Detroit (Late), MI

MAY 13-15 | Walled Lake Northern High School

Detroit (Late), MI

Thank you Detroit (Late)! We can't wait to see you next year!
Use the Printer Friendly Schedule to filter by day.
Friday, May 13
#1
3:00 pm
Closure
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Ashley Gramzow
#2
3:03 pm
Dumbing Down Of Love
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Sophie Wressell
#3
3:06 pm
A Song For You
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Angelina Hoffman
#4
3:09 pm
The Days
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Olivia Lee
#5
3:12 pm
A Song For You
Juliana's Academy Of Dance
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Mara Feier
#6
3:15 pm
Under The Table
Adagio Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 16
Liliana Czapiewski
#7
3:18 pm
Everybody Knows
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 16
Sara Sabado
#8
3:21 pm
Years Ago
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 16
Erika Chieca
#9
3:24 pm
Rescue
Adagio Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 16
Deanna Buchanan
#10
3:27 pm
What's Going On
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 17
Annie Rush
#11
3:30 pm
Welcome Home
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 17
Maggie Learning
#12
3:33 pm
My Skin
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 17
Alyssa Griffith
#13
3:36 pm
She's So Heavy
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 16
Karly Brdak
#14
3:39 pm
Valentine
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 16
Ava Pinter
#15
3:42 pm
Ghost Town
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 16
Alexis Findley
#16
3:45 pm
Benny And The Jets
Juliana's Academy Of Dance
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 16
Marin Akkashian
#17
3:48 pm
Smooth Criminal
Center Stage Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 16
Olivia Steele
#18
3:51 pm
Any Way You Want It
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 18
Alexandra Beally
#19
3:54 pm
Hold My Hand
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Emily Hall
#20
3:57 pm
Telencima
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Sophie Wressell
#21
4:00 pm
Happiest Year
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Carol Rorabacher
#22
4:03 pm
King Of The World
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Gabrielle Rose
#23
4:06 pm
Gone Away
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Gianna Vermiglio
#24
4:09 pm
Reaching For Cold Hands
Juliana's Academy Of Dance
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Mara Feier
#25
4:12 pm
What We Had
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Angelina Hoffman
#26
4:15 pm
You Should Know
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Meredith Gursin
#27
4:18 pm
Waiting On You
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Karly Brdak
#28
4:21 pm
My Oh My
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Erika Chieca
#29
4:24 pm
Don't Leave Me Here
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Angelia Deska
#30
4:27 pm
Mary
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Alexis Hadley
#31
4:30 pm
Possibility
Adagio Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Liliana Czapiewski
#32
4:33 pm
Hearts And Drums
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Danielle Olson
#33
4:36 pm
Bury Me
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Ava Pinter
#34
4:39 pm
Soothesayer
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Katie Bauer
#35
4:42 pm
The End of Love
Juliana's Academy Of Dance
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Marin Akkashian
#36
4:45 pm
Reminiscence
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Nahvy Ackerman
#37
4:48 pm
Before My Time
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Lauren Brown
#38
4:51 pm
Song For You
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Morgan Scott
#39
4:54 pm
I Thought That I'd Get Away With It
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Zoe Carpenter
#40
4:57 pm
Winner Takes It All
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Annie Rush
#41
5:00 pm
Shine A Light On It
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Hailey Polizzi
#42
5:03 pm
Melt My Heart To Stone
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Audrey Mcintosh
#43
5:06 pm
I Wish I Was The Moon
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Kelsey Martz
#44
5:09 pm
Crazy
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Allie Isaacson
#45
5:12 pm
When It's Cold
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Mary Ann Acciavatti
#46
5:15 pm
Be Brave
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Alyssa Griffith
#47
5:18 pm
Waiting For You
Adagio Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Cara Gonzales
#48
5:21 pm
I Would Die 4 You
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 18
Alexandra Beally
#49
5:24 pm
Got It
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 16
Sara Sabado
#50
5:27 pm
He's A Dream
Adagio Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 16
Liliana Czapiewski
#51
5:30 pm
Take Me Or Leave Me
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 17
Allie Isaacson
#52
5:33 pm
Bad
Adagio Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 17
Cara Gonzales
#53
5:36 pm
You Just Haven't Thought Of It Yet
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 17
Makenna Lazorishchak
#54
5:39 pm
ILI
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 15
Gabrielle Rose
#55
5:42 pm
Born Without A Heart
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 16
Reese Darson
#56
5:45 pm
Tore My Heart
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 16
Julia Lewis
#57
5:48 pm
As The World Caves In
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 16
Paige Stanziola
#58
5:51 pm
Twisted Hearts
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 16
Angelia Deska
#59
5:54 pm
I'm Every Sparkly Woman
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 17
Alyssa Griffith
#60
5:57 pm
Waves
Center Stage Dance Company
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 17
Victoria Brown
#61
6:00 pm
Moon And Moon
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 17
Mary Ann Acciavatti
#62
6:03 pm
This Day
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 17
Zoe Carpenter
#63
6:06 pm
Sound Of Silence
Lincoln Park Dance Company
19+ • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 29
Faith Toombs
#64
6:09 pm
Shake That
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Hip-Hop • 16
Marcelina Gentry, Allie Isaacson, Makenna Lazorishchak
#65
6:12 pm
Not Ready To Say Goodbye
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Maggie Learning, Sophia Vella
#66
6:15 pm
Aquatic
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Jocelyn Gursin, Meredith Gursin
#67
6:18 pm
Defibrilation
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Kelsey Martz, Ava Pinter
#68
6:21 pm
My Work
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Payton Mc Donald, Danielle Olson
#69
6:24 pm
Turns Turns Turns
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Mary Ann Acciavatti, Lauren Brown, Julia Lewis
#70
6:27 pm
Zombie Girl
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Nahvy Ackerman, Karly Brdak
#71
6:30 pm
Light My Love
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Allie Isaacson, Makenna Lazorishchak
#72
6:33 pm
Top Hat
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Tap • 17
Alexandra Beally, Erika Chieca
#73
6:36 pm
Look At The Stars
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Lyrical • 16
Meredith Gursin, Annie Rush, Morgan Scott
#74
6:39 pm
Mom
Lincoln Park Dance Company
19+ • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Tap • 40
Faith Toombs, Dana Vasileff
#75
6:42 pm
Holding On
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Senior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Lyrical • 16
Meredith Gursin
#76
6:45 pm
Ready For Love
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Senior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Lyrical • 17
Morgan Scott
#77
6:48 pm
On My Own
Adagio Dance Company
Senior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Tap • 15
Ireya English
#78
6:51 pm
Sandman
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Senior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Cybelle Abdel-Nour
#79
6:54 pm
Stand By Me
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Senior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Open • 16
Samantha Casali
Awards scheduled after above act
#80
7:34 pm
Exile
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 15
Madilyn King
#81
7:37 pm
War Of Hearts
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 15
Jenna Voldeck
#82
7:40 pm
The Author
Metro Dance Company
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 15
Caitlyn Blasch
#83
7:43 pm
Over The Love
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 15
Lilly Stone
#84
7:46 pm
Cried
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 15
Kiyah Mccloud
#85
7:49 pm
Ashes
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 15
Kylie Tomatti
#86
7:52 pm
It Ain't Easy
Metro Dance Company
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 15
Juliet Shepler
#87
7:55 pm
Empty Space
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 16
Jalissa Brown
#88
7:58 pm
Still Have You
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 17
Grace Cooper
#89
8:01 pm
Waiting Game
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 17
Jenna Sherman
#90
8:04 pm
All I Know So Far
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 17
Francesca Petrucci
#91
8:07 pm
Drowning Shadows
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 17
Jacob Croket
#92
8:10 pm
For All We Know
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 17
Carmen Foster
#93
8:13 pm
Hearts Ain't Gonna Lie
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 17
D'mia Delaney
#94
8:16 pm
Before I Go
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 17
Sydney Bertovick
#95
8:19 pm
Someone Like You
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 18
Kara Andes
#96
8:22 pm
At Last
Adagio Dance Company
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 18
Jasmine Watford
#97
8:25 pm
Revolution
Adagio Dance Company
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Acro-Dance • 16
Denisa Lliescu
#98
8:28 pm
Take Flight
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Ballet • 16
Kendyl Baron
#99
8:31 pm
Invisibility
Metro Dance Company
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 15
Carolyn Murphy
#100
8:34 pm
On Then And Now
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Lily Novack
#101
8:37 pm
Bravado
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Luna Shirakabe
#102
8:40 pm
Better Half Of Me
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Megan Buchanan
#103
8:43 pm
Skyfall
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Meagan Jackson
#104
8:46 pm
Mermaid Blues
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Nathan Mannella
#105
8:49 pm
End Of The World
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Sydney Vangoethem
#106
8:52 pm
Hurricane
Stage Starz Academy Of Dance
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Emily Reau
#107
8:55 pm
Medicine
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Abigail Terrasi
#108
8:58 pm
Glory
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Bianca Lacey
#109
9:01 pm
The Corner
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Casey Malburg
#110
9:04 pm
Renaissance
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Sherry Durham
#111
9:07 pm
Otherside
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Emma Jarvis
#112
9:10 pm
Ode To A Love Lost
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Jada Enrici
#113
9:13 pm
Tribulation
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Sara Ramal
#114
9:16 pm
Experience
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Bella Gowing
#115
9:19 pm
Rescue Me
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 17
D'mia Delaney
#116
9:22 pm
Crazy
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 17
Sydney Bertovick
#117
9:25 pm
Too Cautious
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 17
Alexis Brunsden
#118
9:28 pm
The Village
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 17
Jacob Croket
#119
9:31 pm
Cellophane
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 17
Carmen Foster
#120
9:34 pm
Violent Noise
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 17
Megan Gilbert
#121
9:37 pm
Dumb Love
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 17
Marissa Rumack
#122
9:40 pm
My Mind
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 18
Kara Andes
#123
9:43 pm
Chains
Stage Starz Academy Of Dance
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 18
Sydnee Sowash
#124
9:46 pm
I'll Leave You Words
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Paige Reiher
#125
9:49 pm
Misery
Metro Dance Company
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 15
Caitlyn Blasch
#126
9:52 pm
Do You
Metro Dance Company
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 15
Juliet Shepler
#127
9:55 pm
Basically Over You
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 15
Sara Sellers
#128
9:58 pm
Be Right There
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 16
Ashlynn Murphy
#129
10:01 pm
Killa Funk
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 17
Dakota Snyder
#130
10:04 pm
Black And Gold
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 17
Paige Hofmeister
#131
10:07 pm
Champion
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 18
Julia Ouellette
#132
10:10 pm
The Light Is Coming
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 15
Lily Novack
#133
10:13 pm
Get On Your Feet
Lincoln Park Dance Company
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 16
Delainey Thompson
#134
10:16 pm
Under The Bridge
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 16
Paige Reiher
#135
10:19 pm
Bird Song
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 16
Bella Gowing
#136
10:22 pm
Fire Under My Feet
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 16
Ashlynn Murphy
#137
10:25 pm
Mr Blue Sky
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 17
Kamryn Mayse
#138
10:28 pm
Eleanor Rigby
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 17
Renee Predhomme
#139
10:31 pm
Animal Spirits
Adagio Dance Company
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 17
Briana Gurski
#140
10:34 pm
The Middle
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 17
Carli Pares
#141
10:37 pm
1 2 Step
Lincoln Park Dance Company
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 17
Taylor Lee
#142
10:40 pm
Real Good Feeling
Stage Starz Academy Of Dance
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 18
Sydnee Sowash
#143
10:43 pm
Escalate
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 15
Summer Maddox
#144
10:46 pm
Jail
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 16
Sara Ramal
#145
10:49 pm
Game Of Survival
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 16
Rhianna Ungerman
#146
10:52 pm
All For Us
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 17
Katelyn Heikkila
#147
10:55 pm
Viva La Vida
Adagio Dance Company
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 18
Jasmine Watford
#148
10:58 pm
Dance With Me Tonight
Lincoln Park Dance Company
Senior • Solo • Recreational • Jazz • 16
Miranda Dokey
Awards scheduled after above act
Saturday, May 14
#149
7:30 am
The Greatest Star
Spotlight Dance Works
Future Champion • Solo • - • Jazz • 7
Evelyn Peterson
#150
7:33 am
Tell Me Something I Don't Know
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Future Champion • Solo • - • Jazz • 8
Lexi Sabado
#151
7:36 am
Good At Being Bad
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Future Champion • Solo • - • Tap • 8
Audrey Carlton
#152
7:39 am
Piece By Piece
Stage Starz Academy Of Dance
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 9
Braylee Saleh
#153
7:42 am
Million To One
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 10
Chandni Desai
#154
7:45 am
All Of Me
Stage Starz Academy Of Dance
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 10
Emma Chmielewski
#155
7:48 am
Arcade
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 11
Zoe Ngiau
#156
7:51 am
Stars
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 11
Avery Santeiu
#157
7:54 am
Blessings
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Contemporary • 11
Emma Fraley
#158
7:57 am
Sparkle
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Acro-Dance • 9
Sophie Soman
#159
8:00 am
I Am Already Enough
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Acro-Dance • 10
Riley Hyde
#160
8:03 am
Neverland
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Acro-Dance • 11
Madelyn Langley
#161
8:06 am
Vienna
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Acro-Dance • 11
Scarlett Miller
#162
8:09 am
Rescue Me
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Jazz • 9
Dylan Wilson
#163
8:12 am
Together
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Jazz • 10
Hailey Wells
#164
8:15 am
Just Fine
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Jazz • 11
Alana Smith
#165
8:18 am
Float
Spotlight Dance Works
Future Champion • Large Group • - • Contemporary • 7
Lilliana Cintron, Ellie Cleland, Maria Gojcaj, Addelyn Horwitz, Kenslie Kowal, Alivia Mcinerney, Pearl Oliverio, Evelyn Peterson, Mckinnley Peterson, Rachael Rodgers, Finley Sojo, Elizabeth Speshock, Ava Taravella, Josephine Zyrowski
#166
8:22 am
Somewhere Over The Rainbow
Stage Starz Academy Of Dance
Future Champion • Small Group • Recreational • Lyrical • 7
Amelia Chmielewski, Hailey Christensen, Carley Decker, Mya Martinez, Kaylynn Massingill, Chloe Rischman, Karleigh Rollins, Violet Sheely
#167
8:25 am
Somewhere Out There
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
Future Champion • Small Group • Recreational • Lyrical • 8
Emmie Brillati, Tina Marie Daniels, Hannah Ellis, Olivia Gohlke
#168
8:28 am
Golden Slumbers
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Future Champion • Small Group • Recreational • Lyrical • 7
Violet Hannah, Elise Mestdagh, Isabella Olivi, Addison Scarsella, Gracelynn Wiacek, Torrie Young
#169
8:31 am
This Place Is About To Blow
Stage Starz Academy Of Dance
Junior • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Jazz • 10
Audriana Badenhop, Braylee Saleh
#170
8:34 am
On Top Of The World
Center Stage Dance Company
Junior • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Tap • 11
Evelyn Puttock, Audrey Schleicher, Addisen Tomasak
#171
8:37 am
Hold On To Me
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Junior • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Lyrical • 11
Ava Kandah, Macy Tass
#172
8:45 am
Play That Sax
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Junior • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Jazz • 11
Maison Baker, Scarlett Miller
#173
8:48 am
My Boyfriend's Back
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Future Champion • Small Group • Recreational • Jazz • 8
Hope Diaz, Ana Lu Guido Reeves, Annabella Hoehn, Annika Santeiu, Chloe Steinhelper, Serena Tuzzolino
#174
8:51 am
Vacation
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
Future Champion • Small Group • Recreational • Jazz • 7
Emmie Brillati, Emma Collier, Tina Marie Daniels, Arianna Demartinis, Hannah Ellis, Olivia Gohlke, Emma Rutledge, Jane Rutledge
#175
8:54 am
Jump In The Line
Stage Starz Academy Of Dance
Future Champion • Small Group • Recreational • Jazz • 7
Amelia Chmielewski, Hailey Christensen, Carley Decker, Mya Martinez, Kaylynn Massingill, Chloe Rischman, Karleigh Rollins, Violet Sheely
#176
8:57 am
Cha Cha Heels
Adagio Dance Company
Minis • Large Group • Minis • Jazz • 5
Adeline Berkhoel, Emery Berkhoel, Tatyana Boroja, Alyse Eschbach, Francesca Haddad, Giavanna Hakim, Vera Hall, Erin Hilrides, Ceci Howell, Analia Moreno, Reagan Price, Vivian Price, Adelina Romita, Isabella Romita, Samuel Romita
#177
9:01 am
Respect
Spotlight Dance Works
Future Champion • Large Group • - • Jazz • 7
Lilliana Cintron, Ellie Cleland, Maria Gojcaj, Addelyn Horwitz, Kenslie Kowal, Alivia Mcinerney, Pearl Oliverio, Evelyn Peterson, Mckinnley Peterson, Rachael Rodgers, Finley Sojo, Elizabeth Speshock, Ava Taravella, Josephine Zyrowski
#178
9:05 am
What About Us
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Junior • Large Group • Recreational • Lyrical • 9
Meriam Akroush, Iris Bremer, Jordyn Clark, Kaydence Clark, Autumn Dankert, Lauren Gasiewski, Juliana Hull, Natalija Ilic, Maggie Jackson, Riley Spreeman, Amelia Wasielewski, Katherine Wasielewski, Mia Wood
#179
9:09 am
Que Sera
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Junior • Large Group • Recreational • Contemporary • 10
Chandni Desai, Riley Hyde, Madelyn Langley, Scarlett Miller, Samantha Muzzin, Zoe Ngiau, Sophia Petrucci, Avery Santeiu, Sophie Soman, Hailey Wells
#180
9:13 am
Somedays You Gotta Dance
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Future Champion • Small Group • Recreational • Tap • 8
Hope Diaz, Ana Lu Guido Reeves, Annabella Hoehn, Annika Santeiu, Chloe Steinhelper, Serena Tuzzolino
#181
9:16 am
Amiga Cheetahs
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
Future Champion • Small Group • Recreational • Hip-Hop • 7
Emma Collier, Tina Marie Daniels, Hannah Ellis, Shayla Fenwick, Olivia Gohlke
#182
9:19 am
My Boyfriend's Back
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
Minis • Small Group • Minis • Jazz • 5
Savannah Ellis, Gisele Gavriloski, Lillian Gohlke, Sofia Malaj, Amelia Rea
#183
9:22 am
Zip-A-Dee-Doo-Dah
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Minis • Small Group • Minis • Jazz • 6
Mary Breest, Reagan Kohsman, Alexandra Spohn, Olivia Thibault
#184
9:25 am
Take Me There
Stage Starz Academy Of Dance
Minis • Duet/Trio • Minis • Jazz • 6
Karleigh Rollins, Aubreigh Torres
#185
9:28 am
I Want Candy
Stage Starz Academy Of Dance
Future Champion • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Tap • 8
Mya Martinez, Violet Sheely
#186
9:31 am
1 2 3 4
Spotlight Dance Works
Future Champion • Small Group • - • Contemporary • 8
Eva Borse, Kahlea Derocha, Penny Lake, Zoey Phillips, Raegan Starnes
#187
9:34 am
Mad World
Stage Starz Academy Of Dance
Junior • Small Group • Recreational • Lyrical • 10
Audriana Badenhop, Emma Chmielewski, Kenzie Ford, Kasidy Krumn, Mia Martinez, Braylee Saleh
#188
9:37 am
Burning House
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Junior • Small Group • Recreational • Lyrical • 9
Audrey Bakken, Ava Cervantes, Abigail Emond, Elizabeth Maxfield, Eden Nelson, Gaby Shearer
#189
9:40 am
Light It Up
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Junior • Large Group • Recreational • Jazz • 11
Maison Baker, Aanya Balaji, Chandni Desai, Sanchita Haraga, Riley Hyde, Madelyn Langley, Scarlett Miller, Samantha Muzzin, Zoe Ngiau, Sophia Petrucci, Avery Santeiu, Adriana Shunyia, Sophie Soman, Hailey Wells
#190
9:44 am
Bring The Beat
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Junior • Large Group • Recreational • Jazz • 9
Meriam Akroush, Iris Bremer, Jordyn Clark, Autumn Dankert, Lauren Gasiewski, Juliana Hull, Natalija Ilic, Maggie Jackson, Riley Spreeman, Amelia Wasielewski, Katherine Wasielewski, Mia Wood
#191
9:48 am
Faith
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
Future Champion • Small Group • Recreational • Tap • 7
Emma Collier, Tina Marie Daniels, Arianna Demartinis, Hannah Ellis, Olivia Gohlke
#192
9:58 am
Crowd Go Crazy
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Future Champion • Small Group • Recreational • Jazz • 7
Ben Bachman, Violet Hannah, Elise Mestdagh, Isabella Olivi, Addison Scarsella, Gracelynn Wiacek, Torrie Young
#193
10:01 am
Get Happy
Spotlight Dance Works
Future Champion • Large Group • - • Tap • 7
Lilliana Cintron, Ellie Cleland, Maria Gojcaj, Addelyn Horwitz, Kenslie Kowal, Alivia Mcinerney, Pearl Oliverio, Evelyn Peterson, Mckinnley Peterson, Rachael Rodgers, Finley Sojo, Elizabeth Speshock, Ava Taravella, Josephine Zyrowski
#194
10:05 am
Butterfly Fly Away
Metro Dance Company
Future Champion • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Lyrical • 8
Jezzibella Julien, Nora Lapere, Claire Petz
#195
10:08 am
Wind Up
Stage Starz Academy Of Dance
Junior • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Open • 10
Audriana Badenhop, Kenzie Ford
#196
10:11 am
Hound Dog
Adagio Dance Company
Minis • Duet/Trio • Minis • Jazz • 6
Adelina Romita, Samuel Romita
#197
10:14 am
Fire
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Junior • Small Group • Recreational • Hip-Hop • 9
Audrey Bakken, Ava Cervantes, Audrina Dockery-York, Mckenna Dziekan, Abigail Emond, Elizabeth Maxfield, Eden Nelson
#198
10:17 am
Stop Playin'
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Junior • Small Group • Recreational • Hip-Hop • 10
Chandni Desai, Riley Hyde, Madelyn Langley, Scarlett Miller, Zoe Ngiau, Sophia Petrucci, Avery Santeiu, Sophie Soman, Hailey Wells
#199
10:20 am
Rasputin
Center Stage Dance Company
Junior • Small Group • Recreational • Jazz • 11
Grace Forton, Evelyn Puttock, Audrey Schleicher, Addisen Tomasak
#200
10:23 am
Pink Cadillac
Spotlight Dance Works
Future Champion • Duet/Trio • - • Jazz • 7
Maria Gojcaj, Evelyn Peterson
#201
10:26 am
9 To 5
Spotlight Dance Works
Future Champion • Duet/Trio • - • Jazz • 8
Eva Borse, Kahlea Derocha, Raegan Starnes
#202
10:29 am
I Lived
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior • Small Group • Recreational • Contemporary • 11
Kayleigh Foote, Emma Fraley, Teagan Lieckfelt, Dylan Price, Alana Smith, Mackenzie Vietto, Dylan Wilson
#203
10:32 am
Scooby Doo
Stage Starz Academy Of Dance
Junior • Small Group • Recreational • Musical Theater • 10
Audriana Badenhop, Emma Chmielewski, Kenzie Ford, Kasidy Krumn, Mia Martinez, Kynzie Van Daele
#204
10:35 am
Swing On A Star
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
Minis • Small Group • Minis • Tap • 5
Savannah Ellis, Lillian Gohlke, Sofia Malaj, Amelia Rea
#205
10:38 am
Mr Postman
Adagio Dance Company
Minis • Large Group • Minis • Tap • 5
Adeline Berkhoel, Emery Berkhoel, Tatyana Boroja, Alyse Eschbach, Francesca Haddad, Giavanna Hakim, Vera Hall, Erin Hilrides, Ceci Howell, Analia Moreno, Reagan Price, Vivian Price, Adelina Romita, Isabella Romita, Samuel Romita
#206
10:42 am
Conga
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Junior • Small Group • Recreational • Jazz • 9
Audrey Bakken, Ava Cervantes, Abigail Emond, Elizabeth Maxfield, Eden Nelson, Gaby Shearer
#207
10:45 am
Mama I'm A Big Girl Now
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Junior • Small Group • Recreational • Musical Theater • 11
Lena Clark, Shyla Doornbos, Ava Kandah, Celine Osman, Saanya Singh
#208
10:48 am
Uptown Funk
Center Stage Dance Company
Junior • Small Group • Recreational • Tap • 11
Grace Forton, Evelyn Puttock, Audrey Schleicher, Addisen Tomasak
#209
10:51 am
Blue Jeans
Stage Starz Academy Of Dance
Junior • Small Group • Recreational • Tap • 10
Audriana Badenhop, Kenzie Ford, Kasidy Krumn, Braylee Saleh
#210
10:54 am
Get It Girl You Go
Metro Dance Company
Future Champion • Small Group • - • Tap • 8
Nora Lapere, Avery Mayich, Elizabeth Nuss, Wilhelmina Nuss, Claire Petz, Ryan Ashley Ringold
#211
10:57 am
Cheetah Love
Spotlight Dance Works
Future Champion • Small Group • - • Jazz • 7
Lilliana Cintron, Maria Gojcaj, Addelyn Horwitz, Evelyn Peterson, Mckinnley Peterson
#212
11:00 am
We're Gonna Party
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior • Small Group • Recreational • Jazz • 11
Kayleigh Foote, Emma Fraley, Teagan Lieckfelt, Dylan Price, Alana Smith, Mackenzie Vietto, Dylan Wilson
#213
11:03 am
I'm In Love With A Monster
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Junior • Small Group • Recreational • Tap • 9
Ava Cervantes, Olivia Dean, Abigail Emond, Brooklynn Givens, Eli King, Elizabeth Maxfield, Eden Nelson
#214
11:06 am
Dance With Me Tonight
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Junior • Small Group • Recreational • Tap • 11
Lena Clark, Shyla Doornbos, Ava Kandah, Celine Osman, Saanya Singh
#215
11:09 am
Emergency
Stage Starz Academy Of Dance
Junior • Small Group • Recreational • Jazz • 10
Audriana Badenhop, Emma Chmielewski, Kenzie Ford, Kasidy Krumn, Mia Martinez, Braylee Saleh
Awards scheduled after above act
#216
11:49 am
Inspired
Metro Dance Company
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 9
Avery Mayich
#217
11:52 am
Pie Jesu
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 9
Kylie Fitch
#218
11:55 am
My Girl
Metro Dance Company
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 9
Ryan Ashley Ringold
#219
11:58 am
You Say
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 9
Audrina Dockery-York
#220
12:01 pm
I Know A Place
Metro Dance Company
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 9
Wilhelmina Nuss
#221
12:04 pm
I Believe
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 10
Riley Marsee
#222
12:07 pm
Tiny Voice
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 10
Makayla Mamp
#223
12:10 pm
Take Me Home
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 10
Juliana Salter
#224
12:13 pm
Always
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 10
Kate Lantzy
#225
12:16 pm
Opportunity
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 10
Abigail Leija
#226
12:19 pm
Total Eclipse
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 11
Jordyn Gowder
#227
12:22 pm
Stormy Night
Adagio Dance Company
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 11
Charlotte Haddad
#228
12:25 pm
Heart Of Stone
Metro Dance Company
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 11
Gabriela Plasari
#229
12:28 pm
Sanctuary
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Acro-Dance • 11
Sophia Petrucci
#230
12:31 pm
Gypsy
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 10
Audrey Bakken
#231
12:34 pm
Broadway Baby
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 11
Carlie Phillips
#232
12:37 pm
I Gotcha
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 11
Ryanne Hutton
#233
12:40 pm
Get Right
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 10
Gaby Shearer
#234
12:43 pm
Runaway
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 9
Kinsley Mentz
#235
12:46 pm
Cover Me In Sunshine
Lincoln Park Dance Company
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 10
Jaelyn Stubbe
#236
12:49 pm
From The Other Side
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 10
Emmie Setlak
#237
12:52 pm
Cradles
Metro Dance Company
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 11
Abigail Cummins
#238
12:55 pm
Human
Metro Dance Company
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 11
Isla Jones
#239
12:58 pm
We'll Be Fine
Metro Dance Company
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 11
Leni Nowicki
#240
1:01 pm
Human
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 11
Adriana Ferro
#241
1:04 pm
Fabulous
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 9
Jasmine Bishop
#242
1:07 pm
Nothing's Gonna Stop Me Now
Metro Dance Company
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 9
Elizabeth Nuss
#243
1:10 pm
Tres Deseos
Adagio Dance Company
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 9
Lea Grzymkowski
#244
1:13 pm
Water Me
Metro Dance Company
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 9
Ryan Ashley Ringold
#245
1:16 pm
Do Your Thing
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 9
Elizabeth Speshock
#246
1:19 pm
Wings
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 10
Nina Maenza
#247
1:22 pm
Just Watch Me Now
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 10
Kaylee Bukowski
#248
1:25 pm
Mama Knows Best
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 10
Riley Marsee
#249
1:28 pm
Ain't No Mountain High Enough
Lincoln Park Dance Company
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 10
Jaelyn Stubbe
#250
1:31 pm
Emergency
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 11
Katie Engelhardt
#251
1:34 pm
Dem Beats
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 11
Alexis Adams
#252
1:37 pm
Swing
Adagio Dance Company
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 11
Charlotte Haddad
#253
1:40 pm
Move
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 11
Lila Parak
#254
1:43 pm
Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 9
Bella Dorais
#255
1:46 pm
PYT
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 11
Delaney Piscopink
#256
1:49 pm
Electric
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 11
Gianna Swiden
#257
1:52 pm
Queens Don't
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 9
Sadie Fuller
#258
1:55 pm
Ashes
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 10
Madelyn Muskan
#259
1:58 pm
Pure
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 11
Olivia Champagne
#260
2:01 pm
Lullaby For A Stormy Night
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 9
Penny Lake
#261
2:04 pm
Anywhere From Here
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Addison Griffith
#262
2:07 pm
Diamond Heart
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Harper King
#263
2:10 pm
Into The Unknown
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Nolan Dewitte
#264
2:13 pm
Slack Jaw
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Emersyn Smerek
#265
2:16 pm
Fletta
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Lilyana Guzman
#266
2:19 pm
Turn To Stone
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Karlee Maroulitsas
#267
2:22 pm
All Cried Out
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Oceana Andrzejewski
#268
2:25 pm
Conga
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Raegan Starnes
#269
2:28 pm
Do It Like This
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Kahlea Derocha
#270
2:31 pm
Yes I Can
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Zoey Phillips
#271
2:34 pm
Move
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Hailey Ioco
#272
2:37 pm
Tough Lover
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 11
Emersyn Smerek
#273
2:40 pm
Best Shot
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
Junior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 11
Alicia Diegel, Auden Kozlowshi, Kate Lantzy
#274
2:43 pm
Soldier
Metro Dance Company
Junior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 9
Avery Mayich, Ryan Ashley Ringold
#275
2:46 pm
Need You Now
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
Junior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 10
Adriana Ferro, Madelyn Muskan
#276
2:49 pm
Sister
Metro Dance Company
Junior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 11
Brooklyn Capehart, Leni Nowicki
#277
2:52 pm
Picnic By The Tracks
Metro Dance Company
Junior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 11
Abigail Cummins, Isla Jones, Gabriela Plasari
#278
2:55 pm
Do It Like This
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Junior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Jazz • 9
Bella Dorais, Kylie Fitch
#279
2:58 pm
Bring The Fire
Metro Dance Company
Junior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Jazz • 10
Alexandra Jaynes, Morgan Plasters
#280
3:01 pm
Show Off
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Junior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Jazz • 11
Sophie Babjack, Katie Engelhardt
#281
3:04 pm
Anything I Do
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Junior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Jazz • 11
Jordyn Gowder, Casey Hudson
#282
3:07 pm
Eloise
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Nolan Dewitte, Harper King
#283
3:10 pm
Migration
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Lilyana Guzman, Raeka Martinez
#284
3:13 pm
Ease On Down The Road
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Oceana Andrzejewski, Kenslie Kowal, Elizabeth Speshock
#285
3:16 pm
Absolutely Not
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Penny Lake, Karlee Maroulitsas
#286
3:19 pm
Gonna Be A Good Day
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Kaylee Bukowski, Hailey Ioco
#287
3:22 pm
Boy Meets Girl
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Jazz • 11
Nolan Dewitte, Emersyn Smerek
#288
3:25 pm
Halo
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Junior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Addison Blake
#289
3:28 pm
This Is My Show
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Junior • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Daniela Opoka
Awards scheduled after above act
#290
4:08 pm
Flawless
Metro Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 14
Caitlyn Blasch, Hannah Czyzak, Brooklyn Devlin, Carolyn Murphy, Layla Nowicki, Evelyn Nuss, Juliet Shepler
#291
4:11 pm
We Carry On
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 12
Olivia Champagne, Ashlyn Deska, Ava Phillips, Ella Setlak, Emmie Setlak, Mia Spasich
#292
4:14 pm
If Only
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 12
Addison Bibik, Addison Blake, Cobina Elletson, Sofia Fadak, Jessie Goins, Emma Pasternak, Delaney Piscopink, Sofia Ventimiglia, Olivia Zimmerman
#293
4:17 pm
Cosmic Love
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Rylee Arnold, Lauren Bennett, Victoria Cervantes, Cheyanne Collins, Madison Frazier
#294
4:20 pm
He Lives In You
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 12
Isabelle Gores, Emily Kubik, Jenna Lee, Shayna Mangulabnan, Kaitlyn Olli, Avery Socia, Tatum Socia, Francesca Spohn
#295
4:23 pm
A Storm Is Coming
Stage Starz Academy Of Dance
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Bailey Alexander, Audriana Badenhop, Leah Chmielewski, Sarah Driehorst, Olivia Perry, Emily Reau
#296
4:26 pm
Make Me Cry
Metro Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Caitlyn Blasch, Hannah Czyzak, Brooklyn Devlin, Isla Jones, Carolyn Murphy, Layla Nowicki, Leni Nowicki, Evelyn Nuss, Juliet Shepler
#297
4:29 pm
Pedal Steel
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Ava Phillips, Payton Phillips, Ella Setlak, Emmie Setlak
#298
4:32 pm
Find Me
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Lia Biundo, Adriana Ferro, Isabella Irwin, Ashlynn Murphy, Vada Peyerk, Anna Schornack
#299
4:35 pm
I Am Not A Woman I'm A God
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Camila Gazzarri, Cora Roush, Luna Shirakabe, Sydney Vangoethem, Chandler Waters
#300
4:38 pm
Shout
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Bella Gowing, Avery Kilgore, Lily Novack, Abigail Pares
#301
4:41 pm
Lessons
Spotlight Dance Works
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Ariana Hernandez, Paige Hofmeister, Meagan Jackson, Kaelyn Koskos, Nathan Mannella, Lucie Rochowiak, Sara Sellers, Jordan Stryker, Reilly Woods
#302
4:44 pm
Surviving
Metro Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Caitlyn Blasch, Hannah Czyzak, Brooklyn Devlin, Layla Nowicki, Evelyn Nuss, Juliet Shepler
#303
4:54 pm
Hey Hi Hello
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 13
Mattison Green, Jocelyn Gursin, Lauren Macdonald, Madison Suarez
#304
4:57 pm
Another Day Of Sun
Center Stage Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 13
Sophia Dowell, Hadley Goldsworthy, Nina Goldsworthy, Lilica Hayami, Sophie Long, Alexandra Tilton
#305
5:00 pm
Syrup And Honey
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 13
Camila Gazzarri, Maggie Kertes, Macy Tass, Chandler Waters
#306
5:03 pm
Starship
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 12
Isabelle Gores, Emily Kubik, Jenna Lee, Shayna Mangulabnan, Kaitlyn Olli, Avery Socia, Tatum Socia, Francesca Spohn
#307
5:06 pm
Girls Run This
Stage Starz Academy Of Dance
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 13
Bailey Alexander, Audriana Badenhop, Leah Chmielewski, Sarah Driehorst, Emily Reau
#308
5:09 pm
Size
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 13
Gianna Mccue, Jewel Moore, Alex Negron, Kayla Steeg, Lyla Stevens, Noelle Thomas
#309
5:12 pm
Believe
Metro Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 13
Caitlyn Blasch, Hannah Czyzak, Brooklyn Devlin, Isla Jones, Carolyn Murphy, Layla Nowicki, Leni Nowicki, Evelyn Nuss, Juliet Shepler
#310
5:15 pm
Make Me Move
Spotlight Dance Works
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 14
Ariana Hernandez, Paige Hofmeister, Meagan Jackson, Kaelyn Koskos, Nathan Mannella, Lucie Rochowiak, Sara Sellers, Jordan Stryker, Reilly Woods
#311
5:18 pm
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Open • 13
Camila Gazzarri, Samantha Muzzin, Sophia Petrucci, Luna Shirakabe, Chandler Waters
#312
5:21 pm
Albatraoz
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Open • 12
Lia Biundo, Alicia Diegel, Adriana Ferro, Isabella Irwin, Kinsley Mentz, Madelyn Muskan, Vada Peyerk, Anna Schornack
#313
5:24 pm
Blue Skies
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Open • 14
Grace Llewellyn, Summer Maddox, Ava Phillips, Brianna Shaffer, Mia Spasich, Kaitlyn Steel, Addison Thies
#314
5:27 pm
I Hope You Dance
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 14
Addison Bibik, Addison Blake, Brooke Caya, Delaney O'shea, Julia Ouellette, Delaney Piscopink, Dakota Snyder, Jenna Voldeck, Olivia Zimmerman
#315
5:30 pm
Can't Take My Eyes Off Of You
Metro Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 13
Caitlyn Blasch, Abigail Cummins, Hannah Czyzak, Brooklyn Devlin, Isla Jones, Layla Nowicki, Leni Nowicki, Juliet Shepler
#316
5:33 pm
Come Fly With Us
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 13
Camila Gazzarri, Maggie Kertes, Macy Tass, Chandler Waters
Awards scheduled after above act
#317
6:03 pm
Timba
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Hip-Hop • 15
Nahvy Ackerman, Carlee Alicea, Lauren Brown, Zoe Carpenter, Leo Debruyne, Raegan King, Julia Lewis, Marlow Makarewicz, Raeka Martinez, Kelsey Martz, Payton Mc Donald, Lia Mckiernan, Ava Pinter, Hailey Polizzi, Alexandria Ruth, Morgan Schwarze, Haley Stead
#318
6:07 pm
Right Hand
Adagio Dance Company
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Hip-Hop • 15
Natalya Boroja, Deanna Buchanan, Erin Buchanan, Liliana Czapiewski, Ireya English, Brooklyn Geiger, Cara Gonzales, Briana Gurski, Chloe Huddleston, Mia Mando, Maya Nowak, Lillian Perkins, Emilija Trajcevski, Jasmine Watford
#319
6:11 pm
Why I Love You
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Katie Bauer, Alexandra Beally, Erika Chieca, Jacob Croket, Jada Grantham, Meredith Gursin, Lauren Macdonald, Jess O'connor, Preeti Sonawane, Abigail Terrasi
#320
6:15 pm
Swimming
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Senior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Kara Andes, Kaila Briscoe, Jalissa Brown, Jada Enrici, Carmen Foster, Bella Gowing, Brielle Harris, Emily Natter, Lily Novack, Abigail Pares, Abigail Raisanen, Jenna Sherman, Natalie Sikora, Lilly Stone
#321
6:19 pm
You Belong
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Senior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 15
Natalia Ablahad, Hailey Abro, Susana Alexander, Addison Bibik, Cobina Elletson, Gabby Hatfield, Kylie Jurkiw, Madilyn King, Julia Ouellette, Morghan Parsons, Delaney Sherwood, Dakota Snyder, Sofia Ventimiglia
#322
6:23 pm
Welcome To Burlesque
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 15
Alexis Brunsden, Ashley Gramzow, Katelyn Heikkila, Angelina Hoffman, Emma Jarvis, Bianca Lacey, Summer Maddox, Casey Malburg, Payton Phillips, Sara Ramal, Gabrielle Rose, Mia Spasich, Kaitlyn Steel
#323
6:27 pm
LOVE
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Mary Ann Acciavatti, Leo Debruyne, Alayna Dewitte, Julia Lewis, Marlow Makarewicz, Kelsey Martz, Ava Pinter, Hailey Polizzi, Alexandria Ruth, Morgan Schwarze, Haley Stead, Sophie Wressell
#324
6:31 pm
Heavenly Bodies
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Katie Bauer, Erika Chieca, Megan Gilbert, Mattison Green, Jocelyn Gursin, Meredith Gursin, Kiyah Mccloud, Jess O'connor, Annie Rush, Preeti Sonawane
#325
6:35 pm
Womanizer
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Senior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 15
Alison Berry, Sydney Bertovick, Grace Cooper, Camila Gazzarri, Maggie Kertes, Renee Predhomme, Cora Roush, Luna Shirakabe, Sydney Vangoethem, Chandler Waters
#326
6:39 pm
Energia
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Senior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 15
Kara Andes, Kaila Briscoe, Jalissa Brown, Jada Enrici, Carmen Foster, Bella Gowing, Brielle Harris, Emily Natter, Lily Novack, Abigail Pares, Abigail Raisanen, Jenna Sherman, Natalie Sikora, Lilly Stone
#327
6:43 pm
Wonder
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Charlotte Caruana, Marcelina Gentry, Allie Isaacson, Lauren Kuzera, Makenna Lazorishchak, Maggie Learning, Olivia Lee, Katherine Mullican, Carol Rorabacher, Sara Sabado, Eilee Socia, Sophia Vella
#328
6:47 pm
Hard Drive
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Mary Ann Acciavatti, Nahvy Ackerman, Carlee Alicea, Karly Brdak, Lauren Brown, Zoe Carpenter, Alyssa Griffith, Alexis Hadley, Raegan King, Julia Lewis, Payton Mc Donald, Danielle Olson, Ava Pinter, Alexandria Ruth, Morgan Schwarze, Gianna Vermiglio
#329
6:51 pm
Objection Tango
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Senior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 15
Hailey Abro, Kendyl Baron, Brooke Caya, Audrey Clor, Sophia Jirjis, Madilyn King, Madison Konarski, Hailey Leija, Brooke Nawrocki, Delaney O'shea, Julia Ouellette, Dakota Snyder, Kylie Tomatti, Rhianna Ungerman, Jenna Voldeck, Isabella Weihermuller, Kamryn Zbytowski
#330
6:55 pm
Heat Above
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Katie Bauer, Alexandra Beally, Braxton Beeks, Jacqueline Brown, Erika Chieca, Chandler Coleman, Jacob Croket, Kennedy Dobson, Jada Grantham, Mattison Green, Lauren Macdonald, Kiyah Mccloud, Jess O'connor, Annie Rush, Morgan Scott, Preeti Sonawane
#331
6:59 pm
Let Me Be The One
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Senior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 15
Alexis Brunsden, Brooke Didonato, Katelyn Heikkila, Emma Jarvis, Grace Llewellyn, Summer Maddox, Casey Malburg, Payton Phillips, Sara Ramal, Brianna Shaffer, Mia Spasich, Alexandra Sudomir, Addison Thies
#332
7:03 pm
Bruises
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Senior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 15
Kara Andes, Jada Enrici, Carmen Foster, Bella Gowing, Brielle Harris, Kamryn Mayse, Emily Natter, Lily Novack, Abigail Pares, Carli Pares, Abigail Raisanen, Jenna Sherman, Natalie Sikora, Lilly Stone
#333
7:07 pm
Danger Zone
Adagio Dance Company
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Open • 15
Natalya Boroja, Deanna Buchanan, Erin Buchanan, Liliana Czapiewski, Ireya English, Brooklyn Geiger, Cara Gonzales, Briana Gurski, Chloe Huddleston, Denisa Lliescu, Mia Mando, Maya Nowak, Lillian Perkins, Maddie Sakko, Emilija Trajcevski, Jasmine Watford
#334
7:11 pm
Bright Horses
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Carlee Alicea, Karly Brdak, Lauren Brown, Zoe Carpenter, Alyssa Griffith, Raegan King, Julia Lewis, Payton Mc Donald, Hailey Polizzi, Alexandria Ruth, Gianna Vermiglio, Sophie Wressell
#335
7:15 pm
You
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Senior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Ballet • 15
Megan Gilbert, Lauren Macdonald, Abigail Terrasi
#336
7:18 pm
I Can't Do It Alone
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Senior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 15
Charlotte Caruana, Lauren Kuzera
#337
7:33 pm
Out Of My Mind
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Senior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 15
Jordyn Curtis, Gianna Mccue
#338
7:36 pm
Particles
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
Senior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Ashlynn Murphy, Anna Schornack
#339
7:39 pm
Lay Your Head Down
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Senior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Jalissa Brown, Abigail Raisanen, Natalie Sikora
#340
7:42 pm
Everything Must Change
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Senior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 17
Kara Andes, Carmen Foster
#341
7:45 pm
The Way I Do
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Senior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Alison Berry, Marissa Rumack
#342
7:48 pm
Countdown
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 16
Katie Bauer, Alexandra Beally, Erika Chieca, Jacob Croket, Megan Gilbert, Meredith Gursin, Kiyah Mccloud, Jess O'connor, Annie Rush, Preeti Sonawane, Abigail Terrasi, Katherine Zagaiko
#343
7:52 pm
Gilligan's Island
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 15
Cybelle Abdel-Nour, Kendyl Baron, Charly Rae Blake, Samantha Casali, Athena Collins, Anyssa Fadak, Alexis Findley, Madison Konarski, Hailey Leija, Rylan O'green, Grabriella Opoka, Addy Smith, Dakota Snyder, Paige Stanziola, Ava Thomas, Rhianna Ungerman, Marina Vitale, Kamryn Zbytowski
#344
7:56 pm
Silhouette
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Open • 15
Megan Buchanan, Reese Darson, Angelia Deska, Brooke Didonato, Ashley Gramzow, Emily Hall, Angelina Hoffman, Emma Jarvis, Bianca Lacey, Summer Maddox, Casey Malburg, Audrey Mcintosh, Sara Ramal, Gabrielle Rose, Addison Thies
#345
8:00 pm
Can't Touch This
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Senior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Tap • 15
Bella Gowing, Lily Novack
#346
8:03 pm
Papa Was A Rolling Stone
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Senior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Tap • 16
Brielle Harris, Paige Reiher
#347
8:06 pm
Are You That Somebody
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Senior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Tap • 17
Kamryn Mayse, Jenna Sherman
#348
8:09 pm
Man Enough
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Open • 15
Katie Bauer, Alexandra Beally, Braxton Beeks, Erika Chieca, Chandler Coleman, Megan Gilbert, Jada Grantham, Mattison Green, Jocelyn Gursin, Meredith Gursin, Lauren Macdonald, Kiyah Mccloud, Jess O'connor, Annie Rush, Morgan Scott, Madison Suarez, Abigail Terrasi
#349
8:13 pm
Crisis
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Mary Ann Acciavatti, Nahvy Ackerman, Carlee Alicea, Karly Brdak, Lauren Brown, Zoe Carpenter, Alyssa Griffith, Raegan King, Payton Mc Donald, Danielle Olson, Hailey Polizzi, Alexandria Ruth, Morgan Schwarze
#350
8:17 pm
Yes
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 15
Charlotte Caruana, Marcelina Gentry, Allie Isaacson, Lauren Kuzera, Makenna Lazorishchak, Maggie Learning, Olivia Lee, Katherine Mullican, Carol Rorabacher, Sara Sabado, Eilee Socia, Sophia Vella
#351
8:21 pm
Dancing Queen
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Senior • Line • League of Champions • Open • 15
Cybelle Abdel-Nour, Natalia Ablahad, Hailey Abro, Susana Alexander, Kendyl Baron, Addison Bibik, Charly Rae Blake, Samantha Casali, Brooke Caya, Audrey Clor, Athena Collins, Cobina Elletson, Anyssa Fadak, Alexis Findley, Gabby Hatfield, Sophia Jirjis, Kylie Jurkiw, Madilyn King, Madison Konarski, Hailey Leija, Brooke Nawrocki, Rylan O'green, Grabriella Opoka, Delaney O'shea, Julia Ouellette, Delaney Sherwood, Addy Smith, Dakota Snyder, Paige Stanziola, Ava Thomas, Kylie Tomatti, Rhianna Ungerman, Marina Vitale, Jenna Voldeck, Isabella Weihermuller, Kamryn Zbytowski
#352
8:26 pm
Indestructible
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Senior • Line • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Alexis Brunsden, Megan Buchanan, Reese Darson, Angelia Deska, Brooke Didonato, Ashley Gramzow, Emily Hall, Katelyn Heikkila, Angelina Hoffman, Emma Jarvis, Bianca Lacey, Grace Llewellyn, Summer Maddox, Casey Malburg, Audrey Mcintosh, Payton Phillips, Sara Ramal, Gabrielle Rose, Brianna Shaffer, Mia Spasich, Kaitlyn Steel, Alexandra Sudomir, Addison Thies
#353
8:31 pm
Walk Through
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Senior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 16
Kara Andes, Rylee Arnold, Devon Collins, Jada Enrici, Carmen Foster, Bella Gowing, Brielle Harris, Kamryn Mayse, Gianna Mccue, Emily Natter, Lily Novack, Paige Reiher, Jenna Sherman, Natalie Sikora, Lilly Stone
#354
8:35 pm
Slay University
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Senior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 15
Alexandra Beally, Erika Chieca, Jacob Croket, Kennedy Dobson, Mattison Green, Jocelyn Gursin, Meredith Gursin, Lauren Macdonald, Kiyah Mccloud, Noa Picciano, Madison Suarez
#355
8:39 pm
Fuerza
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior • Line • League of Champions • Jazz • 15
Mary Ann Acciavatti, Nahvy Ackerman, Carlee Alicea, Karly Brdak, Lauren Brown, Zoe Carpenter, Leo Debruyne, Alayna Dewitte, Alyssa Griffith, Alexis Hadley, Raegan King, Julia Lewis, Marlow Makarewicz, Kelsey Martz, Payton Mc Donald, Danielle Olson, Ava Pinter, Hailey Polizzi, Alexandria Ruth, Morgan Schwarze, Haley Stead, Gianna Vermiglio, Sophie Wressell
#356
8:44 pm
Strictly Business
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Character • 16
Alison Berry, Sydney Bertovick, Grace Cooper, Camila Gazzarri, Francesca Petrucci, Renee Predhomme, Sydney Vangoethem
#357
8:59 pm
Spectrum
Adagio Dance Company
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Briana Gurski, Chloe Huddleston, Mia Mando, Maya Nowak, Jasmine Watford
#358
9:02 pm
Snowing
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Kara Andes, Jalissa Brown, Jada Enrici, Carmen Foster, Abigail Raisanen, Natalie Sikora
#359
9:05 pm
Hey
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Senior • Line • League of Champions • Jazz • 15
Alexis Brunsden, Megan Buchanan, Reese Darson, Angelia Deska, Brooke Didonato, Ashley Gramzow, Emily Hall, Katelyn Heikkila, Angelina Hoffman, Emma Jarvis, Bianca Lacey, Grace Llewellyn, Summer Maddox, Casey Malburg, Audrey Mcintosh, Ava Phillips, Payton Phillips, Sara Ramal, Gabrielle Rose, Ella Setlak, Brianna Shaffer, Mia Spasich, Kaitlyn Steel, Alexandra Sudomir, Addison Thies
#360
9:10 pm
Naeem
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior • Line • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Mary Ann Acciavatti, Nahvy Ackerman, Carlee Alicea, Karly Brdak, Lauren Brown, Zoe Carpenter, Leo Debruyne, Alayna Dewitte, Alyssa Griffith, Alexis Hadley, Raegan King, Julia Lewis, Marlow Makarewicz, Kelsey Martz, Payton Mc Donald, Danielle Olson, Ava Pinter, Hailey Polizzi, Alexandria Ruth, Morgan Schwarze, Haley Stead, Gianna Vermiglio, Sophie Wressell
#361
9:15 pm
Mirage
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Open • 16
Alexandra Beally, Erika Chieca, Chandler Coleman, Jada Grantham, Meredith Gursin, Kiyah Mccloud, Jess O'connor, Annie Rush, Morgan Scott, Abigail Terrasi
#362
9:19 pm
Easy On Me
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 16
Sydney Bertovick, Grace Cooper, Francesca Petrucci, Luna Shirakabe
#363
9:22 pm
Bang Bang
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Cybelle Abdel-Nour, Hailey Abro, Audrey Clor, Alexis Findley, Kylie Tomatti, Rhianna Ungerman, Jenna Voldeck, Isabella Weihermuller, Kamryn Zbytowski
#364
9:25 pm
Single Ladies
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 15
Bella Gowing, Lily Novack, Abigail Raisanen, Natalie Sikora
#365
9:28 pm
Face My Fears
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Megan Buchanan, Reese Darson, Angelia Deska, Ashley Gramzow, Emily Hall, Angelina Hoffman, Bianca Lacey, Audrey Mcintosh, Gabrielle Rose
#366
9:31 pm
I Can Fly
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Open • 16
Erika Chieca, Meredith Gursin, Annie Rush, Morgan Scott, Katherine Zagaiko
#367
9:34 pm
Walking On Air
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Open • 16
Kennedy Dobson, Megan Gilbert, Preeti Sonawane, Abigail Terrasi
#368
9:37 pm
Bloodshed
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Alison Berry, Sydney Bertovick, Grace Cooper, Camila Gazzarri, Renee Predhomme, Luna Shirakabe, Sydney Vangoethem, Chandler Waters
#369
9:40 pm
Breathe
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Nahvy Ackerman, Carlee Alicea, Karly Brdak, Lauren Brown, Zoe Carpenter, Alyssa Griffith, Payton Mc Donald, Danielle Olson, Gianna Vermiglio
#370
9:43 pm
I Can't Let Go
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Cybelle Abdel-Nour, Kendyl Baron, Samantha Casali, Anyssa Fadak, Rylan O'green, Rhianna Ungerman
#371
9:46 pm
Cold Hands
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Megan Buchanan, Ashley Gramzow, Katelyn Heikkila, Angelina Hoffman, Emma Jarvis, Casey Malburg, Sara Ramal, Alexandra Sudomir
#372
9:49 pm
Come To Life
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Reese Darson, Angelia Deska, Brooke Didonato, Emily Hall, Bianca Lacey, Gabrielle Rose
#373
9:52 pm
Living In A Dream
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Alexandra Beally, Erika Chieca, Chandler Coleman, Jocelyn Gursin, Meredith Gursin, Jess O'connor, Annie Rush, Morgan Scott, Katherine Zagaiko
#374
9:55 pm
Life Goes On
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Sydney Bertovick, Grace Cooper, Francesca Petrucci, Luna Shirakabe, Sydney Vangoethem
#375
9:58 pm
Palace
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Mary Ann Acciavatti, Lauren Brown, Julia Lewis, Kelsey Martz, Ava Pinter, Hailey Polizzi, Haley Stead, Sophie Wressell
#376
10:01 pm
Black Cat
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 15
Cybelle Abdel-Nour, Kendyl Baron, Madison Konarski, Hailey Leija, Rylan O'green, Delaney O'shea, Dakota Snyder, Paige Stanziola, Marina Vitale
#377
10:11 pm
You Betta Work
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 15
Marcelina Gentry, Allie Isaacson, Makenna Lazorishchak, Jenna Lee, Carol Rorabacher
#378
10:14 pm
Hernando's Hideaway
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 15
Erika Chieca, Chandler Coleman, Jacob Croket, Lauren Macdonald, Abigail Terrasi
#379
10:17 pm
I Want You To Need Me
Adagio Dance Company
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Natalya Boroja, Deanna Buchanan, Liliana Czapiewski, Brooklyn Geiger, Cara Gonzales
#380
10:20 pm
Sirens
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 15
Brooke Didonato, Katelyn Heikkila, Ava Phillips, Sara Ramal, Ella Setlak, Kaitlyn Steel, Addison Thies
#381
10:23 pm
Run It Up
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 15
Alison Berry, Sydney Bertovick, Grace Cooper, Camila Gazzarri, Renee Predhomme, Cora Roush, Luna Shirakabe, Sydney Vangoethem, Chandler Waters
#382
10:26 pm
Geronimo
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 16
Devon Collins, Abigail Pares, Carli Pares, Paige Reiher
#383
10:29 pm
A Musical
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 15
Isabella Irwin, Stephanie Miller, Ashlynn Murphy, Vada Peyerk
#384
10:32 pm
Bleeding Love
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 15
Alexandra Beally, Braxton Beeks, Erika Chieca, Jada Grantham, Lauren Macdonald, Kiyah Mccloud, Abigail Terrasi
#385
10:35 pm
Hey Jude
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Tap • 15
Nahvy Ackerman, Carlee Alicea, Karly Brdak, Alyssa Griffith, Danielle Olson, Ava Pinter, Gianna Vermiglio
#386
10:38 pm
Get Low
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Hip-Hop • 15
Charlotte Caruana, Marcelina Gentry, Allie Isaacson, Makenna Lazorishchak, Maggie Learning, Olivia Lee, Carol Rorabacher, Sara Sabado
#387
10:41 pm
Magic
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Tap • 15
Cybelle Abdel-Nour, Samantha Casali, Audrey Clor, Alexis Findley, Addy Smith, Ava Thomas, Kamryn Zbytowski
#388
10:44 pm
Simple Instructions
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Open • 15
Reese Darson, Angelia Deska, Brooke Didonato, Ashley Gramzow, Emily Hall, Angelina Hoffman, Bianca Lacey, Gabrielle Rose
#389
10:47 pm
Never Love Again
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 16
Erika Chieca, Meredith Gursin, Annie Rush, Morgan Scott, Katherine Zagaiko
#390
10:50 pm
I Wanna Dance With Somebody
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Open • 15
Charly Rae Blake, Samantha Casali, Athena Collins, Anyssa Fadak, Rylan O'green, Addy Smith, Paige Stanziola, Ava Thomas
#391
10:53 pm
I'll Be Seeing You
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Open • 16
Mary Ann Acciavatti, Lauren Brown, Payton Mc Donald, Danielle Olson, Hailey Polizzi, Sophie Wressell
#392
10:56 pm
Little Susie
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Marcelina Gentry, Allie Isaacson, Makenna Lazorishchak, Maggie Learning, Jenna Lee, Olivia Lee, Carol Rorabacher, Sara Sabado
#393
10:59 pm
Quake
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 16
Alexandra Beally, Erika Chieca, Chandler Coleman, Jocelyn Gursin, Meredith Gursin, Jess O'connor, Annie Rush, Morgan Scott, Katherine Zagaiko
Awards scheduled after above act
Sunday, May 15
#394
7:30 am
Instant Replay
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior • Large Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Oceana Andrzejewski, Eva Borse, Kaylee Bukowski, Kahlea Derocha, Harper Hanson, Hailey Ioco, Madeline Kowal, Penny Lake, Karlee Maroulitsas, Zoey Phillips, Raegan Starnes
#395
7:34 am
Whip It
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior • Large Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 11
Alayna Dewitte, Nolan Dewitte, Addison Griffith, Lilyana Guzman, Sophie Hall, Harper King, Sophia Lesinski, Raeka Martinez, Lia Mckiernan, Braylee Pearson, Paisley Rietsch, Brenna Schumacher, Emersyn Smerek
#396
7:38 am
Weird People
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Junior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 10
Addison Blake, Audrey Carlton, Sofia Fadak, Jessie Goins, Abigail Leija, Nina Maenza, Caitlyn Moore, Daniela Opoka, Charlotte Orlowski, Presley Orlowski, Lila Parak, Emma Pasternak, Amaya Paval, Delaney Piscopink
#397
7:42 am
Ridiculously Outt My Mind
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Junior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 11
Sadie Fuller, Isabelle Gores, Ashley Hamilton, Clare Hulett, Shayna Mangulabnan, Kaitlyn Olli, Lexi Sabado, Kennedi Sherman, Francesca Spohn, Eliana Terenzi, Natalie Workman
#398
7:46 am
Mr Worldwide
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Junior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 11
Alexis Adams, Lauren Bennett, Cheyanne Collins, Bella Dorais, Kylie Fitch, Jordyn Gowder, Adrianna Haviland, Kyra Jenifer, Ryan Pares, Avery Partaka, Gaby Shearer, Kayla Steeg, Lyla Stevens
#399
7:50 am
Bring Em' Out
Metro Dance Company
Junior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 10
Brooklyn Capehart, Abigail Cummins, Isla Jones, Jezzibella Julien, Nora Lapere, Brooke Linden, Avery Mayich, Leni Nowicki, Elizabeth Nuss, Wilhelmina Nuss, Gabriela Plasari, Ryan Ashley Ringold
#400
7:54 am
Home
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior • Large Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 9
Oceana Andrzejewski, Eva Borse, Kaylee Bukowski, Kahlea Derocha, Harper Hanson, Hailey Ioco, Madeline Kowal, Penny Lake, Karlee Maroulitsas, Zoey Phillips, Raegan Starnes
#401
7:58 am
Someday
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior • Large Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Nolan Dewitte, Addison Griffith, Lilyana Guzman, Sophie Hall, Harper King, Sophia Lesinski, Raeka Martinez, Lia Mckiernan, Braylee Pearson, Paisley Rietsch, Brenna Schumacher, Emersyn Smerek
#402
8:02 am
You'll Be In My Heart
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Junior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 10
Eloise Broomhead, Audrey Carlton, Gabriella Charette, Kaydence Clark, Kennedy Hull, Caitlyn Moore, Charlotte Orlowski, Emma Pasternak, Amaya Paval, Elliana Rutkowski, Gianna Swiden
#403
8:06 am
I Look To You
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Junior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 10
Sophie Babjack, Natalie Benacquisto, Olivia Champagne, Ashlyn Deska, Katie Engelhardt, Jaylee Greeson, Ryanne Hutton, Riley Marsee, Jadyn Marshall, Juliana Salter, Emmie Setlak
#404
8:10 am
Wings
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Junior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 11
Alexis Adams, London Albert, Audrina Dockery-York, Bella Dorais, Kylie Fitch, Madilynn Fougerousse, Jordyn Gowder, Casey Hudson, Ava Lowe, Olivia Lucas, Kayla Steeg, Lyla Stevens, Samara Wilson
#405
8:14 am
Walk With Me
Metro Dance Company
Junior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 10
Brooklyn Capehart, Abigail Cummins, Ayva Diktarewicz, Alexandra Jaynes, Brooke Linden, Avery Mayich, Elizabeth Nuss, Wilhelmina Nuss, Gabriela Plasari, Morgan Plasters, Ryan Ashley Ringold
#406
8:18 am
Let It Be
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 10
Daniel Bishop, Jasmine Bishop, Jacob Bogema, Lydia Cardasis, Molly Getz, Makayla Mamp, Leila Spector
#407
8:21 am
One Fine Day
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior • Large Group • League of Champions • Tap • 9
Oceana Andrzejewski, Eva Borse, Kaylee Bukowski, Kahlea Derocha, Harper Hanson, Hailey Ioco, Madeline Kowal, Penny Lake, Karlee Maroulitsas, Zoey Phillips, Raegan Starnes
#408
8:25 am
Jungle Boogie
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior • Large Group • League of Champions • Tap • 11
Leo Debruyne, Alayna Dewitte, Nolan Dewitte, Addison Griffith, Lilyana Guzman, Harper King, Sophia Lesinski, Marlow Makarewicz, Raeka Martinez, Lia Mckiernan, Paisley Rietsch, Emersyn Smerek
#409
8:29 am
Save The Date
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Junior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 9
Eloise Broomhead, Audrey Carlton, Gabriella Charette, Kaydence Clark, Kennedy Hull, Nina Maenza, Charlotte Orlowski, Amaya Paval, Elliana Rutkowski, Gianna Swiden
#410
8:33 am
Dem Beats
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Junior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 10
Sophie Babjack, Natalie Benacquisto, Olivia Champagne, Ashlyn Deska, Katie Engelhardt, Jaylee Greeson, Ryanne Hutton, Riley Marsee, Jadyn Marshall, Juliana Salter
#411
8:37 am
Until We Go Down
Metro Dance Company
Junior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 10
Brooklyn Capehart, Abigail Cummins, Ayva Diktarewicz, Alexandra Jaynes, Brooke Linden, Avery Mayich, Elizabeth Nuss, Wilhelmina Nuss, Gabriela Plasari, Morgan Plasters, Ryan Ashley Ringold
#412
8:41 am
Paris
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Junior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 11
Alexis Adams, London Albert, Audrina Dockery-York, Bella Dorais, Kylie Fitch, Jordyn Gowder, Casey Hudson, Ava Lowe, Olivia Lucas, Samara Wilson
#413
8:45 am
Get Up Now
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 11
Daniel Bishop, Jasmine Bishop, Jacob Bogema, Lydia Cardasis, Carlie Phillips, Leila Spector
#414
8:48 am
Pep Rally
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 10
Alicia Diegel, Adriana Ferro, Kate Lantzy, Kinsley Mentz, Madelyn Muskan
#415
9:03 am
Space Jam
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Junior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 10
Eloise Broomhead, Audrey Carlton, Gabriella Charette, Kaydence Clark, Autumn Dankert, Jessie Goins, Kennedy Hull, Abigail Leija, Nina Maenza, Caitlyn Moore, Daniela Opoka, Charlotte Orlowski, Presley Orlowski, Lila Parak, Amaya Paval, Delaney Piscopink, Elliana Rutkowski, Gianna Swiden
#416
9:07 am
Soopafly
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior • Large Group • League of Champions • Hip-Hop • 11
Alayna Dewitte, Nolan Dewitte, Lilyana Guzman, Sophie Hall, Harper King, Sophia Lesinski, Marlow Makarewicz, Raeka Martinez, Lia Mckiernan, Braylee Pearson, Paisley Rietsch, Brenna Schumacher, Emersyn Smerek
#417
9:11 am
Throwin It Back
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 11
Sophie Babjack, Natalie Benacquisto, Kherington Campbell, Katie Engelhardt, Jaylee Greeson, Riley Marsee, Jadyn Marshall
#418
9:14 am
Disco
Adagio Dance Company
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 9
Lea Grzymkowski, Charlotte Haddad, Ashlyn Lafontaine, Alessi Lisi, Francesca Lisi, Finley Mcgrane, Aria Speck, Audrey Spreitzer
#419
9:17 am
Shake The Room
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 9
Sadie Fuller, Ashley Hamilton, Clare Hulett, Lexi Sabado
#420
9:20 am
Starving Artists
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 10
Daniel Bishop, Jasmine Bishop, Lydia Cardasis, Molly Getz, Makayla Mamp, Carlie Phillips, Leila Spector
#421
9:23 am
When You Believe
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Junior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 10
Addison Blake, Audrey Carlton, Sofia Fadak, Jessie Goins, Abigail Leija, Nina Maenza, Daniela Opoka, Presley Orlowski, Lila Parak, Emma Pasternak, Delaney Piscopink, Elliana Rutkowski
#422
9:27 am
Our Way To Fall
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 9
Kaylee Bukowski, Hailey Ioco, Penny Lake, Karlee Maroulitsas, Zoey Phillips, Raegan Starnes
#423
9:30 am
Nothing Arrived
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Addison Griffith, Lilyana Guzman, Harper King, Raeka Martinez, Lia Mckiernan, Emersyn Smerek
#424
9:33 am
Sun
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 10
Sophie Babjack, Natalie Benacquisto, Ashlyn Deska, Katie Engelhardt, Jaylee Greeson, Ryanne Hutton, Riley Marsee, Jadyn Marshall, Juliana Salter
#425
9:36 am
Hope Is A Heartache
Metro Dance Company
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 10
Brooklyn Capehart, Abigail Cummins, Isla Jones, Avery Mayich, Leni Nowicki, Wilhelmina Nuss, Gabriela Plasari, Ryan Ashley Ringold
#426
9:39 am
Waving Through A Window
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 10
Alicia Diegel, Adriana Ferro, Auden Kozlowshi, Kate Lantzy, Kinsley Mentz, Madelyn Muskan
#427
9:42 am
Never Fully Dressed Without A Smile
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Junior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 10
Addison Blake, Audrey Carlton, Gabriella Charette, Jessie Goins, Kennedy Hull, Caitlyn Moore, Daniela Opoka, Emma Pasternak, Delaney Piscopink, Elliana Rutkowski, Gianna Swiden
#428
9:46 am
Open The Door
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 11
Jasmine Bishop, Lydia Cardasis, Makayla Mamp, Carlie Phillips, Leila Spector
#429
9:49 am
That Man
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 9
Alexis Adams, Audrey Bakken, Audrina Dockery-York, Bella Dorais, Kylie Fitch, Gaby Shearer
#430
9:52 am
Self Love
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Eva Borse, Kaylee Bukowski, Kahlea Derocha, Hailey Ioco, Penny Lake, Karlee Maroulitsas, Zoey Phillips, Raegan Starnes
#431
9:55 am
Upside
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 11
Nolan Dewitte, Sophie Hall, Harper King, Sophia Lesinski, Braylee Pearson, Paisley Rietsch, Emersyn Smerek
#432
9:58 am
How Far I'll Go
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 9
Sadie Fuller, Ashley Hamilton, Clare Hulett, Lexi Sabado
#433
10:01 am
Friend Like Me
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 10
Audrey Carlton, Abigail Leija, Nina Maenza, Daniela Opoka, Presley Orlowski, Lila Parak, Amaya Paval
#434
10:04 am
How Long Will I Love You
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 10
Katie Engelhardt, Jaylee Greeson, Riley Marsee, Jadyn Marshall, Juliana Salter
#435
10:14 am
Heart
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 10
Madelyn Langley, Samantha Muzzin, Sophia Petrucci, Avery Santeiu, Sophie Soman
#436
10:17 am
One
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 10
Jasmine Bishop, Jacob Bogema, Lydia Cardasis, Molly Getz, Makayla Mamp, Carlie Phillips, Leila Spector
#437
10:20 am
Strangers In This Town
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 10
Olivia Champagne, Ashlyn Deska, Katie Engelhardt, Jaylee Greeson, Ryanne Hutton, Riley Marsee, Jadyn Marshall, Juliana Salter, Emmie Setlak
#438
10:23 am
Hit The Road Jack
Adagio Dance Company
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 9
Lea Grzymkowski, Charlotte Haddad, Ashlyn Lafontaine, Alessi Lisi, Francesca Lisi, Finley Mcgrane, Aria Speck, Audrey Spreitzer
#439
10:26 am
Clap Your Hands
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 10
Sadie Fuller, Isabelle Gores, Clare Hulett, Francesca Spohn
#440
10:29 am
The Gold
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Nolan Dewitte, Sophie Hall, Harper King, Sophia Lesinski, Braylee Pearson, Brenna Schumacher
#441
10:32 am
The Way
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Open • 9
Kaylee Bukowski, Hailey Ioco, Penny Lake, Karlee Maroulitsas, Raegan Starnes
#442
10:35 am
Material Girl
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Junior • Small Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 11
Addison Blake, Sofia Fadak, Jessie Goins, Abigail Leija, Daniela Opoka, Presley Orlowski, Lila Parak
Awards scheduled after above act
#443
11:15 am
Latch
Adagio Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
Natalya Boroja
#444
11:18 am
September's Song
Spotlight Dance Works
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Sophie Hall
#445
11:21 am
Tunnels
Spotlight Dance Works
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Sophia Lesinski
#446
11:24 am
Soldier
Spotlight Dance Works
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Lia Mckiernan
#447
11:27 am
We're Losing The Moon
Spotlight Dance Works
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Paisley Rietsch
#448
11:30 am
Someday We'll Linger In The Sun
Spotlight Dance Works
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Raeka Martinez
#449
11:33 am
Lullaby
Spotlight Dance Works
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Alayna Dewitte
#450
11:36 am
Dimming Light
Spotlight Dance Works
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Marlow Makarewicz
#451
11:39 am
Lost
Spotlight Dance Works
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Morgan Schwarze
#452
11:42 am
Awakening
Spotlight Dance Works
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Alexandria Ruth
#453
11:45 am
Love In The Dark
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Marcelina Gentry
#454
11:48 am
Alone
Adagio Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Lillian Perkins
#455
11:51 am
Find You
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Sophia Vella
#456
11:54 am
Loading
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Jocelyn Gursin
#457
11:57 am
Me My Gibberish And The Moon
Spotlight Dance Works
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Leo Debruyne
#458
12:00 pm
Half Life
Adagio Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Erin Buchanan
#459
12:03 pm
Moon River
Spotlight Dance Works
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Raegan King
#460
12:06 pm
Body Soul
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 12
Jenna Lee
#461
12:09 pm
Worship
Adagio Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 14
Emilija Trajcevski
#462
12:12 pm
L-O-V-E
Spotlight Dance Works
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 12
Raeka Martinez
#463
12:15 pm
This Girl
Adagio Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Tap • 14
Emilija Trajcevski
#464
12:18 pm
Monster Faladore
Spotlight Dance Works
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 14
Raegan King
#465
12:21 pm
Do You
Adagio Dance Company
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 14
Lillian Perkins
#466
12:24 pm
Been So Long
Adagio Dance Company
Teen • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Tap • 13
Natalya Boroja
#467
12:27 pm
Sometimes It Snows
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Teen • Solo TITLE • League of Champions • Lyrical • 14
Jocelyn Gursin
#468
12:30 pm
Disappear
Spotlight Dance Works
Teen • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Marlow Makarewicz, Alexandria Ruth, Morgan Schwarze
#469
12:33 pm
Noon
Spotlight Dance Works
Teen • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Leo Debruyne, Raeka Martinez
#470
12:36 pm
Ain't No Sunshine
Adagio Dance Company
Teen • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Tap • 14
Natalya Boroja, Ireya English
Awards scheduled after above act
#471
1:06 pm
The Giving Tree
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Teen • Line • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Alexis Adams, London Albert, Kara Andes, Rylee Arnold, Audrey Bakken, Lauren Bennett, Kaila Briscoe, Jalissa Brown, Ava Cervantes, Victoria Cervantes, Cheyanne Collins, Audrina Dockery-York, Bella Dorais, Jada Enrici, Kylie Fitch, Carmen Foster, Madilynn Fougerousse, Madison Frazier, Jordyn Gowder, Bella Gowing, Kaiden Greenshields, Brielle Harris, Adrianna Haviland, Noelle Hinds, Casey Hudson, Avery Kilgore, Ava Lowe, Olivia Lucas, Elizabeth Maxfield, Gianna Mccue, Jewel Moore, Emily Natter, Alex Negron, Eden Nelson, Lily Novack, Abigail Pares, Avery Partaka, Abigail Raisanen, Paige Reiher, Gaby Shearer, Jenna Sherman, Natalie Sikora, Kayla Steeg, Lyla Stevens, Lilly Stone, Samara Wilson
#472
1:11 pm
Utican
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 12
Sophie Babjack, Natalie Benacquisto, Alexis Brunsden, Kherington Campbell, Sophie Catlin, Olivia Champagne, Mia Derosia, Katie Engelhardt, Jaylee Greeson, Angelina Hoffman, Riley Marsee, Jadyn Marshall, Payton Phillips, Sara Ramal, Gabrielle Rose, Juliana Salter, Ella Setlak, Emmie Setlak, Mia Spasich
#473
1:15 pm
Older Than I Am
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 13
Alison Berry, Sydney Bertovick, Grace Cooper, Camila Gazzarri, Madelyn Langley, Scarlett Miller, Samantha Muzzin, Francesca Petrucci, Sophia Petrucci, Sophie Soman
#474
1:19 pm
Backstreets In Sync
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Hip-Hop • 14
Cybelle Abdel-Nour, Charly Rae Blake, Athena Collins, Anyssa Fadak, Alexis Findley, Sophia Jirjis, Madison Konarski, Rylan O'green, Grabriella Opoka, Delaney O'shea, Delaney Sherwood, Addy Smith, Paige Stanziola, Kylie Tomatti, Marina Vitale, Kamryn Zbytowski
#475
1:23 pm
Thank You
Spotlight Dance Works
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Tap • 14
Lauren Brown, Alayna Dewitte, Alexis Hadley, Raegan King, Marlow Makarewicz, Kelsey Martz, Ava Pinter, Alexandria Ruth, Morgan Schwarze, Sophie Wressell
#476
1:27 pm
Champagne Poetry
Adagio Dance Company
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Tap • 14
Natalya Boroja, Deanna Buchanan, Erin Buchanan, Liliana Czapiewski, Ireya English, Brooklyn Geiger, Briana Gurski, Chloe Huddleston, Mia Mando, Maya Nowak, Lillian Perkins, Emilija Trajcevski, Jasmine Watford
#477
1:31 pm
Another One Bites The Dust
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 12
London Albert, Sage Bartos, Kaila Briscoe, Jordyn Curtis, Madilynn Fougerousse, Jordyn Gowder, Olivia Lucas, Asia Mbulo, Ryan Pares, Kayla Steeg, Lyla Stevens, Samara Wilson
#478
1:35 pm
Stormy Weather
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 13
Lia Biundo, Alicia Diegel, Adriana Ferro, Isabella Irwin, Carlina Maue, Kinsley Mentz, Stephanie Miller, Ashlynn Murphy, Vada Peyerk, Anna Schornack
#479
1:39 pm
Beggin'
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 13
Victoria Cervantes, Cheyanne Collins, Madison Frazier, Kaiden Greenshields, Adrianna Haviland, Ava Lowe, Alex Negron, Avery Partaka, Paige Reiher, Noelle Thomas
#480
1:43 pm
Gimme Dat
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 14
Charlotte Caruana, Marcelina Gentry, Allie Isaacson, Emily Kubik, Lauren Kuzera, Makenna Lazorishchak, Maggie Learning, Jenna Lee, Olivia Lee, Shayna Mangulabnan, Kaitlyn Olli, Carol Rorabacher, Penelope Royston, Sara Sabado, Avery Socia
#481
1:47 pm
Life
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Natalia Ablahad, Susana Alexander, Addison Bibik, Cobina Elletson, Gabby Hatfield, Kylie Jurkiw, Julia Ouellette, Emma Pasternak, Sofia Ventimiglia, Olivia Zimmerman
#482
1:51 pm
Where The Shadow Ends
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Alexis Brunsden, Olivia Champagne, Grace Llewellyn, Summer Maddox, Ava Phillips, Payton Phillips, Ella Setlak, Emmie Setlak, Brianna Shaffer, Mia Spasich
#483
1:55 pm
The End Of Love
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 14
Ashley Gramzow, Angelina Hoffman, Bianca Lacey, Payton Phillips, Brianna Shaffer
#484
1:58 pm
Black Out
Adagio Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
Natalya Boroja, Erin Buchanan, Mia Mando, Lillian Perkins, Emilija Trajcevski
#485
2:01 pm
Vanderlyle
Spotlight Dance Works
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Leo Debruyne, Alayna Dewitte, Addison Griffith, Lilyana Guzman, Marlow Makarewicz, Raeka Martinez, Lia Mckiernan, Paisley Rietsch, Emersyn Smerek
#486
2:04 pm
Ice
Spotlight Dance Works
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Nahvy Ackerman, Carlee Alicea, Karly Brdak, Alexis Hadley, Raegan King, Danielle Olson, Alexandria Ruth, Morgan Schwarze, Gianna Vermiglio
#487
2:07 pm
Arms
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Teen • Small Group • Recreational • Lyrical • 13
Ines Brendel, Emma Kanopsky, Lacey Mckee, Penelope Royston, Kennedi Sherman, Eliana Terenzi, Natalie Workman
#488
2:10 pm
People Help The People
Lincoln Park Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • Recreational • Lyrical • 13
Jillian Dokey, Miranda Dokey, Taylor Lee, Kenley Matshcikowski, Morgan Richardson, Jaelyn Stubbe, Delainey Thompson
#489
2:13 pm
Use Somebody
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Teen • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Lyrical • 13
Sophie Catlin, Mia Derosia
#490
2:16 pm
Who's That Chick
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Teen • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Jazz • 13
Lena Clark, Saanya Singh
#491
2:19 pm
Get Up
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 13
London Albert, Kaila Briscoe, Jordyn Curtis, Madilynn Fougerousse, Madison Frazier, Kaiden Greenshields, Noelle Hinds, Morgan Hudson, Patricia Humphrey, Ava Lowe, Jewel Moore, Alex Negron, Abigail Raisanen, Noelle Thomas, Danyel Updike, Samara Wilson
#492
2:23 pm
B Girl
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 14
Natalia Ablahad, Hailey Abro, Kendyl Baron, Addison Bibik, Addison Blake, Brooke Caya, Audrey Clor, Sofia Fadak, Gabby Hatfield, Madilyn King, Brooke Nawrocki, Julia Ouellette, Delaney Sherwood, Dakota Snyder, Sofia Ventimiglia, Olivia Zimmerman
#493
2:27 pm
Collision
Adagio Dance Company
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Open • 14
Natalya Boroja, Deanna Buchanan, Erin Buchanan, Liliana Czapiewski, Ireya English, Cara Gonzales, Mia Mando, Lillian Perkins, Emilija Trajcevski, Jasmine Watford
#494
2:42 pm
Soon
Spotlight Dance Works
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Leo Debruyne, Alayna Dewitte, Addison Griffith, Lilyana Guzman, Sophie Hall, Marlow Makarewicz, Raeka Martinez, Lia Mckiernan, Paisley Rietsch, Emersyn Smerek
#495
2:46 pm
The Jitterbug
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Teen • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Musical Theater • 13
Kherington Campbell, Sophie Catlin, Mia Derosia
#496
2:49 pm
Check It Out
Lincoln Park Dance Company
Teen • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Jazz • 14
Jillian Dokey, Miranda Dokey
#497
2:52 pm
Unsquare Dance
Center Stage Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Tap • 14
Victoria Brown, Sophia Dowell, Hadley Goldsworthy, Nina Goldsworthy, Lilica Hayami, Sophie Long, Olivia Steele, Alexandra Tilton
#498
2:55 pm
Lost Boys
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Open • 13
Jada Grantham, Mattison Green, Jocelyn Gursin, Lauren Macdonald, Madison Suarez
#499
2:58 pm
90 Days
Adagio Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Natalya Boroja, Deanna Buchanan, Erin Buchanan, Liliana Czapiewski, Ireya English, Cara Gonzales, Lillian Perkins, Emilija Trajcevski
#500
3:01 pm
Sweet Dreams
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 13
Rylee Arnold, Lauren Bennett, Kaila Briscoe, Victoria Cervantes, Cheyanne Collins, Madilynn Fougerousse, Madison Frazier, Adrianna Haviland, Noelle Hinds, Avery Kilgore, Avery Partaka, Paige Reiher
#501
3:05 pm
Fierce
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 14
Natalia Ablahad, Susana Alexander, Addison Bibik, Audrey Clor, Cobina Elletson, Sofia Fadak, Jessie Goins, Gabby Hatfield, Kylie Jurkiw, Madilyn King, Julia Ouellette, Morghan Parsons, Emma Pasternak, Delaney Sherwood, Kylie Tomatti, Sofia Ventimiglia, Isabella Weihermuller, Olivia Zimmerman
#502
3:09 pm
We Go To Work
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 13
Isabelle Gores, Natalie Workman
#503
3:12 pm
Destiny's Child
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 14
Lia Biundo, Vada Peyerk, Anna Schornack
#504
3:15 pm
Resolution
Metro Dance Company
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Hannah Czyzak, Layla Nowicki
#505
3:18 pm
Wait For You
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Grace Llewellyn, Brianna Shaffer
#506
3:21 pm
Footprints In The Sand
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Teen • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Lyrical • 13
Kherington Campbell, Sophie Catlin, Mia Derosia
#507
3:24 pm
Just Fine
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Teen • Small Group • Recreational • Jazz • 13
Ines Brendel, Emma Kanopsky, Lacey Mckee, Penelope Royston, Kennedi Sherman, Eliana Terenzi, Natalie Workman
#508
3:27 pm
I Will Survive
Lincoln Park Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • Recreational • Jazz • 13
Jillian Dokey, Miranda Dokey, Taylor Lee, Kenley Matshcikowski, Morgan Richardson, Jaelyn Stubbe, Delainey Thompson
#509
3:30 pm
Enough Is Enough
Spotlight Dance Works
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 14
Alayna Dewitte, Julia Lewis, Marlow Makarewicz, Kelsey Martz, Lia Mckiernan, Ava Pinter, Hailey Polizzi, Alexandria Ruth, Morgan Schwarze, Haley Stead, Sophie Wressell
#510
3:34 pm
Lost Boy
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Teen • Line • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 13
Charlotte Caruana, Sadie Fuller, Marcelina Gentry, Isabelle Gores, Clare Hulett, Allie Isaacson, Emily Kubik, Lauren Kuzera, Makenna Lazorishchak, Maggie Learning, Jenna Lee, Olivia Lee, Katherine Mullican, Kaitlyn Olli, Carol Rorabacher, Lexi Sabado, Sara Sabado, Avery Socia, Eilee Socia, Tatum Socia, Francesca Spohn
#511
3:39 pm
Like A River Run
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 14
Lauren Bennett, Abigail Pares
#512
3:42 pm
Cavalier
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 12
Cheyanne Collins, Madison Frazier, Avery Kilgore
#513
3:45 pm
Evermore
Metro Dance Company
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Hannah Czyzak, Layla Nowicki, Juliet Shepler
#514
3:48 pm
Marvelous
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Jazz • 13
Mattison Green, Madison Suarez
#515
3:51 pm
Stupid Love
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Jazz • 13
Kherington Campbell, Sophie Catlin, Mia Derosia
#516
3:54 pm
Classic
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Tap • 12
Ryan Pares, Kayla Steeg
#517
3:57 pm
Valerie
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Tap • 12
Noelle Thomas, Samara Wilson
#518
4:00 pm
If I Go
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Tap • 13
Adrianna Haviland, Ava Lowe
#519
4:03 pm
Brighter Than The Sun
Center Stage Dance Company
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Tap • 13
Sophia Dowell, Lilica Hayami, Alexandra Tilton
#520
4:06 pm
Dancin' My Way
Center Stage Dance Company
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Tap • 13
Hadley Goldsworthy, Nina Goldsworthy
#521
4:09 pm
No Roots
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Tap • 14
Isabella Irwin, Ashlynn Murphy
#522
4:12 pm
Friend Like Me
Lincoln Park Dance Company
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 13
Jaelyn Stubbe, Delainey Thompson
#523
4:27 pm
Sour Candy
Adagio Dance Company
Teen • Line • League of Champions • Hip-Hop • 13
Natalya Boroja, Deanna Buchanan, Erin Buchanan, Liliana Czapiewski, Ireya English, Brooklyn Geiger, Cara Gonzales, Lea Grzymkowski, Briana Gurski, Charlotte Haddad, Chloe Huddleston, Ashlyn Lafontaine, Alessi Lisi, Francesca Lisi, Denisa Lliescu, Mia Mando, Finley Mcgrane, Maya Nowak, Lillian Perkins, Maddie Sakko, Aria Speck, Audrey Spreitzer, Emilija Trajcevski, Jasmine Watford
#524
4:32 pm
Work Me Down
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Teen • Line • Rising Champions • Jazz • 13
Charlotte Caruana, Sadie Fuller, Marcelina Gentry, Isabelle Gores, Clare Hulett, Allie Isaacson, Emily Kubik, Lauren Kuzera, Makenna Lazorishchak, Maggie Learning, Jenna Lee, Olivia Lee, Shayna Mangulabnan, Katherine Mullican, Kaitlyn Olli, Carol Rorabacher, Lexi Sabado, Sara Sabado, Avery Socia, Eilee Socia, Tatum Socia, Francesca Spohn, Sophia Vella
#525
4:37 pm
Sweet Love
Metro Dance Company
Teen • Line • Rising Champions • Jazz • 12
Caitlyn Blasch, Brooklyn Capehart, Abigail Cummins, Hannah Czyzak, Brooklyn Devlin, Ayva Diktarewicz, Alexandra Jaynes, Isla Jones, Brooke Linden, Avery Mayich, Carolyn Murphy, Layla Nowicki, Leni Nowicki, Elizabeth Nuss, Evelyn Nuss, Wilhelmina Nuss, Gabriela Plasari, Morgan Plasters, Ryan Ashley Ringold, Juliet Shepler
#526
4:42 pm
Newsies
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
Teen • Line • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 12
Lia Biundo, Emmie Brillati, Emma Collier, Tina Marie Daniels, Arianna Demartinis, Alicia Diegel, Hannah Ellis, Shayla Fenwick, Adriana Ferro, Olivia Gohlke, Isabella Irwin, Auden Kozlowshi, Kate Lantzy, Carlina Maue, Kinsley Mentz, Stephanie Miller, Ashlynn Murphy, Madelyn Muskan, Vada Peyerk, Anna Schornack
#527
4:47 pm
I Will Wait
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 13
Rylee Arnold, Lauren Bennett, Kaila Briscoe, Victoria Cervantes, Cheyanne Collins, Madilynn Fougerousse, Madison Frazier, Kaiden Greenshields, Adrianna Haviland, Noelle Hinds, Avery Kilgore, Jewel Moore, Alex Negron, Avery Partaka, Paige Reiher
#528
4:51 pm
Drop It Like It's Warm
Spotlight Dance Works
19+ • Large Group • League of Champions • Hip-Hop • 40
Grace Derocha, Angela Dewitte, Jose Guzman, Taylor Harmony, Amanda Horwitz, Courtney Kliman, Nicole Lake, Ryan Lake, Deanne Mazzola, Julie Nimety, Lisa Peterson, Valerie Pollack, Sara Roskopp, Laura Schumacher, Matt Schumacher, Hilary Speshock, Jen Welch
#529
4:55 pm
A Million Voices
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Teen • Line • League of Champions • Lyrical • 14
Hailey Abro, Charly Rae Blake, Brooke Caya, Audrey Clor, Athena Collins, Cobina Elletson, Alexis Findley, Sophia Jirjis, Madilyn King, Madison Konarski, Hailey Leija, Brooke Nawrocki, Grabriella Opoka, Delaney O'shea, Delaney Sherwood, Addy Smith, Dakota Snyder, Paige Stanziola, Ava Thomas, Kylie Tomatti, Marina Vitale, Jenna Voldeck, Isabella Weihermuller, Kamryn Zbytowski, Olivia Zimmerman
#530
5:00 pm
Closer
Adagio Dance Company
Teen • Line • League of Champions • Jazz • 12
Natalya Boroja, Deanna Buchanan, Erin Buchanan, Liliana Czapiewski, Ireya English, Brooklyn Geiger, Cara Gonzales, Lea Grzymkowski, Briana Gurski, Charlotte Haddad, Chloe Huddleston, Ashlyn Lafontaine, Alessi Lisi, Francesca Lisi, Mia Mando, Finley Mcgrane, Maya Nowak, Lillian Perkins, Aria Speck, Audrey Spreitzer, Emilija Trajcevski, Jasmine Watford
#531
5:05 pm
Destiny
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Teen • Line • Rising Champions • Production • 14
Katie Bauer, Alexandra Beally, Braxton Beeks, Daniel Bishop, Jasmine Bishop, Jacob Bogema, Jacqueline Brown, Lydia Cardasis, Erika Chieca, Chandler Coleman, Jacob Croket, Kennedy Dobson, Molly Getz, Megan Gilbert, Jada Grantham, Mattison Green, Jocelyn Gursin, Meredith Gursin, Lauren Macdonald, Makayla Mamp, Kiyah Mccloud, Jess O'connor, Carlie Phillips, Noa Picciano, Annie Rush, Morgan Scott, Preeti Sonawane, Leila Spector, Madison Suarez, Abigail Terrasi, Katherine Zagaiko
#532
5:10 pm
Mary Poppins
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Teen • Line • Rising Champions • Production • 12
Mary Breest, Ines Brendel, Charlotte Caruana, Sadie Fuller, Marcelina Gentry, Isabelle Gores, Ashley Hamilton, Clare Hulett, Allie Isaacson, Emma Kanopsky, Reagan Kohsman, Emily Kubik, Lauren Kuzera, Makenna Lazorishchak, Maggie Learning, Jenna Lee, Olivia Lee, Shayna Mangulabnan, Lacey Mckee, Katherine Mullican, Kaitlyn Olli, Carol Rorabacher, Penelope Royston, Lexi Sabado, Sara Sabado, Kennedi Sherman, Avery Socia, Eilee Socia, Tatum Socia, Alexandra Spohn, Francesca Spohn, Eliana Terenzi, Olivia Thibault, Sophia Vella, Natalie Workman
Awards scheduled after above act
#533
5:50 pm
Dancing With Your Ghost
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 12
Samantha Muzzin
#534
5:53 pm
Constellations
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 12
Cheyanne Collins
#535
5:56 pm
Afterglow
Metro Dance Company
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 12
Brooklyn Capehart
#536
5:59 pm
Something Wicked
Stage Starz Academy Of Dance
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 13
Leah Chmielewski
#537
6:02 pm
Take It All
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 13
Rylee Arnold
#538
6:05 pm
Don't Blame Me
Stage Starz Academy Of Dance
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 14
Sarah Driehorst
#539
6:08 pm
American Pie
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 14
Abigail Pares
#540
6:11 pm
Only Hope
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 14
Lauren Macdonald
#541
6:14 pm
Inbetween
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 14
Olivia Lucas
#542
6:17 pm
Roxie
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 13
Alicia Diegel
#543
6:20 pm
Le Jazz Hot
Metro Dance Company
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 13
Evelyn Nuss
#544
6:23 pm
Be Your Boy
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 14
Noa Picciano
#545
6:26 pm
Island Girl
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 14
Noelle Hinds
#546
6:29 pm
Don't Stop Believin'
Adagio Dance Company
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 12
Mia Mando
#547
6:32 pm
Rescue You
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 12
Emily Kubik
#548
6:35 pm
Known And Loved
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 12
Jadyn Marshall
#549
6:38 pm
Medicine
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Madison Frazier
#550
6:41 pm
Bohemian Rhapsody
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Camila Gazzarri
#551
6:44 pm
Fires And Family
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Avery Partaka
#552
6:47 pm
Flow
Metro Dance Company
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Layla Nowicki
#553
6:50 pm
Nicest Thing
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Avery Kilgore
#554
6:53 pm
Fight For Survival
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Tatum Socia
#555
6:56 pm
Ne Me Quitte Pas
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Victoria Cervantes
#556
6:59 pm
Whole
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Ava Phillips
#557
7:02 pm
Eight
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Cobina Elletson
#558
7:05 pm
My Strange Addiction
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Maggie Kertes
#559
7:08 pm
Great American Novel
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Lauren Bennett
#560
7:11 pm
Last Moment
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Anna Schornack
#561
7:21 pm
Everything I Wanted
Adagio Dance Company
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Maddie Sakko
#562
7:24 pm
Rescue
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Audrey Clor
#563
7:27 pm
Past Life
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Abigail Raisanen
#564
7:30 pm
Illuminate
Spotlight Dance Works
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Reilly Woods
#565
7:33 pm
What's Cool
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 12
Leila Spector
#566
7:36 pm
Please Don't The Stop The Music
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 12
Isabelle Gores
#567
7:39 pm
Money
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 13
Ava Lowe
#568
7:42 pm
Fever
Metro Dance Company
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 14
Hannah Czyzak
#569
7:45 pm
Control
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 14
Emily Natter
#570
7:48 pm
Slow Down
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 14
Katherine Mullican
#571
7:51 pm
Octahate
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 14
Vada Peyerk
#572
7:54 pm
Step On Up
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 14
Lia Biundo
#573
7:57 pm
Beat
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 14
Eilee Socia
#574
8:00 pm
Burnin' Up
Adagio Dance Company
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 14
Maya Nowak
#575
8:03 pm
Orange Colored Sky
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 12
London Albert
#576
8:06 pm
The Walker
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 12
Lyla Stevens
#577
8:09 pm
Skate
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 12
Samara Wilson
#578
8:12 pm
Uptown Girl
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 12
Leila Spector
#579
8:15 pm
Faith
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 13
Adrianna Haviland
#580
8:18 pm
Something New
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 13
Penelope Royston
#581
8:21 pm
A-Okay
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 13
Ava Lowe
#582
8:24 pm
Na Na Na
Stage Starz Academy Of Dance
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 14
Olivia Perry
#583
8:27 pm
Make Me Feel
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 14
Vada Peyerk
#584
8:30 pm
Mr Melody
Center Stage Dance Company
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 14
Nina Goldsworthy
#585
8:33 pm
Bad
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 14
Kaiden Greenshields
#586
8:36 pm
Me And My Friends
Metro Dance Company
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 14
Hannah Czyzak
#587
8:39 pm
The First Time
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 12
Mia Spasich
#588
8:42 pm
Cover Girl
Adagio Dance Company
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 12
Mia Mando
#589
8:45 pm
Up In Flames
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 13
Isabella Irwin
#590
8:48 pm
Bluebird Variation
Lincoln Park Dance Company
Teen • Solo • Recreational • Ballet • 13
Morgan Richardson
#591
8:51 pm
Piano Man
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Teen • Solo • Recreational • Character • 14
Cora Roush
#592
8:54 pm
Found
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • Recreational • Contemporary • 13
Kherington Campbell
#593
8:57 pm
Storm Is Coming
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Teen • Solo • Recreational • Contemporary • 13
Adriana Shunyia
#594
9:00 pm
Girlz
Spotlight Dance Works
Teen • Solo • Recreational • Jazz • 12
Teagan Lieckfelt
#595
9:03 pm
I'm A Lady
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Teen • Solo • Recreational • Tap • 12
Aanya Balaji
Awards scheduled after above act
Critics Choice Award Winner(s)

Name
Studio
90 Days – video
Adagio Dance Company
A Million Voices – video
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Been So Long – video
Adagio Dance Company
Collision – video
Adagio Dance Company
Dancing Queen – video
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Hey Jude – video
Spotlight Dance Works
Holding On – video
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Ice – video
Spotlight Dance Works
Indestructible – video
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Lost Boys – video
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Material Girl – video
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Mirage – video
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
The End Of Love – video
Drop Everything Dance Studio
This Is My Show – video
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Unsquare Dance – video
Center Stage Dance Company
Whip It – video
Spotlight Dance Works
19+ Duet/Trio League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Mom
Lincoln Park Dance Company
19+ Large Group League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Drop It Like It's Warm
Spotlight Dance Works
19+ Solo League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
Sound Of Silence
Faith Toombs
Lincoln Park Dance Company
Future Champion Duet/Trio -

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Pink Cadillac
Spotlight Dance Works
Future Champion Duet/Trio Recreational

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
I Want Candy
Stage Starz Academy Of Dance
Future Champion Large Group -

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Respect
Spotlight Dance Works
Future Champion Small Group -

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
1 2 3 4
Spotlight Dance Works
Future Champion Small Group Recreational

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Crowd Go Crazy
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
2
Golden Slumbers
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
2
Amiga Cheetahs
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
3
Vacation
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
3
Jump In The Line
Stage Starz Academy Of Dance
4
Somewhere Out There
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
5
Somedays You Gotta Dance
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Future Champion Solo -

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
The Greatest Star
Evelyn Peterson
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior Duet/Trio League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Migration
Spotlight Dance Works
2
Boy Meets Girl
Spotlight Dance Works
3
Eloise
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior Duet/Trio Recreational

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
On Top Of The World
Center Stage Dance Company
2
Wind Up
Stage Starz Academy Of Dance
3
Hold On To Me
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Junior Duet/Trio Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Sister
Metro Dance Company
2
Need You Now
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
3
Soldier
Metro Dance Company
3
Do It Like This
Robert Lee School Of Dance
Junior Large Group League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Whip It
Spotlight Dance Works
2
Someday
Spotlight Dance Works
3
Jungle Boogie
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior Large Group Recreational

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Bring The Beat
Tina Marie School Of Dance
2
What About Us
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Junior Large Group Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Dem Beats
Drop Everything Dance Studio
2
I Look To You
Drop Everything Dance Studio
3
Wings
Robert Lee School Of Dance
3
Weird People
Tina Marie School Of Dance
4
Space Jam
Tina Marie School Of Dance
5
Ridiculously Outt My Mind
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
5
Walk With Me
Metro Dance Company
Junior Small Group League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Nothing Arrived
Spotlight Dance Works
2
The Gold
Spotlight Dance Works
3
Our Way To Fall
Spotlight Dance Works
4
Upside
Spotlight Dance Works
5
Material Girl
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Junior Small Group Recreational

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
I Lived
Spotlight Dance Works
2
Burning House
Robert Lee School Of Dance
3
We're Gonna Party
Spotlight Dance Works
4
Uptown Funk
Center Stage Dance Company
5
Fire
Robert Lee School Of Dance
6
Rasputin
Center Stage Dance Company
7
Conga
Robert Lee School Of Dance
7
Scooby Doo
Stage Starz Academy Of Dance
7
Mad World
Stage Starz Academy Of Dance
Junior Small Group Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Strangers In This Town
Drop Everything Dance Studio
2
Sun
Drop Everything Dance Studio
3
Open The Door
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
4
Shake The Room
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
4
How Long Will I Love You
Drop Everything Dance Studio
5
Starving Artists
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
6
Hope Is A Heartache
Metro Dance Company
6
That Man
Robert Lee School Of Dance
7
Disco
Adagio Dance Company
7
Friend Like Me
Tina Marie School Of Dance
8
Waving Through A Window
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
Junior Solo League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
Fletta
Lilyana Guzman
Spotlight Dance Works
2
Slack Jaw
Emersyn Smerek
Spotlight Dance Works
3
Anywhere From Here
Addison Griffith
Spotlight Dance Works
4
Yes I Can
Zoey Phillips
Spotlight Dance Works
5
Into The Unknown
Nolan Dewitte
Spotlight Dance Works
Junior Solo Recreational

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
Sparkle
Sophie Soman
Sheryl's School Of Dance
2
Just Fine
Alana Smith
Spotlight Dance Works
2
Stars
Avery Santeiu
Sheryl's School Of Dance
3
Blessings
Emma Fraley
Spotlight Dance Works
4
Million To One
Chandni Desai
Sheryl's School Of Dance
4
Rescue Me
Dylan Wilson
Spotlight Dance Works
4
Arcade
Zoe Ngiau
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Junior Solo Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
I Gotcha
Ryanne Hutton
Drop Everything Dance Studio
2
From The Other Side
Emmie Setlak
Drop Everything Dance Studio
2
Take Me Home
Juliana Salter
Drop Everything Dance Studio
3
Pure
Olivia Champagne
Drop Everything Dance Studio
4
Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy
Bella Dorais
Robert Lee School Of Dance
5
Pie Jesu
Kylie Fitch
Robert Lee School Of Dance
5
Mama Knows Best
Riley Marsee
Drop Everything Dance Studio
6
We'll Be Fine
Leni Nowicki
Metro Dance Company
7
Broadway Baby
Carlie Phillips
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
7
Human
Isla Jones
Metro Dance Company
8
Sanctuary
Sophia Petrucci
Sheryl's School Of Dance
9
Ashes
Madelyn Muskan
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
10
Opportunity
Abigail Leija
Tina Marie School Of Dance
10
Inspired
Avery Mayich
Metro Dance Company
10
Swing
Charlotte Haddad
Adagio Dance Company
10
Tiny Voice
Makayla Mamp
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Junior Solo TITLE League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
This Is My Show
Daniela Opoka
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Minis Duet/Trio Minis

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Hound Dog
Adagio Dance Company
Minis Large Group Minis

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Cha Cha Heels
Adagio Dance Company
Minis Small Group Minis

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Zip-A-Dee-Doo-Dah
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
2
Swing On A Star
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
Senior Duet/Trio League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
My Work
Spotlight Dance Works
2
Turns Turns Turns
Spotlight Dance Works
3
Aquatic
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
3
Zombie Girl
Spotlight Dance Works
4
Look At The Stars
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Senior Duet/Trio Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Everything Must Change
Robert Lee School Of Dance
2
Are You That Somebody
Robert Lee School Of Dance
3
Lay Your Head Down
Robert Lee School Of Dance
4
You
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
4
Can't Touch This
Robert Lee School Of Dance
5
I Can't Do It Alone
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Senior Large Group League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Hard Drive
Spotlight Dance Works
2
LOVE
Spotlight Dance Works
3
Silhouette
Drop Everything Dance Studio
3
Mirage
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
4
Bright Horses
Spotlight Dance Works
5
Countdown
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
5
Crisis
Spotlight Dance Works
6
Heavenly Bodies
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
7
Danger Zone
Adagio Dance Company
8
Gilligan's Island
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Senior Large Group Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Swimming
Robert Lee School Of Dance
2
Energia
Robert Lee School Of Dance
3
Bruises
Robert Lee School Of Dance
4
Slay University
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Senior Line League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Indestructible
Drop Everything Dance Studio
2
Naeem
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior Small Group League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Hey Jude
Spotlight Dance Works
2
Breathe
Spotlight Dance Works
3
Quake
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
4
90 Days
Adagio Dance Company
5
I Want You To Need Me
Adagio Dance Company
5
Come To Life
Drop Everything Dance Studio
6
Never Love Again
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
7
I'll Be Seeing You
Spotlight Dance Works
8
Cold Hands
Drop Everything Dance Studio
8
Living In A Dream
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
9
Simple Instructions
Drop Everything Dance Studio
10
Face My Fears
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Senior Small Group Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Bleeding Love
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
2
Snowing
Robert Lee School Of Dance
3
Single Ladies
Robert Lee School Of Dance
4
A Musical
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
5
Walking On Air
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
5
Bang Bang
Tina Marie School Of Dance
6
Spectrum
Adagio Dance Company
7
Sirens
Drop Everything Dance Studio
7
Easy On Me
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Senior Solo League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
This Day
Zoe Carpenter
Spotlight Dance Works
2
Twisted Hearts
Angelia Deska
Drop Everything Dance Studio
2
Hearts And Drums
Danielle Olson
Spotlight Dance Works
3
My Skin
Alyssa Griffith
Spotlight Dance Works
4
Reminiscence
Nahvy Ackerman
Spotlight Dance Works
5
Gone Away
Gianna Vermiglio
Spotlight Dance Works
5
Tore My Heart
Julia Lewis
Spotlight Dance Works
6
Possibility
Liliana Czapiewski
Adagio Dance Company
7
You Should Know
Meredith Gursin
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
8
Mary
Alexis Hadley
Spotlight Dance Works
8
Waiting For You
Cara Gonzales
Adagio Dance Company
8
Waiting On You
Karly Brdak
Spotlight Dance Works
8
Benny And The Jets
Marin Akkashian
Juliana's Academy Of Dance
9
Before My Time
Lauren Brown
Spotlight Dance Works
9
Moon And Moon
Mary Ann Acciavatti
Spotlight Dance Works
9
Born Without A Heart
Reese Darson
Drop Everything Dance Studio
10
Song For You
Morgan Scott
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
10
Dumbing Down Of Love
Sophie Wressell
Spotlight Dance Works
Senior Solo Recreational

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
Dance With Me Tonight
Miranda Dokey
Lincoln Park Dance Company
Senior Solo Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
It Ain't Easy
Juliet Shepler
Metro Dance Company
2
Ode To A Love Lost
Jada Enrici
Robert Lee School Of Dance
3
Cried
Kiyah Mccloud
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
4
Someone Like You
Kara Andes
Robert Lee School Of Dance
5
Empty Space
Jalissa Brown
Robert Lee School Of Dance
5
Viva La Vida
Jasmine Watford
Adagio Dance Company
6
Bird Song
Bella Gowing
Robert Lee School Of Dance
6
For All We Know
Carmen Foster
Robert Lee School Of Dance
6
Mermaid Blues
Nathan Mannella
Spotlight Dance Works
7
Still Have You
Grace Cooper
Sheryl's School Of Dance
8
Otherside
Emma Jarvis
Drop Everything Dance Studio
8
The Village
Jacob Croket
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
8
The Light Is Coming
Lily Novack
Robert Lee School Of Dance
9
The Author
Caitlyn Blasch
Metro Dance Company
9
Tribulation
Sara Ramal
Drop Everything Dance Studio
10
Mr Blue Sky
Kamryn Mayse
Robert Lee School Of Dance
10
Game Of Survival
Rhianna Ungerman
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Senior Solo TITLE League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
Holding On
Meredith Gursin
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
2
Ready For Love
Morgan Scott
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
3
On My Own
Ireya English
Adagio Dance Company
Teen Duet/Trio League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Ain't No Sunshine
Adagio Dance Company
2
Disappear
Spotlight Dance Works
Teen Duet/Trio Recreational

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
The Jitterbug
Drop Everything Dance Studio
2
Use Somebody
Drop Everything Dance Studio
3
Stupid Love
Drop Everything Dance Studio
Teen Duet/Trio Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Brighter Than The Sun
Center Stage Dance Company
2
Wait For You
Drop Everything Dance Studio
3
Dancin' My Way
Center Stage Dance Company
3
Marvelous
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
3
No Roots
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
4
Like A River Run
Robert Lee School Of Dance
5
Evermore
Metro Dance Company
Teen Large Group League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Soon
Spotlight Dance Works
2
Collision
Adagio Dance Company
3
Champagne Poetry
Adagio Dance Company
3
Thank You
Spotlight Dance Works
Teen Large Group Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Utican
Drop Everything Dance Studio
2
I Will Wait
Robert Lee School Of Dance
3
Get Up
Robert Lee School Of Dance
4
Beggin'
Robert Lee School Of Dance
4
Fierce
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Teen Line League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Sour Candy
Adagio Dance Company
2
A Million Voices
Tina Marie School Of Dance
Teen Line Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
The Giving Tree
Robert Lee School Of Dance
2
Destiny
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
3
Mary Poppins
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Teen Small Group League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Ice
Spotlight Dance Works
2
Vanderlyle
Spotlight Dance Works
3
Lost Boys
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Teen Small Group Recreational

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Just Fine
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
2
Arms
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
Teen Small Group Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Surviving
Metro Dance Company
2
Make Me Cry
Metro Dance Company
3
Hey Hi Hello
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
3
Cosmic Love
Robert Lee School Of Dance
4
Shout
Robert Lee School Of Dance
5
Blue Skies
Drop Everything Dance Studio
6
Believe
Metro Dance Company
7
Make Me Move
Spotlight Dance Works
8
If Only
Tina Marie School Of Dance
9
Find Me
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
9
I Hope You Dance
Tina Marie School Of Dance
10
Where The Shadow Ends
Drop Everything Dance Studio
10
Flawless
Metro Dance Company
10
Can't Take My Eyes Off Of You
Metro Dance Company
Teen Solo League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
Dimming Light
Marlow Makarewicz
Spotlight Dance Works
2
Monster Faladore
Raegan King
Spotlight Dance Works
3
Me My Gibberish And The Moon
Leo Debruyne
Spotlight Dance Works
3
Lost
Morgan Schwarze
Spotlight Dance Works
4
Awakening
Alexandria Ruth
Spotlight Dance Works
5
Soldier
Lia Mckiernan
Spotlight Dance Works
6
Loading
Jocelyn Gursin
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
6
Do You
Lillian Perkins
Adagio Dance Company
7
Someday We'll Linger In The Sun
Raeka Martinez
Spotlight Dance Works
8
Find You
Sophia Vella
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
9
This Girl
Emilija Trajcevski
Adagio Dance Company
10
Lullaby
Alayna Dewitte
Spotlight Dance Works
Teen Solo Recreational

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
Girlz
Teagan Lieckfelt
Spotlight Dance Works
2
Found
Kherington Campbell
Drop Everything Dance Studio
3
I'm A Lady
Aanya Balaji
Sheryl's School Of Dance
Teen Solo Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
American Pie
Abigail Pares
Robert Lee School Of Dance
2
Faith
Adrianna Haviland
Robert Lee School Of Dance
3
Burnin' Up
Maya Nowak
Adagio Dance Company
4
Eight
Cobina Elletson
Tina Marie School Of Dance
5
Great American Novel
Lauren Bennett
Robert Lee School Of Dance
6
Mr Melody
Nina Goldsworthy
Center Stage Dance Company
6
Octahate
Vada Peyerk
Rebecca Crimmins Dance
7
Nicest Thing
Avery Kilgore
Robert Lee School Of Dance
7
Fever
Hannah Czyzak
Metro Dance Company
8
Bad
Kaiden Greenshields
Robert Lee School Of Dance
9
Past Life
Abigail Raisanen
Robert Lee School Of Dance
9
Known And Loved
Jadyn Marshall
Drop Everything Dance Studio
9
Take It All
Rylee Arnold
Robert Lee School Of Dance
9
Ne Me Quitte Pas
Victoria Cervantes
Robert Lee School Of Dance
10
Beat
Eilee Socia
Debbie Felton's Academy Of Dance
10
Be Your Boy
Noa Picciano
Flex Point Performing Arts Center
Teen Solo TITLE League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
Been So Long
Natalya Boroja
Adagio Dance Company