Minneapolis, MN

FEBRUARY 24-27 | Ames Center

Minneapolis, MN

Thank You Minneapolis, We Can't Wait to See You Next Year!
Use the Printer Friendly Schedule to filter by day.
Thursday, February 24
#1
3:00 pm
Restless Heart
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Eleanor Wendland
#2
3:03 pm
Fool
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Paige Stabenow
#3
3:06 pm
Hope There's Someone
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Alexis Weathers
#4
3:09 pm
Wishbone
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Maggie Frommelt
#5
3:12 pm
Freight Train
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Tessa Herr
#6
3:15 pm
What If Love
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Wyatt Brisson
#7
3:18 pm
Always Remember Us This Way
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Rosa Martin
#8
3:21 pm
Quiet
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Lauren Dorsey
#9
3:24 pm
Angel By The Wing
Project 52 Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Emma Huff
#10
3:27 pm
She Used To Be Mine
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Gabrielle Kenow
#11
3:30 pm
Ill Find A Way
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Audrey Proulx
#12
3:33 pm
Everywhere I Go
Project 52 Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Lalana Johnson
#13
3:36 pm
Lies
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
Andrea Deconinck
#14
3:39 pm
Arrival Of The Birds
Platinum Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
Lucy Hoffmann
#15
3:42 pm
All My Friends
Project 52 Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
Reagan Vanbebber
#16
3:45 pm
Something Like This
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
Alexis Knafla
#17
3:48 pm
Winter Song
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
Kayden Collins
#18
3:51 pm
My Love
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
Skylar Kromschroeder
#19
3:54 pm
It's All Coming Back To Me Now
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 14
Natalie Ronkainen
#20
3:57 pm
Love You In My Mind
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 14
Leila Dunfee
#21
4:00 pm
With Kindness
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 14
Claire Munoz
#22
4:03 pm
Who You Are
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 14
Samantha Sweetman
#23
4:06 pm
Lonely
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 14
Sophia Hohenstein
#24
4:09 pm
Yours
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 14
Amelia Pashouwer
#25
4:12 pm
Almost Lover
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 14
Kylee Weaver
#26
4:22 pm
Swan Lake Pas De Trois Variation
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Ballet • 12
Audrey Proulx
#27
4:25 pm
Esmerelda Variation
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Ballet • 14
Caleigh Proulx
#28
4:28 pm
Swan Lake Pas De Trois
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Pointe • 14
Taylor Peterson
#29
4:31 pm
Good Year
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Alexis Sbarbaro
#30
4:34 pm
Breathe Again
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Kaylee Peasha
#31
4:37 pm
Meant
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Ariana Erickson
#32
4:40 pm
If You Are But A Dream
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Nina Dahl
#33
4:43 pm
Table For Two
Platinum Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Bridget Monchamp
#34
4:46 pm
Evermore
Project 52 Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Emma Huff
#35
4:49 pm
Caught On Your Sleeve
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Elise Eberhard
#36
4:52 pm
Silk Drape
Platinum Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Anya Lind-Ayres
#37
4:55 pm
Bitter Song
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Evelyn Hafeman
#38
4:58 pm
Bits And Pieces
Platinum Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Zoe Mero
#39
5:01 pm
Splendor
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Preslie Lopez
#40
5:04 pm
I Would Die 4 U
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Sydney Hamilton
#41
5:07 pm
Mirror
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Kylie Hedtke
#42
5:10 pm
Gold Dust
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Sadie Pogatchnik
#43
5:13 pm
Inside
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Noelle Huffer
#44
5:16 pm
Below My Feet
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Christabel Igbinoba
#45
5:19 pm
What Is Love
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Rachel Nelson
#46
5:22 pm
Smoke Signals
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Kylie Olson
#47
5:25 pm
Gold
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Lillian Brunello
#48
5:28 pm
I Will Love You
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Sophia Anderson
#49
5:31 pm
Song To The Siren
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Ryley Swanson
#50
5:34 pm
How The Light
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Veda Schilplin
#51
5:39 pm
Im Not Afraid
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Emma Brandt
#52
5:42 pm
Only Fault
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Anna Bollman
#53
5:45 pm
The Only Fault
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Ella Baugus
#54
5:48 pm
Blowers Daughter
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Parker Wareham
#55
5:51 pm
Raycats
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Keira Card
#56
5:54 pm
Blink Twice
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Leila Dunfee
#57
5:57 pm
Find Me
Revolution Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Grace Brickzen
#58
6:00 pm
A Case Of You
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Erik Barker
#59
6:03 pm
Under The Table
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Taylor Peterson
#60
6:06 pm
Possible
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Caleigh Proulx
#61
6:09 pm
Your Day Will Come
Project 52 Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Olivia Asanji
#62
6:12 pm
Jealous
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Amelia Pashouwer
#63
6:15 pm
Berlin
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Noura Basho
#64
6:18 pm
The Wolves
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Isabella Haugen
#65
6:21 pm
Are You With Me
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Alaina Baumgartner
#66
6:24 pm
Medicine
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Ava Larson
#67
6:27 pm
No Escape
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Ava Wood
#68
6:30 pm
Jealous
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Mia Bauermeister
#69
6:33 pm
Thingamajig
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Taryn Bruner
#70
6:36 pm
The Empress
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Brooke Mckenzie
#71
6:39 pm
Don't Forget About Me
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Avery Lapointe
#72
6:42 pm
Wonderful
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Mason Johnson
#73
6:45 pm
Marathon
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Savannah Remmick
#74
6:48 pm
Walk It Off
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Emma Weicht
#75
6:51 pm
Meant To Stay Hid
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Mckenzie Osberg
#76
7:01 pm
Features Creatures
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Kylee Weaver
#77
7:04 pm
You Don't Want Me
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Elise Hardy
#78
7:07 pm
Circle
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Sophia Hohenstein
#79
7:10 pm
Lost
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Jasmine Dewane
#80
7:13 pm
Fuel To Fire
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Autumn Sufka
#81
7:16 pm
Long Way From Home
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Morgan Methven
#82
7:19 pm
Tell Me It's Over
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Lucy Schaack
#83
7:22 pm
Blow
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 12
Emme Gilje
#84
7:25 pm
Chasing Marrakech
Platinum Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 12
Daniela Johannson
#85
7:28 pm
Funkytown
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 12
Danika Johnson
#86
7:31 pm
Slow Down Love
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 12
Alexis Sbarbaro
#87
7:34 pm
Hey Hi Hello
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 12
McKenna Guerrero
#88
7:37 pm
Seven Nation Army
Project 52 Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 13
Gabriela Silva
#89
7:40 pm
Feeling Good
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 13
Ella Baugus
#90
7:43 pm
Last One Picked
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 14
Mason Johnson
#91
7:46 pm
Solesbury Hill
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 12
Clarabelle Mulder
#92
7:49 pm
Hanuman
Project 52 Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 12
Ariannis Hermann
#93
7:52 pm
Werewolf
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 13
Maria Morrison
#94
7:55 pm
Hyperballad
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 13
Cecilia Austin
#95
7:58 pm
Turn Off The Light
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 13
Keira Card
#96
8:01 pm
The Diner
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 13
Mirabelle Anderson
#97
8:04 pm
Hold Back The River
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 13
Kaylin Howell
#98
8:07 pm
On Green Dolphin Street
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 14
Owen Zielinski
#99
8:10 pm
Orange Colored Skies
Revolution Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 14
Grace Brickzen
#100
8:13 pm
Yellow
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 14
Emma Weicht
#101
8:18 pm
Love On The Brain
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 14
Keegan Fakler
#102
8:21 pm
Jackpot
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 12
Skyler Scott
#103
8:24 pm
Walk It Off
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 12
Mallory Heuer
#104
8:27 pm
Variants Of Skin
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 12
Preslie Lopez
#105
8:30 pm
Different Kind Of Love
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 13
Kenadie Remmick
#106
8:33 pm
Nicest Thing
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 13
Elsie Corrigan
#107
8:36 pm
Exist
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 13
Lillian Brunello
#108
8:39 pm
Always Falling
Project 52 Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 13
Reagan Vanbebber
#109
8:42 pm
The Mask
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 13
Kennedy Peterson
#110
8:45 pm
Broken
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 13
Samantha Herbst
#111
8:48 pm
Hollows
Project 52 Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 13
Rayna Goggleye
#112
8:51 pm
Alive
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 13
Haylee Tschida
#113
8:54 pm
Never Tear Us Apart
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 13
Peyton Lecher
#114
8:57 pm
Soldier
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 13
Hailey Grummons
#115
9:00 pm
Out There
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 13
Veda Schilplin
#116
9:03 pm
Iron
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 13
Christina Morales
#117
9:06 pm
Feeling Good
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 14
Noura Basho
#118
9:09 pm
Peoples Faces
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 14
Samantha Sweetman
#119
9:12 pm
Give It
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 14
Lucy Schaack
#120
9:15 pm
Run From Me
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 14
Addison Naughton
#121
9:18 pm
No Right
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 14
Keira Blahosky
#122
9:21 pm
I'll Drown
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 14
Christine Vanzyl
#123
9:24 pm
Warriors
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 14
Michaela Jensen
#124
9:27 pm
Missing You
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 14
Megan Jeseritz
#125
9:30 pm
Lose Control
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 14
Holly Varner
#126
9:40 pm
Cover Me
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 14
Morgan Methven
#127
9:43 pm
Bitter
The Dance Complex
Teen • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Mason Johnson, Veda Schilplin
#128
9:46 pm
You And I Both
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Keira Card, Owen Zielinski
#129
9:49 pm
We'll Be Fine
Studio 4
Teen • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Leila Dunfee, Amelia Pashouwer, Samantha Sweetman
#130
9:52 pm
Wanted
Project 52 Dance Company
Teen • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Hip-Hop • 14
Olivia Asanji, Kaitlyn Blahauvietz, Gabriela Silva
#131
9:55 pm
Chasing Cars
Studio 4
Teen • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Open • 13
Erik Barker, Lillian Brunello
Awards scheduled after above act
Friday, February 25
#132
10:00 am
Anchor
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 9
Stella Mettler
#133
10:03 am
Feels Like
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 9
Nellie Grassman
#134
10:06 am
Fly Me To The Moon
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 9
Mila Moudry
#135
10:09 am
Tourist
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 9
Charlotte Wilson
#136
10:12 am
For Now
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 9
Taylor Olson
#137
10:15 am
Ashes
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Hailey Hayek
#138
10:18 am
Vole
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Ashlyn Mueller
#139
10:21 am
Flying
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Eleanor Rice
#140
10:24 am
Unchained Melody
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Leah Fury
#141
10:27 am
What A Feeling
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Penny Schierschmidt
#142
10:30 am
Brave
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Berkley Boardman
#143
10:33 am
Wild Horses
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Ashlyne Crouley
#144
10:36 am
Mad World
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Makenna Jensen
#145
10:39 am
Iris
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Kendal Johnson
#146
10:42 am
Ne Me Quitte Pas
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Brianna Pfannenstein
#147
10:45 am
Deep End
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Averie Madison
#148
10:48 am
La Lune
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Stella Linneman
#149
10:51 am
The Kite
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Brynlee Corbin
#150
10:54 am
T's Prayer
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Ali Jorgenson
#151
10:57 am
Bloom In The Dark
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Adelle Jahnke
#152
11:00 am
Saturn
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Claire Lien
#153
11:03 am
Let You Go
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Emily Textor
#154
11:06 am
Queen Of Silver Linings
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Alexis Kovar
#155
11:09 am
Ave Maria
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Lilyana Mettler
#156
11:12 am
Film Credits
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Keira Jorgenson
#157
11:15 am
Ghosts In The Wind
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Jane Rowles
#158
11:18 am
Fields Of Gold
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Ella Hooley
#159
11:21 am
Turning Page
Platinum Dance Center
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Alexa Kruse
#160
11:31 am
Variation From Paquita
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Ballet • 10
Izzy Pemberton
#161
11:34 am
Falling
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 9
Vera Souvannavong
#162
11:37 am
Run
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 9
Leona Berens
#163
11:40 am
The Raven
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 9
Sienna Powers
#164
11:43 am
The Light
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 9
Addison Sehnert
#165
11:46 am
Who's There
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 9
Sofia Cossetta
#166
11:49 am
To Build A Home
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 9
Ava Mack
#167
11:52 am
Stillness
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 9
Ainsley Kalmes
#168
11:55 am
The Long Walk
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 9
Madelyn Mikulsky
#169
11:58 am
The Days
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 9
Sophia Brand
#170
12:01 pm
Vanishing Act
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Stella Kate Ziemke
#171
12:04 pm
The House We Built
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Nico Dahl
#172
12:07 pm
On The Shore
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Leah Huebner
#173
12:10 pm
Grace
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Izzy Pemberton
#174
12:13 pm
Underwater Dream
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Emirsyn Bain
#175
12:16 pm
Everything Must Change
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Skylar Wong
#176
12:19 pm
Nightfall Pale Blue
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Kaycee Kerber
#177
12:22 pm
Something Like This
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Brielle Sufka
#178
12:25 pm
Golden Dust
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Margie Piant
#179
12:28 pm
Go Do
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Ellie Tobias
#180
12:31 pm
Soft Dark Nothing
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Claire Miller
#181
12:34 pm
Unbound
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Penny Schierschmidt
#182
12:37 pm
Shadows In The Mirror
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Annabel Schoolmeesters
#183
12:40 pm
Inside World
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Brittany Johnson
#184
12:43 pm
Dream 8
Platinum Dance Center
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Ella King
#185
12:46 pm
Blindsided
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Arianna Oswald
#186
12:51 pm
Composition
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Eden Hardy
#187
12:54 pm
Secret For The Mad
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Kate White
#188
12:57 pm
You Sleep On
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Emily Jungmann
#189
1:00 pm
The Remains
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Sophia Rachel
#190
1:03 pm
Arcade
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Selena Barreto Remus
#191
1:06 pm
Latter Days
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Ashlyn Hoffstrom
#192
1:09 pm
Clockwork
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Ava Mikulsky
#193
1:12 pm
Paint
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Morgan Bandimere
#194
1:15 pm
All Will Know
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Natalie Cerepak
#195
1:18 pm
Sin In Your Skin
Platinum Dance Center
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Cecilia Amado
#196
1:21 pm
Snowing
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Sydney Smith
#197
1:24 pm
Attention
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Nora Rachel
#198
1:27 pm
Escapade
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Taehgan Vue
#199
1:30 pm
Not About You
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Leah Pribyl
#200
1:33 pm
I Will Survive
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Brooklyn Walters
#201
1:36 pm
Strutt
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Caileigh Sanborn
#202
1:39 pm
Cold Hearted
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Nora Stewart
#203
1:42 pm
Movin On Up
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Mirryn Barber
#204
1:45 pm
No Roots
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Genevieve Hanf
#205
1:48 pm
Werquin' Girl
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Samantha Storholm
#206
1:51 pm
Little Bird
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Lainey Eberhard
#207
1:54 pm
You Can't Hurry Love
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Ellie Ahrens
#208
1:57 pm
Best Of My Love
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Skylar Wong
#209
2:00 pm
Respect
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Emirsyn Bain
#210
2:03 pm
Wind It Up
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Mya Klein
#211
2:13 pm
Covergirl
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Olive Boudewyns
#212
2:16 pm
Look
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Giada Keets
#213
2:19 pm
Took The Night
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Annabelle Clover
#214
2:22 pm
Hit The Road Jack
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Alexandra Cramer
#215
2:25 pm
Like What You See
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Lauren Brand
#216
2:28 pm
Look
Platinum Dance Center
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Sadie Ehrmantraut
#217
2:31 pm
Orange Colored Sky
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Kennedy Hunt
#218
2:34 pm
Move
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Caroline Quinlan
#219
2:37 pm
Man Of La Mancha
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 11
Elle Boudewyns
#220
2:40 pm
Escalate
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 11
Sophia Sukalski
#221
2:43 pm
Tea Leaf Tales
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 11
Natalie Cerepak
#222
2:46 pm
Everybody Got Their Something
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 11
Eden Hardy
#223
2:49 pm
See Me Now
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 9
Harper Peterson
#224
2:52 pm
Twisting The Night Away
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 9
Ella Brisson
#225
2:55 pm
My Strongest Suit
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 10
Alexis Smith
#226
2:58 pm
Velma
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 10
Brittany Johnson
#227
3:01 pm
Gimme Gimme
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 10
Nora Kleczka
#228
3:04 pm
Whatever Lola Wants
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 10
Eleanor Rice
#229
3:07 pm
Le Jazz Hot
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 10
Savea Erickson
#230
3:10 pm
Ring Them Bells
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 10
Claire Miller
#231
3:13 pm
Ring Them Bells
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 11
Isabella Weiss
#232
3:16 pm
Keep On
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 9
Tenley Stoltz
#233
3:19 pm
I Wanna Dance With Somebody
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 10
Margie Piant
#234
3:22 pm
New York Groove
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 10
Kenley Bode
#235
3:25 pm
On A Cloud
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 10
Caroline Quinlan
#236
3:30 pm
I Wish
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 11
Mattea Strudle
#237
3:33 pm
Daydream Believer
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 11
Ashlyn Hoffstrom
#238
3:36 pm
Straighten Up And Fly Right
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 11
Kyla King
#239
3:39 pm
Ooh Child
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 11
Kendall Bauer
#240
3:42 pm
My Own Walkman
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 11
Quinn Ideker
#241
3:45 pm
You Sleep
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 9
Nora Rachel
#242
3:48 pm
Castle
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 9
Reese Ottney
#243
3:51 pm
My Right Eye
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 9
Vivian Keets
#244
3:54 pm
Running With The Wolves
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 10
Delanie Furlong
#245
3:57 pm
Shadow Of The Future
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 10
Giada Keets
#246
4:00 pm
Dreambirds
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 10
Arabella Kragness
#247
4:03 pm
My Way
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 10
Lauren Callahan
#248
4:06 pm
Masquerade
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 10
Hailey Hayek
#249
4:09 pm
Tar
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 10
Annabel Schoolmeesters
#250
4:12 pm
Just Past the Horizon
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 10
Kaycee Kerber
#251
4:15 pm
Rectify
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 10
Mia Wood
#252
4:18 pm
Drilling an Ocean
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 10
Brittany Johnson
#253
4:21 pm
Take Me Home
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 10
Brianna Pfannenstein
#254
4:24 pm
Black Widow
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 11
Molly Enger
#255
4:27 pm
Organs
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 11
Ailie Anderson
#256
4:30 pm
Hold Your Own
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 11
Elizabeth Sweetman
#257
4:33 pm
Tomorrow At Dawn
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 11
Natalie Cerepak
#258
4:36 pm
Destination
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 11
Penelope Wiken
#259
4:39 pm
Static Communication
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 11
Claire Lien
#260
4:42 pm
Darkness Into Light
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 11
Elle Boudewyns
#261
4:45 pm
Cosmic Love
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 11
Tiian Zachau
#262
4:48 pm
Silence Is Golden
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 11
Sophia Rachel
#263
4:51 pm
Sunday Bloody Sunday
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 11
Adelyn Betzold
Awards scheduled after above act
#264
5:31 pm
Llym
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Gabby O'brien
#265
5:34 pm
I'm Through
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Mary Sonmore
#266
5:37 pm
Gravity
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Addison Sohre
#267
5:40 pm
Touch
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Ella Christensen
#268
5:43 pm
I'll Stay
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 16
Sophia Kalmes
#269
5:46 pm
How We Used To Love
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 16
Carolyn Smith
#270
5:49 pm
Lalena
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 16
Rachel Zillig
#271
5:52 pm
Closure
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 16
Averi Petrik
#272
5:55 pm
For A While
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 16
Ella Duval
#273
5:58 pm
Irrelevant
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 17
Elsa Bainey
#274
6:01 pm
Paperskin
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 17
Kailey Kostick
#275
6:04 pm
Dreams
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 17
Abigail Nielsen
#276
6:07 pm
All I Ask
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 18
Mackenzie Hall
#277
6:10 pm
Always Remember Us This Way
Revolution Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 18
Erin Bohn
#278
6:13 pm
Piece By Piece
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 18
Cassandra Woodworth
#279
6:16 pm
To This Day
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Ally Shurson
#280
6:19 pm
What Might Have Been Lost
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Bella Sicora
#281
6:22 pm
On Then And Now
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Emma Semonick
#282
6:25 pm
Save Me
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Brianna Herbst
#283
6:28 pm
The Fairest Of The Seasons
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Kylie Vandeest
#284
6:31 pm
Black And White
Platinum Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Molly Mcgrane
#285
6:34 pm
Anyone Who Knows What Love Is
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Lauren Trelstad
#286
6:37 pm
Consolation Prize
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Brooklyn Leste
#287
6:40 pm
Don't Forget Me
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Anna Wisniewski
#288
6:43 pm
Takes So Much
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Isabelle Sehnert
#289
6:46 pm
Spirals
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Payton Riss
#290
6:56 pm
Lover Please Stay
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Caroline Makela
#291
6:59 pm
Go Solo
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Isabelle Spates
#292
7:02 pm
Moved
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Averi Petrik
#293
7:05 pm
Reaching For Cold Hands
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Louis Sloot
#294
7:08 pm
Evermore
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Gabrielle Fabio
#295
7:11 pm
Let You Know
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Sophia Kalmes
#296
7:14 pm
Forever And Ever
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Emma Nelson
#297
7:17 pm
The War
Platinum Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Liv Nielsen
#298
7:20 pm
Woman's Work
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Alayna Withee
#299
7:23 pm
90 Days
Platinum Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Victoria Trinh
#300
7:26 pm
9 Crimes
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Mackenzie Koch
#301
7:29 pm
Speech Of Foxes
Platinum Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Caroline Ansems
#302
7:32 pm
Nature Boy
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Mariana Smith
#303
7:35 pm
Devil That I Know
Project 52 Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Drew Thompson
#304
7:38 pm
Lights Burn Out
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Elle Heimer
#305
7:41 pm
Heaven
Project 52 Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Kaitlyn Blahauvietz
#306
7:44 pm
Song Of The Siren
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Valentina Delgado-Sabogal
#307
7:47 pm
Falling Apart
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Stephanie Tollefsen
#308
7:50 pm
In A Hurry
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Savannah Greiner
#309
7:53 pm
Gole Bi Goldoon
Project 52 Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Marisa Schmidt
#310
7:56 pm
Rootless Tree
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Makenzie Halverson
#311
7:59 pm
Folding
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Ashley Karls
#312
8:02 pm
Unlearn You
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Madeline Bannwarth
#313
8:05 pm
Miss You
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Chloe Wolk
#314
8:08 pm
Lost
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Shelby Wiehle
#315
8:13 pm
My Mind
Project 52 Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Riley Semira
#316
8:16 pm
Beauty
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Taya Klewicki
#317
8:19 pm
Seduces Me
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Lydia Hafeman
#318
8:22 pm
Somethings Missing
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Ava Bipes
#319
8:25 pm
Suddenly Still
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Skyler Johnson
#320
8:28 pm
Dancin After Death
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 18
Alicia Ford
#321
8:31 pm
Lucidity
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 18
Minda Li
#322
8:34 pm
La Vie En Rose
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 18
Ally Weast
#323
8:37 pm
Darling
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 18
Sophia Biebel
#324
8:40 pm
In The Air Tonight
Revolution Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 18
Tiffany Thomas
#325
8:43 pm
I Love You
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 18
Jadyn Mahaffey
#326
8:46 pm
Everything I Did
Revolution Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 18
Erin Bohn
#327
8:49 pm
Space For Me
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 18
Julia Propson
#328
8:52 pm
Baby's Romance
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 18
Paige Thurner
#329
8:55 pm
Jealous
Revolution Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 18
Montana Krueger
#330
8:58 pm
Icon
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 15
Payton Riss
#331
9:01 pm
Fever
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 16
Eleanora Leathers
#332
9:04 pm
Son Of A Preacher Man
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 18
Ally Weast
#333
9:07 pm
He's A Dream
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 18
Mackenzie Hall
#334
9:10 pm
Awoo
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 15
Kylie Vandeest
#335
9:13 pm
Bang
Project 52 Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 15
Lauren Gernes
#336
9:16 pm
Get Up Offa That Thing
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 15
Sam Suro
#337
9:19 pm
Dancing In The Moonlight
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 15
Wade Congdon
#338
9:22 pm
Yellow
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 16
Mira Mussehl
#339
9:32 pm
Waiting On The World To Change
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 16
Louis Sloot
#340
9:35 pm
Carmine Street
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 16
Evan Guffey
#341
9:38 pm
Ophelia
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 17
Celia Sinnott
#342
9:41 pm
Grown Woman
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 17
Madeline Bannwarth
#343
9:44 pm
When Doves Cry
Revolution Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 18
Tiffany Thomas
#344
9:47 pm
Kickstart My Heart
Revolution Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 18
Montana Krueger
#345
9:50 pm
A Distant View
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 15
Caroline Makela
#346
9:53 pm
Dream
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 15
Joanna Hoyle
#347
9:56 pm
Too Bright
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 15
Megan Feustel
#348
9:59 pm
An Evening
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 15
Tatum Brigl
#349
10:02 pm
Hope There's Someone
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 16
Kayli Ortega
#350
10:05 pm
What Falling In Love Feels Like
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 16
Krissana Ott
#351
10:08 pm
Loving You
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 16
Ivan Beetoe
#352
10:11 pm
Liar
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 16
Eleanora Leathers
#353
10:14 pm
Mirrored Hearts
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 16
Emma Overholser
#354
10:17 pm
Burn Your Life Down
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 17
Alix Withee
#355
10:20 pm
Poison
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 17
Avery Krick
#356
10:23 pm
Twice
Revolution Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 17
Taylor Bachman
#357
10:26 pm
Turning Tables
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 17
Torrie Whisler
#358
10:29 pm
Insides
Project 52 Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 17
Drew Thompson
#359
10:32 pm
Ode To Love Lost
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 17
Layne Wayman
#360
10:35 pm
Complex Monster
Project 52 Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 17
Kaitlyn Blahauvietz
#361
10:38 pm
Anticipation
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 18
Jadyn Mahaffey
#362
10:41 pm
My Mind
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 18
Cassandra Woodworth
#363
10:44 pm
Tomorrow
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 18
Grayson Teske
#364
10:47 pm
Older Than I Am
Platinum Dance Center
Senior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Molly Mcgrane
#365
10:50 pm
Never Dreamed You'd Leave In Summer
Platinum Dance Center
Senior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Lyrical • 16
Caroline Ansems
#366
10:53 pm
Stronger Than I've Ever Been
Platinum Dance Center
Senior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Lyrical • 16
Victoria Trinh
#367
10:56 pm
Havana
Revolution Dance Center
Senior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Tap • 17
Taylor Bachman
Awards scheduled after above act
Saturday, February 26
#368
7:30 am
Sort Of
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Line • League of Champions • Lyrical • 8
Adelyn Blaido, Jack Blanding, Emily Britton, Keira Garberg, Nellie Grassman, Carsyn Hite, Brynn Jarvi, Eleanor Jeske, Stella Julkowski, Mya Klein, Ava Mack, Ella Manley, Stella Mettler, Taylor Olson, Kennedy Peterson, Nora Stewart, Tenley Stoltz, Lola Sukalski, Brooklyn Walters, Addison Willey, Charlotte Wilson, Kaylin Wold
#369
7:35 am
Kentucky Derby
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Large Group • Rising Champions • Ballet • 7
Lucy Berube, Vala Edmonson, Macie Fiereck, Quinn Furlong, Callan Hafeman, Emma Hendricks, Tessa Knutson, Emma Mack, Everly Miller, Russell Morrison, Lauren Mussell, Madelyn Richardson, Tiana Ruano, Ella Salo, Ellie Sandberg, Scarlet Scott, Leighton Sigecan, Claire Trennepohl, Violet Wilson
#370
7:39 am
Big Love Small Moments
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Large Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 8
Baya Abernathy, Elizabeth Claeson, Lillian Dehn, Zoey Dehn, Adalyn Greer, Evelyn Guenther, Paisley Iverson, Scarlett Jereczek, Faith Kalvin, Brittan Koosman, Elodie Larson, Gabrielle Lizakowski, Bailey Nierengarten, Elsie Schwagel, Sophia Severson, Vivian Vail, Evelyn Waldock, Abby Weinhold, Addison Wilkerson
#371
7:43 am
Lullaby For A Stormy Night
Yackel Dance Studio
Future Champion • Large Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 8
Skyla Buggs, Molly Callahan, Reagan Ekelin, Claire Hesse, Amelia Kaczrowski, Kate Keiser, Sophia Kowal, Ellison Ladoux, Annie Mcneill, Sophia Tazioli, Nahlea Wachter, Grace Wasley
#372
7:47 am
Happy Feet
Woodbury Dance Center
Future Champion • Large Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 8
Gwendolyn Bert, Olivia Detko, Addie Gavin, Hailey Bea Hank, Gabriela Kazda, Brianna Korba, Katelyn Loe, Kennedy Perry, Lyla Peterson, Aaliya Prabhu, Vienna Rodriguez, Eva Sires, Nora Such, Emma Sutherland, Lucy Voorheis, Brooklyn Wood
#373
7:51 am
Say Something
Studio 4
Future Champion • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 8
Evelyn Johnson, Madelyn Schwartz
#374
7:54 am
You'll Never Walk Alone
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 8
Quinn Schultz, Truett Ziemke
#375
7:57 am
Shake It
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Jazz • 8
Violet Cruz-Blanco, Mathias Hanna
#376
8:00 am
Jumpin' Jack
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Line • League of Champions • Tap • 8
Adelyn Blaido, Jack Blanding, Emily Britton, Keira Garberg, Nellie Grassman, Carsyn Hite, Brynn Jarvi, Eleanor Jeske, Stella Julkowski, Mya Klein, Ava Mack, Ella Manley, Stella Mettler, Taylor Olson, Kennedy Peterson, Nora Stewart, Tenley Stoltz, Lola Sukalski, Brooklyn Walters, Addison Willey, Charlotte Wilson, Kaylin Wold
#377
8:05 am
Disco Fever
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Large Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 7
Lucy Berube, Vala Edmonson, Macie Fiereck, Quinn Furlong, Callan Hafeman, Emma Hendricks, Tessa Knutson, Emma Mack, Everly Miller, Russell Morrison, Lauren Mussell, Madelyn Richardson, Tiana Ruano, Ella Salo, Ellie Sandberg, Scarlet Scott, Leighton Sigecan, Claire Trennepohl, Violet Wilson
#378
8:09 am
I'm Cute
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Large Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 8
Baya Abernathy, Elizabeth Claeson, Lillian Dehn, Zoey Dehn, Adalyn Greer, Evelyn Guenther, Paisley Iverson, Scarlett Jereczek, Faith Kalvin, Brittan Koosman, Elodie Larson, Gabrielle Lizakowski, Bailey Nierengarten, Elsie Schwagel, Sophia Severson, Vivian Vail, Evelyn Waldock, Abby Weinhold, Addison Wilkerson
#379
8:24 am
Lets Get Loud
Woodbury Dance Center
Future Champion • Large Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 8
Gwendolyn Bert, Olivia Detko, Addie Gavin, Hailey Bea Hank, Gabriela Kazda, Brianna Korba, Katelyn Loe, Kennedy Perry, Lyla Peterson, Aaliya Prabhu, Vienna Rodriguez, Eva Sires, Nora Such, Emma Sutherland, Lucy Voorheis, Brooklyn Wood
#380
8:28 am
Gimme Some Lovin
Woodbury Dance Center
Future Champion • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Jazz • 8
Henry Hinck, Kylie Roach
#381
8:31 am
Turn The Beat Around
Woodbury Dance Center
Minis • Duet/Trio • Minis • Jazz • 6
Ella Dahlblom, Parker Eberhard, Harper Rasmussen
#382
8:34 am
Magic
Woodbury Dance Center
Minis • Duet/Trio • Minis • Tap • 5
Lindyn Barber, Pacey Roach
#383
8:37 am
Do You Love Me
The Dance Complex
Minis • Duet/Trio • Minis • Tap • 6
Simeon Hanna, Sailor Stormoen
#384
8:40 am
I Don't Want To Live On The Moon
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Large Group • Minis • Ballet • 4
Aria Anderson, Adelyn Backstrom, Giavanna Bennett, Madison Bethke, Isabella Boelter, Kadence Callisto, Evelyn Edwards, Charlotte Furlong, Ava Grygelko, Colie Henry, Kendal Ossowski, Mila Purdy, Mia Rojeski, Savanna Sandager, Olivia Sandberg, Ava Winn
#385
8:44 am
Her Majesty
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Line • Minis • Ballet • 5
Lynden Bartholomew, Olivia Bush, Layla Dale, Zali Davis, Taylor Dorsey, Beckett Elvendahl, Avery Hilstrom, Kaiya Jarvi, Nora Koosman, Audrey Lenz, Grace Martinson, Audrey Myking, Lilah Rajewsky, Rosslyn Repasky, Annabelle Schaible, Eleni Schurtz, Hattie Schwagel, Madelyn Spanier, Claire Uhl, Adelyn Urtel
#386
8:49 am
The Incredibles
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Line • Minis • Ballet • 6
Rosie Beitz, Scarlett Chesler, Charlee Clausen, Allie Grant, Emma Harb, Brooklyn Higgins, Aria Juntunen, Sophia Marsland, Mackenzie Mason, Lyla Ossowski, Brooklyn Peterson, Lucy Pino, Emma Rajewsky, Isabelle Sandager, Josie Schaefer, Bailey Spanier, Claire Stewart, Josephine Strudle, Kennedy Walters, Alyssa Weingart, Eile Zachau
#387
8:54 am
Le Vie En Rose
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Small Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 8
Adelyn Blaido, Leah Fury, Nellie Grassman, Ava Mack, Ashlyn Mueller, Lauren Mussell, Taylor Olson, Brooklyn Walters, Charlotte Wilson
#388
8:57 am
Material Girl
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Small Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 8
Isabella Dubuque, Makenzie Gensmer, Stella Julkowski, Ella Manley, Bailey Nierengarten, Lena Schaible, Tegan Sigecan, Vivian Vail, Addison Wilkerson
#389
9:00 am
Home
Woodbury Dance Center
Future Champion • Small Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 8
Olivia Detko, Hailey Bea Hank, Katelyn Loe, Lyla Peterson, Eva Sires, Emma Sutherland
#390
9:03 am
Chicos and Chicas
Yackel Dance Studio
Future Champion • Small Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 8
Skyla Buggs, Sawyer Cracauer, Sophia Kowal, Ellison Ladoux, Elliot Lauenstein, Nahlea Wachter, Grace Wasley
#391
9:06 am
Do It Up
Studio 4
Future Champion • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Jazz • 8
Hayden Sitzberger, Adeline Sweetman
#392
9:09 am
Unchained Melody
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Open • 8
Violet Cruz-Blanco, Brooke Kroska, Addi Olson
#393
9:12 am
State Of Matter
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Open • 8
Nora Rachel, Samantha Storholm, Mia Williams
#394
9:15 am
Charleston Charlie
Woodbury Dance Center
Minis • Large Group • Minis • Tap • 6
Ella Dahlblom, Parker Eberhard, Kyla Kirchenwitz, Caroline Kraemer, Olivia Manning, Hailee Monahan, Arshiya Prabhu, Harper Rasmussen, Penelope Schmidt, Emerson Stempski, Taylor Worthington
#395
9:19 am
Fanny Pack
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Large Group • Minis • Jazz • 4
Aria Anderson, Adelyn Backstrom, Giavanna Bennett, Madison Bethke, Isabella Boelter, Kadence Callisto, Evelyn Edwards, Charlotte Furlong, Ava Grygelko, Colie Henry, Kendal Ossowski, Mila Purdy, Mia Rojeski, Savanna Sandager, Olivia Sandberg, Ava Winn
#396
9:23 am
Work
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Line • Minis • Jazz • 6
Rosie Beitz, Scarlett Chesler, Charlee Clausen, Allie Grant, Emma Harb, Brooklyn Higgins, Aria Juntunen, Sophia Marsland, Mackenzie Mason, Lyla Ossowski, Brooklyn Peterson, Lucy Pino, Emma Rajewsky, Isabelle Sandager, Josie Schaefer, Bailey Spanier, Claire Stewart, Josephine Strudle, Kennedy Walters, Alyssa Weingart, Eile Zachau
#397
9:28 am
Guess Who
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Line • Minis • Tap • 5
Lynden Bartholomew, Olivia Bush, Layla Dale, Zali Davis, Taylor Dorsey, Beckett Elvendahl, Avery Hilstrom, Kaiya Jarvi, Nora Koosman, Audrey Lenz, Grace Martinson, Audrey Myking, Lilah Rajewsky, Rosslyn Repasky, Annabelle Schaible, Eleni Schurtz, Hattie Schwagel, Madelyn Spanier, Claire Uhl, Adelyn Urtel
#398
9:33 am
Shake It Out
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 8
Emily Britton, Carsyn Hite, Brynn Jarvi, Mya Klein, Averie Madison, Nora Stewart, Tenley Stoltz, Violet Wilson, Kaylin Wold
#399
9:48 am
Cupcake Social Club
Platinum Dance Center
Future Champion • Small Group • Recreational • Jazz • 7
Parker Helmer, Madeline Kaley, Eve Keating, Olivia Lawrence, Ruby Saltzstein
#400
9:51 am
Pink Panther
Dancin On Broadway
Future Champion • Small Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 8
Dru Berg, Gracelynn Calvert, Vada Herzfeld, Millie Kenton, Layla Nagel, Savannah Nehls, Elsie Poser, Lillyanna Russ, Lilly Sathre
#401
9:54 am
Locomotion
The Dance Complex
Minis • Duet/Trio • Minis • Jazz • 5
Maddyn Bauermeister, Natalie Dockendorf, Tensley Morrill
#402
9:57 am
Candy Man
The Dance Complex
Minis • Duet/Trio • Minis • Musical Theater • 6
Greta Doom, Lakely Goodman, Madeline Smith
#403
10:00 am
Dont Mean A Thing
Woodbury Dance Center
Future Champion • Small Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 8
Brianna Korba, Katelyn Loe, Lyla Peterson, Vienna Rodriguez, Nora Such
#404
10:03 am
Sea Cruise
Woodbury Dance Center
Minis • Large Group • Minis • Jazz • 6
Ella Dahlblom, Parker Eberhard, Kyla Kirchenwitz, Caroline Kraemer, Olivia Manning, Hailee Monahan, Arshiya Prabhu, Harper Rasmussen, Penelope Schmidt, Emerson Stempski, Taylor Worthington
#405
10:07 am
Fabulous
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Duet/Trio • Minis • Musical Theater • 4
Giavanna Bennett, Isabella Boelter, Charlotte Furlong
#406
10:10 am
Suitcase
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Small Group • Minis • Lyrical • 6
Lucy Berube, Callan Hafeman, Eleni Schurtz, Scarlet Scott, Leighton Sigecan, Claire Uhl, Alyssa Weingart
#407
10:13 am
Fashionista
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Small Group • Minis • Jazz • 6
Lynden Bartholomew, Tessa Knutson, Mackenzie Mason, Josie Schaefer, Claire Stewart, Kennedy Walters, Eile Zachau
#408
10:16 am
Baywatch
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Small Group • Minis • Tap • 6
Charlee Clausen, Macie Fiereck, Emma Mack, Russell Morrison, Lyla Ossowski, Brooklyn Peterson, Ella Salo, Annabelle Schaible, Claire Trennepohl
#409
10:19 am
Good Morning
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Small Group • League of Champions • Tap • 8
Kenley Bode, Keira Garberg, Emma Hendricks, Eleanor Jeske, Stella Mettler, Ava Nelson, Kennedy Peterson, Lola Sukalski, Addison Willey
Awards scheduled after above act
#410
10:59 am
Blackbird
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 7
Henley Raak
#411
11:02 am
All I Want
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 7
Violet Rachel
#412
11:05 am
You Are My Sunshine
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 7
Scarlet Scott
#413
11:08 am
Morning
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 7
Cora Wagner
#414
11:11 am
Myth Of New York
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 7
Lauren Mussell
#415
11:14 am
Child Of Light
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 7
Madison Daniels
#416
11:17 am
Blower's Daughter
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 8
Adelyn Blaido
#417
11:20 am
This Is Me
Studio 4
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 8
Audrey Keenan
#418
11:23 am
You Say
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 8
Hazel Ornell
#419
11:26 am
Halo
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 8
Emily Britton
#420
11:29 am
Grow As We Go
Woodbury Dance Center
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 8
Henry Hinck
#421
11:32 am
Back Home To You
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 8
Violet Wilson
#422
11:35 am
Forever Young
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 8
Quinn Eckstam
#423
11:38 am
What a Wonderful World
Woodbury Dance Center
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 8
Aaliyah Weber
#424
11:41 am
Forever Young
Studio 4
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 8
Evelyn Johnson
#425
11:44 am
Snow
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 7
Callan Hafeman
#426
11:47 am
Sound Of Silence
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 8
Mia Williams
#427
11:50 am
Three Little Birds
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 8
Vivienne Schilplin
#428
11:53 am
Like A River Runs
Studio 4
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 8
Adeline Sweetman
#429
11:56 am
Once Upon Another Time
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 8
Arden Barnhouse
#430
11:59 am
Untouchable
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 8
Addi Olson
#431
12:02 pm
Please Mr Postman
Woodbury Dance Center
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 7
Sienna Beslter
#432
12:05 pm
Wind It Up
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 7
Greta Doom
#433
12:08 pm
It's All About Me
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 7
Sylvie Scearcy
#434
12:11 pm
New Attitude
Woodbury Dance Center
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 8
Sophia Carlson
#435
12:14 pm
When I Rule The World
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 8
Vivienne Schilplin
#436
12:17 pm
I Feel Good
Woodbury Dance Center
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 8
Oscar Carachuri
#437
12:20 pm
Emergency
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 8
Kayler Moon
#438
12:23 pm
Number One
Studio 4
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 8
Olivia Brand
#439
12:26 pm
Little Bird
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 8
Brynn Jarvi
#440
12:29 pm
It's A Look
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 8
Mia Williams
#441
12:39 pm
Shimmy Like They Do
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 7
Grace Huffman
#442
12:42 pm
I Want To Go To Hollywood
Studio 4
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 7
Coco Hirtz
#443
12:45 pm
Roxie
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 8
Quinn Schultz
#444
12:48 pm
Good Morning
Woodbury Dance Center
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 8
Kylie Roach
#445
12:51 pm
Spanish Rose
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 8
Violet Cruz-Blanco
#446
12:54 pm
Spanish Rose
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 8
Lucy Berube
#447
12:57 pm
You'll Be Back
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 7
Simeon Hanna
#448
1:00 pm
Black Magic
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 8
Lola Sukalski
#449
1:03 pm
These Boots
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 8
Hazel Ornell
#450
1:06 pm
Celebrate
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 8
Eleanor Jeske
#451
1:09 pm
She Is Like The Swallow
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 7
Greta Doom
#452
1:12 pm
Humans
Studio 4
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 8
Hayden Sitzberger
#453
1:15 pm
Wonderful World
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 8
Violet Cruz-Blanco
#454
1:18 pm
In Joy
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 8
Brooke Kroska
#455
1:21 pm
My Dad Is My Hero
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 7
Kennedy Walters
#456
1:24 pm
Go The Distance
Woodbury Dance Center
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 7
Ella Dahlblom
#457
1:27 pm
Moon River
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 7
Everly Miller
#458
1:30 pm
Morning Star
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 7
Leighton Sigecan
#459
1:33 pm
Over The Rainbow
Yackel Dance Studio
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 8
Elliot Lauenstein
#460
1:36 pm
Rich Girl
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 8
Mara Dykhoff
#461
1:46 pm
Grown
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 7
Claire Stewart
#462
1:49 pm
Fabulous
Yackel Dance Studio
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 7
Reagan Ekelin
#463
1:52 pm
Girls
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 7
Mackenzie Mason
#464
1:55 pm
Already All Ready
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 8
Payton Flick
#465
1:58 pm
Wind It Up
Yackel Dance Studio
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 8
Skyla Buggs
#466
2:01 pm
Took The Night
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 8
Ruby Wohlfert
#467
2:04 pm
Call Me A Princess
Yackel Dance Studio
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 7
Molly Callahan
#468
2:07 pm
Flaunt It
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 7
Alyssa Weingart
#469
2:10 pm
Big And Loud
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 8
Ellie Simenson
#470
2:13 pm
Surprise
Project 52 Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 8
Mary Loeffler
#471
2:16 pm
Get Happy
Woodbury Dance Center
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 8
Lyla Peterson
#472
2:19 pm
Jump
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 8
Quinn Furlong
#473
2:22 pm
Spanish Rose
Yackel Dance Studio
Future Champion • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 8
Grace Wasley
#474
2:25 pm
Rainbow Connection
Platinum Dance Center
Future Champion • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 7
Suliat Lasege
#475
2:28 pm
Slow Down
Platinum Dance Center
Future Champion • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 7
Eleanor Theobald
#476
2:31 pm
Somewhere Over The Rainbow
Revolution Dance Center
Future Champion • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 7
Elsie Jerabek
#477
2:34 pm
I See The Light
Platinum Dance Center
Future Champion • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 8
Brooklyn Ehlers
#478
2:37 pm
Fabulous
Platinum Dance Center
Future Champion • Solo • Recreational • Jazz • 7
Catherine Clemente
#479
2:40 pm
I Want Candy
The Dance Complex
Future Champion • Solo • Recreational • Jazz • 7
Brynn Larocque
#480
2:43 pm
The Loco Motion
Platinum Dance Center
Future Champion • Solo • Recreational • Jazz • 8
Paisley Harding
#481
2:46 pm
Party Go Boom
Platinum Dance Center
Future Champion • Solo • Recreational • Jazz • 8
Olivia Lawrence
#482
2:49 pm
My Own Drum
Platinum Dance Center
Future Champion • Solo • Recreational • Jazz • 8
Ruby Saltzstein
Awards scheduled after above act
#483
3:29 pm
Set Sail
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 11
Piper Aasen, Addison Alm, Audrey Doriott, Eleanor Guffey, Malena Iverson, Natalie Labare, Cora Neuharth, Olivia Olson, Elaina Randall
#484
3:32 pm
Don't Watch Me Cry
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Ailie Anderson, Amelia Anderson, Adelyn Betzold, Evelyn Hafeman, Skyler Scott, Ellie Tobias, Alexis Weathers, Kate White, Tiian Zachau
#485
3:35 pm
Home To You
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 11
Elena Jereczek, Emma Kuznia, Sarah Lapointe, Lillyan Leclaire, Olivia Richardson, Zoe Ruiz, Emily Textor, Ava Utsch, Emily Wald
#486
3:38 pm
Babylon
Platinum Dance Center
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 11
Sienna Cohen, Paige Helmer, Juliette Lessard, Isla Pries, Addison Springer, Paityn Williams
#487
3:41 pm
Hang On A Little Longer
Dancin On Broadway
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 9
Lydia Ashcraft, Katie Carrigan, Amelia Guilford, Sophia Ludwig, Callie Melin, Lola Sivtersen, Haven Westbury
#488
3:44 pm
Hit The Road Jack
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 11
Amelia Arnold, Eleanor Guffey, Annika Haugrud, Ava Kovar, Isabella Miller, Ellie Odeen, Hannah Osgood, Paige Sehnert, Megan Vance
#489
3:47 pm
I'll Be There
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Lauren Callahan, Reagan Cracauer, Kendall Ekelin, Ali Jorgenson, Mya Peterson, Bryella Rozales, Fynn Swanson, Bria Weaver
#490
3:50 pm
Times Like These
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Elizabeth Buren, Lillian Fernandez, Adelle Jahnke, Kendal Johnson, Claire Molitor, Jane Rowles, Isabella Skadsberg, Ella Strukel, Eleanor Wendland
#491
3:53 pm
What It Means To Me
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 11
Emme Boyne, Alexandra Cramer, Rory Edmonson, Ezra King, Norah Klescewski, Lily Mack, Isabella Seibert, Diem Severud, Teegan Welna
#492
3:56 pm
Lets Hear It For The Boy
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 9
Avery Alm, Marissa Frey, Tenley Hilton, Emma Johnson, Abby Lindahl, Elise Lindahl, Ellie Odeen, Alayna Piermantier, Gracie Semonick
#493
3:59 pm
Always On My Mind
Platinum Dance Center
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 11
Veronica Bass, Lyla Burkett, Camille Doroff, Sadie Ehrmantraut, Lilah Ihnat, Ava Ingvaldson, Isla Pries, Sophia Rynders, Taylor Varecka
#494
4:02 pm
Werkin Girl
Studio 4
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Leah Pribyl, Caileigh Sanborn
#495
4:05 pm
Time
Studio 4
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Open • 10
Elle Boudewyns, Brianna Pfannenstein
#496
4:08 pm
Can You Imagine That
The Dance Complex
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 9
Emirsyn Bain, Madelyn Mikulsky, Harper Peterson
#497
4:11 pm
Resolve
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Amelia Anderson, Kendall Bauer, Madelyn Boelsen, Lauren Dorsey, Evelyn Hafeman, Tessa Herr, Maria Morrison, Arianna Oswald, Sophia Sukalski
#498
4:14 pm
Better Place
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 9
Tegan Beltrand, Emme Boyne, Olivia Chainsukh, Isabella Dubuque, Naomi Edmonson, Makenzie Gensmer, Harper Howey, Elena Jereczek, Addison Kirchner, Evelyn Mcconkey, Elizabelle Mills, Payton Mueller, Zoe Nygaard, Sofia Picray, Giatta Reuter, Addison Sands, Stella Schaefer, Lena Schaible, Tegan Sigecan
#499
4:18 pm
Hold On To Me
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 11
Morgan Delisi, Caitlyn Fassinger, Sadie Foner, Brynna Frischmon, Alexa Heiserman, Madison Hemmelgarn, Mariana Hill, Chloe Knudtson, Sophie Krebsbach, Emma Kuznia, Sarah Lapointe, Sophia Lease, Lucy Mahrt, Faith Mueller, Natalya Neumann, Harper Peterson, Alyssa Sands, Emily Wald, Aubrey Weil
#500
4:22 pm
Look Up Child
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 10
Avery Alm, Marissa Frey, Tenley Hilton, Emma Johnson, Abby Lindahl, Elise Lindahl, Isla Mckinnon, Isabella Miller, Cora Neuharth, Ellie Odeen, Olivia Olson, Hannah Osgood, Alayna Piermantier, Elaina Randall, Gracie Semonick
#501
4:37 pm
Charleston
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Line • Rising Champions • Tap • 11
Piper Aasen, Addison Alm, Amelia Arnold, Elliot Boardman, Mackenzie Clancy, Audrey Doriott, Eleanor Guffey, Annika Haugrud, Tea Hirte, Brynn Hussong, Malena Iverson, Ava Kovar, Natalie Labare, Ava Mercado, Ella Pang, Paige Sehnert, Cassidy Siefken-Kuefler, Sophia Sutherland, Megan Vance, Alexys Weber, Abigail Wong
#502
4:42 pm
Prada Gucci Louie
Project 52 Dance Company
Junior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 9
Addyson Obremski, Rihanna Silva, Sophia Silva
#503
4:45 pm
Shake And Pop
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Camilla Brown, Reagan Cracauer, Grace Dege, Kendall Ekelin, Morgan Klug, Mya Peterson, Bria Weaver
#504
4:48 pm
Attention
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 11
Morgan Bandimere, Madelyn Boelsen, Brynlee Corbin, Cassidy Frase, Lilah Juntunen, Lilyana Mettler, Arianna Oswald, Mattea Strudle, Sophia Sukalski
#505
4:51 pm
Perfect
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 9
Tegan Beltrand, Emme Boyne, Olivia Chainsukh, Isabella Dubuque, Naomi Edmonson, Makenzie Gensmer, Harper Howey, Elena Jereczek, Addison Kirchner, Evelyn Mcconkey, Elizabelle Mills, Payton Mueller, Zoe Nygaard, Sofia Picray, Giatta Reuter, Addison Sands, Stella Schaefer, Lena Schaible, Tegan Sigecan
#506
4:55 pm
Work This Body
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 11
Morgan Delisi, Caitlyn Fassinger, Sadie Foner, Brynna Frischmon, Alexa Heiserman, Madison Hemmelgarn, Mariana Hill, Chloe Knudtson, Sophie Krebsbach, Emma Kuznia, Sarah Lapointe, Sophia Lease, Lucy Mahrt, Faith Mueller, Natalya Neumann, Harper Peterson, Alyssa Sands, Emily Wald, Aubrey Weil
#507
4:59 pm
You've Got A Friend In Me
KMC Studios
Junior • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Lyrical • 11
Elyzabeth Mcdonald, Rebekah Mcdonald
#508
5:02 pm
Just A Little Respect
Platinum Dance Center
Junior • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Jazz • 10
Fiona Fruit, Victoria Jehring
#509
5:05 pm
Dancing
Platinum Dance Center
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Cecilia Amado, Ella King, Zoe Mero
#510
5:08 pm
Build It Up
Platinum Dance Center
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Alexa Kruse, Bridget Monchamp
#511
5:11 pm
Vogue
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Tap • 11
Lauren Callahan, Mallory Heuer, Maggie Makovicka, Arianna Munoz, Ella Nelson, Sadie Pogatchnik, Chloe Steenberg
#512
5:14 pm
How Will I Know
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Tap • 11
Cecilia Austin, Kendall Bauer, Lauren Dorsey, Quinn Ideker, Lilah Juntunen, Maria Morrison, Skyler Scott, Mattea Strudle, Alexis Weathers
#513
5:17 pm
Forgiveness
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Line • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 10
Amelia Doffin, Malena Duehlmeier, Lyla Kavanagh, Ezra King, Lillyan Leclaire, Payton Lockwood, Neela Mckinley, Annie Milanovich, Avery Miller, Olivia Richardson, Addison Rivard, Samuel Rud, Sophia Salo, Julia Selinger, Molly Soderlund, Victoria Stahnke, Mya Thorsten, Natalie Trapp, Ava Utsch, Scarlet Wegleitner
#514
5:22 pm
Destination Unknown
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Line • Rising Champions • Jazz • 11
Piper Aasen, Addison Alm, Amelia Arnold, Elliot Boardman, Mackenzie Clancy, Audrey Doriott, Eleanor Guffey, Annika Haugrud, Tea Hirte, Brynn Hussong, Malena Iverson, Ava Kovar, Natalie Labare, Ava Mercado, Ella Pang, Paige Sehnert, Cassidy Siefken-Kuefler, Sophia Sutherland, Megan Vance, Alexys Weber, Abigail Wong
#515
5:27 pm
Unchain
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Lyrical • 9
Lily Juliano, Mila Moudry, Nicole Xiao
#516
5:30 pm
You're Not Alone
Studio 4
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Selena Barreto Remus, Joelle Truong
#517
5:33 pm
Lost Song
Studio 4
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 9
Kennedy Hunt, Ainsley Kalmes, Reese Ottney
#518
5:36 pm
I Will Be Your Mirror
The Dance Complex
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 9
Giada Keets, Vivian Keets
#519
5:39 pm
Magnetised
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Open • 11
Adelyn Betzold, Evelyn Hafeman, Skyler Scott, Ellie Tobias, Alexis Weathers, Kate White, Tiian Zachau
#520
5:42 pm
What The World Needs Now
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Open • 11
Anna Bollman, Mallory Heuer, Ali Jorgenson, Keira Jorgenson, Paige Stabenow, Ryley Swanson, Parker Wareham, Bria Weaver, Penelope Wiken
#521
5:57 pm
Janet
Platinum Dance Center
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 11
Cecilia Amado, Veronica Bass, Sadie Ehrmantraut, Lilah Ihnat, Ava Ingvaldson, Daniela Johannson, Ella King, Alexa Kruse, Zoe Mero
#522
6:00 pm
Trouble
Dancin On Broadway
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 11
Ella Bashor, Ava Hage, Olivia Hagen, Atia Lecocq, Makenzie Oxborough, Brynn Penick, Ophelia Schomaker, Claire Tkachuck
#523
6:03 pm
Le Jazz Hot
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 10
Avery Alm, Marissa Frey, Tenley Hilton, Emma Johnson, Abby Lindahl, Elise Lindahl, Isla Mckinnon, Isabella Miller, Cora Neuharth, Ellie Odeen, Olivia Olson, Hannah Osgood, Alayna Piermantier, Elaina Randall, Gracie Semonick
#524
6:07 pm
Brown Eyed Girl
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Large Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Ailie Anderson, Kenley Bode, Elizabeth Buren, Alexandra Cramer, Leah Fury, Quinn Ideker, Adelle Jahnke, Kendal Johnson, Norah Klescewski, Averie Madison, Ashlyn Mueller, Ava Nelson, Zoe Ruiz, Isabella Seibert, Isabella Skadsberg, Emily Textor, Ellie Tobias, Eleanor Wendland, Kate White
#525
6:11 pm
Stronger
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Large Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 11
Morgan Bandimere, Kendall Bauer, Adelyn Betzold, Madelyn Boelsen, Brynlee Corbin, Lauren Dorsey, Rory Edmonson, Cassidy Frase, Lilyana Mettler, Claire Molitor, Arianna Oswald, Jane Rowles, Skyler Scott, Diem Severud, Mattea Strudle, Sophia Sukalski, Alexis Weathers, Tiian Zachau
#526
6:15 pm
8 Ball
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Large Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Camilla Brown, Lauren Callahan, Reagan Cracauer, Sawyer Cracauer, Kendall Ekelin, Ali Jorgenson, Keira Jorgenson, Elliot Lauenstein, Arianna Munoz, Mya Peterson, Bryella Rozales, Fynn Swanson, Bria Weaver, Penelope Wiken
#527
6:19 pm
The Aching
Studio 4
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Arabella Kragness, Penny Schierschmidt, Mia Wood
#528
6:22 pm
Dream Of Life
Studio 4
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Gabby Kenow, Rosa Martin, Elizabeth Sweetman
#529
6:25 pm
Its All Coming Back
Dancin On Broadway
Junior • Large Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Ella Bashor, Kemi Ebohon, Ava Hage, Olivia Hagen, Allie Johnson, Atia Lecocq, Elaina Ludwig, Makenzie Oxborough, Brynn Penick, Ophelia Schomaker, Sophia Smith, Addison Spautz, Claire Tkachuck
#530
6:29 pm
Swing Break
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Large Group • League of Champions • Tap • 10
Ailie Anderson, Kenley Bode, Elizabeth Buren, Alexandra Cramer, Leah Fury, Quinn Ideker, Adelle Jahnke, Kendal Johnson, Norah Klescewski, Averie Madison, Ashlyn Mueller, Ava Nelson, Zoe Ruiz, Isabella Seibert, Isabella Skadsberg, Emily Textor, Ellie Tobias, Eleanor Wendland, Kate White
#531
6:33 pm
Champagne
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Line • Rising Champions • Tap • 10
Amelia Doffin, Malena Duehlmeier, Lyla Kavanagh, Ezra King, Lillyan Leclaire, Payton Lockwood, Neela Mckinley, Annie Milanovich, Avery Miller, Olivia Richardson, Addison Rivard, Samuel Rud, Sophia Salo, Julia Selinger, Molly Soderlund, Victoria Stahnke, Mya Thorsten, Natalie Trapp, Ava Utsch, Scarlet Wegleitner
#532
6:38 pm
River Lea
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Line • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 11
Piper Aasen, Addison Alm, Amelia Arnold, Elliot Boardman, Mackenzie Clancy, Audrey Doriott, Eleanor Guffey, Annika Haugrud, Tea Hirte, Brynn Hussong, Malena Iverson, Ava Kovar, Natalie Labare, Ava Mercado, Ella Pang, Paige Sehnert, Cassidy Siefken-Kuefler, Sophia Sutherland, Megan Vance, Alexys Weber, Abigail Wong
#533
6:43 pm
Angel On Fire
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Anna Bollman, Lauren Callahan, Keira Jorgenson, Ryley Swanson, Penelope Wiken
#534
6:46 pm
Difference
The Dance Complex
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Ellie Ahrens, Kaycee Kerber, Ava Mikulsky
#535
6:49 pm
Find Me
The Dance Complex
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Molly Enger, Sophia Rachel, Sydney Smith
#536
6:52 pm
Gods Breath
Studio 4
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Open • 9
Kailee Nguyen, Vera Souvannavong
#537
6:55 pm
Everybody Wants To Rule The World
Studio 4
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Open • 10
Delanie Furlong, Hailey Hayek
#538
6:58 pm
Foggy
The Dance Complex
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Open • 10
Natalie Cerepak, Brittany Johnson, Annabel Schoolmeesters
#539
7:01 pm
Old Days
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Large Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Paula Calkins, Kara Callahan, Grace Dege, Taylor Green, Marina Hedges, Sophia Hinz, Ainsley Kempf, Morgan Klug, Reagan Pederson, Danica Wahrenbrock, Claire Wennerberg, Mary Wolsfeld
#540
7:05 pm
Better Day
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Large Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Morgan Bandimere, Kendall Bauer, Adelyn Betzold, Madelyn Boelsen, Brynlee Corbin, Lauren Dorsey, Rory Edmonson, Cassidy Frase, Lilyana Mettler, Claire Molitor, Arianna Oswald, Jane Rowles, Skyler Scott, Diem Severud, Mattea Strudle, Sophia Sukalski, Alexis Weathers, Tiian Zachau
#541
7:15 pm
Feeling Hot
Dancin On Broadway
Junior • Large Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Dru Berg, Courtney Biegert, Gracelynn Calvert, Katie Carrigan, Amelia Guilford, Vada Herzfeld, Millie Kenton, Tierny Korus, Elle Mcgillivray, Callie Melin, Layla Nagel, Savannah Nehls, Elsie Poser, Lillyanna Russ, Lilly Sathre, Lola Sivtersen, Haven Westbury
#542
7:19 pm
Groove Thang
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 10
Avery Alm, Marissa Frey, Tenley Hilton, Emma Johnson, Abby Lindahl, Elise Lindahl, Isla Mckinnon, Isabella Miller, Cora Neuharth, Ellie Odeen, Olivia Olson, Hannah Osgood, Alayna Piermantier, Elaina Randall, Gracie Semonick
#543
7:23 pm
My Whole Heart
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Large Group • League of Champions • Open • 11
Mallory Heuer, Morgan Methven, Arianna Munoz, Ella Nelson, Kennedy Peterson, Sadie Pogatchnik, Bryella Rozales, Paige Stabenow, Fynn Swanson, Parker Wareham, Penelope Wiken
Awards scheduled after above act
#544
8:03 pm
People Help The People
Platinum Dance Center
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 12
Camille Doroff
#545
8:06 pm
Dynamite
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 12
Kara Callahan
#546
8:09 pm
Stay
Platinum Dance Center
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 12
Lilah Ihnat
#547
8:12 pm
Glowing Up
KMC Dance Albertville
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 12
Kaitlyn Chu
#548
8:15 pm
Head Above Water
KMC Studios
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 13
Avery Plasch
#549
8:18 pm
Sweet Architect
KMC Dance Albertville
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 13
Auroura Mccann
#550
8:21 pm
The Sweetest Days
KMC Studios
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 13
Zaria Rose
#551
8:24 pm
Waves
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 13
Ella Clover
#552
8:27 pm
Lonely
Platinum Dance Center
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 13
Caroline Overmoen
#553
8:30 pm
Trying
KMC Studios
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 13
Amelia Jopp
#554
8:33 pm
You Will Be Found
KMC Dance Albertville
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 14
Mira Weber
#555
8:36 pm
Feels Like This
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 14
Isabella Prodoehl
#556
8:39 pm
Lift Me Up
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 14
Audrey Eperjesy
#557
8:42 pm
Take Me Home
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 14
Adeline Allen
#558
8:45 pm
Missed
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 14
Makenzie Netten
#559
8:48 pm
Hit The Road Jack
Platinum Dance Center
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 12
Veronica Bass
#560
8:51 pm
Headspace
Platinum Dance Center
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 12
Sienna Cohen
#561
8:54 pm
It's Ok
Platinum Dance Center
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 12
Paige Helmer
#562
8:57 pm
It's Ok
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Eva Pribyl
#563
9:00 pm
Thank You For Nothing
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Gabbie Fadina
#564
9:03 pm
The Leaving Song
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Brelynn Hambrecht
#565
9:06 pm
Ascending
The Dance Complex
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Sofia Carbo
#566
9:09 pm
Open Hands
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Mikayla Anderson
#567
9:12 pm
Hard Sometimes
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Josie Eisenbeis
#568
9:15 pm
I Lost Myself
KMC Dance Albertville
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Haley Harrison
#569
9:25 pm
Lovely
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Zoey Klein
#570
9:28 pm
World Retreats
Platinum Dance Center
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Sylvie Burt
#571
9:31 pm
Come Home
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Ayana Chan-Khan
#572
9:34 pm
One Two Step
KMC Studios
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 12
Mia Marquez-Mueller
#573
9:37 pm
Maneater
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 12
Reese Bauman
#574
9:40 pm
Cruel Summer
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 12
Raylynn Howey
#575
9:43 pm
Beggin
Platinum Dance Center
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 12
Addison Springer
#576
9:46 pm
Smooth Criminal
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 13
Lily Wiltscheck
#577
9:49 pm
Poker Face
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 14
Mckinley Guillermo
#578
9:52 pm
In Living Color
KMC Dance Albertville
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 14
Haley Harrison
#579
9:55 pm
Came Here For Love
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 12
Chloe Steenberg
#580
9:58 pm
Easy
KMC Dance Albertville
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 12
Kaitlyn Chu
#581
10:01 pm
Violet
KMC Dance Studios
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 13
Aubrey Bruckner
#582
10:04 pm
Shapes
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 12
Mya Peterson
#583
10:07 pm
King
Platinum Dance Center
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 12
Isla Pries
#584
10:10 pm
Not Alone
Studio 4
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 13
Caitlin Crouley
#585
10:13 pm
Miracle
KMC Studios
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 14
Charlotte Wanzek
#586
10:16 pm
Everywhere
Platinum Dance Center
Teen • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 12
Sydney Almen
#587
10:19 pm
Skipping Stones
KMC Dance Studios
Teen • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 12
Madison Fasching
#588
10:22 pm
A Different Beat
Platinum Dance Center
Teen • Solo • Recreational • Jazz • 12
Kendall Lesch
#589
10:32 pm
Lone Digger
KMC Dance Studios
Teen • Solo • Recreational • Jazz • 14
Skylar Pickerell
#590
10:35 pm
Swan Lake
KMC Dance Albertville
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Pointe • 13
Kaitlyn Chu, Sophia Chu
#591
10:38 pm
Forever
Platinum Dance Center
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 12
Lyla Burkett, Sophia Rynders
#592
10:41 pm
Everybody Got Their Something
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Tap • 13
Samantha Funk, Payton Peterson, Mary Phelan
#593
10:44 pm
It All Makes Sense
Studio 4
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Open • 13
Ella Clover, Zoey Klein, Makenzie Netten
#594
10:47 pm
Breathe
Platinum Dance Center
Teen • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Lyrical • 12
Sydney Almen, Natalie Bergren
#595
10:50 pm
Sisters
Revolution Dance Center
Teen • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Musical Theater • 13
Mackenzie Breyer, Makynna Breyer
Awards scheduled after above act
Sunday, February 27
#596
7:30 am
Wish Upon A Star
Studio 4
Minis • Solo • Minis • Lyrical • 4
Josie Sitzberger
#597
7:33 am
When You Wish Upon A Star
Woodbury Dance Center
Minis • Solo • Minis • Lyrical • 5
Eva Juliano
#598
7:36 am
Fly
Studio 4
Minis • Solo • Minis • Lyrical • 5
Maelynn Padget
#599
7:39 am
Anchor
The Dance Complex
Minis • Solo • Minis • Lyrical • 6
Mabel Johansen
#600
7:42 am
Ooh Child
The Dance Complex
Minis • Solo • Minis • Contemporary • 5
Tensley Morrill
#601
7:45 am
My Love
The Dance Complex
Minis • Solo • Minis • Contemporary • 6
Madeline Smith
#602
7:48 am
Imagine
Studio 4
Minis • Solo • Minis • Contemporary • 6
Logan Thiele
#603
7:51 am
Whip My Hair
The Dance Complex
Minis • Solo • Minis • Hip-Hop • 6
Raleigh Toledo
#604
7:54 am
Get Your Sparkle On
The Dance Complex
Minis • Solo • Minis • Jazz • 3
Adelynn Hallamek
#605
7:57 am
Runway Walk
The Dance Complex
Minis • Solo • Minis • Jazz • 4
Kensington Toledo
#606
8:00 am
Queen For A Day
The Dance Complex
Minis • Solo • Minis • Jazz • 4
Eden Huffman
#607
8:03 am
Superstar
The Dance Complex
Minis • Solo • Minis • Jazz • 4
Sydney Sheveland
#608
8:06 am
Stupid Cupid
The Dance Complex
Minis • Solo • Minis • Jazz • 5
Natalie Dockendorf
#609
8:14 am
Rotten To The Core
The Dance Complex
Minis • Solo • Minis • Jazz • 5
Sailor Stormoen
#610
8:17 am
Material Girl
The Dance Complex
Minis • Solo • Minis • Jazz • 5
Eloise Eckstam
#611
8:20 am
Betty Boop
Platinum Dance Center
Minis • Solo • Minis • Jazz • 6
Cecelia Theobald
#612
8:23 am
Hollaback Girl
The Dance Complex
Minis • Solo • Minis • Jazz • 6
Maddyn Bauermeister
#613
8:26 am
I'm Cute
The Dance Complex
Minis • Solo • Minis • Jazz • 6
Kinsley Dick
#614
8:29 am
Little Bitty Pretty One
The Dance Complex
Minis • Solo • Minis • Jazz • 6
Nicolette Beheshti
#615
8:32 am
Crush On You
Woodbury Dance Center
Minis • Solo • Minis • Jazz • 6
Emerson Stempski
#616
8:35 am
Plain And Fancy
The Dance Complex
Minis • Solo • Minis • Musical Theater • 5
Vera Dean
#617
8:38 am
Broadway Baby
The Dance Complex
Minis • Solo • Minis • Musical Theater • 5
Clara Ziemke
#618
8:41 am
Yacht Club Swing
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Solo • Minis • Musical Theater • 6
Eile Zachau
#619
8:44 am
Maniac
The Dance Complex
Minis • Solo • Minis • Tap • 5
Parker Churlik
#620
8:47 am
Circle Of Life
Northern Force Dance Company
Minis • Solo • Minis • Tap • 6
Lyla Ossowski
#621
8:50 am
Imprint
The Dance Complex
Minis • Solo • Minis • Open • 6
Lakely Goodman
Awards scheduled after above act
#622
9:20 am
Hearts On Fire
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Tap • 12
Amelia Anderson, Mirabelle Anderson, Cecilia Austin, Kayden Collins, Sophia Doffin, Lillian Fernandez, Abigail Fowler, Evelyn Hafeman, Tessa Herr, Kaylin Howell, Christabel Igbinoba, Lilah Juntunen, Maria Morrison, Clarabelle Mulder, Camryn Nelson, Kylie Olson, Mylee Olson, Claire Preston, Ella Strukel
#623
9:24 am
It's Your Thing
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Tap • 14
Addison Brown, Taryn Bruner, Ella Christensen, Jaidynn Fisher, Isabella Haugen, Joanna Hoyle, Avery Lapointe, Brooklyn Leste, Ashley Lewnau, Addison Naughton, Kenadie Remmick, Savannah Remmick, Natalie Ronkainen, Mary Sonmore, Christine Vanzyl, Payton Vogel, Alayna Withee, Suriya Xiong
#624
9:28 am
Tonight
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 14
Sienna Boe, Madi Dehn, Ava Drake, Paul Foner, Ellie Hagen, Kali Kingsbury, Madison Kmiecik, Brooke Lance, Lexie Murray, Emma Olson, Katelyn Olson, Addison Payne, Savina Pipitone, Ruby Quinn, Samantha Rynerson, Kate Stillson, Kathryn Violette, Lexi Wheeler
#625
9:32 am
New Dorp New York
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 12
Andrea Deconinck, Hailey Grummons, Mallory Heuer, Renae Klingensmith, Alexis Knafla, Skylar Kromschroeder, Maggie Makovicka, Ella Nelson, Sadie Pogatchnik, Paige Stabenow, Chloe Steenberg, Ryley Swanson, Haylee Tschida, Parker Wareham, Penelope Wiken
#626
9:36 am
Don't Stop
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 14
Noura Basho, Keira Blahosky, Anna Bollman, Tatum Brigl, Elsie Corrigan, Megan Feustel, Gianna Foster, Sophia Hohenstein, Megan Jeseritz, Ava Larson, Morgan Methven, Christina Morales, Claire Munoz, Kennedy Peterson, Bella Sicora, Kylee Weaver
#627
9:40 am
Adios
Platinum Dance Center
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Open • 14
Cecilia Amado, Audrey Ansems, Caroline Ansems, Da'laysha Intharath, Ella King, Molly Mcgrane, Zoe Mero, Liv Nielsen, Ling Schardin, Victoria Trinh
#628
9:44 am
Everybody Wants To Be A Cat
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 12
Ella Bashor, Regan Boelke, Aubrey Denardo, Ava Hage, Awilda Langanki- Ortiz, Atia Lecocq, Charlotte Lelen, Paige Mcguire, Gianna Parker, Claire Tkachuck, Muiread Whitworth
#629
9:48 am
Sparrow
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Amelia Anderson, Mirabelle Anderson, Cecilia Austin, Kayden Collins, Sophia Doffin, Lillian Fernandez, Abigail Fowler, Evelyn Hafeman, Tessa Herr, Kaylin Howell, Christabel Igbinoba, Lilah Juntunen, Maria Morrison, Clarabelle Mulder, Camryn Nelson, Kylie Olson, Mylee Olson, Claire Preston, Ella Strukel
#630
9:52 am
Who Decides
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Addison Brown, Taryn Bruner, Ella Christensen, Jaidynn Fisher, Olivia Haugen, Joanna Hoyle, Avery Lapointe, Brooklyn Leste, Ashley Lewnau, Addison Naughton, Kenadie Remmick, Savannah Remmick, Natalie Ronkainen, Mary Sonmore, Christine Vanzyl, Payton Vogel, Alayna Withee, Suriya Xiong
#631
9:56 am
Dum Dee Dum
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 14
Sienna Boe, Madi Dehn, Ava Drake, Paul Foner, Ellie Hagen, Kali Kingsbury, Madison Kmiecik, Brooke Lance, Lexie Murray, Emma Olson, Katelyn Olson, Addison Payne, Savina Pipitone, Ruby Quinn, Samantha Rynerson, Kate Stillson, Kathryn Violette, Lexi Wheeler
#632
10:00 am
None of Your Business
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 14
Cecilia Cable, Ayana Chan-Khan, Ayla Douglas, Tegan Drinnin, Audrey Eperjesy, Samantha Funk, Ava Harless, Alexis Marshall, Norah Mcmahon, Madison Miller, Alayna Noble, Ella Penton, Payton Peterson, Mary Phelan, Isabella Prodoehl, Avery Sandvig, Liesl Smith, Amelia Voerster
#633
10:04 am
Waves
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Andrea Deconinck, Hailey Grummons, Mallory Heuer, Renae Klingensmith, Alexis Knafla, Skylar Kromschroeder, Maggie Makovicka, Ella Nelson, Sadie Pogatchnik, Paige Stabenow, Chloe Steenberg, Ryley Swanson, Haylee Tschida, Parker Wareham, Penelope Wiken
#634
10:08 am
Capita-Lis-Monster
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Open • 14
Noura Basho, Keira Blahosky, Anna Bollman, Tatum Brigl, Elsie Corrigan, Megan Feustel, Gianna Foster, Sophia Hohenstein, Megan Jeseritz, Ava Larson, Morgan Methven, Christina Morales, Claire Munoz, Kennedy Peterson, Bella Sicora, Kylee Weaver
#635
10:12 am
Died In Your Arms
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Open • 13
Regan Boelke, Aubrey Denardo, Avery Hascom, Awilda Langanki- Ortiz, Charlotte Lelen, Katelyn Mattson, Paige Mcguire, Addisyn Mears, Sophie Pietrzak, Ellie Simonson, Muiread Whitworth
#636
10:16 am
Green Light
Project 52 Dance Company
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Open • 14
Olivia Asanji, Kaitlyn Blahauvietz, Rayna Goggleye, Ariannis Hermann, Emma Huff, Marisa Schmidt, Riley Semira, Gabriela Silva, Drew Thompson, Reagan Vanbebber
#637
10:20 am
Happy Days
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Open • 14
Addison Brown, Taryn Bruner, Ella Christensen, Jaidynn Fisher, Isabella Haugen, Joanna Hoyle, Avery Lapointe, Brooklyn Leste, Ashley Lewnau, Addison Naughton, Kenadie Remmick, Savannah Remmick, Natalie Ronkainen, Mary Sonmore, Christine Vanzyl, Payton Vogel, Alayna Withee, Suriya Xiong
#638
10:24 am
This Is How We Do
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 12
Amelia Anderson, Mirabelle Anderson, Cecilia Austin, Kayden Collins, Sophia Doffin, Lillian Fernandez, Abigail Fowler, Evelyn Hafeman, Tessa Herr, Kaylin Howell, Christabel Igbinoba, Lilah Juntunen, Maria Morrison, Clarabelle Mulder, Camryn Nelson, Kylie Olson, Mylee Olson, Claire Preston, Ella Strukel
#639
10:28 am
The First Time I Ever Saw Your Face
Platinum Dance Center
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Cecilia Amado, Lucy Hoffmann, Daniela Johannson, Lauren Johnson, Ella King, Nina Kruse, Anya Lind-Ayres, Zoe Mero, Bridget Monchamp
#640
10:31 am
I Will Wait
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
Andrea Deconinck, Hailey Grummons, Renae Klingensmith, Alexis Knafla, Skylar Kromschroeder, Claire Munoz, Ella Nelson, Sadie Pogatchnik, Haylee Tschida
#641
10:46 am
Fight Song
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Ballet • 13
Noura Basho, Anna Bollman, Sophia Hohenstein, Ava Larson, Kennedy Peterson, Bella Sicora, Paige Stabenow, Kylee Weaver, Anna Wisniewski
#642
10:49 am
Through Your Eyes
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Regan Boelke, Taylor Brinda, Aubrey Denardo, Avery Hascom, Awilda Langanki- Ortiz, Charlotte Lelen, Alana Mason, Katelyn Mattson, Paige Mcguire, Addisyn Mears, Gianna Parker, Sophie Pietrzak, Maddie Pletz, Rachel Schmidt, Ellie Simonson, Jocelyn Vong, Muiread Whitworth
#643
10:53 am
Ending
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 14
Ella Christensen, Jaidynn Fisher, Julia Gjovik, Avery Lapointe, Ashley Lewnau, Kylie Olson, Kenadie Remmick, Christine Vanzyl, Payton Vogel
#644
10:56 am
Maps
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 12
Kyleigh Duerr, Hannah Fury, Sienna Grant, Ellie Hagen, Kali Kingsbury, Taylor Nelson, Emma Olson, Hailey Salo, Lauren Sullivan
#645
10:59 am
So Cold
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 12
Elliot Boardman, Mackenzie Clancy, Tea Hirte, Brynn Hussong, Ava Mercado, Cassidy Siefken-Kuefler, Sophia Sutherland, Alexys Weber, Abigail Wong
#646
11:02 am
Never Be Like You
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Mikayla Anderson, Valentina Brander, Cecilia Cable, Ayana Chan-Khan, Sofia Delgado-Sabogal, Audrey Eperjesy, Ava Harless, Mary Phelan, Isabella Prodoehl
#647
11:05 am
Spine
KMC Studios
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Amelia Austad, Gracey Bons, Goddess Carter, Lily Chiqui, Elyzabeth Mcdonald, Raquel Morrison, Minerva Villafuerte, Emilia Wright
#648
11:08 am
Black Widow
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 13
Regan Boelke, Taylor Brinda, Aubrey Denardo, Avery Hascom, Awilda Langanki- Ortiz, Charlotte Lelen, Alana Mason, Katelyn Mattson, Paige Mcguire, Addisyn Mears, Gianna Parker, Sophie Pietrzak, Maddie Pletz, Rachel Schmidt, Ellie Simonson, Jocelyn Vong, Muiread Whitworth
#649
11:12 am
Station
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Kayden Collins, Abigail Fowler, Christabel Igbinoba, Brooke Lance, Madison Meier, Lexie Murray, Kylie Olson, Mylee Olson, Claire Preston
#650
11:15 am
Man Of A Thousand Faces
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Taryn Bruner, Isabella Haugen, Joanna Hoyle, Avery Lapointe, Brooklyn Leste, Addison Naughton, Kenadie Remmick, Savannah Remmick, Mary Sonmore
#651
11:18 am
Wonderwall
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Tatum Brigl, Elsie Corrigan, Sophia Hohenstein, Megan Jeseritz, Ava Larson, Caroline Makela, Morgan Methven, Lucy Schaack, Rachel Zillig
#652
11:21 am
Hanging By A Thread
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Noura Basho, Anna Bollman, Gabrielle Fabio, Mackenzie Koch, Kailey Kostick, Christina Morales, Emma Nelson, Kylee Weaver
#653
11:24 am
It's Happening Again
Platinum Dance Center
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Cecilia Amado, Lauren Johnson, Ella King, Alexa Kruse, Nina Kruse, Anya Lind-Ayres, Zoe Mero, Bridget Monchamp
#654
11:27 am
Vagabond
Project 52 Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Olivia Asanji, Rayna Goggleye, Ariannis Hermann, Emma Huff, Lalana Johnson, Gabriela Silva, Reagan Vanbebber
#655
11:30 am
Navy Blue
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Cecilia Cable, Ayana Chan-Khan, Ayla Douglas, Tegan Drinnin, Audrey Eperjesy, Samantha Funk, Ava Harless, Alexis Marshall, Norah Mcmahon, Madison Miller, Alayna Noble, Ella Penton, Payton Peterson, Mary Phelan, Isabella Prodoehl, Avery Sandvig, Liesl Smith, Amelia Voerster
#656
11:34 am
Way Down We Go
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Regan Boelke, Aubrey Denardo, Awilda Langanki- Ortiz, Charlotte Lelen, Addison Spautz, Claire Tkachuck, Jocelyn Vong, Muiread Whitworth
#657
11:37 am
Brave
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Line • Rising Champions • Jazz • 12
Sienna Britz, Sophia Dubuque, Kyleigh Duerr, Hannah Fury, Sienna Grant, Taylor Haigh, Olivia Hanson, Mckenna Hull, Edie Kappelhoff, Sarah Kufner, Lily Mack, Sophie Nelson, Taylor Nelson, Asia Pettit, Chloe Roelofs, Hailey Salo, Anastasia Sivertson, Sophia Sivertson, Lauren Sullivan, Gabrielle Vandewiele, Teegan Welna
#658
11:42 am
Walking In Memphis
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Tap • 14
Mirabelle Anderson, Addison Brown, Ella Christensen, Jaidynn Fisher, Kaylin Howell, Avery Lapointe, Ashley Lewnau, Mira Mussehl, Payton Vogel
#659
11:45 am
Otis
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 14
Taryn Bruner, Isabella Haugen, Joanna Hoyle, Brooklyn Leste, Addison Naughton, Kenadie Remmick, Savannah Remmick
#660
11:48 am
Lover Of The Light
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Tap • 14
Keira Blahosky, Elsie Corrigan, Sophia Hohenstein, Megan Jeseritz, Ava Larson, Claire Munoz, Lucy Schaack, Bella Sicora, Rachel Zillig
#661
12:03 pm
IM A Look
Project 52 Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 12
Olivia Asanji, Rayna Goggleye, Ariannis Hermann, Emma Huff, Lalana Johnson, Gabriela Silva, Reagan Vanbebber
#662
12:06 pm
This Girl
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 14
Ayla Douglas, Tegan Drinnin, Alexis Marshall, Norah Mcmahon, Madison Miller, Alayna Noble, Avery Sandvig, Liesl Smith, Amelia Voerster
#663
12:09 pm
Garden Song
KMC Dance Studios
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Rita Ballard, Vera Ballard, Allie Blackwell, Madison Fasching, Leah Gaul, Bella Gempler, Stella Hendrickson, Kennedy Kryck, Skylar Pickerell, Chloe Steinkraus, Ava Zavadil, Zoe Zavadil
#664
12:13 pm
Good Luck
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 13
Regan Boelke, Awilda Langanki- Ortiz, Paige Mcguire, Addisyn Mears, Sophie Pietrzak, Maddie Pletz, Ellie Simonson, Addison Spautz
#665
12:16 pm
Here Comes The Rain
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 12
Sophia Doffin, Ava Drake, Sophia Dubuque, Mckenna Hull, Sarah Kufner, Clarabelle Mulder, Camryn Nelson, Ruby Quinn, Lexi Wheeler
#666
12:19 pm
Lavender Burning
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Open • 14
Taryn Bruner, Isabella Haugen, Joanna Hoyle, Brooklyn Leste, Addison Naughton, Kenadie Remmick, Savannah Remmick, Natalie Ronkainen, Shelby Wiehle
#667
12:22 pm
Quiet
Platinum Dance Center
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Mykenah Anderson, Lily Avila, Madeline Hill, Lucy Hoffmann, Daniela Johannson, Keira Kemper, Allison Mulcahy, Caroline Overmoen
#668
12:25 pm
Wolves
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Open • 14
Noura Basho, Gabrielle Fabio, Megan Jeseritz, Mackenzie Koch, Kailey Kostick, Christina Morales, Emma Nelson, Kennedy Peterson, Lucy Schaack
#669
12:28 pm
Battlegrounds
Yackel Dance Studio
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Open • 14
Keira Blahosky, Elsie Corrigan, Megan Feustel, Sophia Hohenstein, Ava Larson, Morgan Methven, Mariana Smith, Kylee Weaver, Anna Wisniewski
#670
12:31 pm
Im Coming Out
Woodbury Dance Center
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 14
Cecilia Cable, Ayana Chan-Khan, Ayla Douglas, Tegan Drinnin, Audrey Eperjesy, Samantha Funk, Ava Harless, Alexis Marshall, Norah Mcmahon, Madison Miller, Alayna Noble, Ella Penton, Payton Peterson, Mary Phelan, Isabella Prodoehl, Avery Sandvig, Liesl Smith, Amelia Voerster
#671
12:35 pm
Fuego
Project 52 Dance Company
Teen • Line • League of Champions • Production • 12
Olivia Asanji, Kaitlyn Blahauvietz, Jax Delany, Lauren Gernes, Rayna Goggleye, Ariannis Hermann, Emma Huff, Lalana Johnson, Kate Kapsner, Mary Loeffler, Addyson Obremski, Avery Randahl, Marisa Schmidt, Riley Semira, Gabriela Silva, Rihanna Silva, Sophia Silva, Drew Thompson, Reagan Vanbebber, Savannah Vieregge, Veronica Wright
#672
12:40 pm
Walls
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Line • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Elsa Bainey, Ella Bashor, Dru Berg, Courtney Biegert, Ava Bipes, Regan Boelke, Taylor Brinda, Breanna Broulette, Gracelynn Calvert, Katie Carrigan, Vivian Dekanick, Aubrey Denardo, Kemi Ebohon, Alicia Ford, Amelia Guilford, Ava Hage, Olivia Hagen, Annie Hansen, Avery Hascom, Vada Herzfeld, Allie Johnson, Millie Kenton, Tierny Korus, Awilda Langanki- Ortiz, Atia Lecocq, Charlotte Lelen, Elaina Ludwig, Katelyn Mattson, Elle Mcgillivray, Paige Mcguire, Addisyn Mears, Callie Melin, Layla Nagel, Savannah Nehls, Cayli Nelson, Abigail Nielsen, Makenzie Oxborough, Brynn Penick, Sophie Pietrzak, Elsie Poser, Lillyanna Russ, Lilly Sathre, Ophelia Schomaker, Annie Simons, Ellie Simonson, Lola Sivtersen, Sophia Smith, Addison Spautz, Kayanna Stark, Claire Tkachuck, Haven Westbury, Muiread Whitworth
#673
12:45 pm
Monsters
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Line • Rising Champions • Tap • 12
Sienna Britz, Sophia Dubuque, Kyleigh Duerr, Hannah Fury, Sienna Grant, Taylor Haigh, Olivia Hanson, Mckenna Hull, Edie Kappelhoff, Sarah Kufner, Lily Mack, Sophie Nelson, Taylor Nelson, Asia Pettit, Chloe Roelofs, Hailey Salo, Anastasia Sivertson, Sophia Sivertson, Lauren Sullivan, Gabrielle Vandewiele, Teegan Welna
Awards scheduled after above act
#674
1:25 pm
Small World
Platinum Dance Center
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 9
Anika Berkholz
#675
1:28 pm
Dream
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 9
Veya Maki
#676
1:31 pm
Hear My Voice
Platinum Dance Center
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 9
Grace Bireley
#677
1:34 pm
One More Try
Platinum Dance Center
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 10
Caroline Reierson
#678
1:37 pm
Don't Worry About Me
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 10
Anora Scearcy
#679
1:40 pm
Tonight
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 10
Morgan Klug
#680
1:43 pm
Grow
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 11
Cora Neuharth
#681
1:46 pm
Before My Time
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 11
Bryella Rozales
#682
1:49 pm
Too Bright
KMC Dance Studios
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 11
Stella Hendrickson
#683
1:52 pm
Keep Breathing
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 11
Paula Calkins
#684
1:55 pm
Nature
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 11
Arianna Munoz
#685
1:58 pm
Hopelessly Devoted
Project 52 Dance Company
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 11
Addyson Obremski
#686
2:01 pm
The Prayer
Platinum Dance Center
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 11
Paityn Williams
#687
2:04 pm
Fly Me To The Moon
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 11
Reagan Cracauer
#688
2:07 pm
Control
Revolution Dance Center
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 11
Emma Kohout
#689
2:10 pm
Turning Pages
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 11
Camilla Brown
#690
2:13 pm
Pigments
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 9
Sawyer Cracauer
#691
2:16 pm
Peaceful
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 11
Naomi Carbo
#692
2:19 pm
Purple Hat
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 9
Addi Peasha
#693
2:22 pm
Work
Platinum Dance Center
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 10
Juliette Lessard
#694
2:25 pm
1977
Platinum Dance Center
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 11
Ava Ingvaldson
#695
2:28 pm
One Night Only
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 11
Mary Wolsfeld
#696
2:31 pm
Tomorrow For Me
Project 52 Dance Company
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 9
Sophia Silva
#697
2:34 pm
Life Of The Party
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 10
Sophia Kowal
#698
2:37 pm
My New Philosophy
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 10
Collyns Nielson
#699
2:47 pm
Jet Set
Revolution Dance Center
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 11
Daniella Kieper
#700
2:50 pm
Speaking French
Project 52 Dance Company
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 11
Savannah Vieregge
#701
2:53 pm
Show Off
Revolution Dance Center
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 11
Abby Eiden
#702
2:56 pm
Fabulous Feet
Platinum Dance Center
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 9
Melody Statz
#703
2:59 pm
Supercalifragilistic
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 9
Claire Hesse
#704
3:02 pm
Believer
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 11
Eleanor Guffey
#705
3:05 pm
Lung
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 9
Fynn Swanson
#706
3:08 pm
A Hold On Me
The Dance Complex
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 9
Mathias Hanna
#707
3:11 pm
Mission
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 10
Bria Weaver
#708
3:14 pm
Dock Of The Bay
Yackel Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 10
Kendall Ekelin
#709
3:17 pm
Speaking Of Truth
Woodbury Dance Center
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 11
Olivia Olson
#710
3:20 pm
Hit The Road Jack
KMC Studios
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 11
Lily Chiqui
#711
3:23 pm
Girls Like Us
KMC Dance Studios
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 9
Addy Applequist
#712
3:26 pm
Le Freak
Platinum Dance Center
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Jazz • 9
Maggie Shideman
#713
3:29 pm
Respect
Platinum Dance Center
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Jazz • 9
Maya Bradley
#714
3:32 pm
Oh My Gosh
Platinum Dance Center
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Jazz • 10
Andrea Belting
#715
3:35 pm
Groove Is In The Heart
Platinum Dance Center
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Jazz • 11
Emma Griffing
#716
3:38 pm
I'm Still Standing
KMC Dance Albertville
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Jazz • 11
Olyviah Mccann
#717
3:41 pm
Speaking French
Platinum Dance Center
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Musical Theater • 11
Madeleine Said
#718
3:44 pm
Real Good Feeling
KMC Dance Albertville
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Tap • 9
Evie Sackett
#719
3:47 pm
Already Enough
Platinum Dance Center
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Contemporary • 9
Abby Rink
Awards scheduled after above act
#720
4:17 pm
Back
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 17
Lydia Hafeman, Makenzie Halverson, Skyler Johnson, Maris Lapointe, Paige Lapointe, Ella Ronkainen, Paige Thurner, Torrie Whisler, Alix Withee
#721
4:20 pm
When The Sun Goes Down
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 15
Alyssa Baune, Taylor Brinda, Breanna Broulette, Ella Christy, Vivian Dekanick, Alicia Ford, Justine Hergenrader, Addisyn Mears, Annie Simons
#722
4:23 pm
Black Car
Project 52 Dance Company
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 15
Olivia Asanji, Kaitlyn Blahauvietz, Rayna Goggleye, Marisa Schmidt, Riley Semira, Drew Thompson, Reagan Vanbebber
#723
4:26 pm
Another One Bites The Dust
Platinum Dance Center
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 15
Audrey Ansems, Caroline Ansems, Da'laysha Intharath, Molly Mcgrane, Liv Nielsen, Ling Schardin, Victoria Trinh
#724
4:29 pm
Soon This Space Will Be Too Small
KMC Studios
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Aubrianna Brown, Emilia Cleveland, Maria Girod, Amelia Jopp, Grace Monson, Maryn Pazdernik, Marissa Pence, Charlotte Wanzek, Lily Wanzek
#725
4:32 pm
Swans
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Lauren Brandl, Maris Lapointe, Mira Mussehl, Kennedy Scheid, Ava Sciara, Paige Thurner, Layne Wayman, Shelby Wiehle, Alix Withee
#726
4:35 pm
Mind Heist
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Ballet • 16
Gabrielle Fabio, Taya Klewicki, Mackenzie Koch, Kailey Kostick, Caroline Makela, Mariana Smith, Rachel Zillig
#727
4:38 pm
Depth Over Distance
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Ashley Alden, Elsa Bainey, Ava Bipes, Alicia Ford, Justine Hergenrader, Abigail Nielsen, Carly Simonson, Sydney Walquist
#728
4:41 pm
Disconnected
Platinum Dance Center
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Audrey Ansems, Caroline Ansems, Da'laysha Intharath, Molly Mcgrane, Liv Nielsen, Ling Schardin, Victoria Trinh
#729
4:44 pm
Great One
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Lucy Blissenbach, Rachel Brocker, Lucy Cable, Raina Hall, Emily Hornbuckle, Alicia Lattin, Annika Mundahl, Hailey Slachta, Mia Weglewski
#730
4:47 pm
The Moment I Said It
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Raegan Dickinson, Madison Fisher, Elly Foner, Julia Gjovik, Olivia Haugen, Jillian Hitchcock, Kylie Holmquist, Ava Julkowski, Ellie Kearin, Morgan Knoll, Madison Meier, Brianna Vandewiele, Svea Wallin
#731
4:51 pm
Rocket Man
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Tap • 17
Paige Dubbin, Jaidynn Fisher, Paige Lapointe, Mira Mussehl, Ella Ronkainen, Kennedy Scheid, Paige Thurner
#732
4:54 pm
Lifting You
Project 52 Dance Company
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Kaitlyn Blahauvietz, Marisa Schmidt, Riley Semira, Drew Thompson
#733
4:57 pm
Home Again
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Elsa Bainey, Ava Bipes, Alicia Ford, Abigail Nielsen, Celia Sinnott
#734
5:00 pm
Exit
Platinum Dance Center
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Caroline Ansems, Da'laysha Intharath, Molly Mcgrane, Liv Nielsen, Victoria Trinh
#735
5:03 pm
How It Ends
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Mikayla Anderson, Lucy Blissenbach, Valentina Brander, Rachel Brocker, Lucy Cable, Ella Corey, Sofia Delgado-Sabogal, Natalie Fernlund, Raina Hall, Emily Hornbuckle, Ellie Kuznik, Alicia Lattin, Annika Mundahl, Chloe Proctor, Hailey Slachta, Haleigh Smith, Ava Walker, Mia Weglewski
#736
5:07 pm
Runnin
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 16
Raegan Dickinson, Madison Fisher, Elly Foner, Julia Gjovik, Olivia Haugen, Jillian Hitchcock, Kylie Holmquist, Ava Julkowski, Ellie Kearin, Morgan Knoll, Madison Meier, Brianna Vandewiele, Svea Wallin
#737
5:11 pm
Doctor Please
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 17
Lauren Brandl, Lydia Hafeman, Makenzie Halverson, Maris Lapointe, Paige Lapointe, Grayson Teske, Paige Thurner, Layne Wayman, Torrie Whisler
#738
5:14 pm
Samurai Sword
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Open • 16
Gabrielle Fabio, Taya Klewicki, Mackenzie Koch, Kailey Kostick, Caroline Makela, Emma Nelson, Mariana Smith, Anna Wisniewski
#739
5:29 pm
Remember Us This Way
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Elsa Bainey, Taylor Brinda, Breanna Broulette, Ella Christy, Vivian Dekanick, Alicia Ford, Addisyn Mears, Abigail Nielsen, Annie Simons
#740
5:32 pm
When
KMC Dance Studios
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 17
Grace Heinzen, Karlie Kluempke, Ashlynn Kreutter, Kaitlin Kreutter, Britta Morken, Drea Smith, Ava Steinkraus, Hannah Steinkraus, Bailee Stelle
#741
5:35 pm
Radiator
Platinum Dance Center
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 15
Mykenah Anderson, Lily Avila, Greta Campbell, Madeline Hill, Keira Kemper, Sky Mitchell, Allison Mulcahy, Caroline Overmoen, Nadia Rustowicz
#742
5:38 pm
Girls
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 16
Mikayla Anderson, Lucy Blissenbach, Valentina Brander, Rachel Brocker, Lucy Cable, Ella Corey, Sofia Delgado-Sabogal, Natalie Fernlund, Raina Hall, Emily Hornbuckle, Ellie Kuznik, Alicia Lattin, Annika Mundahl, Chloe Proctor, Hailey Slachta, Haleigh Smith, Ava Walker, Mia Weglewski
#743
5:42 pm
Waves
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 16
Raegan Dickinson, Madison Fisher, Elly Foner, Julia Gjovik, Olivia Haugen, Jillian Hitchcock, Kylie Holmquist, Ava Julkowski, Ellie Kearin, Morgan Knoll, Madison Meier, Brianna Vandewiele, Svea Wallin
#744
5:46 pm
It's Been A Year
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Lauren Brandl, Paige Dubbin, Lydia Hafeman, Makenzie Halverson, Skyler Johnson, Maris Lapointe, Paige Lapointe, Mira Mussehl, Ella Ronkainen, Kennedy Scheid, Ava Sciara, Grayson Teske, Paige Thurner, Layne Wayman, Torrie Whisler, Shelby Wiehle, Alix Withee
#745
5:50 pm
End Of Time
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 16
Ashley Alden, Elsa Bainey, Alyssa Baune, Ava Bipes, Breanna Broulette, Ella Christy, Vivian Dekanick, Alicia Ford, Harriet Goethals, Annie Hansen, Justine Hergenrader, Cayli Nelson, Abigail Nielsen, Annie Simons, Carly Simonson, Celia Sinnott, Kayanna Stark, Sydney Walquist
#746
5:54 pm
Don't Hit My Line
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 16
Sierra Bentz, Sylivia Bjellos, Kiara Boyer, Gabrielle Fabio, Taya Klewicki, Mackenzie Koch, Kailey Kostick, Caroline Makela, Emma Nelson, Lucy Schaack, Mariana Smith, Anna Wisniewski, Rachel Zillig
#747
5:58 pm
Blackout
Studio 4
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Sophia Biebel, Sophia Kalmes, Avery Krick
#748
6:01 pm
Now That It's Time
The Dance Complex
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Savannah Greiner, Jadyn Mahaffey
#749
6:04 pm
Que Sera
Revolution Dance Center
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Taylor Bachman, Erin Bohn
#750
6:07 pm
Vagabond
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 15
Sienna Boe, Raegan Dickinson, Madison Fisher, Elly Foner, Julia Gjovik, Ellie Kearin, Madison Kmiecik, Kathryn Violette
#751
6:10 pm
Favorite Crime
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Open • 17
Lydia Hafeman, Makenzie Halverson, Skyler Johnson, Ella Ronkainen, Grayson Teske, Layne Wayman, Torrie Whisler, Shelby Wiehle, Alix Withee
#752
6:13 pm
Heal Me
KMC Dance Studios
Senior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 18
Ashlynn Kreutter, Kaitlin Kreutter
#753
6:16 pm
Volcanic
KMC Studios
Senior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Charlotte Wanzek, Lily Wanzek
#754
6:19 pm
For My Help
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Open • 16
Elsa Bainey, Ava Bipes, Taylor Brinda, Breanna Broulette, Vivian Dekanick, Alicia Ford, Annie Hansen, Cayli Nelson, Abigail Nielsen, Annie Simons, Kayanna Stark
#755
6:23 pm
But I Did It
Yackel Dance Studio
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Open • 16
Sierra Bentz, Sylivia Bjellos, Kiara Boyer, Gabrielle Fabio, Taya Klewicki, Mackenzie Koch, Kailey Kostick, Caroline Makela, Emma Nelson, Lucy Schaack, Mariana Smith, Anna Wisniewski, Rachel Zillig
#756
6:27 pm
Look Out
Platinum Dance Center
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Open • 15
Caroline Ansems, Da'laysha Intharath, Molly Mcgrane, Liv Nielsen, Victoria Trinh
#757
6:30 pm
Brick Walls
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Madison Fisher, Elly Foner, Olivia Haugen, Jillian Hitchcock, Ava Julkowski, Morgan Knoll, Brianna Vandewiele
#758
6:33 pm
Keep Your Head Up
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Tap • 17
Lauren Brandl, Paige Dubbin, Lydia Hafeman, Makenzie Halverson, Skyler Johnson, Maris Lapointe, Paige Lapointe, Mira Mussehl, Ella Ronkainen, Kennedy Scheid, Ava Sciara, Grayson Teske, Paige Thurner, Layne Wayman, Torrie Whisler, Shelby Wiehle, Alix Withee
#759
6:48 pm
Tragedy
Studio 4
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Sophia Kalmes, Samantha Sweetman
#760
6:51 pm
Lo Vas A Olvidar
Studio 4
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Open • 15
Kieryn Fernandez, Brianna Herbst, Gabby O'brien
#761
6:54 pm
Voices In My Head
Project 52 Dance Company
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Drew Thompson, Reagan Vanbebber
#762
6:57 pm
I've Got Rhythm
Revolution Dance Center
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Tap • 16
Grace Brickzen, Tiffany Thomas
#763
7:00 pm
Burlesque
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 15
Elsa Bainey, Alyssa Baune, Taylor Brinda, Breanna Broulette, Ella Christy, Addisyn Mears, Cayli Nelson, Annie Simons, Carly Simonson
#764
7:03 pm
The Fighter
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Open • 17
Lauren Brandl, Paige Dubbin, Lydia Hafeman, Makenzie Halverson, Skyler Johnson, Maris Lapointe, Paige Lapointe, Mira Mussehl, Ella Ronkainen, Kennedy Scheid, Ava Sciara, Grayson Teske, Paige Thurner, Layne Wayman, Torrie Whisler, Shelby Wiehle, Alix Withee
#765
7:07 pm
Doo Wop
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 16
Mikayla Anderson, Lucy Blissenbach, Valentina Brander, Rachel Brocker, Lucy Cable, Ella Corey, Sofia Delgado-Sabogal, Zuleika Dewan, Natalie Fernlund, Raina Hall, Emily Hornbuckle, Ellie Kuznik, Alicia Lattin, Annika Mundahl, Chloe Proctor, Hailey Slachta, Haleigh Smith, Ava Walker, Mia Weglewski
#766
7:11 pm
Favorite Crime
KMC Studios
Senior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Ainsley Birch, Gracey Bons, Sophie Evenson, Julia Girod, Maria Girod, Sydney Kapphahn, Maeghan Kelley, Mia Marquez-Mueller, Megan Mullaly, Laney Murphy, Amelia Pence, Avery Plasch, Linnea Roehm, Zaria Rose, Isabelle Shaffer, Celeste Villafuerte
#767
7:15 pm
Another One Bites The Dust
Studio 4
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Jazz • 17
Mackenzie Hall, Eleanora Leathers, Cassandra Woodworth
#768
7:18 pm
Skin And Bones
Studio 4
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Open • 16
Krissana Ott, Averi Petrik
#769
7:21 pm
Falling Faster
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Grayson Teske, Layne Wayman
#770
7:24 pm
Remedy
Platinum Dance Center
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Caroline Ansems, Molly Mcgrane
#771
7:27 pm
Love Of My Life
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Ashley Alden, Elsa Bainey, Alyssa Baune, Ava Bipes, Breanna Broulette, Ella Christy, Vivian Dekanick, Alicia Ford, Harriet Goethals, Annie Hansen, Justine Hergenrader, Cayli Nelson, Abigail Nielsen, Annie Simons, Carly Simonson, Celia Sinnott, Kayanna Stark, Sydney Walquist
#772
7:31 pm
Pon De Replay
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Line • Rising Champions • Jazz • 15
Mikayla Anderson, Lucy Blissenbach, Valentina Brander, Rachel Brocker, Cecilia Cable, Lucy Cable, Ayana Chan-Khan, Ella Corey, Sofia Delgado-Sabogal, Ayla Douglas, Tegan Drinnin, Audrey Eperjesy, Natalie Fernlund, Samantha Funk, Raina Hall, Ava Harless, Emily Hornbuckle, Ellie Kuznik, Alicia Lattin, Alexis Marshall, Norah Mcmahon, Madison Miller, Annika Mundahl, Alayna Noble, Ella Penton, Payton Peterson, Mary Phelan, Chloe Proctor, Isabella Prodoehl, Avery Sandvig, Hailey Slachta, Haleigh Smith, Liesl Smith, Amelia Voerster, Ava Walker, Mia Weglewski
#773
7:36 pm
Squid Game
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Line • League of Champions • Hip-Hop • 15
Lauren Brandl, Addison Brown, Taryn Bruner, Ella Christensen, Raegan Dickinson, Paige Dubbin, Jaidynn Fisher, Madison Fisher, Elly Foner, Julia Gjovik, Lydia Hafeman, Makenzie Halverson, Isabella Haugen, Olivia Haugen, Jillian Hitchcock, Kylie Holmquist, Joanna Hoyle, Skyler Johnson, Ava Julkowski, Ellie Kearin, Morgan Knoll, Avery Lapointe, Maris Lapointe, Paige Lapointe, Brooklyn Leste, Ashley Lewnau, Madison Meier, Mira Mussehl, Addison Naughton, Kenadie Remmick, Savannah Remmick, Ella Ronkainen, Natalie Ronkainen, Kennedy Scheid, Ava Sciara, Mary Sonmore, Grayson Teske, Paige Thurner, Brianna Vandewiele, Christine Vanzyl, Payton Vogel, Svea Wallin, Layne Wayman, Torrie Whisler, Shelby Wiehle, Alayna Withee, Alix Withee, Suriya Xiong
Awards scheduled after above act
#774
8:16 pm
Just Be
KMC Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 15
Aubrianna Brown
#775
8:19 pm
Dynamite
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 15
Sofia Delgado-Sabogal
#776
8:22 pm
If I Had My Way
KMC Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 16
Lily Wanzek
#777
8:25 pm
The Power Of Love
KMC Dance Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 16
Karlie Kluempke
#778
8:28 pm
Grow As We Go
Platinum Dance Center
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 17
Greta Campbell
#779
8:31 pm
Remedy
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 17
Elly Foner
#780
8:34 pm
Be Your Love
KMC Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 17
Laney Murphy
#781
8:37 pm
Summer Nights Dream
KMC Dance Albertville
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Pointe • 15
Sophia Chu
#782
8:40 pm
Organs Made From Copper
KMC Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Julia Girod
#783
8:43 pm
Act Of Faith
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Josh Dykhoff
#784
8:46 pm
Toxic
KMC Dance Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Britta Morken
#785
8:49 pm
Headspace
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Jenna Hatfield
#786
8:52 pm
The After You
KMC Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Gracey Bons
#787
8:55 pm
The Other Side
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Raina Hall
#788
8:58 pm
My Way
KMC Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 17
Grace Monson
#789
9:01 pm
The Diamond
KMC Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 17
Maria Girod
#790
9:04 pm
Seven Birds
KMC Dance Albertville
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 17
Mckenna Johnson
#791
9:07 pm
Me And The Devil
Platinum Dance Center
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 17
Allison Mulcahy
#792
9:17 pm
Stars
KMC Dance Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 17
Bailee Stelle
#793
9:20 pm
Poison
Woodbury Dance Center
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 17
Mia Weglewski
#794
9:23 pm
Water Me
KMC Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 17
Maeghan Kelley
#795
9:26 pm
Warning Siren
Platinum Dance Center
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Modern • 17
Nadia Rustowicz
#796
9:29 pm
Gimme
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 15
Isabelle Scinocca
#797
9:32 pm
Inhale Exhale
KMC Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 15
Maryn Pazdernik
#798
9:35 pm
Retro Swing
KMC Dance Albertville
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 16
Maggie Berendes
#799
9:38 pm
The Dock Of The Bay
The Dance Complex
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 16
Aiden Johnson
#800
9:41 pm
Birthday
KMC Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 16
Emilia Cleveland
#801
9:44 pm
Love On The Brain
KMC Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 16
Sydney Kapphahn
#802
9:47 pm
When The Party's Over
KMC Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 17
Maria Girod
#803
9:50 pm
Streetcar
KMC Dance Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 17
Grace Heinzen
#804
9:53 pm
September
KMC Studios
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 18
Ali Tarnowski
#805
9:56 pm
Go Easy
KMC Studios
Senior • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 16
Ellamae Neaton
#806
9:59 pm
Schoolin Life
Revolution Dance Center
Senior • Solo • Recreational • Jazz • 17
Mackenzie Breyer
Awards scheduled after above act
Critics Choice Award Winner(s)

Name
Studio
8 Ball – video
Yackel Dance Studio
Blackout – video
Studio 4
But I Did It – video
Yackel Dance Studio
Do It Up – video
Studio 4
Foggy – video
The Dance Complex
Fuego – video
Project 52 Dance Company
Gimme Some Lovin – video
Woodbury Dance Center
Hanging By A Thread – video
Yackel Dance Studio
Happiest Year – video
The Dance Complex
How Will I Know – video
Northern Force Dance Company
Janet – video
Platinum Dance Center
Jumpin' Jack – video
Northern Force Dance Company
Rocket Man – video
Northern Force Dance Company
Unchained Melody – video
The Dance Complex
Walking In Memphis – video
Northern Force Dance Company
Walls – video
Dancin On Broadway
We'll Be Fine – video
Studio 4
Who Decides – video
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion Duet/Trio League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Unchained Melody
The Dance Complex
2
Do It Up
Studio 4
3
Gimme Some Lovin
Woodbury Dance Center
Future Champion Large Group Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Disco Fever
Northern Force Dance Company
2
Kentucky Derby
Northern Force Dance Company
3
Happy Feet
Woodbury Dance Center
Future Champion Line League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Jumpin' Jack
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion Small Group League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Good Morning
Northern Force Dance Company
2
Le Vie En Rose
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Champion Small Group Recreational

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Cupcake Social Club
Platinum Dance Center
Future Champion Small Group Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Material Girl
Northern Force Dance Company
2
Chicos and Chicas
Yackel Dance Studio
Future Champion Solo League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
Wonderful World
Violet Cruz-Blanco
The Dance Complex
2
Blower's Daughter
Adelyn Blaido
Northern Force Dance Company
3
Good Morning
Kylie Roach
Woodbury Dance Center
4
Spanish Rose
Lucy Berube
Northern Force Dance Company
5
Untouchable
Addi Olson
The Dance Complex
6
In Joy
Brooke Kroska
The Dance Complex
6
When I Rule The World
Vivienne Schilplin
The Dance Complex
7
Like A River Runs
Adeline Sweetman
Studio 4
7
Snow
Callan Hafeman
Northern Force Dance Company
8
Number One
Olivia Brand
Studio 4
9
Sound Of Silence
Mia Williams
The Dance Complex
10
Roxie
Quinn Schultz
The Dance Complex
Future Champion Solo Recreational

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
Fabulous
Catherine Clemente
Platinum Dance Center
2
I Want Candy
Brynn Larocque
The Dance Complex
2
Rainbow Connection
Suliat Lasege
Platinum Dance Center
Future Champion Solo Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
Morning Star
Leighton Sigecan
Northern Force Dance Company
2
Get Happy
Lyla Peterson
Woodbury Dance Center
3
Girls
Mackenzie Mason
Northern Force Dance Company
4
Flaunt It
Alyssa Weingart
Northern Force Dance Company
4
Grown
Claire Stewart
Northern Force Dance Company
4
Over The Rainbow
Elliot Lauenstein
Yackel Dance Studio