily Textor
#8
2:21 pm
I Remember Her
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Ava Mikulsky
#9
2:24 pm
Where's My Love
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Emily Wald
#10
2:27 pm
Been A Long Day
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Adelle Jahnke
#11
2:30 pm
When You're Gone
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
Gabrielle Kenow
#12
2:33 pm
Forever And Always
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
Rosa Martin
#13
2:36 pm
Blind As I Am
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
Tessa Herr
#14
2:39 pm
Grow Old With Me
Danceworx Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
Jamisyn Wald
#15
2:42 pm
Fields Of Gold
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
Maddie Hipp
#16
2:45 pm
To Be Loved
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
Alexis Weathers
#17
2:48 pm
Red Balloon
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
Lauren Dorsey
#18
2:51 pm
Carry You
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
Emme Gilje
#19
2:54 pm
Believe
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
Emma Kuznia
#20
2:57 pm
Yours
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
Lorelei Dunfee
#21
3:00 pm
Fighting For Me
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
McKenna Guerrero
#22
3:03 pm
Spare Change
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
Eleanor Wendland
#23
3:06 pm
Be Be Your Love
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 14
Emma Brandt
#24
3:09 pm
Constellations
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 14
Kayden Collins
#25
3:12 pm
Paper Skin
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 14
Lillian Brunello
#26
3:15 pm
With Love
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 14
Lucye Backstrom
#27
3:18 pm
Falling In Love
Larkin Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 14
Brynn Kostka
#28
3:21 pm
When We Are Young
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 14
Sophia Anderson
#29
3:24 pm
Come Home
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 14
Amelia Anderson
#30
3:27 pm
Lie To Me
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Cora Neuharth
#31
3:30 pm
Lines
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Ella Bashor
#32
3:33 pm
Dreamcatcher
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Madeleine Hanf
#33
3:36 pm
Somewhere To Belong
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Morgan Bandimere
#34
3:39 pm
Tough Love
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Jane Rowles
#35
3:42 pm
Waves Til Tuesday
Larkin Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Savannah Werner
#36
3:45 pm
I Love Paris
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Phoebie Noha
#37
3:48 pm
Ave Maria
Larkin Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Daphnie Braun
#38
3:51 pm
Path
Larkin Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Ava Mccraine
#39
3:54 pm
Bang Bang
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Elle Boudewyns
#40
3:57 pm
Lie Awake
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Joelle Truong
#41
4:00 pm
Bang Bang
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Emily Jungmann
#42
4:03 pm
Invincible
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Arianna Oswald
#43
4:06 pm
Blinding
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Tiian Zachau
#44
4:09 pm
Further On
Larkin Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Evelyn Simmons
#45
4:12 pm
Winner Takes It All
Larkin Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Lola Boisen
#46
4:15 pm
When You're Broken
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Natalie Cerepak
#47
4:18 pm
Aura Nera
Larkin Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Shaela Murphy
#48
4:21 pm
Encoded
Larkin Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Sarah St Cyr
#49
4:24 pm
Violo
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Eden Hardy
#50
4:27 pm
Trying
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Ailie Anderson
#51
4:30 pm
Beauty
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Allie Sletten
#52
4:33 pm
Ultraviolet
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Stella Linneman
#53
4:36 pm
Aberdeen
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Sophia Rachel
#54
4:39 pm
Before My Time
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Sydney Smith
#55
4:42 pm
Make Up Your Mind
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Cassidy Frase
#56
4:52 pm
Consequence Of Sound
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Zoe Zielinski
#57
4:55 pm
Moonlight Serenade
Larkin Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Harlow Pike
#58
4:58 pm
Cellophane
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Kylie Hedtke
#59
5:01 pm
Life Vest
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Clarabelle Mulder
#60
5:04 pm
When You Sleep
Larkin Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Madison Stefan
#61
5:07 pm
Glimpse Of Us
Charliz Balicao Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Anna Brandl
#62
5:10 pm
Someone You Loved
The Movement MN
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Danika Johnson
#63
5:13 pm
Landslide
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Chloe Anderson
#64
5:16 pm
Renew
Larkin Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Ellie Maranda
#65
5:19 pm
I'm Here
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Evelyn Hafeman
#66
5:22 pm
Over The Love
Revolution Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Aryssa Trotter
#67
5:25 pm
Take Flight
Larkin Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Ava Rothmund
#68
5:28 pm
Pink
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Courtney Winship
#69
5:31 pm
Hollows
Danceworx Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Jamisyn Wald
#70
5:34 pm
Smoke Signals
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Madilyn Prax
#71
5:37 pm
Dreaming Awake
Larkin Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Kira Reissner
#72
5:40 pm
Into the Sunset
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Preslie Lopez
#73
5:43 pm
Back to the Sky
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Braylin Uselding
#74
5:46 pm
Static
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Maddie Hipp
#75
5:49 pm
American Beauty
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Ella Strukel
#76
5:52 pm
Chandelier
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Regan Boelke
#77
5:55 pm
Vanishing Act
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Lillian Brunello
#78
5:58 pm
Quiet
Larkin Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Carly Gerrell
#79
6:01 pm
I'll Be Seeing You
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Makenna Allison
#80
6:04 pm
Waiting
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Taylor Hallgren
#81
6:07 pm
Smother
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Sophia Anderson
#82
6:10 pm
Twice
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Anna Bollman
#83
6:13 pm
Angels
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Ella Baugus
#84
6:16 pm
Into The Woods
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Kylie Olson
#85
6:19 pm
Cut Me Loose
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Keira Card
#86
6:22 pm
No Escape
Larkin Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Amaiya Sanchez
#87
6:25 pm
Lover Please Stay
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Aubrey Denardo
#88
6:28 pm
My Manic And I
Eleve' Performing Arts Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Sadie Schram
#89
6:31 pm
Passing
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Emersen Belsaas
#90
6:34 pm
Integral Silence
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Veda Schilplin
#91
6:37 pm
Black Velvet
Larkin Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 12
Giselle Mourad
#92
6:40 pm
Orange Colored Sky
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 12
Elle Boudewyns
#93
6:43 pm
Ready
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 12
Sophia Rachel
#94
6:46 pm
My Funny Valentine
Larkin Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 12
Savannah Werner
#95
6:49 pm
I'm Leaving Today
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 13
Atia Lecocq
#96
6:52 pm
Hey
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 13
Hudson Lauenstein
#97
6:55 pm
Uh Huh
Larkin Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 13
Madison Stefan
#98
6:58 pm
Size
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 13
Cadence Graber
#99
7:01 pm
Easy
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 13
Preslie Lopez
#100
7:04 pm
End Of Time
Charliz Balicao Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 13
Anna Brandl
#101
7:07 pm
Feedback
The Movement MN
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 13
Danika Johnson
#102
7:10 pm
Dangerous
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 14
Makenna Allison
#103
7:13 pm
It's A Look
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 14
Taylor Hallgren
#104
7:16 pm
Dangerous
Revolution Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 14
Ava Salomon
#105
7:19 pm
Fame
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 14
Veda Schilplin
#106
7:22 pm
Gimme Gimme
Eleve' Performing Arts Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 14
Sadie Schram
#107
7:25 pm
Le Jazz Hot
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 14
Ella Baugus
#108
7:28 pm
Impossible
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 12
Kendall Bauer
#109
7:36 pm
Into the Groove
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 12
Kyla King
#110
7:39 pm
Piano Riffs
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 12
Mattea Strudle
#111
7:42 pm
Heart of Glass
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 12
Ashlyn Hoffstrom
#112
7:45 pm
Say My Name
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 12
Quinn Ideker
#113
7:48 pm
Jumpin At The Woodside
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 13
Zoe Zielinski
#114
7:51 pm
Premonitions
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 12
Olivia Olson
#115
7:54 pm
Now You See Me
Larkin Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 12
Lola Boisen
#116
7:57 pm
Joy Is Boring Too
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 12
Phoebie Noha
#117
8:00 pm
Human Of The Year
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 12
Kate White
#118
8:03 pm
I Never Dreamed
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 12
Selena Barreto Remus
#119
8:06 pm
Adaptation
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 12
Natalie Cerepak
#120
8:09 pm
Free Association
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 12
Sophia Sukalski
#121
8:12 pm
The Dancer
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 12
Elizabeth Sweetman
#122
8:15 pm
Crash Test
Larkin Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 12
Shaela Murphy
#123
8:18 pm
Stars
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 12
Adelyn Betzold
#124
8:21 pm
Erosin
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 12
Ava Mikulsky
#125
8:24 pm
All My Heart
Larkin Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 13
Kira Reissner
#126
8:27 pm
It's Not The End
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 13
Payton Turnquist
#127
8:30 pm
La Vie En Rose
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 13
Ava Hage
#128
8:33 pm
Say Yeah
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 13
Skyler Scott
#129
8:36 pm
Magnetic
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 13
Kylie Hedtke
#130
8:39 pm
Paranoia
Larkin Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 14
Klaire Simek
#131
8:42 pm
Last Moment
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 14
Samantha Herbst
#132
8:45 pm
Complex Monster
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 14
Sophia Cornwell
#133
8:48 pm
Awake
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 14
Sofia Carbo
#134
8:51 pm
Maestro
Eleve' Performing Arts Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 14
Hadley Schuer
#135
8:54 pm
Wings In The Grass
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 14
Regan Boelke
#136
8:57 pm
Another Life
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 14
Kenadie Remmick
#137
9:00 pm
Toxic
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 14
Cooper Dobbs-Plan
#138
9:03 pm
Spine
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 14
Sophia Anderson
#139
9:06 pm
The Gate
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 14
Emersen Belsaas
#140
9:09 pm
Toxic
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 14
Awilda Langanki-Ortiz
#141
9:12 pm
Wild is the Wind
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Natalie Cerepak
#142
9:15 pm
Bound To You
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
Cadence Graber
#143
9:18 pm
Prologue
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Molly Enger
#144
9:21 pm
Last Moment
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Claire Lien
#145
9:24 pm
Wicked Game
Larkin Dance Studio
Teen • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Giselle Mourad
#146
9:27 pm
Within Control
Larkin Dance Studio
Teen • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Klaire Simek
#147
9:30 pm
What Happened To Your Heart
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Lucye Backstrom
#148
9:33 pm
Raymonda
Larkin Dance Studio
Teen • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Pointe • 14
Brynn Kostka
#149
9:36 pm
Everything I Wanted
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Tap • 13
Brooke Budzynski
#150
9:39 pm
The Demented
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Open • 12
Sophia Rachel
#151
9:42 pm
Fine Again
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Open • 12
Ashlyn Hoffstrom
#152
9:45 pm
Drowning
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Open • 12
Sydney Smith
#153
9:48 pm
Illusions
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Open • 13
Preslie Lopez
#154
9:51 pm
Rendition From The Strings
Larkin Dance Studio
Teen • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Open • 13
Ava Rothmund
#155
9:54 pm
Shading
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Open • 13
Braylin Uselding
#156
9:57 pm
Crazy
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Open • 14
Veda Schilplin
Awards scheduled after above act
Friday, March 3
#157
7:30 am
Neverland
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 9
Audrey Keenan
#158
7:33 am
Are We There Yet
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 9
Violet Wilson
#159
7:36 am
Ascend
Larkin Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 9
Maylin Munos
#160
7:39 am
Sing My Way Out
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 9
Hayden Sitzberger
#161
7:42 am
Anchor
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 9
Elliot Lauenstein
#162
7:45 am
Beautiful Lies
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 9
Kayler Moon
#163
7:48 am
Shallow
Danceworx Studio
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 9
Halle Thompson
#164
7:51 am
With You
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Taylor Olson
#165
7:54 am
Love Is A Compass
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Ainsley Kalmes
#166
7:57 am
Let The Light In
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Mila Moudry
#167
8:00 am
Bird
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Charlotte Wilson
#168
8:03 am
Friday I'm In Love
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Mirryn Barber
#169
8:06 am
When She Loved Me
Larkin Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Tillie Kuhl
#170
8:09 am
Hang With Me
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Stella Mettler
#171
8:12 am
Bird On A Wire
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Ashlyn Mueller
#172
8:15 am
This
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Brianna Pfannenstein
#173
8:18 am
Golden
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Delanie Furlong
#174
8:21 am
I See You
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Kendal Johnson
#175
8:24 am
Bell's Solo
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Annabel Schoolmeesters
#176
8:27 am
Frail Love
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Leah Fury
#177
8:30 am
Send In The Clowns
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Penny Schierschmidt
#178
8:33 am
Graduation Ball Variation
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Ballet • 10
Addison Sehnert
#179
8:36 am
The Endless Pursuit
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 9
Brooke Kroska
#180
8:39 am
I Am
Larkin Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 9
Ellieana Jensen
#181
8:42 am
What Do You Call Beauty
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 9
Quinn Eckstam
#182
8:45 am
Bird On A Wire
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 9
Ruby Wohlfert
#183
8:48 am
Pure Imagination
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 9
Hazel Ornell
#184
8:51 am
Supermarket Flowers
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 9
Truett Ziemke
#185
8:54 am
A Nurse's Diary
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 9
Adeline Sweetman
#186
8:57 am
Poison Ivy
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 9
Arden Barnhouse
#187
9:00 am
Purple Rain
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 9
Mia Williams
#188
9:03 am
Make You Feel My Love
Larkin Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 9
Jayla Xiong
#189
9:06 am
Through the Storm
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 9
Vivienne Schilplin
#190
9:09 am
Fields Of Gold
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 9
Quinn Schultz
#191
9:12 am
Landslide
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Nellie Grassman
#192
9:15 am
Falling
Larkin Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Mila Ayshford
#193
9:18 am
Ghost In The Wind
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Sofia Cossetta
#194
9:21 am
Whole
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Samantha Storholm
#195
9:24 am
Undertow
Larkin Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Hailey Turnbull
#196
9:27 am
Lost Song
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Sophia Brand
#197
9:30 am
Falling
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Ava Mack
#198
9:33 am
Open Shut
Larkin Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Jemma Eisenbrei
#199
9:36 am
Holding On
Larkin Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Kennedy Deuth
#200
9:39 am
Gale Song
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Jack Blanding
#201
9:42 am
What Sound
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Addison Sehnert
#202
9:45 am
Mercy
Larkin Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Palmer Peltier
#203
9:48 am
Tranquility
Larkin Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Hazel Koshire
#204
9:51 am
Enter One
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Lily Sathre
#205
9:54 am
Smile
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Vera Souvannavong
#206
9:57 am
In Roses
Larkin Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Elle King
#207
10:00 am
This Bitter Earth
Larkin Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Vivian Greenig
#208
10:03 am
Closer
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Ashtyn Vick
#209
10:06 am
I'm In Here
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Sienna Powers
#210
10:09 am
Pulled Under
Larkin Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Malia Scott
#211
10:12 am
Radical Self
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Ainsley Kalmes
#212
10:15 am
Tell
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Nora Rachel
#213
10:18 am
Blue Skies
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Harper Peterson
#214
10:21 am
Lovely
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Leah Pribyl
#215
10:24 am
Bird Gerhl
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Claire Miller
#216
10:27 am
Tranquility
Larkin Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Hazel Semans
#217
10:30 am
Hold Your Breath
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Arabella Kragness
#218
10:33 am
People's Faces
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Brittany Johnson
#219
10:36 am
Pacing
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Ellie Tobias
#220
10:39 am
Signs
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Hailey Hayek
#221
10:42 am
Joy
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Averie Madison
#222
10:45 am
Le Ciel Danse
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Charlotte Mccaffrey
#223
10:48 am
Daydreamer
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Brianna Pfannenstein
#224
10:51 am
Black Moss
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Caroline Quinlan
#225
10:54 am
Ethereal Beauty
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Penny Schierschmidt
#226
10:57 am
Time
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Izzy Pemberton
#227
11:00 am
Near Light
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Emirsyn Bain
#228
11:03 am
You And I
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Isabella Skadsberg
#229
11:06 am
Above All Else
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Nico Dahl
#230
11:09 am
Stand By Me
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Savea Erickson
#231
11:12 am
Send in the Clowns
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Stella Kate Ziemke
#232
11:15 am
Don't You Wait
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Ellie Ahrens
#233
11:18 am
It's Tricky
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Hip-Hop • 9
Morgan Dahl
#234
11:21 am
I Love Paris
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Emilia Parkinson
#235
11:24 am
Goodness Gracious
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Russell Morrison
#236
11:27 am
Attention
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Hayden Sitzberger
#237
11:30 am
I Wish
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Oscar Carachuri
#238
11:33 am
Ooh La Ooh
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Olivia Brand
#239
11:36 am
Friday
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Mia Williams
#240
11:39 am
One Two Step
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Ava Getty
#241
11:42 am
Disco Pop
Larkin Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Ellieana Jensen
#242
11:45 am
Girl Like Me
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Hunter Sundberg
#243
11:48 am
Miss You Much
Larkin Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Hailey Turnbull
#244
11:51 am
One Night Only
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Brooklyn Walters
#245
11:54 am
It About That Walk
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Gia Crawford
#246
11:57 am
Worship
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Keira Garberg
#247
12:00 pm
Heartburn
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Reese Ottney
#248
12:03 pm
It's In His Kiss
Larkin Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Palmer Peltier
#249
12:06 pm
Make It Look Easy
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Caileigh Sanborn
#250
12:09 pm
Superstition
Larkin Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Mila Ayshford
#251
12:12 pm
Lips Are Moving
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 11
Mila Baugus
#252
12:15 pm
Control
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 11
Mia Wood
#253
12:18 pm
Scooby Doo Pa Pa
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 11
Annabelle Clover
#254
12:21 pm
Call Me
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 11
Stella Julkowski
#255
12:24 pm
Fierce
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 11
Ashlyne Crouley
#256
12:27 pm
Can't Turn You Loose
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 11
Lauren Brand
#257
12:30 pm
Fabulous
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 11
Alex Cramer
#258
12:33 pm
Greatest Star
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 9
Olivia Brand
#259
12:36 pm
Pink Shoe Laces
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 9
Kylie Roach
#260
12:39 pm
Money
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 9
Lucy Berube
#261
12:42 pm
Razzle Dazzle
Larkin Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 10
Mia Kostinovski
#262
12:45 pm
Big Finish
Larkin Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 10
Reese Ringold
#263
12:48 pm
Come Fly With Me
Larkin Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 10
Elle King
#264
12:51 pm
Then He Kissed Me
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 11
Nora Kleczka
#265
12:54 pm
One Night Only
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 11
Olive Boudewyns
#266
12:57 pm
Sparkling Diamonds
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 11
Anora Scearcy
#267
1:00 pm
That's Right
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 9
Lola Sukalski
#268
1:03 pm
My Own Thing
Larkin Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 9
Elia Cocchiarella
#269
1:06 pm
All Night
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 9
Quinn Furlong
#270
1:09 pm
Do Your Thing
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 9
Emma Hendricks
#271
1:12 pm
Conga
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 9
Hazel Ornell
#272
1:15 pm
Thank You For The Music
Larkin Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 10
Jemma Eisenbrei
#273
1:18 pm
Sing Sing Sing
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 10
Tenley Stoltz
#274
1:21 pm
Hustle
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 11
Emme Boyne
#275
1:24 pm
She's A Rainbow
VELOCITY Dance And Theater
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 11
Margie Piant
#276
1:27 pm
Rhythm
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 11
Norah Klescewski
#277
1:30 pm
Put Your Records On
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 11
Caroline Quinlan
#278
1:33 pm
Blackbird
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 11
Kenley Bode
#279
1:36 pm
Another Time
Larkin Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 9
Maylin Munos
#280
1:39 pm
Game Of Survival
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 9
Adeline Sweetman
#281
1:42 pm
Dream Of Life
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 9
Addi Olson
#282
1:45 pm
Curious Yellow
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 9
Violet Cruz-Blanco
#283
1:48 pm
Black Ships
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 9
Adelyn Blaido
#284
1:51 pm
There's A Light
Larkin Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 10
Malia Scott
#285
1:54 pm
Relax
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 10
Reese Ottney
#286
1:57 pm
Serpentine
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 10
Vivian Keets
#287
2:00 pm
Soldier
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 10
Vera Souvannavong
#288
2:03 pm
Lost Orbit
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 11
Nico Dahl
#289
2:06 pm
Shout
VELOCITY Dance And Theater
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 11
Margie Piant
#290
2:09 pm
100
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 11
Lauren Brand
#291
2:12 pm
Sand
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 11
Arabella Kragness
#292
2:15 pm
Hollows
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 11
Brittany Johnson
#293
2:18 pm
Serenity
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 11
Hailey Hayek
#294
2:21 pm
Like a Stone
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 11
Giada Keets
#295
2:24 pm
Relax
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 11
Annabel Schoolmeesters
#296
2:27 pm
Sleep
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 11
Emirsyn Bain
#297
2:30 pm
Skin
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Vivian Keets
#298
2:33 pm
No Sound
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Giada Keets
#299
2:36 pm
Someone Elses Dream
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Alexis Smith
#300
2:39 pm
Unicorn
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Annabel Schoolmeesters
#301
2:42 pm
Breathe in Breathe Out
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Kaycee Kerber
#302
2:45 pm
Fashionista
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Vivienne Schilplin
#303
2:48 pm
Material Girl
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Violet Cruz-Blanco
#304
2:51 pm
Holiday
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Nora Rachel
#305
2:54 pm
Ready Set Go
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Jazz • 11
Brittany Johnson
#306
2:57 pm
Speaking French
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 9
Quinn Schultz
#307
3:00 pm
One Of The Boys
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 10
Harper Peterson
#308
3:03 pm
Fidelity
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Tap • 11
Ellie Ahrens
#309
3:06 pm
Calvary Halt
Larkin Dance Studio
Junior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Ballet • 10
Tillie Kuhl
#310
3:09 pm
Loading
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Open • 9
Brooke Kroska
#311
3:12 pm
The Machine
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Open • 10
Samantha Storholm
#312
3:15 pm
Belly Of The Beast
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Open • 11
Stella Kate Ziemke
#313
3:18 pm
Between These Hands
Larkin Dance Studio
Junior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Open • 11
Kelsie Jacobson
Awards scheduled after above act
#314
3:53 pm
Constellations
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Michaela Jensen
#315
3:56 pm
Lost For Words
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Erik Barker
#316
3:59 pm
I Have Nothing
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Natalie Ronkainen
#317
4:02 pm
How Do I Say Goodbye
Charliz Balicao Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Ava Faddler
#318
4:05 pm
Remember The Bad
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Samantha Sweetman
#319
4:08 pm
Turning Tables
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Leila Dunfee
#320
4:11 pm
Grace
Charliz Balicao Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Katie Kroll
#321
4:14 pm
When I'm Alone
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Amelia Pashouwer
#322
4:17 pm
To Be Loved
Madill Performing Arts Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 16
Maggie Stenberg
#323
4:20 pm
In The Kitchen
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 16
Gabby O'brien
#324
4:23 pm
My Love
Charliz Balicao Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 16
Campbell Galloway
#325
4:26 pm
Walk With You
Charliz Balicao Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 16
Samaiah Bryant-Ellis
#326
4:29 pm
Lost Without You
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 16
Addison Sohre
#327
4:32 pm
Long Way Home
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 16
Ella Christensen
#328
4:35 pm
Make Your Troubles Go Away
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 17
Samantha Mogren
#329
4:38 pm
Ode To A Love Lost
Danceworx Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 17
Mya Pfenning
#330
4:41 pm
It's Always Been You
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 17
Averi Petrik
#331
4:44 pm
Body
Danceworx Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 17
Emerson Ackerman
#332
4:47 pm
To Be Loved
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 17
Emma Overholser
#333
4:50 pm
Sooner Or Later
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 17
Sophia Kalmes
#334
4:53 pm
I'll Never Love Again
Danceworx Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 18
Rylie Schafer
#335
4:56 pm
Uphill Battle
Danceworx Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 18
Ella Irey
#336
4:59 pm
Variation From Coppelia
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Ballet • 15
Mason Johnson
#337
5:02 pm
Hometown
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Addison Naughton
#338
5:05 pm
Only You
Eleve' Performing Arts Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Kayla Dorn
#339
5:08 pm
Wires
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Isabella Haugen
#340
5:11 pm
The Infinite
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Lynlie Ferrin
#341
5:14 pm
Cat's Cradle
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Erik Barker
#342
5:17 pm
Particles
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Autumn Sufka
#343
5:20 pm
What We Had
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Taylor Jones
#344
5:23 pm
Night So Long
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Taylor Brinda
#345
5:26 pm
Promise
Eleve' Performing Arts Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Ava Gallagher
#346
5:29 pm
Other Side
Madill Performing Arts Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Hannah Engbrecht
#347
5:32 pm
Vast And Limitless
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Ava Wood
#348
5:35 pm
My Body Is A Cage
Danceworx Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Alyssa Schmit
#349
5:38 pm
She Gets the Flowers
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Jasmine Dewane
#350
5:41 pm
Wonderwall
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Mason Johnson
#351
5:44 pm
Letting Go
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Mckenzie Osberg
#352
5:47 pm
Wolves
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Kirbie Adams
#353
5:50 pm
Edge
Madill Performing Arts Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Maggie Stenberg
#354
5:53 pm
Hands
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Brianna Herbst
#355
5:56 pm
Breathe
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Grace Fleischhacker
#356
5:59 pm
Wolves
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Isabelle Spates
#357
6:02 pm
Goodbye
Charliz Balicao Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Samaiah Bryant-Ellis
#358
6:05 pm
Blackout
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Anna Iordanoglou
#359
6:08 pm
Bitter Song
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Charlie Weber
#360
6:11 pm
Can't Let Go
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Brooklyn Leste
#361
6:14 pm
Make You Proud
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Isabelle Sehnert
#362
6:17 pm
The Endless Summer
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Julia Selken
#363
6:20 pm
The Lake Is Speaking
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Payton Riss
#364
6:23 pm
The Stranger
Eleve' Performing Arts Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Katie Albert
#365
6:26 pm
My Love
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Victoria Lundquist
#366
6:29 pm
The First Time
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Livia Wambach
#367
6:32 pm
Stay
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Hannah Olstad
#368
6:35 pm
Eternity
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Ally Shurson
#369
6:38 pm
I Put A Spell On You
Danceworx Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Mya Pfenning
#370
6:41 pm
Beauty
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Ivan Beetoe
#371
6:44 pm
Illuminate
Larkin Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Izzy Mourad
#372
6:47 pm
Brave
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Sophia Kalmes
#373
6:50 pm
Vienna
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Jenna Wilmes
#374
6:53 pm
Sycamore Tree
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Bre Brouellette
#375
6:56 pm
Comedown
Danceworx Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Elleanna Herner
#376
6:59 pm
Inheritance
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Peyton Anderson
#377
7:02 pm
The Mask
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Alayna Withee
#378
7:05 pm
Mountains
Danceworx Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Emerson Ackerman
#379
7:08 pm
Adam's Rib
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Ella Duval
#380
7:11 pm
Burning Hill
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Audrey Shepherd
#381
7:14 pm
Healing
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Averi Petrik
#382
7:17 pm
Love On The Brain
Charliz Balicao Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Ava Gabriella Luna
#383
7:20 pm
The Blazing Sun
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Grace Wolk
#384
7:23 pm
Leaving
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 18
Shelby Wiehle
#385
7:26 pm
Wolves
Danceworx Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 18
Ella Irey
#386
7:29 pm
Good Women
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 18
Elle Heimer
#387
7:32 pm
Black And Blue
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 18
Layne Wayman
#388
7:35 pm
First Time Ever I Saw Your Face
Danceworx Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 18
Rylie Schafer
#389
7:38 pm
Liability
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 18
Torrie Whisler
#390
7:41 pm
Tell Me That You Miss Me
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 18
Ashley Karls
#391
7:44 pm
Bring The Pain
Eleve' Performing Arts Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Hip-Hop • 15
Aly Anderson
#392
7:47 pm
Escalate
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 16
Payton Riss
#393
7:50 pm
Black Car
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 17
Eleanora Leathers
#394
7:53 pm
Man's World
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 17
Jenna Wilmes
#395
7:56 pm
Womanizer
Charliz Balicao Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 17
Ava Gabriella Luna
#396
7:59 pm
Solo Dancing
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 18
Elle Heimer
#397
8:02 pm
Life Of The Party
Madill Performing Arts Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 15
Reagan Kern
#398
8:05 pm
Black Coffee
Madill Performing Arts Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 15
Hannah Engbrecht
#399
8:08 pm
No Way
Eleve' Performing Arts Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 17
Abby Rau
#400
8:11 pm
Roxie
Revolution Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 18
Jessica Tober
#401
8:14 pm
Great Balls Of Fire
Madill Performing Arts Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 15
Reagan Kern
#402
8:17 pm
Edge Of Seventeen
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 15
Keegan Fakler
#403
8:20 pm
Lovely Day
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 15
Owen Zielinski
#404
8:23 pm
Black Bird
Revolution Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 15
Grace Brickzen
#405
8:26 pm
Heat Wave
Eleve' Performing Arts Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 15
Kayla Dorn
#406
8:29 pm
The Sound Of Silence
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 15
Emma Weicht
#407
8:32 pm
Special
Eleve' Performing Arts Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 15
Peyton Paulus
#408
8:35 pm
American Patrol
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 16
Sam Suro
#409
8:38 pm
Malamente
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 16
Kylie Vandeest
#410
8:41 pm
Imagination
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 17
Louis Sloot
#411
8:44 pm
Sorry
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 17
Mira Mussehl
#412
8:47 pm
Pt 1-Kingdom
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 17
Evan Guffey
#413
8:50 pm
No Time To Die
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 15
Ava Wood
#414
8:53 pm
A Little Sugar
Eleve' Performing Arts Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 15
Peyton Paulus
#415
8:56 pm
Tragedy
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 15
Taryn Bruner
#416
8:59 pm
In Hiding
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 15
Taylor Brinda
#417
9:02 pm
Better Than Today
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 15
Alaina Baumgartner
#418
9:05 pm
Soldier
Charliz Balicao Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 15
Ava Faddler
#419
9:08 pm
Foggy
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 15
Samantha Sweetman
#420
9:11 pm
Don't Forget Me
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 15
Savannah Remmick
#421
9:14 pm
Numbers
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 15
Lynlie Ferrin
#422
9:17 pm
Don't You Dare
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 15
Leila Dunfee
#423
9:20 pm
An Evening I Will Never Forget
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 15
Amelia Pashouwer
#424
9:23 pm
Iron
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 16
Grace Fleischhacker
#425
9:26 pm
See The Change
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 16
Victoria Lundquist
#426
9:29 pm
Revive
Larkin Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 16
Cameron Redpath
#427
9:32 pm
You Want It Darker
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 16
Ally Shurson
#428
9:35 pm
Excavation
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 16
Anna Iordanoglou
#429
9:38 pm
Spell On You
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 16
Julia Selken
#430
9:41 pm
Nostalgia
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 16
Hannah Olstad
#431
9:44 pm
Transparent
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 16
Livia Wambach
#432
9:47 pm
Out There
Charliz Balicao Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 16
Campbell Galloway
#433
9:50 pm
Only Seeing Green
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 16
Kirbie Adams
#434
9:53 pm
Nothingness
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 17
Kayli Ortega
#435
9:56 pm
Burrow
Charliz Balicao Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 17
Alayna Kulas
#436
9:59 pm
Lullaby
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 17
Eleanora Leathers
#437
10:02 pm
Touch
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 17
Peyton Anderson
#438
10:05 pm
Launch
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 17
Bre Brouellette
#439
10:08 pm
If You Think It's Love
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 17
Emma Overholser
#440
10:11 pm
Whisper
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 17
Reese Noha
#441
10:14 pm
Black As Night
Eleve' Performing Arts Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 17
Abby Rau
#442
10:17 pm
Atopos
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 17
Abby Thomes
#443
10:20 pm
Home With You
Danceworx Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 17
Elleanna Herner
#444
10:23 pm
What Might Have Been
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 17
Krissana Ott
#445
10:26 pm
Years Go By
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 17
Faith Cichocki
#446
10:29 pm
The Diamond
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 17
Grace Wolk
#447
10:32 pm
Colorblind
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 18
Makenzie Halverson
#448
10:35 pm
Out Of The Black
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 18
Avery Krick
#449
10:38 pm
Wind
Revolution Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 18
Jessica Tober
#450
10:41 pm
As I Am
Charliz Balicao Dance Company
Senior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Lyrical • 17
Ava Gabriella Luna
#451
10:44 pm
Remember
Charliz Balicao Dance Company
Senior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Lyrical • 17
Alayna Kulas
#452
10:47 pm
Lilac Wine
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Reese Noha
#453
10:50 pm
Change
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Kayli Ortega
#454
10:53 pm
Late Late Show
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 15
Mason Johnson
#455
10:56 pm
Don't Forget Me
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Open • 16
Payton Riss
#456
10:59 pm
Seduces Me
Larkin Dance Studio
Senior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Open • 17
Izzy Mourad
Awards scheduled after above act
Saturday, March 4
#457
7:30 am
Daisies
Danceworx Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 9
Brynlee Schwab
#458
7:33 am
Come To This
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 9
Payton Flick
#459
7:36 am
Rather Be
Danceworx Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 10
Ava Klingfus
#460
7:39 am
Say Something
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 10
Addi Peasha
#461
7:42 am
Way Back When
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 10
Tenley Hilton
#462
7:45 am
What A Feeling
Madill Performing Arts Center
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 11
Khloe Krause
#463
7:48 am
Birdsong
VELOCITY Dance And Theater
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 10
Veya Maki
#464
7:51 am
Two Face
Danceworx Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 10
Avrey Karsnia
#465
7:54 am
Benediction
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 10
Owen Minnich
#466
7:57 am
Scars
Eleve' Performing Arts Center
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 10
Scarlette Wineberg
#467
8:00 am
I Hope My Daugther
Madill Performing Arts Center
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 10
Ailee Underdahl
#468
8:03 am
Warrior
Danceworx Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 11
Hadley Brousseau
#469
8:06 am
Melancholy
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 11
Makenna Jensen
#470
8:09 am
Miss Mary Mack
Danceworx Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 9
Makenna Murray
#471
8:12 am
Weird People
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 9
Mara Dykhoff
#472
8:15 am
My Boyfriend's Back
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 9
Charlotte Cook
#473
8:18 am
Cover Girl
Madill Performing Arts Center
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 9
Amelia Hipp
#474
8:21 am
Heartbeat
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 9
Emilie Hendrickson
#475
8:24 am
Bubblegum Boy
Danceworx Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 9
Marlee Welton
#476
8:27 am
Covergirl
Revolution Dance Center
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 10
Makynna Breyer
#477
8:30 am
Haunted Heart
Madill Performing Arts Center
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 11
Hadley Amick
#478
8:33 am
Trouble
Madill Performing Arts Center
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 11
Xalia Schubert
#479
8:36 am
Blame It On The Beat
Danceworx Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 11
Kaylee Schaner
#480
8:39 am
Awoo
Eleve' Performing Arts Center
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 11
Olivia Warren
#481
8:42 am
It's Oh So Quiet
Madill Performing Arts Center
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 11
Khloe Krause
#482
8:45 am
Rich And Famous
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 9
Adalie Jaster
#483
8:48 am
Brass Band
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 9
Eloise Simenson
#484
8:51 am
Zazz
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 10
Madeline Schmidt
#485
8:54 am
Life Of The Party
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 10
Reagan Karels
#486
8:57 am
Business of Love
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 10
Zander Brand
#487
9:00 am
Chicago Illinois
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 10
Calliope Hauwiller
#488
9:03 am
More
Madill Performing Arts Center
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 11
Paisley Kern
#489
9:06 am
Queen Bee
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 9
Macie Fiereck
#490
9:09 am
Hallelujah I Love Him So
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 9
Lyla Peterson
#491
9:12 am
Betty Boop
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 9
Sophia Wilson
#492
9:15 am
My Anthem
Eleve' Performing Arts Center
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 10
Abigail Savoie
#493
9:18 am
Get Up Off That Thing
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 10
Myles Legrande
#494
9:21 am
Lose Control
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 10
Ava Quiram
#495
9:24 am
Rather Be
Madill Performing Arts Center
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 11
Xalia Schubert
#496
9:27 am
Little Bird
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 11
Audrey Olmstead
#497
9:30 am
Pompeii
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 10
Mathias Hanna
#498
9:33 am
Love You So
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 11
Berkley Boardman
#499
9:36 am
When Your Feet Don't Touch The Ground
Madill Performing Arts Center
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 10
Allie Carlson
#500
9:39 am
Soliders
KMC Dance Albertville
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 10
Evie Sackett
#501
9:42 am
Good Feeling
KMC Studios
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Hip-Hop • 10
Ivy Condon
#502
9:45 am
Werk
Madill Performing Arts Center
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Jazz • 10
Anistyn Anderson
#503
9:48 am
Let's Work
Madill Performing Arts Center
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Jazz • 11
Aurora Norman
#504
9:51 am
Popular
Madill Performing Arts Center
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Musical Theater • 9
Delaney Maher
#505
9:54 am
Magic
Madill Performing Arts Center
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Tap • 11
Acelyn Graber
Awards scheduled after above act
#506
10:24 am
Color Song
The Dance Complex
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 9
Violet Cruz-Blanco, Brooke Kroska, Addi Olson
#507
10:27 am
I Can't Do It Alone
Larkin Dance Studio
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 10
Elle King, Hailey Turnbull
#508
10:30 am
Halo
The Dance Complex
Minis • Small Group • Minis • Contemporary • 6
Natalie Dockendorf, Lakely Goodman, Tensley Morrill, Sydney Sheveland, Madeline Smith, Sailor Stormoen, Raleigh Toledo, Clara Ziemke
#509
10:33 am
Where Are You Christmas
The Dance Complex
Minis • Large Group • Minis • Ballet • 5
Ginger Abramson, Winter Abramson, Grace Cady, Harper Cook, Vera Dean, Ariella Ed, Mia Hall, Eden Huffman, Dora Johansen, Tenlee Jyrkas
#510
10:37 am
Change Is Gonna Come
Danceworx Studio
Future Champion • Small Group • - • Lyrical • 8
Jamisyn Doan, Makenna Murray, Brynlee Schwab, Halle Thompson, Marlee Welton
#511
10:40 am
Go The Distance
Madill Performing Arts Center
Future Champion • Small Group • Recreational • Lyrical • 7
Ayla Amick, Abigail Fahlin, Ella Kurtz, Everly Lozon, Levi Underdahl
#512
10:43 am
Emergency
Madill Performing Arts Center
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 11
Hadley Amick, Aubreigh Deroche, Lauren Heier, Paisley Kern, Claire Kleist, Khloe Krause
#513
10:46 am
Kiki
Madill Performing Arts Center
Junior • Small Group • Recreational • Jazz • 9
Charleigh Adolphson, Lily Boorman, Ella Cary, Clara Thompson
#514
10:49 am
Exercise In Color
Studio 4
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Ainsley Kalmes, Reese Ottney
#515
10:52 am
Tutus And Tennis Shoes
The Dance Complex
Minis • Large Group • Minis • Hip-Hop • 5
Nicolette Beheshti, Grace Cady, Parker Churlik, Vera Dean, Kinsley Dick, Natalie Dockendorf, Camille Ferguson, Mia Hall, Eden Huffman, Piper Jacobson, Mabel Johansen, Marvyl Lamacraft, Tensley Morrill, Sadie Neske, Anna O'rourke, Maya Pemberton, Sydney Sheveland, Sailor Stormoen, Kensington Toledo
#516
10:56 am
Bitter Earth
Madill Performing Arts Center
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 10
Amelia Hipp, Amelia Kirchner, Sydney Messer, Xalia Schubert, Ailee Underdahl
#517
10:59 am
Feedback Song
The Dance Complex
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Giada Keets, Sophia Rachel, Sydney Smith
#518
11:02 am
In This Shirt
Studio 4
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Arabella Kragness, Brianna Pfannenstein, Penny Schierschmidt
#519
11:05 am
Test Of Endurance
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Small Group • - • Open • 8
Violet Cruz-Blanco, Lakely Goodman, Brooke Kroska, Addi Olson, Henley Raak, Nora Rachel, Vivienne Schilplin, Quinn Schultz, Mia Williams
#520
11:08 am
The Glamorous Life
Studio 4
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Audrey Keenan, Averi Krueger, Lainey Raasch
#521
11:11 am
Glitter
Madill Performing Arts Center
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 11
Hadley Amick, Aubreigh Deroche, Lauren Heier, Paisley Kern, Claire Kleist, Khloe Krause
#522
11:14 am
I Make My Own Sunshine
Madill Performing Arts Center
Junior • Small Group • Recreational • Tap • 10
Anistyn Anderson, Acelyn Graber, Athena Landfried, Nora Roufs, Xalia Schubert
#523
11:17 am
She Moves
The Dance Complex
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Nico Dahl, Taylor Johnson
#524
11:20 am
Party Animals
The Dance Complex
Minis • Line • Minis • Jazz • 5
Ginger Abramson, Winter Abramson, Madelyn Anderson, Willa Archbold, Grace Cady, Parker Churlik, Harper Cook, Vera Dean, Kinsley Dick, Ariella Ed, Camille Ferguson, Mia Hall, Eden Huffman, Tenlee Jyrkas, Marvyl Lamacraft, Tallyn Morrill, Sadie Neske, Anna O'rourke, Maya Pemberton, Sydney Sheveland, Kensington Toledo
#525
11:25 am
Bitter Earth
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Large Group • - • Contemporary • 8
Arden Barnhouse, Maddyn Bauermeister, Violet Cruz-Blanco, Greta Doom, Brooke Kroska, Addi Olson, Hazel Ornell, Harper Peterson, Henley Raak, Violet Rachel, Vivienne Schilplin, Quinn Schultz, Madeline Smith, Mia Williams
#526
11:37 am
Pump Up The Jam
Revolution Dance Center
Future Champion • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Tap • 7
Avery Hardel, Brynn Nelson
#527
11:40 am
Grown
Studio 4
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Lauren Brand, Gia Crawford, Vera Souvannavong
#528
11:43 am
I Like It
Studio 4
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Jazz • 11
Annabelle Clover, Sienna Guerrero, Kailee Nguyen
#529
11:46 am
Move
Studio 4
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Tap • 10
Sophia Brand, Genevieve Hanf
#530
11:49 am
Underground
The Dance Complex
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Open • 11
Ellie Ahrens, Ella Bashor, Naomi Carbo, Ava Hage, Vivian Keets, Claire Lien, Caroline Quinlan, Sydney Smith, Samantha Storholm
#531
11:52 am
Jet Set
The Dance Complex
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 9
Arden Barnhouse, Hazel Ornell, Ruby Wohlfert
#532
11:55 am
The Way You Make Me Feel
The Dance Complex
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Morgan Dahl, Mathias Hanna, Myles Legrande, Vivienne Schilplin, Truett Ziemke
#533
11:58 am
I Took The Night
Danceworx Studio
Future Champion • Small Group • - • Jazz • 8
Jamisyn Doan, Makenna Murray, Brynlee Schwab, Halle Thompson, Marlee Welton
#534
12:01 pm
Divine Absence
The Dance Complex
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Natalie Cerepak, Molly Enger, Brittany Johnson, Kaycee Kerber, Phoebie Noha, Sophia Rachel, Annabel Schoolmeesters, Allie Sletten, Stella Kate Ziemke
#535
12:04 pm
Supermodel
The Dance Complex
Minis • Large Group • Minis • Jazz • 6
Ginger Abramson, Natalie Dockendorf, Hannah Hendrickson, Grace Huffman, Mabel Johansen, Tensley Morrill, Madeline Smith, Sailor Stormoen, Raleigh Toledo, Clara Ziemke
#536
12:08 pm
More
The Dance Complex
Junior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 9
Mila Baugus, Charlotte Cook, Mara Dykhoff, Addie Elie, Calliope Hauwiller, Emilie Hendrickson, Josie Jankovich, Adalie Jaster, Reagan Karels, Owen Minnich, Addi Peasha, Ava Quiram, Madeline Schmidt
#537
12:12 pm
Valerie
The Dance Complex
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Tap • 9
Brooke Kroska, Hazel Ornell, Izzy Pemberton, Caroline Quinlan, Nora Rachel, Violet Rachel, Vivienne Schilplin, Samantha Storholm, Ashtyn Vick
#538
12:15 pm
My Boyfriend's Back
Revolution Dance Center
Future Champion • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Jazz • 7
Elsie Jerabek, Benjamin Salomon
#539
12:18 pm
Glam
Studio 4
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Chloe Guille, Sienna Powers, Leah Pribyl
#540
12:21 pm
Monsters
Madill Performing Arts Center
Future Champion • Small Group • Recreational • Hip-Hop • 7
Ayla Amick, Ella Kurtz, Everly Lozon, Levi Underdahl
#541
12:24 pm
It's Ok To Cry
The Dance Complex
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Open • 11
Natalie Cerepak, Molly Enger, Brittany Johnson, Giada Keets, Preslie Lopez, Phoebie Noha, Veda Schilplin, Annabel Schoolmeesters, Stella Kate Ziemke
#542
12:27 pm
Mr Lonely
The Dance Complex
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Emirsyn Bain, Violet Cruz-Blanco, Nico Dahl, Vivian Keets, Brooke Kroska, Claire Miller, Izzy Pemberton, Samantha Storholm
#543
12:30 pm
Photograph
The Dance Complex
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Ella Bashor, Makenna Jensen, Kaycee Kerber, Claire Lien, Ava Mikulsky, Harper Peterson, Anora Scearcy, Alexis Smith, Ashtyn Vick
#544
12:33 pm
Bugle Boy
Danceworx Studio
Future Champion • Small Group • - • Open • 8
Jamisyn Doan, Makenna Murray, Brynlee Schwab, Halle Thompson, Maeley Wangler
#545
12:36 pm
Ponytail
Madill Performing Arts Center
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 10
Amelia Hipp, Amelia Kirchner, Sydney Messer, Xalia Schubert, Ailee Underdahl
#546
12:51 pm
Runway
Madill Performing Arts Center
Junior • Large Group • Recreational • Jazz • 9
Charleigh Adolphson, Anistyn Anderson, Lily Boorman, Allie Carlson, Ella Cary, Quinn Kirchner, Athena Landfried, Kiera Rogich, Xandria Rogich, Nora Roufs, Clara Thompson
#547
12:55 pm
Wicked Little Girls
Madill Performing Arts Center
Future Champion • Small Group • Recreational • Jazz • 7
Ayla Amick, Abigail Fahlin, Ella Kurtz, Everly Lozon, Levi Underdahl
#548
12:58 pm
Mr Big Stuff
The Dance Complex
Junior • Line • Rising Champions • Jazz • 9
Zander Brand, Charlotte Cook, Mara Dykhoff, Payton Flick, Mathias Hanna, Simeon Hanna, Mia Haustein, Calliope Hauwiller, Emilie Hendrickson, Scarlett Hoglund, Josie Jankovich, Adalie Jaster, Reagan Karels, Myles Legrande, Adriana Loaney, Owen Minnich, Addi Peasha, Ava Quiram, Madeline Schmidt, Eloise Simenson, Sophia Wilson
#549
1:03 pm
Volcanic
The Dance Complex
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Open • 10
Vivian Keets, Harper Peterson, Samantha Storholm
#550
1:06 pm
Name Game
The Dance Complex
Minis • Duet/Trio • Minis • Jazz • 6
Parker Churlik, Vera Dean, Kinsley Dick
#551
1:09 pm
Spice Up Your Life
The Dance Complex
Minis • Duet/Trio • Minis • Jazz • 5
Grace Cady, Eden Huffman, Sydney Sheveland
#552
1:12 pm
What The World Needs Now
Danceworx Studio
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Alexa Ahmann, Hadley Brousseau, Avrey Karsnia, Kaylee Schaner, Maeley Wangler
#553
1:15 pm
Curiosity
The Dance Complex
Junior • Large Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Natalie Cerepak, Molly Enger, Ashlyn Hoffstrom, Brittany Johnson, Giada Keets, Vivian Keets, Phoebie Noha, Izzy Pemberton, Nora Rachel, Sophia Rachel, Annabel Schoolmeesters, Allie Sletten, Sydney Smith
#554
1:19 pm
Lullaby
Madill Performing Arts Center
Junior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 10
Anistyn Anderson, Lily Boorman, Ella Cary, Amelia Hipp, Amelia Kirchner, Audrey Marsh, Sydney Messer, Nora Roufs, Xalia Schubert, Clara Thompson, Ailee Underdahl
#555
1:23 pm
Threads
The Dance Complex
Minis • Duet/Trio • Minis • Contemporary • 6
Lakely Goodman, Tensley Morrill, Madeline Smith
#556
1:26 pm
Rock 'N' Roll
The Dance Complex
Minis • Line • Minis • Tap • 5
Ginger Abramson, Winter Abramson, Madelyn Anderson, Willa Archbold, Grace Cady, Parker Churlik, Harper Cook, Vera Dean, Kinsley Dick, Ariella Ed, Camille Ferguson, Mia Hall, Eden Huffman, Tenlee Jyrkas, Marvyl Lamacraft, Tallyn Morrill, Sadie Neske, Anna O'rourke, Maya Pemberton, Sydney Sheveland, Kensington Toledo
#557
1:31 pm
Aquatic
The Dance Complex
Junior • Line • League of Champions • Contemporary • 9
Arden Barnhouse, Mila Baugus, Violet Cruz-Blanco, Nico Dahl, Greta Doom, Taylor Johnson, Brooke Kroska, Addi Olson, Harper Peterson, Caroline Quinlan, Henley Raak, Lily Sathre, Anora Scearcy, Vivienne Schilplin, Quinn Schultz, Alexis Smith, Samantha Storholm, Ashtyn Vick, Mia Williams, Ruby Wohlfert
#558
1:36 pm
It's Gonna Be A Long Walk
The Dance Complex
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Open • 10
Giada Keets, Vivian Keets
#559
1:39 pm
Lucy In The Sky
The Dance Complex
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Tap • 11
Ellie Ahrens, Ashlyn Hoffstrom, Nora Rachel
#560
1:42 pm
What Is Love
Studio 4
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 9
Hayden Sitzberger, Adeline Sweetman
#561
1:45 pm
Bongo
Madill Performing Arts Center
Junior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Open • 11
Hadley Amick, Lily Boorman, Aubreigh Deroche, Acelyn Graber, Lauren Heier, Amelia Hipp, Paisley Kern, Amelia Kirchner, Claire Kleist, Khloe Krause, Xalia Schubert, Adeline Simpson, Clara Thompson, Ailee Underdahl
#562
1:49 pm
Sonic And Tails
KMC Studios
Minis • Duet/Trio • Minis • Character • 6
Ryland Frater, Cece Utoft
#563
1:52 pm
I Don't Speak French
The Dance Complex
Junior • Line • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Arden Barnhouse, Mila Baugus, Violet Cruz-Blanco, Nico Dahl, Greta Doom, Taylor Johnson, Brooke Kroska, Addi Olson, Harper Peterson, Caroline Quinlan, Henley Raak, Lily Sathre, Anora Scearcy, Vivienne Schilplin, Quinn Schultz, Alexis Smith, Samantha Storholm, Ashtyn Vick, Mia Williams, Ruby Wohlfert
#564
1:57 pm
Everything Must Change
The Dance Complex
Junior • Line • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Ellie Ahrens, Emirsyn Bain, Ella Bashor, Sofia Carbo, Natalie Cerepak, Ava Hage, Ashlyn Hoffstrom, Brittany Johnson, Giada Keets, Vivian Keets, Kaycee Kerber, Claire Lien, Charlotte Mccaffrey, Ava Mikulsky, Claire Miller, Izzy Pemberton, Nora Rachel, Sophia Rachel, Annabel Schoolmeesters, Allie Sletten, Sydney Smith, Stella Kate Ziemke
#565
2:02 pm
Do Wah Diddy
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Line • - • Tap • 7
Maddyn Bauermeister, Nicolette Beheshti, Elsie Cooney, Morgan Dahl, Natalie Dockendorf, Lakely Goodman, Hannah Hendrickson, Grace Huffman, Piper Jacobson, Mabel Johansen, Kayler Moon, Tensley Morrill, Brynn Olson, Hazel Ornell, Violet Rachel, Madeline Smith, Sailor Stormoen, Raleigh Toledo, Olivia Tomani, Clara Ziemke, Truett Ziemke
#566
2:17 pm
Of Love
Madill Performing Arts Center
Junior • Large Group • Recreational • Contemporary • 9
Charleigh Adolphson, Anistyn Anderson, Lily Boorman, Allie Carlson, Ella Cary, Quinn Kirchner, Athena Landfried, Kiera Rogich, Xandria Rogich, Nora Roufs, Clara Thompson
#567
2:21 pm
Mermaid Party
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Duet/Trio • Minis • Jazz • 5
Charlotte Brink, Hannah Klescewski, Lennon Sigecan
#568
2:24 pm
Dirty Pop
The Dance Complex
Junior • Line • Rising Champions • Tap • 9
Zander Brand, Charlotte Cook, Mara Dykhoff, Payton Flick, Mathias Hanna, Simeon Hanna, Mia Haustein, Calliope Hauwiller, Emilie Hendrickson, Scarlett Hoglund, Josie Jankovich, Adalie Jaster, Reagan Karels, Myles Legrande, Adriana Loaney, Owen Minnich, Addi Peasha, Ava Quiram, Madeline Schmidt, Eloise Simenson, Sophia Wilson
#569
2:29 pm
It's Raining Men
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Small Group • - • Jazz • 8
Greta Doom, Grace Huffman, Kayler Moon, Hazel Ornell, Henley Raak, Violet Rachel, Quinn Schultz, Raleigh Toledo, Olivia Tomani
#570
2:32 pm
Ramalama
The Dance Complex
Junior • Line • League of Champions • Tap • 11
Ellie Ahrens, Emirsyn Bain, Ella Bashor, Sofia Carbo, Natalie Cerepak, Ava Hage, Ashlyn Hoffstrom, Brittany Johnson, Giada Keets, Vivian Keets, Kaycee Kerber, Claire Lien, Charlotte Mccaffrey, Ava Mikulsky, Claire Miller, Izzy Pemberton, Nora Rachel, Sophia Rachel, Annabel Schoolmeesters, Allie Sletten, Sydney Smith, Stella Kate Ziemke
#571
2:37 pm
Jazz Baby
The Dance Complex
Minis • Large Group • Minis • Musical Theater • 6
Ginger Abramson, Parker Churlik, Harper Cook, Vera Dean, Kinsley Dick, Eden Huffman, Mabel Johansen, Tensley Morrill, Sydney Sheveland, Sailor Stormoen
#572
2:41 pm
Blow
Madill Performing Arts Center
Junior • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Jazz • 11
Aurora Norman, Jordan Thomas
#573
2:44 pm
Counting Stars
Madill Performing Arts Center
Junior • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Tap • 10
Anistyn Anderson, Athena Landfried
#574
2:47 pm
Full Service
The Dance Complex
Junior • Large Group • League of Champions • Hip-Hop • 9
Arden Barnhouse, Nico Dahl, Mathias Hanna, Taylor Johnson, Brooke Kroska, Myles Legrande, Harper Peterson, Caroline Quinlan, Lily Sathre, Anora Scearcy, Vivienne Schilplin, Quinn Schultz, Samantha Storholm, Mia Williams
#575
2:51 pm
The Earth
The Dance Complex
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Open • 11
Natalie Cerepak, Brittany Johnson, Annabel Schoolmeesters
#576
2:54 pm
We Are Strong
Studio 4
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Open • 10
Hailey Hayek, Caileigh Sanborn, Mia Wood
#577
2:57 pm
Distortion
Danceworx Studio
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Alexa Ahmann, Hadley Brousseau, Avrey Karsnia, Kaylee Schaner, Maeley Wangler
#578
3:00 pm
Over The Rainbow
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Large Group • - • Ballet • 7
Nicolette Beheshti, Elsie Cooney, Natalie Dockendorf, Greta Doom, Simeon Hanna, Hannah Hendrickson, Scarlett Hoglund, Grace Huffman, Piper Jacobson, Mabel Johansen, Adriana Loaney, Kayler Moon, Tensley Morrill, Hazel Ornell, Henley Raak, Quinn Schultz, Madeline Smith, Sailor Stormoen, Olivia Tomani
#579
3:04 pm
Mercy
The Dance Complex
Junior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 11
Addie Elie, Makenna Jensen, Alexis Smith
#580
3:07 pm
50
The Dance Complex
Junior • Large Group • League of Champions • Hip-Hop • 11
Ellie Ahrens, Emirsyn Bain, Natalie Cerepak, Ashlyn Hoffstrom, Brittany Johnson, Giada Keets, Vivian Keets, Claire Lien, Ava Mikulsky, Claire Miller, Nora Rachel, Sophia Rachel, Annabel Schoolmeesters
#581
3:11 pm
Bel- Air
Madill Performing Arts Center
Junior • Large Group • Recreational • Hip-Hop • 10
Charleigh Adolphson, Anistyn Anderson, Lily Boorman, Ella Cary, Amelia Kirchner, Delaney Maher, Aurora Norman, Kiera Rogich, Xandria Rogich, Xalia Schubert, Nadia Svobodny, Jordan Thomas, Ailee Underdahl
#582
3:15 pm
North
The Dance Complex
Junior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 10
Josie Jankovich, Owen Minnich
#583
3:18 pm
Burn Bright
The Dance Complex
Junior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 9
Payton Flick, Calliope Hauwiller, Adalie Jaster
#584
3:21 pm
We Work
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Large Group • - • Hip-Hop • 8
Arden Barnhouse, Maddyn Bauermeister, Charlotte Cook, Morgan Dahl, Greta Doom, Lakely Goodman, Grace Huffman, Adriana Loaney, Kayler Moon, Addi Olson, Hazel Ornell, Addi Peasha, Henley Raak, Madeline Smith, Raleigh Toledo, Olivia Tomani
#585
3:25 pm
Wilkommen
The Dance Complex
Junior • Large Group • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 11
Ellie Ahrens, Natalie Cerepak, Nico Dahl, Makenna Jensen, Brittany Johnson, Giada Keets, Vivian Keets, Kaycee Kerber, Claire Lien, Ava Mikulsky, Harper Peterson, Caroline Quinlan, Lily Sathre, Annabel Schoolmeesters, Allie Sletten, Alexis Smith, Sydney Smith, Samantha Storholm
#586
3:29 pm
Smile
Madill Performing Arts Center
Junior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 10
Amelia Hipp, Khloe Krause, Ailee Underdahl
#587
3:32 pm
Time
Danceworx Studio
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Alexa Ahmann, Hadley Brousseau, Avrey Karsnia, Kaylee Schaner, Maeley Wangler
#588
3:35 pm
Boom
Studio 4
Junior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Jazz • 9
Adelyne Castle, Madeline Steece
#589
3:38 pm
I Love Music
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Line • - • Jazz • 7
Maddyn Bauermeister, Nicolette Beheshti, Elsie Cooney, Morgan Dahl, Natalie Dockendorf, Lakely Goodman, Hannah Hendrickson, Grace Huffman, Piper Jacobson, Mabel Johansen, Kayler Moon, Tensley Morrill, Brynn Olson, Hazel Ornell, Violet Rachel, Madeline Smith, Sailor Stormoen, Raleigh Toledo, Olivia Tomani, Clara Ziemke, Truett Ziemke
#590
3:43 pm
Yaow
The Dance Complex
Junior • Large Group • League of Champions • Open • 11
Ellie Ahrens, Chloe Anderson, Natalie Cerepak, Ashlyn Hoffstrom, Brittany Johnson, Giada Keets, Preslie Lopez, Phoebie Noha, Izzy Pemberton, Nora Rachel, Sophia Rachel, Veda Schilplin, Annabel Schoolmeesters
#591
3:47 pm
Fame
Danceworx Studio
Junior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Jazz • 11
Alexa Ahmann, Hadley Brousseau, Kaylee Schaner
#592
3:50 pm
It's Hairspray
Madill Performing Arts Center
Junior • Line • Recreational • Tap • 10
Charleigh Adolphson, Ayla Amick, Hadley Amick, Anistyn Anderson, Lily Boorman, Ellie Bradford, Allie Carlson, Ella Cary, Addison Cherrington, Aubreigh Deroche, Allison Dobosenski, Abigail Fahlin, Lauren Heier, Amelia Hipp, Jordyn Janchar, Paisley Kern, Amelia Kirchner, Quinn Kirchner, Claire Kleist, Khloe Krause, Ella Kurtz, Athena Landfried, Izzy Landfried, Everly Lozon, Delaney Maher, Sydney Messer, Laila Nagorski, Aurora Norman, Kiera Rogich, Xandria Rogich, Nora Roufs, Xalia Schubert, Adeline Simpson, Jordan Thomas, Clara Thompson, Ailee Underdahl, Levi Underdahl, Ava Vanderwerff
#593
3:55 pm
All Through The Night
The Dance Complex
Junior • Line • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 9
Zander Brand, Charlotte Cook, Mara Dykhoff, Payton Flick, Mathias Hanna, Simeon Hanna, Mia Haustein, Calliope Hauwiller, Emilie Hendrickson, Scarlett Hoglund, Josie Jankovich, Adalie Jaster, Reagan Karels, Myles Legrande, Adriana Loaney, Owen Minnich, Addi Peasha, Ava Quiram, Madeline Schmidt, Eloise Simenson, Sophia Wilson
#594
4:00 pm
Din Daa Daa
The Dance Complex
Junior • Line • League of Champions • Tap • 9
Arden Barnhouse, Mila Baugus, Violet Cruz-Blanco, Nico Dahl, Greta Doom, Taylor Johnson, Brooke Kroska, Addi Olson, Harper Peterson, Caroline Quinlan, Henley Raak, Lily Sathre, Anora Scearcy, Vivienne Schilplin, Quinn Schultz, Alexis Smith, Samantha Storholm, Ashtyn Vick, Mia Williams, Ruby Wohlfert
#595
4:05 pm
Gentle Roar
The Dance Complex
Junior • Line • League of Champions • Open • 11
Ellie Ahrens, Emirsyn Bain, Ella Bashor, Sofia Carbo, Natalie Cerepak, Ava Hage, Ashlyn Hoffstrom, Brittany Johnson, Giada Keets, Vivian Keets, Kaycee Kerber, Claire Lien, Charlotte Mccaffrey, Ava Mikulsky, Claire Miller, Izzy Pemberton, Nora Rachel, Sophia Rachel, Annabel Schoolmeesters, Allie Sletten, Sydney Smith, Stella Kate Ziemke
Awards scheduled after above act
#596
4:45 pm
I Don't Think About You
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 15
Adeline Allen
#597
4:48 pm
Lonely People
Madill Performing Arts Center
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 15
Gracie Heier
#598
4:51 pm
Overdose
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 15
Makenzie Netten
#599
4:54 pm
All I Ask
KMC Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 16
Aubrianna Brown
#600
4:57 pm
Always Remember Us This Way
Madill Performing Arts Center
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 16
Taryn Dougherty
#601
5:00 pm
I Can't Help Falling In Love With You
KMC Dance Albertville
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 16
Sophia Chu
#602
5:03 pm
Super Market Flowers
Madill Performing Arts Center
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 16
Gloria Succio
#603
5:06 pm
Mr Sandman
Madill Performing Arts Center
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 16
Riley Worth
#604
5:09 pm
Only Love
KMC Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 17
Lily Wanzek
#605
5:12 pm
Shoulder To Shoulder
KMC Dance Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 17
Karlie Kluempke
#606
5:15 pm
Fall for You
KMC Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 17
Linnea Roehm
#607
5:18 pm
Somebody To Love
KMC Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 17
Marissa Pence
#608
5:21 pm
Paperflowers
KMC Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 18
Laney Murphy
#609
5:24 pm
I Guess I'm In Love
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Avery Cline
#610
5:27 pm
Undone
KMC Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Charlotte Wanzek
#611
5:30 pm
Take Me To Church
Madill Performing Arts Center
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Claire Roufs
#612
5:33 pm
Piano In The Sky
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Ava Harless
#613
5:36 pm
Al I Need
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Abbie Caffrey
#614
5:39 pm
Walls Are Way Too Thin
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Mikayla Anderson
#615
5:42 pm
Older Than I Am
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Ayana Chan-Khan
#616
5:45 pm
Stonemilker
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Audrey Eperjesy
#617
5:48 pm
Angels And Demons
KMC Dance Albertville
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Haley Harrison
#618
5:51 pm
For The Record
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Josie Eisenbeis
#619
5:54 pm
Magnolia
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Elise Hardy
#620
5:57 pm
Sand
KMC Dance Albertville
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Teagan Hilyar
#621
6:00 pm
The Bottom Line
KMC Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Julia Girod
#622
6:03 pm
Waiting
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Ashley Gunderson
#623
6:06 pm
Body
KMC Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Gracey Bons
#624
6:09 pm
Lonely Feelings
Madill Performing Arts Center
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Halle Olson
#625
6:12 pm
Tom's Diner
KMC Dance Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Britta Morken
#626
6:15 pm
Anchor
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Jenna Hatflied
#627
6:18 pm
The Hearse
Danceworx Studio
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Jace Schwab
#628
6:21 pm
Fighting To Be Me
KMC Dance Albertville
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 17
Kate Rooker
#629
6:24 pm
End of Love
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 17
Raina Hall
#630
6:27 pm
The Black Sheep
KMC Dance Albertville
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 18
Mckenna Johnson
#631
6:30 pm
Diamond Jack
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Ballet • 16
Josh Dykhoff
#632
6:33 pm
The Great Secret
KMC Dance Albertville
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Pointe • 16
Sophia Chu
#633
6:36 pm
I Did Something Bad
KMC Dance Albertville
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 15
Haley Harrison
#634
6:39 pm
Control
Madill Performing Arts Center
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 16
Gloria Succio
#635
6:42 pm
Vogue
KMC Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 17
Emilia Cleveland
#636
6:45 pm
Donetella
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 18
Olivia Asche
#637
6:48 pm
Hey There Good Times
Madill Performing Arts Center
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 17
Rachel Amireault
#638
6:51 pm
My Way
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 17
Aiden Johnson
#639
6:54 pm
Maybe We'll See
Madill Performing Arts Center
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 15
Claire Roufs
#640
6:57 pm
Leaving
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 15
Isabella Prodoehl
#641
7:00 pm
Stop Now
KMC Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 16
Maryn Pazdernik
#642
7:03 pm
Sunday Kind of Love
KMC Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 16
Isabelle Shaffer
#643
7:06 pm
Hypnotized
KMC Dance Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 16
Kennedy Kryck
#644
7:09 pm
Piano Man
KMC Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 17
Sarah Shaffer
Awards scheduled after above act
#645
7:44 pm
Soaring
The Dance Complex
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Peyton Anderson, Sophia Anderson, Bre Brouellette, Grace Fleischhacker, Hannah Olstad, Kayli Ortega, Quinn Riss, Charlie Weber, Grace Wolk
#646
7:47 pm
Tiny Dancer
The Dance Complex
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 15
Sophia Dubuque, Gabbie Fadina, Keegan Fakler, Aiden Johnson, Ally Shurson, Emma Weicht
#647
7:50 pm
No Need To Argue
The Dance Complex
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Ivan Beetoe, Lynlie Ferrin
#648
7:53 pm
Teach Me How To Be Loved
Danceworx Studio
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Lyrical • 18
Ella Irey, Rylie Schafer
#649
7:56 pm
Brotsjor
Revolution Dance Center
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Ballet • 15
Jessica Tober, Aryssa Trotter
#650
7:59 pm
The Love You Left Behind
Madill Performing Arts Center
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Taylor Hallgren, Maggie Stenberg
#651
8:02 pm
Trying
The Dance Complex
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Taylor Brinda, Bre Brouellette, Anika Dittbenner, Keegan Fakler, Anna Iordanoglou, Ashley Karls, Atia Lecocq, Victoria Lundquist, Reese Noha, Audrey Shepherd, Ally Shurson, Abby Thomes, Jenna Wilmes
#652
8:06 pm
Your Day Will Come
The Dance Complex
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Open • 15
Carly Janicke, Charlie Weber
#653
8:09 pm
Do You Remember When
Studio 4
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Open • 17
Sophia Kalmes, Avery Krick, Eleanora Leathers
#654
8:12 pm
Oblivion
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Isabelle Sehnert, Sam Suro
#655
8:15 pm
Stuck In My Head
Studio 4
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Brianna Herbst, Taylor Jones, Abbygale Smrstick
#656
8:18 pm
Thoughts On Duplicity
Danceworx Studio
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Emerson Ackerman, Elleanna Herner
#657
8:21 pm
Something To Someone
Danceworx Studio
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Open • 15
Mya Pfenning, Jamisyn Wald
#658
8:24 pm
The Length Of Shadows
The Dance Complex
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Open • 17
Peyton Anderson, Bre Brouellette, Kayli Ortega
#659
8:27 pm
Drifting Out
The Dance Complex
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 18
Elle Heimer, Ashley Karls
#660
8:30 pm
Wicked Problems
The Dance Complex
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Open • 16
Reese Noha, Payton Riss, Grace Wolk
#661
8:33 pm
You Don't Even Know Me
Studio 4
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Leila Dunfee, Amelia Pashouwer, Samantha Sweetman
#662
8:36 pm
The Lonely
Madill Performing Arts Center
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Hannah Engbrecht, Claire Roufs
#663
8:39 pm
Always Remember
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 18
Layne Wayman, Torrie Whisler
#664
8:42 pm
Be The Change
Eleve' Performing Arts Center
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Tap • 15
Kayla Dorn, Peyton Paulus
#665
8:45 pm
The Life We Could Have Had
The Dance Complex
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Kirbie Adams, Ivan Beetoe, Taylor Brinda, Bre Brouellette, Elle Heimer, Ashley Karls, Kayli Ortega, Charlie Weber, Grace Wolk
#666
8:48 pm
Coming Back
Danceworx Studio
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Emerson Ackerman, Elleanna Herner, Ella Irey, Mya Pfenning, Rylie Schafer, Alyssa Schmit, Jamisyn Wald
#667
8:51 pm
Moses Supposes
The Dance Complex
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 16
Aiden Johnson, Mason Johnson
#668
8:54 pm
Looks Like Me
Studio 4
Senior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Adeline Allen, Josie Eisenbeis, Makenzie Netten
#669
9:09 pm
I Follow Rivers
Madill Performing Arts Center
Senior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Serena Kallos, Danica Maher
#670
9:12 pm
Moments From The Wreck
KMC Studios
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Aubrianna Brown, Emilia Cleveland, Julia Girod, Maryn Pazdernik, Amelia Pence, Marissa Pence, Celeste Villafuerte, Charlotte Wanzek, Lily Wanzek
#671
9:15 pm
Great Coat
The Dance Complex
Senior • Line • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Kirbie Adams, Peyton Anderson, Ivan Beetoe, Taylor Brinda, Bre Brouellette, Faith Cichocki, Anika Dittbenner, Grace Fleischhacker, Ashley Gunderson, Elle Heimer, Anna Iordanoglou, Ashley Karls, Victoria Lundquist, Reese Noha, Hannah Olstad, Kayli Ortega, Payton Riss, Julia Selken, Audrey Shepherd, Ally Shurson, Abby Thomes, Livia Wambach, Charlie Weber, Emma Weicht, Jenna Wilmes, Grace Wolk
#672
9:20 pm
Bonnie Clyde
The Dance Complex
Senior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 15
Josh Dykhoff, Gabbie Fadina
#673
9:23 pm
Partner In Crime
KMC Dance Albertville
Senior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 16
Hayden Hilyar, Teagan Hilyar
#674
9:26 pm
Time Still Exists
Danceworx Studio
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 16
Emerson Ackerman, Elleanna Herner, Ella Irey, Mya Pfenning, Rylie Schafer, Alyssa Schmit, Jamisyn Wald
#675
9:29 pm
Best Friend
Revolution Dance Center
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 15
Abby Eiden, Jessica Tober
#676
9:32 pm
Nagasaki
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Tap • 16
Evan Guffey, Louis Sloot, Kylie Vandeest
#677
9:35 pm
You Can Call Me Al
The Dance Complex
Senior • Line • League of Champions • Tap • 16
Kirbie Adams, Peyton Anderson, Ivan Beetoe, Taylor Brinda, Bre Brouellette, Faith Cichocki, Anika Dittbenner, Grace Fleischhacker, Elle Heimer, Anna Iordanoglou, Aiden Johnson, Ashley Karls, Victoria Lundquist, Reese Noha, Hannah Olstad, Kayli Ortega, Payton Riss, Julia Selken, Audrey Shepherd, Abby Thomes, Livia Wambach, Charlie Weber, Emma Weicht, Jenna Wilmes, Grace Wolk
#678
9:40 pm
Goodbyes
KMC Dance Albertville
Senior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 17
Mckenna Johnson, Kate Rooker
#679
9:43 pm
Dem Beats
Madill Performing Arts Center
Senior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Jazz • 15
Evaya Jeanette, Halle Olson
#680
9:46 pm
Whole Life
KMC Dance Studios
Senior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Karlie Kluempke, Britta Morken, Hannah Steinkraus
#681
9:49 pm
Hold On Tight
Danceworx Studio
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Emerson Ackerman, Elleanna Herner, Ella Irey, Mya Pfenning, Rylie Schafer
#682
9:52 pm
Falling
The Dance Complex
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Open • 16
Kirbie Adams, Peyton Anderson, Lynlie Ferrin, Elle Heimer, Reese Noha, Kayli Ortega, Payton Riss, Veda Schilplin, Abby Thomes, Braylin Uselding, Grace Wolk
#683
9:56 pm
Lovely
Studio 4
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Open • 17
Krissana Ott, Averi Petrik
#684
9:59 pm
Hopeless Wanderer
KMC Studios
Senior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Open • 15
Amelia Pence, Marissa Pence
#685
10:02 pm
Something In The Orange
Madill Performing Arts Center
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 15
Taryn Dougherty, Hannah Engbrecht, Allison Finnelly, Serena Kallos, Claire Roufs, Gloria Succio, Riley Worth
#686
10:05 pm
Where Have You Been
Danceworx Studio
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 16
Emerson Ackerman, Elleanna Herner, Ella Irey, Mya Pfenning, Rylie Schafer, Alyssa Schmit, Jamisyn Wald
#687
10:08 pm
The Haus
The Dance Complex
Senior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 15
Makenna Allison, Olivia Asche, Sophia Dubuque, Josh Dykhoff, Gabbie Fadina, Ashley Gunderson, Aiden Johnson, Kaylee Peasha, Taylor Peterson, Jonathan Roldan, Ally Shurson
#688
10:12 pm
West Coast
The Dance Complex
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Hip-Hop • 16
Kirbie Adams, Ivan Beetoe, Taylor Brinda, Bre Brouellette, Anika Dittbenner, Keegan Fakler, Grace Fleischhacker, Reese Noha, Hannah Olstad, Payton Riss, Julia Selken, Abby Thomes, Livia Wambach, Charlie Weber, Emma Weicht, Grace Wolk
#689
10:27 pm
In Wavelengths
KMC Dance Studios
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Allie Blackwell, Bella Gempler, Stella Hendrickson, Karlie Kluempke, Britta Morken, Ava Steinkraus, Hannah Steinkraus
#690
10:30 pm
The Visitor
KMC Dance Albertville
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Maggie Berendes, Kaitlyn Chu, Sophia Chu, Mckenna Johnson, Ruby Rood-Miller, Kate Rooker
#691
10:33 pm
Rome
Charliz Balicao Dance Company
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Anna Brandl, Campbell Galloway, Alayna Kulas, Ava Gabriella Luna
#692
10:36 pm
Classic
The Dance Complex
Senior • Line • League of Champions • Jazz • 16
Kirbie Adams, Peyton Anderson, Ivan Beetoe, Taylor Brinda, Bre Brouellette, Faith Cichocki, Anika Dittbenner, Grace Fleischhacker, Elle Heimer, Anna Iordanoglou, Ashley Karls, Victoria Lundquist, Reese Noha, Hannah Olstad, Kayli Ortega, Payton Riss, Julia Selken, Audrey Shepherd, Abby Thomes, Livia Wambach, Charlie Weber, Emma Weicht, Jenna Wilmes, Grace Wolk
#693
10:41 pm
The Night We Met
The Dance Complex
Senior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Makenna Allison, Olivia Asche, Sophia Dubuque, Josh Dykhoff, Gabbie Fadina, Ashley Gunderson, Aiden Johnson, Kaylee Peasha, Taylor Peterson, Jonathan Roldan, Ally Shurson
#694
10:45 pm
The Moment I Said It
Danceworx Studio
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Open • 16
Emerson Ackerman, Elleanna Herner, Ella Irey, Mya Pfenning, Rylie Schafer, Alyssa Schmit, Jamisyn Wald
#695
10:48 pm
Move It
Madill Performing Arts Center
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 15
Rachel Amireault, Allison Finnelly, Gracie Heier, Abigail Pelican, Claire Roufs, Gloria Succio, Griffyn Wednchuk, Riley Worth
#696
10:51 pm
Undertow
KMC Studios
Senior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Gracey Bons, Lily Chiqui, Avianna Cleveland, Londyn Ewell, Sydney Kapphahn, Mia Marquez-Mueller, Megan Mullaly, Laney Murphy, Avery Plasch, Linnea Roehm, Zaria Rose, Isabelle Shaffer, Minerva Villafuerte
#697
10:55 pm
The Ghost
The Dance Complex
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Open • 16
Peyton Anderson, Lynlie Ferrin, Reese Noha, Hannah Olstad, Kayli Ortega, Payton Riss, Abby Thomes, Grace Wolk
#698
10:58 pm
Dancing In The Moonlight
The Dance Complex
Senior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 15
Makenna Allison, Olivia Asche, Sophia Dubuque, Josh Dykhoff, Gabbie Fadina, Ashley Gunderson, Aiden Johnson, Kaylee Peasha, Jonathan Roldan, Ally Shurson
Awards scheduled after above act
Sunday, March 5
#699
7:30 am
Castle On A Cloud
The Dance Complex
Minis • Solo • Minis • Lyrical • 5
Tenlee Jyrkas
#700
7:33 am
Lullaby
The Dance Complex
Minis • Solo • Minis • Lyrical • 5
Mia Hall
#701
7:36 am
The Glow
Larkin Dance Studio
Minis • Solo • Minis • Lyrical • 5
Hazel Wahlstrand
#702
7:39 am
La La Lu
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Solo • Minis • Lyrical • 5
Kendal Ossowski
#703
7:42 am
My Precious One
Studio 4
Minis • Solo • Minis • Lyrical • 6
Maelynn Padget
#704
7:45 am
Let Your Heart Sing
Woodbury Dance Center
Minis • Solo • Minis • Lyrical • 6
Lily Schwartz
#705
7:48 am
Tears In Heaven
The Dance Complex
Minis • Solo • Minis • Lyrical • 6
Sailor Stormoen
#706
7:51 am
Come Little Children
Larkin Dance Studio
Minis • Solo • Minis • Lyrical • 6
Ginny Salinas
#707
7:54 am
Blessings
Studio 4
Minis • Solo • Minis • Lyrical • 6
Brynn Corbett
#708
7:57 am
Pure Imagination
Larkin Dance Studio
Minis • Solo • Minis • Lyrical • 6
Chloe Adams
#709
8:00 am
Moon And Back
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Solo • Minis • Lyrical • 6
Eleni Schurtz
#710
8:03 am
May It Be
Larkin Dance Studio
Minis • Solo • Minis • Contemporary • 6
Stella Ames
#711
8:06 am
Shake It Off
Larkin Dance Studio
Minis • Solo • Minis • Jazz • 4
Sydney Anderson
#712
8:09 am
Sassy
The Dance Complex
Minis • Solo • Minis • Jazz • 4
Tallyn Morrill
#713
8:12 am
Stupid Cupid
Larkin Dance Studio
Minis • Solo • Minis • Jazz • 5
Mckinley Mlynarczyk
#714
8:15 am
Polka Dot Bikini
The Dance Complex
Minis • Solo • Minis • Jazz • 5
Sadie Neske
#715
8:18 am
Legs
Studio 4
Minis • Solo • Minis • Jazz • 5
Josie Sitzberger
#716
8:21 am
Single Ladies
The Dance Complex
Minis • Solo • Minis • Jazz • 5
Sydney Sheveland
#717
8:24 am
Rich Girl
The Dance Complex
Minis • Solo • Minis • Jazz • 5
Eden Huffman
#718
8:27 am
Sleepover Survival Kit
The Dance Complex
Minis • Solo • Minis • Jazz • 5
Dora Johansen
#719
8:30 am
Covergirl
The Dance Complex
Minis • Solo • Minis • Jazz • 5
Marvyl Lamacraft
#720
8:33 am
Lollipop
The Dance Complex
Minis • Solo • Minis • Jazz • 6
Grace Cady
#721
8:36 am
My Own Drum
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Solo • Minis • Jazz • 6
Annabelle Schaible
#722
8:39 am
Shades
Larkin Dance Studio
Minis • Solo • Minis • Jazz • 6
Bella Harris
#723
8:42 am
Baby I'm A Star
Larkin Dance Studio
Minis • Solo • Minis • Jazz • 6
Jade Glyzinski
#724
8:45 am
Oh La La La
The Dance Complex
Minis • Solo • Minis • Jazz • 6
Ginger Abramson
#725
8:48 am
Cover Girl
Larkin Dance Studio
Minis • Solo • Minis • Jazz • 6
Stella Ames
#726
8:51 am
Watch Me
Larkin Dance Studio
Minis • Solo • Minis • Jazz • 6
Bethany Hill
#727
8:54 am
Boogie Fever
Woodbury Dance Center
Minis • Solo • Minis • Jazz • 6
Ella Wadsten
#728
8:57 am
I Want It All
The Dance Complex
Minis • Solo • Minis • Musical Theater • 4
Winter Abramson
#729
9:00 am
Dimples
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Solo • Minis • Musical Theater • 5
Charlotte Furlong
#730
9:03 am
Sugar Pie Honey Bunch
Larkin Dance Studio
Minis • Solo • Minis • Musical Theater • 5
Maisy Anderson
#731
9:06 am
Surprise
Studio 4
Minis • Solo • Minis • Musical Theater • 6
Clara Violette Hanf
#732
9:09 am
The Greatest Star
The Dance Complex
Minis • Solo • Minis • Musical Theater • 6
Natalie Dockendorf
#733
9:12 am
I Wanna Be A Rockette
The Dance Complex
Minis • Solo • Minis • Musical Theater • 6
Clara Ziemke
#734
9:15 am
I Want To Go To Hollywood
Studio 4
Minis • Solo • Minis • Musical Theater • 6
Jaela Padget
#735
9:18 am
Popular
Larkin Dance Studio
Minis • Solo • Minis • Musical Theater • 6
Claire Hansen
#736
9:21 am
S-M-I-L-E
Woodbury Dance Center
Minis • Solo • Minis • Tap • 6
Lindyn Barber
#737
9:24 am
Little Red Ridinghood
The Dance Complex
Minis • Solo • Minis • Tap • 6
Camille Ferguson
#738
9:27 am
I Will Survive
The Dance Complex
Minis • Solo • Minis • Tap • 6
Sailor Stormoen
#739
9:30 am
Once Upon a December
The Dance Complex
Minis • Solo TITLE • Minis • Lyrical • 5
Ariella Ed
#740
9:33 am
A Dream is a Wish
The Dance Complex
Minis • Solo TITLE • Minis • Lyrical • 6
Vera Dean
#741
9:36 am
Hold the Drama
The Dance Complex
Minis • Solo TITLE • Minis • Jazz • 5
Kensington Toledo
#742
9:39 am
Fabulous
The Dance Complex
Minis • Solo TITLE • Minis • Jazz • 5
Brynlee Loaney
#743
9:42 am
Impossible
Larkin Dance Studio
Minis • Solo TITLE • Minis • Musical Theater • 5
Lennon Larkin
#744
9:45 am
Footloose
The Dance Complex
Minis • Solo TITLE • Minis • Tap • 6
Parker Churlik
#745
9:48 am
If You Can't Sleep
The Dance Complex
Minis • Solo TITLE • Minis • Open • 6
Tensley Morrill
#746
9:51 am
Waves
Woodbury Dance Center
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 7
Kyla Kirchenwitz
#747
9:54 am
Skinny Love
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 7
Mabel Johansen
#748
9:57 am
Amazing Grace
Larkin Dance Studio
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 7
Ava Fraser
#749
10:00 am
Open Arms
Woodbury Dance Center
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 7
Emerson Stempski
#750
10:03 am
Papa
Larkin Dance Studio
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 8
Savannah Jackson
#751
10:06 am
Fields Of Gold
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 8
Everly Miller
#752
10:09 am
Love
Woodbury Dance Center
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 8
Amber Loh
#753
10:12 am
Once Upon Another Time
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 8
Scarlet Scott
#754
10:15 am
Dream A Little Dream
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 7
Raleigh Toledo
#755
10:18 am
To Build A Home
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 7
Lakely Goodman
#756
10:21 am
Generations
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 7
Madeline Smith
#757
10:24 am
Rainbow
Larkin Dance Studio
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 7
Ginny Hickenbotham-Westeren
#758
10:27 am
Lullaby
Larkin Dance Studio
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 8
Salina Nelson
#759
10:30 am
Smile
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 8
Leighton Sigecan
#760
10:33 am
Parachutes
Studio 4
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 8
Madison Daniels
#761
10:36 am
I Will Wait
Larkin Dance Studio
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 8
Evelyn Mccune-Barrett
#762
10:39 am
Human
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 8
Henley Raak
#763
10:42 am
Lovely
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 8
Olivia Tomani
#764
10:45 am
Time
Larkin Dance Studio
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 8
Harper Kill
#765
10:48 am
Dreaming
Studio 4
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 8
Claire Truong
#766
10:51 am
True Colors
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 8
Grace Huffman
#767
10:54 am
La Vie En Rose
Larkin Dance Studio
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 8
Giuliana Shea
#768
10:57 am
My Kind Of Wonderful
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 7
Piper Jacobson
#769
11:00 am
Get Up And Dance
Larkin Dance Studio
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 7
Brooklyn Williams
#770
11:03 am
Totally Crazy
Woodbury Dance Center
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 8
Emerson Czerniak
#771
11:06 am
Gasolina
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 8
Mackenzie Mason
#772
11:09 am
Hair
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 8
Claire Stewart
#773
11:12 am
Pop Drop And Roll
Studio 4
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 8
Kinsley Gruenhagen
#774
11:15 am
Looking Good
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 8
Kennedy Walters
#775
11:18 am
Yes I Can
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 8
Hannah Hendrickson
#776
11:21 am
Piano
Woodbury Dance Center
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 8
Ariana Gisch
#777
11:24 am
Coldhearted Snake
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 8
Greta Doom
#778
11:27 am
You Can't Hurry Love
Woodbury Dance Center
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 8
Sienna Beslter
#779
11:30 am
Rose's Turn
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 7
Eile Zachau
#780
11:33 am
Evil Like Me
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 7
Nicolette Beheshti
#781
11:36 am
I'm Better When I'm Dancin'
Larkin Dance Studio
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 7
Hayden Haider
#782
11:39 am
Yacht Club Swing
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 7
Harper Cook
#783
11:42 am
Show Off
Larkin Dance Studio
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 8
Evelyn Ringeisen
#784
11:45 am
I'm Available
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 8
Emma Mack
#785
11:48 am
Sparkling Diamonds
Studio 4
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 8
Brenna Asselin
#786
11:51 am
Fabulous
Studio 4
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 8
Coco Hirtz
#787
11:54 am
Speaking French
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 8
Alyssa Weingart
#788
11:57 am
Do Re Me
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 7
Lyla Ossowski
#789
12:00 pm
Steamboat Willie
Larkin Dance Studio
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 7
Charlotte Tracy
#790
12:03 pm
Something That I Want
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 8
Violet Rachel
#791
12:06 pm
Vogue
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 8
Greta Doom
#792
12:09 pm
Like The Swallow
Studio 4
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 7
Logan Thiele
#793
12:12 pm
Imagine
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 7
Maddyn Bauermeister
#794
12:15 pm
Viva La Vida
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 8
Lauren Mussell
#795
12:18 pm
Golden Slumbers
Larkin Dance Studio
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 8
Giuliana Shea
#796
12:21 pm
Elegant
Larkin Dance Studio
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 8
Savannah Jackson
#797
12:24 pm
Can't Help Falling In Love
Madill Performing Arts Center
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 7
Everly Lozon
#798
12:27 pm
When She Loved Me
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 7
Claire Uhl
#799
12:30 pm
Cover Me In Sunshine
Woodbury Dance Center
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 7
Aria Harasyn
#800
12:33 pm
What A Feeling
Danceworx Studio
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 7
Jamisyn Doan
#801
12:36 pm
Shake The Room
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 8
Scarlett Hoglund
#802
12:39 pm
Bom Bom
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 8
Adriana Loaney
#803
12:42 pm
Proud Mary
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 8
Ella Salo
#804
12:45 pm
I like to Fuss
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 7
Kinsley Dick
#805
12:48 pm
Surprise
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 8
Josie Schaefer
#806
12:51 pm
I'm A Believer
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 8
Simeon Hanna
#807
12:54 pm
Lip Boss
Madill Performing Arts Center
Future Champion • Solo • Recreational • Jazz • 7
Ella Kurtz
#808
12:57 pm
Conga
Madill Performing Arts Center
Future Champion • Solo • Recreational • Jazz • 8
Abigail Fahlin
#809
1:00 pm
I Want It Now
Madill Performing Arts Center
Future Champion • Solo • Recreational • Musical Theater • 7
Ayla Amick
#810
1:03 pm
Big Yellow Taxi
Revolution Dance Center
Future Champion • Solo • Recreational • Tap • 8
Lilyann Conklin
#811
1:06 pm
Believe
Larkin Dance Studio
Future Champion • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Lyrical • 8
Emilia Padesky
#812
1:09 pm
What The World Needs Now
Larkin Dance Studio
Future Champion • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Contemporary • 7
Matinly Conrad
#813
1:12 pm
Winter
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Contemporary • 8
Violet Rachel
#814
1:15 pm
Lets Get Loud
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Jazz • 7
Raleigh Toledo
#815
1:18 pm
Wannabe
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Jazz • 7
Maddyn Bauermeister
#816
1:21 pm
Wash That Man
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Jazz • 7
Madeline Smith
#817
1:24 pm
Shake Your Groove Thing
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Tap • 7
Mabel Johansen
#818
1:27 pm
Static
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Open • 7
Lakely Goodman
#819
1:30 pm
Somewhere Over The Rainbow
Studio 4
Future Champion • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Lyrical • 8
Olivia Brand, Quinn Eckstam, Logan Thiele
#820
1:33 pm
Power Of The Gospel
Studio 4
Future Champion • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 8
Madison Daniels, Ava Getty, Payton Reinhardt
#821
1:36 pm
Shake Shake
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Jazz • 7
Natalie Dockendorf, Hannah Hendrickson, Piper Jacobson
#822
1:39 pm
Looking Good
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Jazz • 8
Maddyn Bauermeister, Greta Doom, Vivienne Schilplin
#823
1:42 pm
Hey Mickey
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Jazz • 8
Natalie Dockendorf, Mathias Hanna
Awards scheduled after above act
#824
2:22 pm
A Boy
The Dance Complex
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Open • 13
Chloe Anderson, Ella Baugus, Emersen Belsaas, Regan Boelke, Nina Dahl, Kylie Hedtke, Mason Johnson
#825
2:25 pm
Terra Mirus
The Dance Complex
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Pointe • 12
Ella Bashor, Claire Lien, Kaylee Peasha, Taylor Peterson, Ally Shurson, Allie Sletten, Sydney Smith, Stella Kate Ziemke
#826
2:28 pm
Oh What A World
The Dance Complex
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Open • 14
Natalie Cerepak, Lynlie Ferrin, Brittany Johnson, Preslie Lopez, Reese Noha, Payton Riss, Veda Schilplin, Annabel Schoolmeesters, Grace Wolk
#827
2:31 pm
By The Sea
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 12
Hadley Amick, Ellie Bradford, Aubreigh Deroche, Lauren Heier, Khloe Krause
#828
2:34 pm
Against All Odds
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 14
Lucye Backstrom, Hannah Engbrecht, Cadence Graber, Taylor Hallgren, Gracie Heier, Maddie Hipp
#829
2:37 pm
Time
KMC Dance Albertville
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Carlee Bayer, Sunny Gerring, Haley Harrison, Teagan Hilyar, Auroura Mccann, Olyviah Mccann, Helen Pichler
#830
2:40 pm
It's A Musical
The Dance Complex
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 13
Brooke Budzynski, Naomi Carbo, Josh Dykhoff, Gabbie Fadina, Aiden Johnson, Leelah Kesselly, Audrey Olmstead, Kaylee Peasha, Brody Raines
#831
2:43 pm
Heaven I Know
The Dance Complex
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Chloe Anderson, Emersen Belsaas, Regan Boelke, Sophia Cornwell, Nina Dahl, Aubrey Denardo, Kylie Hedtke, Carly Janicke, Awilda Langanki-Ortiz
#832
2:46 pm
Miss Me
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Small Group • Recreational • Lyrical • 12
Ellie Bradford, Addison Cherrington, Allison Dobosenski, Izzy Landfried, Laila Nagorski, Aurora Norman, Adeline Simpson, Jordan Thomas, Ava Vanderwerff
#833
2:49 pm
Red Run Cold
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Open • 14
Lucye Backstrom, Hannah Engbrecht, Cadence Graber, Taylor Hallgren, Gracie Heier, Maddie Hipp
#834
2:52 pm
I Will Wait
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 14
Rachel Amireault, Serena Kallos, Claire Kleist, Natalie Nelson, Claire Roufs, Griffyn Wednchuk
#835
2:55 pm
Beach
KMC Studios
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Arielle Brown, Ava Copeland, Nora Mccallister, Elyzabeth Mcdonald, Raquel Morrison, Audrey Preston, Emilia Wright
#836
2:58 pm
Undertow
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Cora Neuharth, Olivia Olson
#837
3:01 pm
Gimme Dat
Studio 4
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Jazz • 12
Reese Bauman, Raylynn Howey, Londyn Robinson
#838
3:04 pm
Snow
The Dance Complex
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 12
Rachel Bailey, Sayuri Barve, Brooke Budzynski, Avery Bullard, Naomi Carbo, Peyton Cater, Addie Elie, Makenna Jensen, Leelah Kesselly, Lily Keston, Audrey Olmstead, Brody Raines, Amelia Wilson
#839
3:08 pm
Home With You
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Open • 14
Lucye Backstrom, Cadence Graber, Taylor Hallgren, Maddie Hipp, Maggie Stenberg
#840
3:11 pm
Queen B
The Dance Complex
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Hip-Hop • 13
Chloe Anderson, Sophia Anderson, Ella Baugus, Emersen Belsaas, Regan Boelke, Nina Dahl, Molly Enger, Kylie Hedtke, Awilda Langanki-Ortiz, Preslie Lopez, Phoebie Noha, Veda Schilplin
#841
3:15 pm
Just Breathe
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Hannah Engbrecht, Natalie Nelson, Halle Olson, Abigail Pelican, Claire Roufs
#842
3:18 pm
Sunflower
KMC Studios
Senior • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 15
Elyzabeth Mcdonald
#843
3:21 pm
Astronomical
KMC Dance Studios
Senior • Solo • Recreational • Contemporary • 15
Skylar Pickerell
#844
3:24 pm
I Was There
KMC Studios
Senior • Solo • Recreational • Contemporary • 16
Emilia Wright
#845
3:27 pm
Gold
KMC Studios
Senior • Solo • Recreational • Open • 16
Maya Kumar
#846
3:42 pm
Water Me Down
The Dance Complex
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Makenna Allison, Brooke Budzynski, Avery Bullard, Addie Elie, Gabbie Fadina, Lily Keston, Kaylee Peasha, Ally Shurson, Amelia Wilson
#847
3:45 pm
Hold Your Own
The Dance Complex
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Sophia Anderson, Emersen Belsaas, Sophia Cornwell, Lynlie Ferrin, Carly Janicke, Preslie Lopez, Payton Riss, Veda Schilplin, Livia Wambach
#848
3:48 pm
Swipe Right
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Abigail Pelican, Claire Roufs
#849
3:51 pm
Papi
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 14
Lucye Backstrom, Hannah Engbrecht, Cadence Graber, Taylor Hallgren, Maddie Hipp, Evaya Jeanette, Ava Schmaltz
#850
3:54 pm
I Won't Complain
The Dance Complex
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Ivan Beetoe, Nico Dahl, Josh Dykhoff, Aiden Johnson, Mason Johnson, Brody Raines
#851
3:57 pm
Bohemian Rhapsody
KMC Dance Albertville
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Open • 14
Kaitlyn Chu, Sophia Chu
#852
4:00 pm
Grow As We Go
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Lyrical • 12
Danica Maher, Delaney Maher
#853
4:03 pm
Stayin' Alive
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Small Group • Recreational • Jazz • 12
Ellie Bradford, Addison Cherrington, Allison Dobosenski, Izzy Landfried, Laila Nagorski, Aurora Norman, Adeline Simpson, Jordan Thomas, Ava Vanderwerff
#854
4:06 pm
Azukita
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Open • 14
Lucye Backstrom, Hannah Engbrecht, Cadence Graber, Taylor Hallgren, Maddie Hipp, Claire Roufs, Ava Schmaltz, Maggie Stenberg
#855
4:09 pm
Flock
The Dance Complex
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Open • 14
Chloe Anderson, Sophia Anderson, Ella Baugus, Emersen Belsaas, Taylor Brinda, Sophia Cornwell, Aubrey Denardo, Carly Janicke, Preslie Lopez, Victoria Lundquist, Payton Riss, Braylin Uselding
#856
4:13 pm
Take It
The Dance Complex
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 12
Rachel Bailey, Sayuri Barve, Brooke Budzynski, Avery Bullard, Naomi Carbo, Peyton Cater, Addie Elie, Makenna Jensen, Leelah Kesselly, Lily Keston, Audrey Olmstead, Brody Raines, Amelia Wilson
#857
4:17 pm
We Come Apart
The Dance Complex
Teen • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Nina Dahl, Molly Enger, Phoebie Noha
#858
4:20 pm
Downtown
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Tap • 13
Serena Kallos, Natalie Nelson
#859
4:23 pm
Rest
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Lucye Backstrom, Hannah Engbrecht, Taylor Hallgren, Gracie Heier, Maddie Hipp, Evaya Jeanette, Halle Olson, Claire Roufs, Ava Schmaltz, Maggie Stenberg
#860
4:27 pm
Rewind It Back
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Large Group • Recreational • Hip-Hop • 12
Hadley Amick, Ellie Bradford, Aubreigh Deroche, Acelyn Graber, Lauren Heier, Amelia Hipp, Kayden Keller, Claire Kleist, Khloe Krause, Laila Nagorski, Adeline Simpson, Ava Vanderwerff, Amelia Vogt, Griffyn Wednchuk
#861
4:31 pm
A Case Of You
The Dance Complex
Teen • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Mason Johnson, Veda Schilplin
#862
4:34 pm
Yesterday's Shadow
The Dance Complex
Teen • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Open • 14
Preslie Lopez, Payton Riss
#863
4:37 pm
Fix It To Break It
Studio 4
Teen • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Lyrical • 14
Erik Barker, Lillian Brunello
#864
4:40 pm
Are You Even Real
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Taryn Dougherty, Hannah Engbrecht, Allison Finnelly, Danica Maher, Natalie Nelson, Abigail Pelican, Claire Roufs, Riley Worth
#865
4:43 pm
9 To 5
Revolution Dance Center
Teen • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Tap • 14
Grace Brickzen, Aryssa Trotter
#866
4:58 pm
Take Me
The Dance Complex
Teen • Line • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Chloe Anderson, Sophia Anderson, Ella Baugus, Emersen Belsaas, Regan Boelke, Sophia Cornwell, Nina Dahl, Aubrey Denardo, Molly Enger, Keegan Fakler, Lynlie Ferrin, Kylie Hedtke, Carly Janicke, Mason Johnson, Awilda Langanki-Ortiz, Atia Lecocq, Preslie Lopez, Phoebie Noha, Veda Schilplin, Braylin Uselding
#867
5:03 pm
Like That
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Solo • Recreational • Jazz • 12
Ellie Bradford
#868
5:06 pm
Ayyy
Studio 4
Teen • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Jazz • 13
Cooper Dobbs-Plan, McKenna Guerrero, Aryana Hovdet
#869
5:09 pm
Raise Of Lite
The Dance Complex
Teen • Line • League of Champions • Ballet • 12
Ellie Ahrens, Ella Bashor, Mila Baugus, Violet Cruz-Blanco, Nico Dahl, Nina Dahl, Sophia Dubuque, Josh Dykhoff, Mara Dykhoff, Calliope Hauwiller, Emilie Hendrickson, Anna Iordanoglou, Josie Jankovich, Mason Johnson, Reagan Karels, Kaycee Kerber, Claire Lien, Ava Mikulsky, Phoebie Noha, Addi Peasha, Kaylee Peasha, Harper Peterson, Taylor Peterson, Samantha Storholm, Ruby Wohlfert
#870
5:14 pm
Chasing Cars
The Dance Complex
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 12
Rachel Bailey, Sayuri Barve, Brooke Budzynski, Avery Bullard, Naomi Carbo, Peyton Cater, Addie Elie, Makenna Jensen, Leelah Kesselly, Lily Keston, Audrey Olmstead, Brody Raines, Amelia Wilson
#871
5:18 pm
Pull Up
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Hip-Hop • 14
Rachel Amireault, Lucye Backstrom, Hannah Engbrecht, Cadence Graber, Taylor Hallgren, Gracie Heier, Maddie Hipp, Evaya Jeanette, Natalie Nelson, Halle Olson, Claire Roufs, Ava Schmaltz, Maggie Stenberg, Gloria Succio, Riley Worth
#872
5:22 pm
Miracles
Studio 4
Teen • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Open • 12
Elle Boudewyns, Courtney Winship
#873
5:25 pm
Escalate
Revolution Dance Center
Teen • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Open • 13
Ava Salomon, Lauren Scheidt
#874
5:28 pm
Paten
The Dance Complex
Teen • Line • League of Champions • Jazz • 13
Chloe Anderson, Sophia Anderson, Ella Baugus, Emersen Belsaas, Regan Boelke, Sophia Cornwell, Nina Dahl, Aubrey Denardo, Molly Enger, Keegan Fakler, Lynlie Ferrin, Kylie Hedtke, Carly Janicke, Mason Johnson, Awilda Langanki-Ortiz, Atia Lecocq, Preslie Lopez, Phoebie Noha, Veda Schilplin, Braylin Uselding
#875
5:33 pm
Deja Vu
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Open • 14
Rachel Amireault, Taryn Dougherty, Allison Finnelly, Gracie Heier, Maddie Hipp, Serena Kallos, Abigail Pelican, Claire Roufs, Gloria Succio, Griffyn Wednchuk, Riley Worth
#876
5:37 pm
Sway
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Solo • Recreational • Jazz • 13
Allison Dobosenski
#877
5:40 pm
Telephone
KMC Dance Albertville
Teen • Solo • Recreational • Jazz • 12
Olyviah Mccann
#878
5:43 pm
Black Out Days
KMC Studios
Teen • Solo • Recreational • Open • 14
Arielle Brown
#879
5:46 pm
Big Spender
The Dance Complex
Teen • Line • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 14
Makenna Allison, Ella Bashor, Ella Baugus, Ivan Beetoe, Regan Boelke, Sofia Carbo, Nina Dahl, Aubrey Denardo, Sophia Dubuque, Josh Dykhoff, Keegan Fakler, Lynlie Ferrin, Ava Hage, Ashlyn Hoffstrom, Anna Iordanoglou, Mason Johnson, Awilda Langanki-Ortiz, Atia Lecocq, Preslie Lopez, Payton Riss, Veda Schilplin, Ally Shurson, Braylin Uselding, Grace Wolk
#880
5:51 pm
Dracula
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Open • 14
Lucye Backstrom, Hannah Engbrecht, Cadence Graber, Taylor Hallgren, Evaya Jeanette, Ava Schmaltz, Maggie Stenberg
#881
6:01 pm
Like That
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Open • 14
Rachel Amireault, Ellie Bradford, Allison Finnelly, Gracie Heier, Izzy Landfried, Danica Maher, Natalie Nelson, Abigail Pelican, Gloria Succio, Nadia Svobodny, Riley Worth
#882
6:05 pm
The Empress
Studio 4
Teen • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Gabby Kenow, Rosa Martin, Elizabeth Sweetman
#883
6:08 pm
Wake Up
The Dance Complex
Teen • Line • League of Champions • Tap • 13
Chloe Anderson, Sophia Anderson, Ella Baugus, Emersen Belsaas, Regan Boelke, Sophia Cornwell, Nina Dahl, Aubrey Denardo, Molly Enger, Keegan Fakler, Lynlie Ferrin, Kylie Hedtke, Carly Janicke, Mason Johnson, Awilda Langanki-Ortiz, Atia Lecocq, Preslie Lopez, Phoebie Noha, Veda Schilplin, Braylin Uselding
#884
6:13 pm
River
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Keira Card, Owen Zielinski
#885
6:16 pm
Same Boat
KMC Dance Studios
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Rita Ballard, Vera Ballard, Madison Fasching, Leah Gaul, Abbigail Jackson, Annalyse Jackson, Kennedy Kryck, Katie Lee, Skylar Pickerell, Chloe Steinkraus, Ava Zavadil, Zoe Zavadil
#886
6:20 pm
Get Down
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Line • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 14
Rachel Amireault, Lucye Backstrom, Taryn Dougherty, Hannah Engbrecht, Allison Finnelly, Cadence Graber, Taylor Hallgren, Gracie Heier, Maddie Hipp, Evaya Jeanette, Serena Kallos, Danica Maher, Natalie Nelson, Abigail Pelican, Claire Roufs, Ava Schmaltz, Maggie Stenberg, Gloria Succio, Griffyn Wednchuk, Riley Worth
#887
6:25 pm
Stayin' Alive
The Dance Complex
Teen • Line • League of Champions • Production • 12
Ginger Abramson, Winter Abramson, Kirbie Adams, Ellie Ahrens, Makenna Allison, Chloe Anderson, Madelyn Anderson, Peyton Anderson, Sophia Anderson, Willa Archbold, Rachel Bailey, Emirsyn Bain, Arden Barnhouse, Sayuri Barve, Ella Bashor, Maddyn Bauermeister, Mia Bauermeister, Ella Baugus, Mila Baugus, Ivan Beetoe, Nicolette Beheshti, Emersen Belsaas, Regan Boelke, Zander Brand, Taylor Brinda, Bre Brouellette, Brooke Budzynski, Avery Bullard, Grace Cady, Naomi Carbo, Sofia Carbo, Peyton Cater, Natalie Cerepak, Parker Churlik, Parker Churlik, Faith Cichocki, Charlotte Cook, Harper Cook, Elsie Cooney, Sophia Cornwell, Violet Cruz-Blanco, Morgan Dahl, Nico Dahl, Nina Dahl, Vera Dean, Aubrey Denardo, Kinsley Dick, Anika Dittbenner, Natalie Dockendorf, Greta Doom, Sophia Dubuque, Josh Dykhoff, Mara Dykhoff, Ariella Ed, Addie Elie, Molly Enger, Gabbie Fadina, Keegan Fakler, Camille Ferguson, Lynlie Ferrin, Grace Fleischhacker, Payton Flick, Lakely Goodman, Ashley Gunderson, Ava Hage, Mia Hall, Mathias Hanna, Simeon Hanna, Mia Haustein, Calliope Hauwiller, Kylie Hedtke, Elle Heimer, Emilie Hendrickson, Hannah Hendrickson, Ashlyn Hoffstrom, Scarlett Hoglund, Eden Huffman, Grace Huffman, Anna Iordanoglou, Piper Jacobson, Carly Janicke, Josie Jankovich, Adalie Jaster, Makenna Jensen, Mabel Johansen, Aiden Johnson, Brittany Johnson, Mason Johnson, Taylor Johnson, Tenlee Jyrkas, Reagan Karels, Ashley Karls, Giada Keets, Vivian Keets, Kaycee Kerber, Leelah Kesselly, Lily Keston, Brooke Kroska, Marvyl Lamacraft, Awilda Langanki-Ortiz, Atia Lecocq, Myles Legrande, Claire Lien, Adriana Loaney, Preslie Lopez, Victoria Lundquist, Charlotte Mccaffrey, Ava Mikulsky, Claire Miller, Owen Minnich, Kayler Moon, Tallyn Morrill, Tensley Morrill, Sadie Neske, Phoebie Noha, Reese Noha, Audrey Olmstead, Addi Olson, Brynn Olson, Hannah Olstad, Hazel Ornell, Anna O'rourke, Kayli Ortega, Addi Peasha, Kaylee Peasha, Izzy Pemberton, Maya Pemberton, Harper Peterson, Caroline Quinlan, Henley Raak, Nora Rachel, Sophia Rachel, Violet Rachel, Brody Raines, Payton Riss, Jonathan Roldan, Lily Sathre, Anora Scearcy, Veda Schilplin, Vivienne Schilplin, Madeline Schmidt, Annabel Schoolmeesters, Quinn Schultz, Julia Selken, Audrey Shepherd, Sydney Sheveland, Ally Shurson, Allie Sletten, Alexis Smith, Madeline Smith, Sydney Smith, Samantha Storholm, Sailor Stormoen, Abby Thomes, Kensington Toledo, Raleigh Toledo, Olivia Tomani, Braylin Uselding, Ashtyn Vick, Livia Wambach, Charlie Weber, Emma Weicht, Mia Williams, Jenna Wilmes, Ruby Wohlfert, Grace Wolk, Clara Ziemke, Stella Kate Ziemke, Truett Ziemke
Awards scheduled after above act
#888
7:05 pm
Irreplaceable
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 12
Lillian Fritz
#889
7:08 pm
I Wanna Dance With Somebody
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 12
Amelia Wilson
#890
7:11 pm
Control
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 13
Sayuri Barve
#891
7:14 pm
Stronger
KMC Dance Albertville
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 13
Kaitlyn Chu
#892
7:17 pm
Black Velvet
KMC Studios
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 14
Amelia Pence
#893
7:20 pm
When You Believe
KMC Studios
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 14
Zaria Rose
#894
7:23 pm
Must Have Been Love
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 14
Abigail Pelican
#895
7:26 pm
Honest
KMC Dance Albertville
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 14
Auroura Mccann
#896
7:29 pm
Drops of Jupiter
KMC Dance Studios
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 14
Aubrey Bruckner
#897
7:32 pm
I Am Enough
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 14
Adeline Simpson
#898
7:35 pm
Paint It Black
Revolution Dance Center
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 12
Daniella Kieper
#899
7:38 pm
Open Hands
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 12
Audrey Doriott
#900
7:41 pm
Hold Your Breath
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 12
Rachel Bailey
#901
7:44 pm
Heading Home
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 12
Naomi Carbo
#902
7:47 pm
Lost
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Brynn Hussong
#903
7:50 pm
In The Shadows
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Lauren Heier
#904
7:53 pm
Mr Sandman
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Raylynn Howey
#905
7:56 pm
Once Upon A Dream
Revolution Dance Center
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Lauren Scheidt
#906
7:59 pm
Still
Eleve' Performing Arts Center
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Zoe Mae Richter
#907
8:02 pm
It's Happening Again
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Kaylee Peasha
#908
8:05 pm
Better Days
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Natalie Nelson
#909
8:08 pm
Fading Light
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Aubreigh Deroche
#910
8:11 pm
Irrelevant
KMC Studios
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Avery Plasch
#911
8:21 pm
Ode To A Love Lost
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Brelynn Hambrecht
#912
8:24 pm
Die With You
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Caitlin Crouley
#913
8:27 pm
I'm Lonely
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Eva Pribyl
#914
8:30 pm
The Quest
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Abigail Pelican
#915
8:33 pm
Nicki The Baddest
KMC Studios
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 13
Londyn Ewell
#916
8:36 pm
Wavy
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 13
Reese Bauman
#917
8:39 pm
Fire For You
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 13
Aubreigh Deroche
#918
8:42 pm
Velma
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 12
Addie Elie
#919
8:45 pm
Fabulous
KMC Dance Albertville
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 14
Helen Pichler
#920
8:48 pm
When Your Good To Mama
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 14
Adeline Simpson
#921
8:51 pm
Fire Under My Feet
Revolution Dance Center
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 12
Emma Kohout
#922
8:54 pm
Back In Black
Revolution Dance Center
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 12
Daniella Kieper
#923
8:57 pm
Missing Piece
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 12
Claire Kleist
#924
9:00 pm
Blues in a Happy Mood
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 12
Eleanor Guffey
#925
9:03 pm
Don't Stop Me Now
KMC Dance Albertville
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 13
Kaitlyn Chu
#926
9:06 pm
Another One Bites The Dust
Madill Performing Arts Center
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 13
Griffyn Wednchuk
#927
9:09 pm
Loves Me Like A Rock
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 13
Sophia Dubuque
#928
9:12 pm
Colors
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 13
Avery Bullard
#929
9:15 pm
I'd Rather Go Blind
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 14
Gabbie Fadina
#930
9:18 pm
My Hearts Grave
KMC Studios
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 12
Lily Chiqui
#931
9:21 pm
Don't Let Me Go
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 12
Elynn Weber
#932
9:24 pm
After Hours
KMC Studios
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 13
Mia Marquez-Mueller
#933
9:27 pm
Exist In The Repeat Of Practice
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 13
Leelah Kesselly
Awards scheduled after above act
Critics Choice Award Winner(s)

Name
Studio
Classic – video
The Dance Complex
Don't Forget Me – video
The Dance Complex
Hold On Tight – video
Danceworx Studio
Home With You – video
Madill Performing Arts Center
Impossible – video
Larkin Dance Studio
It's Ok To Cry – video
The Dance Complex
Rendition From The Strings – video
Larkin Dance Studio
Stayin' Alive – video
The Dance Complex
Unicorn – video
The Dance Complex
Wannabe – video
The Dance Complex
Future Champion Duet/Trio League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Somewhere Over The Rainbow
Studio 4
Future Champion Duet/Trio Recreational

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
My Boyfriend's Back
Revolution Dance Center
Future Champion Duet/Trio Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Hey Mickey
The Dance Complex
Future Champion Large Group -

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Bitter Earth
The Dance Complex
Future Champion Line -

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
I Love Music
The Dance Complex
Future Champion Small Group -

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Test Of Endurance
The Dance Complex
2
It's Raining Men
The Dance Complex
3
I Took The Night
Danceworx Studio
Future Champion Small Group Recreational

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Wicked Little Girls
Madill Performing Arts Center
Future Champion Solo League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
Papa
Savannah Jackson
Larkin Dance Studio
2
La Vie En Rose
Giuliana Shea
Larkin Dance Studio
3
I Will Wait
Evelyn Mccune-Barrett
Larkin Dance Studio
4
Smile
Leighton Sigecan
Northern Force Dance Company
4
Generations
Madeline Smith
The Dance Complex
5
Time
Harper Kill
Larkin Dance Studio
6
Gasolina
Mackenzie Mason
Northern Force Dance Company
7
Viva La Vida
Lauren Mussell
Northern Force Dance Company
8
Do Re Me
Lyla Ossowski
Northern Force Dance Company
8
Lullaby
Salina Nelson
Larkin Dance Studio
9
Amazing Grace
Ava Fraser
Larkin Dance Studio
9
Coldhearted Snake
Greta Doom
The Dance Complex
9
Looking Good
Kennedy Walters
Northern Force Dance Company
10
Rose's Turn
Eile Zachau
Northern Force Dance Company
10
Like The Swallow
Logan Thiele
Studio 4
Future Champion Solo Recreational

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
Big Yellow Taxi
Lilyann Conklin
Revolution Dance Center
2
Lip Boss
Ella Kurtz
Madill Performing Arts Center
Future Champion Solo Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
Surprise
Josie Schaefer
Northern Force Dance Company
2
Proud Mary
Ella Salo
Northern Force Dance Company
3
What A Feeling
Jamisyn Doan
Danceworx Studio
4
When She Loved Me
Claire Uhl
Northern Force Dance Company
4
I like to Fuss
Kinsley Dick
The Dance Complex
5
Yacht Club Swing
Harper Cook
The Dance Complex
Future Champion Solo TITLE League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
Wannabe
Maddyn Bauermeister
The Dance Complex
2
Static
Lakely Goodman
The Dance Complex
Junior Duet/Trio League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
The Earth
The Dance Complex
2
Lucy In The Sky
The Dance Complex
2
She Moves
The Dance Complex
3
Color Song
The Dance Complex
4
What Is Love
Studio 4
5
Volcanic
The Dance Complex
6
It's Gonna Be A Long Walk
The Dance Complex
7
I Can't Do It Alone
Larkin Dance Studio
8
Glam
Studio 4
Junior Duet/Trio Recreational

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Counting Stars
Madill Performing Arts Center
Junior Duet/Trio Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Smile
Madill Performing Arts Center
2
Mercy
The Dance Complex
Junior Large Group League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
50
The Dance Complex
2
Yaow
The Dance Complex
Junior Large Group Recreational

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Bel- Air
Madill Performing Arts Center
Junior Large Group Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Bongo
Madill Performing Arts Center
Junior Line League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Ramalama
The Dance Complex
2
Gentle Roar
The Dance Complex
2
Everything Must Change
The Dance Complex
Junior Line Recreational

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
It's Hairspray
Madill Performing Arts Center
Junior Line Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Dirty Pop
The Dance Complex
Junior Small Group League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
It's Ok To Cry
The Dance Complex
2
Divine Absence
The Dance Complex
3
Valerie
The Dance Complex
4
Underground
The Dance Complex
5
Mr Lonely
The Dance Complex
6
Distortion
Danceworx Studio
Junior Small Group Recreational

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
I Make My Own Sunshine
Madill Performing Arts Center
Junior Small Group Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Glitter
Madill Performing Arts Center
2
Ponytail
Madill Performing Arts Center
Junior Solo League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
Between These Hands
Kelsie Jacobson
Larkin Dance Studio
2
People's Faces
Brittany Johnson
The Dance Complex
3
I Am
Ellieana Jensen
Larkin Dance Studio
4
Serenity
Annabel Schoolmeesters
The Dance Complex
4
Embers
Tillie Kuhl
Larkin Dance Studio
5
Pulled Under
Malia Scott
Larkin Dance Studio
6
Ascend
Maylin Munos
Larkin Dance Studio
6
Superstition
Mila Ayshford
Larkin Dance Studio
7
Money
Lucy Berube
Northern Force Dance Company
8
Send In The Clowns
Penny Schierschmidt
Studio 4
8
Send in the Clowns
Stella Kate Ziemke
The Dance Complex
9
Dream Of Life
Addi Olson
The Dance Complex
9
Endlessly
Neala Murphy
Larkin Dance Studio
10
Black Ships
Adelyn Blaido
Northern Force Dance Company
10
Blackbird
Kenley Bode
Northern Force Dance Company
11
Bird On A Wire
Ashlyn Mueller
Northern Force Dance Company
11
Open Shut
Jemma Eisenbrei
Larkin Dance Studio
11
It's In His Kiss
Palmer Peltier
Larkin Dance Studio
12
The Endless Pursuit
Brooke Kroska
The Dance Complex
Junior Solo Recreational

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
Magic
Acelyn Graber
Madill Performing Arts Center
2
Werk
Anistyn Anderson
Madill Performing Arts Center
3
Good Feeling
Ivy Condon
KMC Studios
Junior Solo Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
Melancholy
Makenna Jensen
The Dance Complex
2
Way Back When
Tenley Hilton
Woodbury Dance Center
3
It's Oh So Quiet
Khloe Krause
Madill Performing Arts Center
3
Get Up Off That Thing
Myles Legrande
The Dance Complex
4
Queen Bee
Macie Fiereck
Northern Force Dance Company
5
Blame It On The Beat
Kaylee Schaner
Danceworx Studio
5
Benediction
Owen Minnich
The Dance Complex
6
Hallelujah I Love Him So
Lyla Peterson
Woodbury Dance Center
7
Miss Mary Mack
Makenna Murray
Danceworx Studio
8
Say Something
Addi Peasha
The Dance Complex
9
Love You So
Berkley Boardman
Woodbury Dance Center
10
Pompeii
Mathias Hanna
The Dance Complex
10
More
Paisley Kern
Madill Performing Arts Center
Junior Solo TITLE League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
Unicorn
Annabel Schoolmeesters
The Dance Complex
2
Ready Set Go
Brittany Johnson
The Dance Complex
3
Loading
Brooke Kroska
The Dance Complex
4
No Sound
Giada Keets
The Dance Complex
4
Fashionista
Vivienne Schilplin
The Dance Complex
Minis Duet/Trio Minis

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Threads
The Dance Complex
2
Spice Up Your Life
The Dance Complex
Minis Large Group Minis

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Supermodel
The Dance Complex
2
Tutus And Tennis Shoes
The Dance Complex
Minis Line Minis

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Rock 'N' Roll
The Dance Complex
Minis Small Group Minis

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Halo
The Dance Complex
Minis Solo Minis

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
If You Can't Sleep
Tensley Morrill
The Dance Complex
2
The Greatest Star
Natalie Dockendorf
The Dance Complex
3
Tears In Heaven
Sailor Stormoen
The Dance Complex
3
May It Be
Stella Ames
Larkin Dance Studio
4
Baby I'm A Star
Jade Glyzinski
Larkin Dance Studio
5
Shades
Bella Harris
Larkin Dance Studio
6
Popular
Claire Hansen
Larkin Dance Studio
6
Moon And Back
Eleni Schurtz
Northern Force Dance Company
6
My Precious One
Maelynn Padget
Studio 4
7
Dimples
Charlotte Furlong
Northern Force Dance Company
8
Sugar Pie Honey Bunch
Maisy Anderson
Larkin Dance Studio
9
I Wanna Be A Rockette
Clara Ziemke
The Dance Complex
9
Legs
Josie Sitzberger
Studio 4
10
Blessings
Brynn Corbett
Studio 4
10
Single Ladies
Sydney Sheveland
The Dance Complex
Minis Solo TITLE Minis

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
Impossible
Lennon Larkin
Larkin Dance Studio
2
A Dream is a Wish
Vera Dean
The Dance Complex
Senior Duet/Trio League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
No Need To Argue
The Dance Complex
2
Wicked Problems
The Dance Complex
3
Nagasaki
Woodbury Dance Center
4
The Length Of Shadows
The Dance Complex
5
Always Remember
Northern Force Dance Company
6
Do You Remember When
Studio 4
7
Teach Me How To Be Loved
Danceworx Studio
8
Thoughts On Duplicity
Danceworx Studio
9
Stuck In My Head
Studio 4
9
Oblivion
Woodbury Dance Center
10
Something To Someone
Danceworx Studio
Senior Duet/Trio Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Looks Like Me
Studio 4
2
Whole Life
KMC Dance Studios
3
Goodbyes
KMC Dance Albertville
3
Hopeless Wanderer
KMC Studios
3
Dem Beats
Madill Performing Arts Center
Senior Large Group League of Champions