Atlanta, GA

MARCH 25-27 | Clayton County PAC

Atlanta, GA

Thank You Atlanta, we can't wait to see you next year!
Use the Printer Friendly Schedule to filter by day.
Friday, March 25
#1
4:30 pm
Love Me Or Leave Me
Prodigy Dance Centre
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 15
June Carter
#2
4:33 pm
Already Gone
Prodigy Dance Centre
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 15
Kadance Albert
#3
4:36 pm
A New Life
Prodigy Dance Centre
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 15
Riley Wolfe Rach
#4
4:39 pm
Happier
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 15
Riley Sudberry
#5
4:42 pm
One Night Only
Prodigy Dance Centre
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 15
Khaileigh Cain
#6
4:45 pm
Please Don't
Prodigy Dance Centre
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 16
Regan Hutchinson
#7
4:48 pm
Homesick
Pointe Of Grace Dance Academy
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 16
Alexis Garner
#8
4:51 pm
Biblical
Prodigy Dance Centre
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 16
Carter Frost
#9
4:54 pm
Never Love Again
Prodigy Dance Centre
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 16
Grace Williams
#10
4:57 pm
The Night We Met
Prodigy Dance Centre
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 16
Leiya Brown
#11
5:00 pm
Circle Game
Get To The Pointe Dance Centre
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 17
Melissa Violette
#12
5:03 pm
Yours
Prodigy Dance Centre
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 17
Emma Holt
#13
5:06 pm
I Look To You
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 17
Chanel Reeves
#14
5:09 pm
They Weren't There
Prodigy Dance Centre
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 17
Riya Ben
#15
5:12 pm
Holding On For Tonight
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 18
Lillie Sandefur
#16
5:15 pm
The Good In Me
Rhythms Of Grace Dance Academy
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 16
Casey Whisenant
#17
5:18 pm
Woman
Integrity Dance Academy
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 16
Sophie Gardner
#18
5:21 pm
All In The Water
Rhythms Of Grace Dance Academy
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 16
Pyper Calloway
#19
5:24 pm
Heartless
Rhythms Of Grace Dance Academy
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 17
Zoe Polk
#20
5:27 pm
New York New York
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 15
Ashlyn Vaagen
#21
5:30 pm
Only Love
Get To The Pointe Dance Centre
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Open • 17
Jamisen Bail
#22
5:33 pm
Last Breath
Skydance Academy
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Skylar Barnett
#23
5:36 pm
Lion's Den
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Aly Willingham
#24
5:39 pm
Truth
Pointe Of Grace Dance Academy
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Ellie Whetzel
#25
5:42 pm
Stone Cold
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Ashlyn Vaagen
#26
5:52 pm
One Way
Integrity Dance Academy
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Sophie Gardner
#27
5:55 pm
I'm Here
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Reilly Giardina
#28
5:58 pm
The Experience
Prodigy Dance Centre
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Emily Nicholson
#29
6:01 pm
Young And Beautiful
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Abigail Lamp
#30
6:04 pm
Three
Prodigy Dance Centre
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 17
Brooke Lee
#31
6:07 pm
Youth
Rhythms Of Grace Dance Academy
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 17
Madison Elliott
#32
6:10 pm
Cellophane
Prodigy Dance Centre
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 17
Chloe Bell Garcia
#33
6:13 pm
Train Wreck
Prodigy Dance Centre
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 17
Natilie Brock
#34
6:16 pm
Island Fires
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 18
Lillie Sandefur
#35
6:19 pm
Into The Mystic
Ignite Dance Company
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 18
Emilia Frangipane
#36
6:22 pm
Glam
Prodigy Dance Centre
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 15
Taylor Dixon
#37
6:25 pm
I Feel Good
Prodigy Dance Centre
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 16
Nikalah Rolle
#38
6:28 pm
Locomotion
Pointe Of Grace Dance Academy
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 16
Alexis Garner
#39
6:31 pm
Attention
Prodigy Dance Centre
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 16
Jaden Boyd
#40
6:34 pm
Heartburn
Prodigy Dance Centre
Senior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 17
Seren Gittens
#41
6:37 pm
Fix You
Get To The Pointe Dance Centre
Senior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 17
Jamisen Bail, Melissa Violette
#42
6:40 pm
Turning Page
Pointe Of Grace Dance Academy
Senior • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 15
Hadleigh Snipes
#43
6:43 pm
Saturn
Pointe Of Grace Dance Academy
Senior • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 16
Addie Harper
#44
6:46 pm
What Is Love
Pointe Of Grace Dance Academy
Senior • Solo • Recreational • Contemporary • 15
Laura Torok
#45
6:49 pm
Bloom
Prodigy Dance Centre
Senior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
June Carter, Regan Hutchinson, Ava Knight
#46
6:52 pm
I Will Follow
Prodigy Dance Centre
Senior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Khaileigh Cain, Chloe Bell Garcia, Brooke Lee
#47
6:55 pm
Mama's Broken Heart
Get To The Pointe Dance Centre
Senior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Jazz • 16
Jamisen Bail, Molly Stout, Melissa Violette
Awards scheduled after above act
#48
7:25 pm
Burn
Prodigy Dance Centre
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 15
Kristina Alfred, Jaden Boyd, June Carter, Seren Gittens, Regan Hutchinson, Ava Knight, Kylie Sears, Grace Williams, Riley Wolfe Rach
#49
7:28 pm
New Narrative
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 16
Ciara Latham, Chanel Reeves, Lillie Sandefur, Ashlyn Vaagen
#50
7:31 pm
Skin And Bones
Footnotes Dance
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Open • 16
Anna Cangelosi, Reagan Eck, Sydney Fluent, Sage Guyer, Grace Knezevich, Mackenzie Madison, Haley Middleton, Kaycee Tamel
#51
7:34 pm
Femmebots
Integrity Dance Academy
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 15
Ariel Boykin, Sophie Gardner, Katelyn Murphy, Gabby Romero
#52
7:37 pm
Issa Bop
Rhythms Of Grace Dance Academy
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 15
Pyper Calloway, Madison Elliott, Madison Glouner, Claire Hampton, Lila Parry, Zoe Polk, Casey Whisenant
#53
7:40 pm
It Don't Mean A Thing
Prodigy Dance Centre
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 16
Jaden Boyd, Maria Brown, Khaileigh Cain, June Carter, Chloe Bell Garcia, Brooke Lee, Emily Nicholson, Nikalah Rolle, Riley Wolfe Rach
#54
7:43 pm
Rdc Class Of 2022
Rhythm Dance Center
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Zion Anderson, Lily Cox, Katherine Holihan, Harlee Lambright, Emma Nowitz
#55
7:46 pm
Everybody Wants You
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Kennedy Austin, Blythe Hardman, Lily Johnson, Kelsey Kagan, Kinslee Lebhaft, Alexis Tallman, Gracie Weaver, Janiya Woods
#56
7:49 pm
Forgiveness
Footnotes Dance
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Anna Cangelosi, Sofia Coppola, Reagan Eck, Sydney Fluent, Kami Hewitt, Mackenzie Madison, Haley Middleton, Zahra Pacheco, Kaycee Tamel
#57
7:52 pm
Paint It Black
Integrity Dance Academy
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Kayse Bentley, Ariel Boykin, Sophie Gardner, Ni'leah Moon, Katelyn Murphy, Gabby Romero
#58
7:55 pm
Dear Girls
Ignite Dance Company
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Avery Dinh, Emilia Frangipane, Mckinleigh Jones-Jackson, Eden Smith, Agnes Strazdas, Erin Toomey
#59
7:58 pm
Cvalda
Prodigy Dance Centre
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Riya Ben, Leiya Brown, Khaileigh Cain, Chloe Bell Garcia, Seren Gittens, Brooke Lee, Emily Nicholson, Eliza Raines, Nikalah Rolle
#60
8:01 pm
Believe
Rhythms Of Grace Dance Academy
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Pyper Calloway, Madison Elliott, Zoe Polk, Casey Whisenant
#61
8:04 pm
Islands
Pointe Of Grace Dance Academy
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Alexis Garner, Addie Harper, Carson Moss, Cameron Palmer, Hadleigh Snipes, Laura Torok, Ellie Whetzel
#62
8:07 pm
By Yourself
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Hip-Hop • 16
Catherine Aleman, Marisa Rayn Barfield, Jade Beckford, Dakota Cook, Brooklyn Dunlop, Madison Findley, Tayla Hand, Natalee Hunter, Lily Johnson, Kelsey Kagan, Kinslee Lebhaft, Emily Malmgren, Addison Morelli, Lola-Reese Moxey, Sophia Pigo, Meredith Rawls, Taylor Silverio, Danielle Vaughn, Janiya Woods
#63
8:11 pm
Nicki
Footnotes Dance
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Hip-Hop • 16
Piper Biscan, Anna Cangelosi, Sofia Coppola, Reagan Eck, Josie Farrar, Sydney Fluent, Audrey Frank, Sage Guyer, Kami Hewitt, Erin Horel, Grace Knezevich, Mackenzie Madison, Haley Middleton, Zahra Pacheco, Kaycee Tamel
#64
8:15 pm
Control
Elite Studios
Senior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 15
Cecilia Anderson, Lainey Anderson, Tai Freeman, Lily Hernandez, Naomi Jordan, Jennie Matos, Mia Moore, Julia Pons, Melanie Thalhimer, Millie Thornton, Zoe Wiseman
#65
8:19 pm
Drake
Prodigy Dance Centre
Senior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 15
Kadance Albert, Riya Ben, Jaden Boyd, Leiya Brown, Khaileigh Cain, June Carter, Taylor Dixon, Carter Frost, Chloe Bell Garcia, Seren Gittens, Regan Hutchinson, Ava Knight, Brooke Lee, Emily Nicholson, Eliza Raines, Nikalah Rolle, Grace Williams, Riley Wolfe Rach
#66
8:23 pm
Gawvi
Rhythms Of Grace Dance Academy
Senior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 16
Pyper Calloway, Madison Elliott, Lila Parry, Zoe Polk, Casey Whisenant
#67
8:26 pm
Silhouette
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Marisa Rayn Barfield, Jade Beckford, Julia Boykins, Kate Brewer, Dakota Cook, Madison Findley, Chloe Gay, Kayleigh Hammond, Tayla Hand, Anna Caitlin Hayworth, Emily Malmgren, Tori Martin, Cameron Miller, Roselyn Moore, Lola-Reese Moxey, Meredith Rawls, Danielle Vaughn
#68
8:41 pm
Elizabeth Taylor
Footnotes Dance
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Piper Biscan, Anna Cangelosi, Sofia Coppola, Reagan Eck, Josie Farrar, Sydney Fluent, Audrey Frank, Sage Guyer, Kami Hewitt, Erin Horel, Grace Knezevich, Mackenzie Madison, Haley Middleton, Zahra Pacheco, Kaycee Tamel
#69
8:45 pm
We Dem Boyz
Rhythm Dance Center
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 12
Penn Alderman, Pierce Bennett, Kaden Brown, Noah Cassar, Aaron Cupples, Corey Epling, Avi Fox, Robert Hu, Andy Jacobsen, Ian Ledford, Matthew Lewis, Levi Painter, Drew Slocum, Nathan Sparks, Bennett Stone, Brenton Sykes, Ryan Touchard, Isaiah White, Kylan Wright
#70
8:49 pm
Iggy
Prodigy Dance Centre
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 13
Kadance Albert, Kristina Alfred, Makayla Brown, Taylor Dixon, Jillian Durham, Addison Mcpherson, Tiffany Mitchell, Leila Moore, Illaya Nelson, Kylie Sears
#71
8:53 pm
Our Story
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 17
Jade Beckford, Madison Findley, Kayleigh Hammond, Anna Caitlin Hayworth, Emily Malmgren, Lola-Reese Moxey, Meredith Rawls, Danielle Vaughn
#72
8:56 pm
I Have Nothing
Prodigy Dance Centre
Senior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 16
Riya Ben, Natilie Brock, Leiya Brown, Maria Brown, Khaileigh Cain, Carter Frost, Chloe Bell Garcia, Seren Gittens, Emma Holt, Brooke Lee, Emily Nicholson, Eliza Raines, Nikalah Rolle, Grace Williams, Riley Wolfe Rach
#73
9:00 pm
Just Breathe
Elite Studios
Senior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 15
Cecilia Anderson, Lainey Anderson, Tai Freeman, Lily Hernandez, Naomi Jordan, Jennie Matos, Mia Moore, Julia Pons, Melanie Thalhimer, Millie Thornton, Zoe Wiseman
#74
9:04 pm
A Dream
Elite Studios
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 12
Louise Biggs, Brooklyn Bollier, Karaline Bowie, Addie Campbell, Maggie Carpenter, Anna Clara Farnell, Ella Ghirardi, Riley Granade, Mary Everett Hicks, Victoria Lavine, Charlotte Mcnerney, Audrey Parnell, Juliet Ratner, Lauren Roche, Tessa Sander
#75
9:08 pm
Gaga
Footnotes Dance
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 16
Piper Biscan, Anna Cangelosi, Sofia Coppola, Reagan Eck, Josie Farrar, Sydney Fluent, Audrey Frank, Sage Guyer, Kami Hewitt, Erin Horel, Grace Knezevich, Mackenzie Madison, Haley Middleton, Zahra Pacheco, Kaycee Tamel
#76
9:12 pm
Ain't No Other
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 16
Marisa Rayn Barfield, Jade Beckford, Julia Boykins, Kate Brewer, Dakota Cook, Madison Findley, Chloe Gay, Kayleigh Hammond, Tayla Hand, Anna Caitlin Hayworth, Emily Malmgren, Tori Martin, Cameron Miller, Roselyn Moore, Lola-Reese Moxey, Meredith Rawls, Danielle Vaughn
#77
9:16 pm
Ribs
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 12
Catherine Arthen, Jaiden Baumbach, Bella Bermudez, Kamryn Black, Kaitlyn Huval, Stella Kouvelas, Davia Mcclure, Taryn Miller, Micah Mincey, Ava Murphy, Addalyn Peleaz, Sophie Perez, Izabella Rydza, Madison Swanson, Payton Thurston, Liv Zelinski
#78
9:20 pm
On My Own
Prodigy Dance Centre
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Kadance Albert, Kristina Alfred, Jaden Boyd, Kara Brock, June Carter, Taylor Dixon, Jillian Durham, Regan Hutchinson, Ava Knight, Meridith Marano, Addison Mcpherson, Leila Moore, Illaya Nelson, Kylie Sears
#79
9:24 pm
Sweet Disposition
Prodigy Dance Centre
Senior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 16
Riya Ben, Natilie Brock, Leiya Brown, Maria Brown, Khaileigh Cain, Carter Frost, Chloe Bell Garcia, Seren Gittens, Emma Holt, Brooke Lee, Emily Nicholson, Eliza Raines, Nikalah Rolle, Grace Williams, Riley Wolfe Rach
#80
9:28 pm
Choreography
Rhythm Dance Center
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 15
Nia Bachmeier, Kendall Berry, Aaron Cupples, Mattie Daw, Isabella English, Ellison Kennedy, Addison Kowall, Harlee Lambright, Rachel Landau, Emerson Lauck, Mayah Loventhal, Audrey Minano, Taylor Rowell, Abigail Stich, Katelyn Vetro, Lucinda Wilder
#81
9:32 pm
Be Italian
Footnotes Dance
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 16
Piper Biscan, Anna Cangelosi, Sofia Coppola, Reagan Eck, Josie Farrar, Sydney Fluent, Audrey Frank, Sage Guyer, Kami Hewitt, Erin Horel, Grace Knezevich, Mackenzie Madison, Haley Middleton
#82
9:36 pm
Coming Back
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 16
Marisa Rayn Barfield, Jade Beckford, Julia Boykins, Kate Brewer, Dakota Cook, Madison Findley, Chloe Gay, Kayleigh Hammond, Tayla Hand, Anna Caitlin Hayworth, Emily Malmgren, Tori Martin, Cameron Miller, Roselyn Moore, Lola-Reese Moxey, Meredith Rawls, Danielle Vaughn
#83
9:40 pm
Nothing Grows In Darkness
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Alayna Chasteen, Avery Conatser, Reilly Giardina, Caileigh Glasz, Avery Jenkins, Abigail Lamp, Ciara Latham, Alyssa Lowe, Chanel Reeves, Alaina Robinson, Lillie Sandefur, Garrett Sawyer, Riley Sudberry, Ashlyn Vaagen, Campbell Van Orden, Aly Willingham
#84
9:44 pm
Get Up
Elite Studios
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 12
Louise Biggs, Brooklyn Bollier, Karaline Bowie, Addie Campbell, Maggie Carpenter, Anna Clara Farnell, Ella Ghirardi, Riley Granade, Mary Everett Hicks, Victoria Lavine, Charlotte Mcnerney, Audrey Parnell, Juliet Ratner, Lauren Roche, Tessa Sander
#85
9:48 pm
Closer
Prodigy Dance Centre
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 14
Kadance Albert, Kristina Alfred, Jaden Boyd, Kara Brock, June Carter, Taylor Dixon, Jillian Durham, Regan Hutchinson, Ava Knight, Meridith Marano, Addison Mcpherson, Leila Moore, Illaya Nelson, Kylie Sears
#86
9:52 pm
Vogue
Ignite Dance Company
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 13
Lily Bisky, Avery Dinh, Kara Dinh, Emilia Frangipane, Lindsey Haworth, Mckinleigh Jones-Jackson, Lailah Ridore, Eden Smith, Lorena Smith, Agnes Strazdas, Erin Toomey
#87
10:07 pm
Be Your Girl
Footnotes Dance
Senior • Small Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 17
Anna Cangelosi, Sofia Coppola, Reagan Eck, Sydney Fluent, Mackenzie Madison, Haley Middleton, Kaycee Tamel
#88
10:10 pm
Queens
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Tap • 16
Marisa Rayn Barfield, Jade Beckford, Julia Boykins, Kate Brewer, Dakota Cook, Madison Findley, Chloe Gay, Kayleigh Hammond, Tayla Hand, Anna Caitlin Hayworth, Emily Malmgren, Tori Martin, Cameron Miller, Roselyn Moore, Lola-Reese Moxey, Meredith Rawls, Danielle Vaughn
#89
10:14 pm
Ballroom Blitz
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 12
Catherine Arthen, Jaiden Baumbach, Bella Bermudez, Kamryn Black, Kaitlyn Huval, Stella Kouvelas, Davia Mcclure, Taryn Miller, Micah Mincey, Ava Murphy, Addalyn Peleaz, Sophie Perez, Izabella Rydza, Madison Swanson, Payton Thurston, Liv Zelinski
#90
10:18 pm
Dirty Dancing
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 14
Alayna Chasteen, Avery Conatser, Reilly Giardina, Caileigh Glasz, Avery Jenkins, Abigail Lamp, Ciara Latham, Alyssa Lowe, Chanel Reeves, Alaina Robinson, Lillie Sandefur, Garrett Sawyer, Riley Sudberry, Ashlyn Vaagen, Campbell Van Orden, Aly Willingham
#91
10:22 pm
Let It Go
Elite Studios
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 14
Cecilia Anderson, Lainey Anderson, Karaline Bowie, Addie Campbell, Anna Clara Farnell, Tai Freeman, Ella Ghirardi, Lily Hernandez, Naomi Jordan, Jennie Matos, Mia Moore, Audrey Parnell, Julia Pons, Juliet Ratner, Lauren Roche, Tessa Sander, Melanie Thalhimer, Millie Thornton, Zoe Wiseman
#92
10:26 pm
Puttin On The Ritz
Footnotes Dance
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Tap • 16
Piper Biscan, Anna Cangelosi, Sofia Coppola, Reagan Eck, Josie Farrar, Sydney Fluent, Audrey Frank, Sage Guyer, Kami Hewitt, Erin Horel, Grace Knezevich, Mackenzie Madison, Haley Middleton, Zahra Pacheco, Kaycee Tamel
#93
10:30 pm
The Room Where It Happens
Prodigy Dance Centre
Senior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 16
Riya Ben, Natilie Brock, Khaileigh Cain, June Carter, Taylor Dixon, Chloe Bell Garcia, Seren Gittens, Emma Holt, Regan Hutchinson, Ava Knight, Brooke Lee, Emily Nicholson, Eliza Raines, Nikalah Rolle, Grace Williams
#94
10:34 pm
Miss E's Day
Ignite Dance Company
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 13
Lily Bisky, Avery Dinh, Kara Dinh, Emilia Frangipane, Lindsey Haworth, Mckinleigh Jones-Jackson, Eden Smith, Lorena Smith, Agnes Strazdas, Erin Toomey
#95
10:38 pm
Jlo Get Down
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Large Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 14
Alayna Chasteen, Avery Conatser, Reilly Giardina, Caileigh Glasz, Avery Jenkins, Abigail Lamp, Ciara Latham, Alyssa Lowe, Chanel Reeves, Alaina Robinson, Lillie Sandefur, Garrett Sawyer, Riley Sudberry, Ashlyn Vaagen, Campbell Van Orden, Aly Willingham
#96
10:42 pm
Black Mirror
Footnotes Dance
Senior • Large Group • League of Champions • Open • 16
Piper Biscan, Anna Cangelosi, Sofia Coppola, Reagan Eck, Josie Farrar, Sydney Fluent, Sage Guyer, Kami Hewitt, Erin Horel, Grace Knezevich, Mackenzie Madison, Haley Middleton, Zahra Pacheco, Kaycee Tamel
Awards scheduled after above act
Saturday, March 26
#97
8:00 am
Wondering
CK Danceworks Inc
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 9
Reed Bell
#98
8:03 am
Ooh Child
CK Danceworks Inc
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Callyn Smith
#99
8:06 am
Your Song
CK Danceworks Inc
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Elin Thompson
#100
8:09 am
You Say
CK Danceworks Inc
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Grace Jones
#101
8:12 am
Waves
CK Danceworks Inc
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Lauren Hunt
#102
8:15 am
Rainbow
CK Danceworks Inc
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Caroline Spinner
#103
8:18 am
Rescue
CK Danceworks Inc
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 11
Hadyn Wheeler
#104
8:21 am
Ain't That A Kick
Rhythm Dance Center
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 10
Khloe Jenkins
#105
8:24 am
Keep Climbing
CK Danceworks Inc
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 10
Elin Thompson
#106
8:27 am
Soldier
CK Danceworks Inc
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Bristol Shephard
#107
8:30 am
Stars On Your Side
CK Danceworks Inc
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Chloe Mcallister
#108
8:33 am
Stars
CK Danceworks Inc
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 11
Chandler Bell
#109
8:36 am
A Different Beat
CK Danceworks Inc
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Hattie Gardner
#110
8:39 am
Watch Me
Rhythm Dance Center
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 9
Taiz Gonzalez
#111
8:42 am
Purse First
CK Danceworks Inc
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 11
Analeigh Sicienski
#112
8:45 am
Confident
CK Danceworks Inc
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 11
Bristol Shephard
#113
8:48 am
Forgotten
CK Danceworks Inc
Junior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 11
Graysen Reed
#114
8:51 am
How Far I'll Go
Prodigy Dance Centre
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 10
Izzie Cooper
#115
8:54 am
Grow
Footnotes Dance
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 10
Abigail Paik
#116
8:57 am
Human
CK Danceworks Inc
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 10
Kate Shea
#117
9:00 am
About You
CK Danceworks Inc
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 11
Gracelyn Treadwell
#118
9:03 am
I'm A Diva
Footnotes Dance
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 9
Amelia Wells
#119
9:06 am
Party People
Footnotes Dance
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 9
Paisley Moulthrop
#120
9:16 am
Madonnathon
CK Danceworks Inc
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 10
Elaina Hernandez
#121
9:19 am
Bad
Prodigy Dance Centre
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 10
Peja Wilson
#122
9:22 am
Size
Footnotes Dance
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 10
Leah Mcfarland
#123
9:25 am
Belle Of The Ball
CK Danceworks Inc
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 10
Molly Rawlins
#124
9:28 am
Just A Girl
Ignite Dance Company
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 10
Kara Dinh
#125
9:31 am
Lips Are Movin
Prodigy Dance Centre
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 11
Makayla Brown
#126
9:34 am
Clap Snap
Footnotes Dance
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 11
Avery Smith
#127
9:37 am
Faith
Get To The Pointe Dance Centre
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 11
Shiloh Banik
#128
9:40 am
Watch Me
Footnotes Dance
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 11
Haley Banta
#129
9:43 am
Too Hot Ta Trot
Studio 55 Dance
Junior • Solo • Rising Champions • Tap • 11
Charlee Estay
#130
9:46 am
You
Pointe Of Grace Dance Academy
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 9
Orion Grace Rooks
#131
9:49 am
Be Still
Get To The Pointe Dance Centre
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 10
Emma Hedelius
#132
9:52 am
Michael
Ignite Dance Company
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Hip-Hop • 9
Arjun Gupta
#133
9:55 am
A Girl's Best Friend
Integrity Dance Academy
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Musical Theater • 9
Addison Shaw
#134
9:58 am
Voice Of God
Skydance Academy
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Contemporary • 9
Bryleigh Elijah
#135
10:01 am
Crazy
Ignite Dance Company
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Contemporary • 11
Lorena Smith
#136
10:04 am
It's All About Me
Pointe Of Grace Dance Academy
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Jazz • 9
Gianna Zapppa
#137
10:07 am
Cruella
Get To The Pointe Dance Centre
Junior • Solo • Recreational • Jazz • 10
Grace Hanner
Awards scheduled after above act
#138
10:37 am
Fly As Me
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Line • League of Champions • Hip-Hop • 13
Bridget Batcher, Bella Bermudez, Olivia Boykins, Alayna Chasteen, Abigail Cory, Taylor Dellinger, Sarah Beth Erritt, Kennedy Fields, Mccartney Hand, Elly Hollinger, Stella Kouvelas, Chloe Mcallister, Davia Mcclure, Ella Peake, Madison Pinheiro, Alaina Robinson, Izabella Rydza, Garrett Sawyer, Madison Sharp, Alexa Sperry, Madison Swanson, Aubrey Travis, Ashlyn Vaagen, Sophia Vachtsevanos, Daniella Vildor
#139
10:42 am
Takes It All
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Line • League of Champions • Lyrical • 16
Kennedy Austin, Madalyn Bachtel, Ava Paris Cascio, Kaley Davis, Blythe Hardman, Lily Johnson, Kelsey Kagan, Kinslee Lebhaft, Samantha Martin, Addison Morelli, Ashley Morelli, Imani Munai, Sophia Pigo, Marissa Planton, Taylor Silverio, Abigail Smallwood, Alexis Tallman, Courtney Wall, Gracie Weaver, Janiya Woods
#140
10:47 am
Hometown Glory
Rhythm Dance Center
Senior • Line • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Zion Anderson, Chloe Armas, Kendall Berry, Lily Cox, Aaron Cupples, Isabella English, Gracie Fisher, Katherine Holihan, Katie Johnson, Ellison Kennedy, Addison Kowall, Harlee Lambright, Ava Lawler, Audrey Minano, Emma Nowitz, Meagan Ryley, Maya Seon, Katelyn Vetro, Lucinda Wilder, Molly Ziskind
#141
10:52 am
Mr Blue Sky
Rhythm Dance Center
Teen • Line • League of Champions • Tap • 13
Taylor Ahearn, Nia Bachmeier, Tanasia Barnette, Olivia Broyard, Mattie Daw, Maris Gergel, Claire Harper, Daily Kenah, Mallory Kowall, Rachel Landau, Emerson Lauck, Mayah Loventhal, Ava Morela, Josie Nelson, Abbey Regan, Elyse Renk, Lily Rogers, Taylor Rowell, Abigail Stich, Bennett Stone
#142
10:57 am
Keeps Getting Better
Rhythm Dance Center
Teen • Line • Rising Champions • Jazz • 13
Samantha Barrera, Elise Boulay, Kate Dahlby, Abby Freed, Lily Ghadrdan, Becca Gibson, Hannah Green, Lila Gregory, Rylan Griffiths, Leah Hart, Maya Hosn, Emma Meyers, Sophia Micca, Riley Rice, Summer Shoop, Nathan Sparks, Avery Staus, Jaidyn Swann, Kaelyn Sweeney, Meghan Sweeney, Tayler Thomas, Morgan Timson, Alexandria Wallace, Morgan Whitley, Georgia Zimmerman
#143
11:02 am
Icons
Skydance Academy
Teen • Line • Rising Champions • Jazz • 12
Emeri Barnett, Skylar Barnett, Leilah Bender, Aminah Brown, Alaina Carree, Clarke Coleman, Kendall Coleman, Skyla Dewalt, Bryleigh Elijah, Kennedi Fannin, Ivey Freeman, London Gaston, Ava Grant, Cassidi Green, Payton Lewis, Evan Marcus, Zion Masters, Zoie Masters, Emerson Mayweather, Tinsley Rae Mccoy, Marli Middleton, Karter Minter, Oliva Morton, Eno Obong, Nyla Pettway, Skyler Russell, Mackenzie Shavers, Wynter Smith, London Thomas, London White, Camille Wilson, Ava Wright, Mya Wright, Mckenzie York
#144
11:07 am
River Deep
Footnotes Dance
Senior • Line • League of Champions • Jazz • 15
Piper Biscan, Anna Cangelosi, Sofia Coppola, Riley Doherty, Reagan Eck, Annalisa Farrar, Josie Farrar, Sydney Fluent, Sage Guyer, Caroline Hamrlik, Kami Hewitt, Erin Horel, Grace Knezevich, Taylor Lasoff, Mackenzie Madison, Haley Middleton, Zahra Pacheco, Reese Pozzuoli, Alexis Ratliff, Imani Reid, Kinsey Smith, Kaycee Tamel, Sydney Westcott
#145
11:12 am
Love Myself
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Bridget Batcher, Avery Brown, Taylor Dellinger, Sarah Beth Erritt, Caroline Hart, Sarie Hillyer, Emily Hunt, Chloe Mcallister, Ella Day Munro, Ella Peake, Kaley Rose Prescott, Kaitlyn Roberts, Anniston Smallwood, Adrianna Varsalona, Daniella Vildor, Hadyn Wheeler, Shelby Wilhoyte, Kadence Yarbrough
#146
11:16 am
Let Them Eat Cake- The Second Edition
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Line • League of Champions • Jazz • 15
Yasmeen Abdul-Malik, Catherine Aleman, Kennedy Austin, Madalyn Bachtel, Marisa Rayn Barfield, Jade Beckford, Julia Boykins, Olivia Boykins, Kate Brewer, Ava Paris Cascio, Dakota Cook, Abigail Cory, Kaley Davis, Brooklyn Dunlop, Madison Findley, Chloe Gay, Kayleigh Hammond, Mccartney Hand, Tayla Hand, Blythe Hardman, Eden Hardman, Anna Caitlin Hayworth, Elly Hollinger, Natalee Hunter, Lily Johnson, Kelsey Kagan, Reagan Lamb, Kinslee Lebhaft, Emily Malmgren, Samantha Martin, Tori Martin, Cameron Miller, Roselyn Moore, Addison Morelli, Ashley Morelli, Lola-Reese Moxey, Imani Munai, Sophia Pigo, Madison Pinheiro, Marissa Planton, Meredith Rawls, Madison Sharp, Taylor Silverio, Abigail Smallwood, Alexa Sperry, Katie-Dru Spinner, Alexis Tallman, Aubrey Travis, Sophia Vachtsevanos, Danielle Vaughn, Courtney Wall, Gracie Weaver, Janiya Woods
#147
11:21 am
Technologic
Rhythm Dance Center
Senior • Line • League of Champions • Jazz • 16
Zion Anderson, Chloe Armas, Kendall Berry, Lily Cox, Aaron Cupples, Isabella English, Gracie Fisher, Katherine Holihan, Katie Johnson, Ellison Kennedy, Addison Kowall, Harlee Lambright, Ava Lawler, Audrey Minano, Emma Nowitz, Meagan Ryley, Maya Seon, Katelyn Vetro, Lucinda Wilder, Molly Ziskind
#148
11:26 am
Me Against The Music
Rhythm Dance Center
Senior • Line • Rising Champions • Jazz • 16
Amanda Aprill, Alex Bradley, Sophia Currin, Laura Fudger, Maggie Garrett, Amanda Gibson, Fiona Goodwin, Kella Grace, Emily Johnson, Emma Kloess, Madison Levine, Allison Mcclure, Emma Nicolosi, Sareena Patel, Alyssa Perry, Avery Radtke, Elisa Rosenthal, Chloe Sanders, Ellie Tibbetts, Shreya Vavilava, Alicia Walton
#149
11:31 am
Too Original
Prodigy Dance Centre
Senior • Line • Rising Champions • Jazz • 15
Kadance Albert, Kristina Alfred, Riya Ben, Jaden Boyd, Kara Brock, Natilie Brock, Leiya Brown, Maria Brown, Khaileigh Cain, June Carter, Taylor Dixon, Jillian Durham, Carter Frost, Chloe Bell Garcia, Seren Gittens, Emma Holt, Regan Hutchinson, Ava Knight, Brooke Lee, Meridith Marano, Addison Mcpherson, Illaya Nelson, Emily Nicholson, Eliza Raines, Nikalah Rolle, Kylie Sears, Grace Williams, Riley Wolfe Rach
#150
11:36 am
The Mechanics
Footnotes Dance
Teen • Line • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 12
Kelsey Akin, Haley Banta, Reese Bobbitt, Saylor Brown, Pierce Casteel, Jolie Deitchman, Riley Doherty, Ryan Drummond, Annalisa Farrar, Caroline Hamrlik, Gabby Koagel, Taylor Lasoff, Leah Mcfarland, Annabelle Mullins, Fiona Mullins, Abigail Paik, Collette Personette, Reese Pozzuoli, Alexis Ratliff, Imani Reid, Sage Reiss, Sloane Rohrer, Erin Siegwarth, Avery Smith, Kinsey Smith, Ella Urrea, Sydney Westcott, Hayden Willis
#151
11:41 am
Hairspray
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Tap • 12
Bridget Batcher, Avery Brown, Taylor Dellinger, Sarah Beth Erritt, Caroline Hart, Sarie Hillyer, Emily Hunt, Chloe Mcallister, Ella Day Munro, Ella Peake, Kaley Rose Prescott, Kaitlyn Roberts, Anniston Smallwood, Adrianna Varsalona, Daniella Vildor, Hadyn Wheeler, Shelby Wilhoyte, Kadence Yarbrough
#152
11:45 am
Spicy
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Tap • 13
Yasmeen Abdul-Malik, Catherine Aleman, Olivia Boykins, Abigail Cory, Brooklyn Dunlop, Mccartney Hand, Eden Hardman, Elly Hollinger, Natalee Hunter, Reagan Lamb, Madison Pinheiro, Madison Sharp, Alexa Sperry, Katie-Dru Spinner, Aubrey Travis, Sophia Vachtsevanos
#153
11:49 am
Free Britney
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Line • League of Champions • Jazz • 16
Kennedy Austin, Madalyn Bachtel, Ava Paris Cascio, Kaley Davis, Blythe Hardman, Lily Johnson, Kelsey Kagan, Kinslee Lebhaft, Samantha Martin, Addison Morelli, Ashley Morelli, Imani Munai, Sophia Pigo, Marissa Planton, Taylor Silverio, Abigail Smallwood, Alexis Tallman, Courtney Wall, Gracie Weaver, Janiya Woods
#154
11:54 am
I'm Out
Rhythm Dance Center
Senior • Line • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 16
Amanda Aprill, Alex Bradley, Sophia Currin, Laura Fudger, Maggie Garrett, Amanda Gibson, Fiona Goodwin, Kella Grace, Emily Johnson, Emma Kloess, Madison Levine, Allison Mcclure, Emma Nicolosi, Sareena Patel, Alyssa Perry, Avery Radtke, Elisa Rosenthal, Chloe Sanders, Ellie Tibbetts, Shreya Vavilava, Alicia Walton
#155
11:59 am
The Motto
Rhythm Dance Center
Teen • Line • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 13
Samantha Barrera, Elise Boulay, Kate Dahlby, Abby Freed, Lily Ghadrdan, Becca Gibson, Hannah Green, Lila Gregory, Rylan Griffiths, Leah Hart, Maya Hosn, Emma Meyers, Sophia Micca, Riley Rice, Summer Shoop, Nathan Sparks, Avery Staus, Jaidyn Swann, Kaelyn Sweeney, Meghan Sweeney, Tayler Thomas, Morgan Timson, Alexandria Wallace, Morgan Whitley, Georgia Zimmerman
#156
12:04 pm
Heartbreaker
Footnotes Dance
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 13
Saylor Brown, Jolie Deitchman, Riley Doherty, Ryan Drummond, Annalisa Farrar, Caroline Hamrlik, Gabby Koagel, Taylor Lasoff, Collette Personette, Reese Pozzuoli, Alexis Ratliff, Imani Reid, Sage Reiss, Sloane Rohrer, Erin Siegwarth, Kinsey Smith, Sydney Westcott
#157
12:08 pm
Easy On Me
Skydance Academy
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 13
Skylar Barnett, Alaina Carree, Kennedi Fannin, London Gaston, London White, Camille Wilson, Mckenzie York
#158
12:23 pm
Rivers And Roads
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Yasmeen Abdul-Malik, Catherine Aleman, Olivia Boykins, Abigail Cory, Brooklyn Dunlop, Mccartney Hand, Eden Hardman, Elly Hollinger, Natalee Hunter, Reagan Lamb, Madison Pinheiro, Madison Sharp, Alexa Sperry, Katie-Dru Spinner, Aubrey Travis, Sophia Vachtsevanos
#159
12:27 pm
Youth
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Line • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Kennedy Austin, Madalyn Bachtel, Ava Paris Cascio, Kaley Davis, Blythe Hardman, Lily Johnson, Kelsey Kagan, Kinslee Lebhaft, Samantha Martin, Addison Morelli, Ashley Morelli, Imani Munai, Sophia Pigo, Marissa Planton, Taylor Silverio, Abigail Smallwood, Alexis Tallman, Courtney Wall, Gracie Weaver, Janiya Woods
#160
12:32 pm
Turn Your Love Around
Rhythm Dance Center
Senior • Line • League of Champions • Tap • 16
Zion Anderson, Chloe Armas, Kendall Berry, Lily Cox, Aaron Cupples, Isabella English, Gracie Fisher, Katherine Holihan, Katie Johnson, Ellison Kennedy, Addison Kowall, Harlee Lambright, Ava Lawler, Audrey Minano, Emma Nowitz, Meagan Ryley, Maya Seon, Katelyn Vetro, Lucinda Wilder, Molly Ziskind
#161
12:37 pm
Don't Stop
Rhythm Dance Center
Senior • Line • Rising Champions • Tap • 15
Alex Bradley, Kate Dahlby, Abby Freed, Becca Gibson, Kella Grace, Lila Gregory, Maya Hosn, Emily Johnson, Emma Kloess, Sophia Micca, Emma Nicolosi, Sareena Patel, Avery Radtke, Riley Rice, Chloe Sanders, Kaelyn Sweeney, Meghan Sweeney, Ellie Tibbetts, Morgan Timson, Shreya Vavilava, Morgan Whitley
#162
12:42 pm
Build It Up
Footnotes Dance
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Saylor Brown, Jolie Deitchman, Riley Doherty, Ryan Drummond, Annalisa Farrar, Caroline Hamrlik, Gabby Koagel, Taylor Lasoff, Collette Personette, Reese Pozzuoli, Alexis Ratliff, Imani Reid, Sage Reiss, Sloane Rohrer, Erin Siegwarth, Kinsey Smith, Sydney Westcott
#163
12:46 pm
I Feel Good
Ignite Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 12
Chloe Bisky, Lily Bisky, Avery Dinh, Kara Dinh, Lindsey Haworth, Mckinleigh Jones-Jackson, Lorena Smith, Agnes Strazdas
#164
12:49 pm
Survivor
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 12
Bridget Batcher, Avery Brown, Taylor Dellinger, Sarah Beth Erritt, Caroline Hart, Sarie Hillyer, Emily Hunt, Chloe Mcallister, Ella Day Munro, Ella Peake, Kaley Rose Prescott, Kaitlyn Roberts, Anniston Smallwood, Adrianna Varsalona, Daniella Vildor, Hadyn Wheeler, Shelby Wilhoyte, Kadence Yarbrough
#165
12:53 pm
Shut It Down
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 13
Yasmeen Abdul-Malik, Catherine Aleman, Olivia Boykins, Abigail Cory, Brooklyn Dunlop, Mccartney Hand, Eden Hardman, Elly Hollinger, Natalee Hunter, Reagan Lamb, Madison Pinheiro, Madison Sharp, Alexa Sperry, Katie-Dru Spinner, Aubrey Travis, Sophia Vachtsevanos
#166
12:57 pm
Rocket Man
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Line • League of Champions • Tap • 16
Kennedy Austin, Madalyn Bachtel, Ava Paris Cascio, Kaley Davis, Blythe Hardman, Lily Johnson, Kelsey Kagan, Kinslee Lebhaft, Samantha Martin, Addison Morelli, Ashley Morelli, Imani Munai, Sophia Pigo, Marissa Planton, Taylor Silverio, Abigail Smallwood, Alexis Tallman, Courtney Wall, Gracie Weaver, Janiya Woods
#167
1:02 pm
Life In The City
Rhythm Dance Center
Teen • Line • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Taylor Ahearn, Nia Bachmeier, Tanasia Barnette, Olivia Broyard, Mattie Daw, Maris Gergel, Claire Harper, Daily Kenah, Mallory Kowall, Rachel Landau, Emerson Lauck, Mayah Loventhal, Ava Morela, Josie Nelson, Abbey Regan, Elyse Renk, Lily Rogers, Taylor Rowell, Abigail Stich, Bennett Stone
#168
1:07 pm
Cover Girl
Rhythm Dance Center
Teen • Line • Rising Champions • Jazz • 13
Rowan Adams, Amanda Aprill, Samantha Barrera, Elise Boulay, Alex Bradley, Leah Callahan, Cecilia Cora, Brenna Coughlin, Olivia Cox, Evie Crisan, Sophia Currin, Kate Dahlby, Lily Ann Decker, Riti Deshmukh, Eva Dua, Ellie Erickson, Abby Freed, Laura Fudger, Maggie Garrett, Lily Ghadrdan, Amanda Gibson, Becca Gibson, Fiona Goodwin, Kella Grace, Hannah Green, Lila Gregory, Mackenzie Grider, Rylan Griffiths, Lydia Gust, Reese Haley, Adrienne Hardy, Katelyn Harper, Leah Hart, Ella Hoffman, Alyssa Hortin, Maya Hosn, Millie Hugh, Mia Infante, Emily Johnson, Katie Kim, Sophie Klein, Emma Kloess, Kamryn Larose, Madison Levine, Lily Mapes, Cate Marshburn, Molly Mason, Allison Mcclure, Harper Mcginnis, Hannah Mckelvey, Maya Mehta, Emma Meyers, Alexandra Micca, Sophia Micca, Brooks Moorman, Emma Nicolosi, Grace O'donnell, Harriet O'shea, Kathryn Ovelman, Isa Page, Sareena Patel, Klara Payne, Ella Perlman, Alyssa Perry, Maite Pizarro, Brynn Pohlmann, Avery Radtke, Riley Rice, Elisa Rosenthal, Chloe Sanders, Maria Santos, Avery Schwartz, Summer Shoop, Milena Skapinetz, Chloe Snyder, Nathan Sparks, Avery Staus, Jaidyn Swann, Kaelyn Sweeney, Meghan Sweeney, Tayler Thomas, Ellie Tibbetts, Morgan Timson, Talia Tomsic, Kaimi Trevison, Chloe Tucker, Shreya Vavilava, Alice Veller, Catherine Vest, Alexandria Wallace, Alicia Walton, Ash Ward, Morgan Whitley, Reagan Whitlock, Vivi Yuki, Ansley Zimmerman, Georgia Zimmerman
#169
1:12 pm
Only Thing
Rhythms Of Grace Dance Academy
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Pyper Calloway, Madison Elliott, Madison Glouner, Ellie Grapperhaus, Claire Hampton, Lucy Metz, Zoe Polk, Casey Whisenant
#170
1:15 pm
Mambo Italiano
Footnotes Dance
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Tap • 13
Saylor Brown, Jolie Deitchman, Riley Doherty, Ryan Drummond, Annalisa Farrar, Caroline Hamrlik, Gabby Koagel, Taylor Lasoff, Collette Personette, Reese Pozzuoli, Alexis Ratliff, Imani Reid, Sage Reiss, Sloane Rohrer, Erin Siegwarth, Kinsey Smith, Sydney Westcott
#171
1:19 pm
Toy Solider
Skydance Academy
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 13
Skylar Barnett, Alaina Carree, Kennedi Fannin, London Gaston, London White, Camille Wilson, Mckenzie York
#172
1:22 pm
Don't You Worry Child
Prodigy Dance Centre
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 13
Kara Brock, Jillian Durham, Leila Moore
#173
1:25 pm
Hide And Seek
Integrity Dance Academy
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 12
Kayse Bentley, Anna Depriest
#174
1:28 pm
U Got The Look
Rhythm Dance Center
Teen • Line • League of Champions • Jazz • 13
Taylor Ahearn, Nia Bachmeier, Tanasia Barnette, Olivia Broyard, Mattie Daw, Maris Gergel, Claire Harper, Daily Kenah, Mallory Kowall, Rachel Landau, Emerson Lauck, Mayah Loventhal, Ava Morela, Josie Nelson, Abbey Regan, Elyse Renk, Lily Rogers, Taylor Rowell, Abigail Stich, Bennett Stone
#175
1:33 pm
We Work
Footnotes Dance
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 13
Riley Doherty, Annalisa Farrar, Taylor Lasoff, Reese Pozzuoli, Alexis Ratliff, Kinsey Smith, Sydney Westcott
#176
1:36 pm
Imagine
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Alyssa Lowe, Garrett Sawyer
#177
1:39 pm
A Little Party Never Killed Nobody
Pointe Of Grace Dance Academy
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Jazz • 13
Renata Arellano, Amelia Brown, Evan Whetzel
#178
1:54 pm
Fierce
Footnotes Dance
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Jazz • 12
Angelina Blanco, Tyler Crawford
#179
1:57 pm
House Party
Rhythm Dance Center
Teen • Line • League of Champions • Hip-Hop • 14
Taylor Ahearn, Zion Anderson, Chloe Armas, Nia Bachmeier, Tanasia Barnette, Kendall Berry, Olivia Broyard, Lily Cox, Aaron Cupples, Mattie Daw, Isabella English, Gracie Fisher, Maris Gergel, Claire Harper, Katherine Holihan, Katie Johnson, Daily Kenah, Ellison Kennedy, Addison Kowall, Mallory Kowall, Harlee Lambright, Rachel Landau, Emerson Lauck, Ava Lawler, Mayah Loventhal, Audrey Minano, Ava Morela, Josie Nelson, Emma Nowitz, Abbey Regan, Elyse Renk, Lily Rogers, Taylor Rowell, Meagan Ryley, Maya Seon, Abigail Stich, Bennett Stone, Katelyn Vetro, Lucinda Wilder, Molly Ziskind
#180
2:02 pm
A Chance To Fly
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Large Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
Yasmeen Abdul-Malik, Catherine Aleman, Olivia Boykins, Abigail Cory, Brooklyn Dunlop, Mccartney Hand, Eden Hardman, Elly Hollinger, Natalee Hunter, Reagan Lamb, Madison Pinheiro, Madison Sharp, Alexa Sperry, Katie-Dru Spinner, Aubrey Travis, Sophia Vachtsevanos
#181
2:06 pm
Forever
Rhythms Of Grace Dance Academy
19+ • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Pro-am • 19
Jessica Holyfield, Lila Parry, Casey Whisenant
#182
2:09 pm
Juice
Prodigy Dance Centre
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Jazz • 13
Kristina Alfred, Taylor Dixon, Kylie Sears
#183
2:12 pm
Runaway
Footnotes Dance
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Tap • 12
Nadia Hixson, Ava Schleifer
#184
2:15 pm
Missy Misdemeanor
Studio 55 Dance
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Tap • 13
Lylah Kilgore, Ansley Parker
#185
2:18 pm
Declaration Of Independence
Skydance Academy
Teen • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Skylar Barnett, Alaina Carree, Kennedi Fannin, London Gaston, London White, Camille Wilson, Mckenzie York
#186
2:21 pm
Girl In The War
Footnotes Dance
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Saylor Brown, Jolie Deitchman, Annalisa Farrar, Gabby Koagel, Sloane Rohrer, Erin Siegwarth, Kinsey Smith, Sydney Westcott
#187
2:24 pm
Wasting Time
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Small Group • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Catherine Aleman, Olivia Boykins, Brooklyn Dunlop, Mccartney Hand, Eden Hardman, Elly Hollinger, Reagan Lamb, Sophia Vachtsevanos
Awards scheduled after above act
#188
3:04 pm
You Raise Me Up
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Lyrical • 12
Lola-Reese Moxey, Charlee Ann Munro
#189
3:07 pm
Homecoming Queen
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
Bridget Batcher, Sarah Beth Erritt
#190
3:10 pm
You Are The Reason
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
Kinley Avaria, Jade Beckford
#191
3:13 pm
Sistahs
Studio 55 Dance
Teen • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 12
Charlee Estay, Lia Estay, Victoria Sprecher
#192
3:16 pm
Survival
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Brooklyn Dunlop, Reagan Lamb
#193
3:19 pm
Hope
Pointe Of Grace Dance Academy
Teen • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Lyrical • 12
Sadie Allgood, Charlee Peterson
#194
3:22 pm
Meet Me
Rhythms Of Grace Dance Academy
Teen • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Hip-Hop • 12
Madison Glouner, Claire Hampton
#195
3:25 pm
World War 3
Pointe Of Grace Dance Academy
Teen • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Contemporary • 14
Carson Moss, Cameron Palmer, Laura Torok
#196
3:28 pm
True Colors
Prodigy Dance Centre
Junior • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Lyrical • 9
Katherine Olson, Norah Suprise, Livia Vanacore
#197
3:31 pm
Never Grow Up
Pointe Of Grace Dance Academy
Junior • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Lyrical • 9
Wallace Frick, Brynlee Harper, Breindel Weaver
#198
3:34 pm
You Can't Stop The Girl
Get To The Pointe Dance Centre
Junior • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Lyrical • 9
Marley Patterson, Brooklen Roper, Mollie Williams
#199
3:37 pm
My Boyfriend's Back
Pointe Of Grace Dance Academy
Junior • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Jazz • 9
Orion Grace Rooks, Kellyn Whetzel, Gianna Zapppa
#200
3:40 pm
Walk The Dinosaur
Pointe Of Grace Dance Academy
Junior • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Jazz • 9
Harper Bruce, Gianna Golden
#201
3:43 pm
Call Me Maybe
Prodigy Dance Centre
Junior • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Jazz • 9
Janey Cooper, Aven Faulk, Norah Suprise
#202
3:46 pm
Get Down
CK Danceworks Inc
Junior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 10
Chandler Bell, Elin Thompson
Awards scheduled after above act
#203
4:06 pm
Black Cat
Footnotes Dance
Junior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 10
Kelsey Akin, Haley Banta, Reese Bobbitt, Pierce Casteel, Leah Mcfarland, Annabelle Mullins, Fiona Mullins, Abigail Paik, Avery Smith, Ella Urrea, Hayden Willis
#204
4:10 pm
Cup Of Life
Elite Studios
Junior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 10
Shylah Broder, Sylvie Clare, Carys Cooley, Brooke Davis, Ella Perry Douglass, Isabella Eisenman, Carly Goldstein, Collins Hussion, Lanie Kelso, Harper O'keefe, Payten Pastner, Isabelle Peters, Lilah Wallis, Ella Winters
#205
4:14 pm
Ladies Night
Skydance Academy
Junior • Large Group • Recreational • Jazz • 9
Leilah Bender, Bryleigh Elijah, Ivey Freeman, Ava Grant, Payton Lewis, Emerson Mayweather, Karter Minter, Oliva Morton, Eno Obong, Skyler Russell, Ava Wright, Mya Wright
#206
4:18 pm
Beach Babes
CK Danceworks Inc
Junior • Large Group • Recreational • Jazz • 9
Harper Deavers, Emery Futch, Jolene Gorman, London Johnson, Lorelei Kerr, Nova Knapp, Claire Knight, Everleigh Lawler, Kaiya Lopez, Cameryn Paisley Luchetta, Amber Page, Audriana Page, Isla Pehel, Allyson Peleaz, Marlie Shepherd, Lily Warner
#207
4:22 pm
When You're Dancing
CK Danceworks Inc
Junior • Large Group • League of Champions • Lyrical • 10
Kinley Avaria, Chandler Bell, Reed Bell, Bailey Horne, Lauren Hunt, Grace Jones, Hadley Kimm, Catherine Kraushaar, Jill Krivanek, Adalyn Rakestraw, Graysen Reed, Eliza Sheffield, Bristol Shephard, Analeigh Sicienski, Callyn Smith, Caroline Spinner, Elin Thompson, Leah Vega
#208
4:26 pm
Jinkies
Rhythm Dance Center
Junior • Line • Rising Champions • Jazz • 10
Rowan Adams, Leah Callahan, Brenna Coughlin, Eva Dua, Ellie Erickson, Reese Haley, Katelyn Harper, Mia Infante, Katie Kim, Sophie Klein, Kamryn Larose, Cate Marshburn, Harper Mcginnis, Maya Mehta, Brooks Moorman, Kathryn Ovelman, Isa Page, Klara Payne, Ella Perlman, Milena Skapinetz, Chloe Tucker, Reagan Whitlock, Vivi Yuki
#209
4:31 pm
Flex And Pump
Rhythm Dance Center
Junior • Line • Rising Champions • Jazz • 12
Cecilia Cora, Olivia Cox, Evie Crisan, Lily Ann Decker, Riti Deshmukh, Mackenzie Grider, Lydia Gust, Adrienne Hardy, Ella Hoffman, Alyssa Hortin, Millie Hugh, Lily Mapes, Molly Mason, Hannah Mckelvey, Alexandra Micca, Grace O'donnell, Harriet O'shea, Maite Pizarro, Brynn Pohlmann, Maria Santos, Avery Schwartz, Chloe Snyder, Talia Tomsic, Kaimi Trevison, Alice Veller, Catherine Vest, Ash Ward, Ansley Zimmerman
#210
4:36 pm
Make A Noise
Footnotes Dance
Junior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 10
Kelsey Akin, Haley Banta, Reese Bobbitt, Pierce Casteel, Leah Mcfarland, Annabelle Mullins, Fiona Mullins, Abigail Paik, Avery Smith, Ella Urrea, Hayden Willis
#211
4:40 pm
Fragile
Elite Studios
Junior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 10
Shylah Broder, Sylvie Clare, Carys Cooley, Brooke Davis, Ella Perry Douglass, Isabella Eisenman, Carly Goldstein, Collins Hussion, Lanie Kelso, Harper O'keefe, Payten Pastner, Isabelle Peters, Lilah Wallis, Ella Winters
#212
4:44 pm
Neverland
Prodigy Dance Centre
Junior • Small Group • Recreational • Lyrical • 9
Janey Cooper, Aven Faulk, Katherine Olson, Norah Suprise, Livia Vanacore
#213
4:47 pm
All The Pretty Little Ponies
Pointe Of Grace Dance Academy
Junior • Small Group • Recreational • Lyrical • 10
Sadie Allgood, Natalie Hayes, Emmie Maddox, Orion Grace Rooks, Breindel Weaver, Gianna Zapppa
#214
4:50 pm
Bounce Back
Skydance Academy
Junior • Large Group • Recreational • Hip-Hop • 9
Leilah Bender, Bryleigh Elijah, Ivey Freeman, Ava Grant, Payton Lewis, Emerson Mayweather, Karter Minter, Oliva Morton, Eno Obong, Skyler Russell, Ava Wright, Mya Wright
#215
4:54 pm
Demons
CK Danceworks Inc
Junior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 10
Emilee Arndt, Brooklyn Bueker, Presley Ferguson, Olivia Fossett, Mckenzie Gravitt, Elaina Hernandez, Kinsly Johnson, Kyla Knapp, Madison Myers, Raegan Pigg, Ellie Quindsland, Molly Rawlins, Kate Shea, Julia Simko, Gracelyn Treadwell, Kaleigh Yelverton
#216
4:58 pm
Supers
CK Danceworks Inc
Junior • Large Group • League of Champions • Jazz • 10
Kinley Avaria, Chandler Bell, Reed Bell, Bailey Horne, Lauren Hunt, Grace Jones, Hadley Kimm, Catherine Kraushaar, Jill Krivanek, Adalyn Rakestraw, Graysen Reed, Eliza Sheffield, Bristol Shephard, Analeigh Sicienski, Callyn Smith, Caroline Spinner, Elin Thompson, Leah Vega
#217
5:02 pm
One In A Million
Footnotes Dance
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 9
Elizabeth Cochran, Kiera Conlan, Mckinley Higgins, Stella Lecompte, Paisley Moulthrop, Lydia Pearson, Piper Personette, Alyssa Snoby, Amelia Wells
#218
5:05 pm
Elastic Heart
Prodigy Dance Centre
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 10
Kyndal Black, Makayla Brown, Izzie Cooper, Haleigh Dixon, Emma Hinton, Miley Hunter, Tiffany Mitchell, Taylor Tribble, Peja Wilson
#219
5:08 pm
Dreams
Rhythm Dance Center
Junior • Line • Rising Champions • Tap • 11
Olivia Cox, Lily Ann Decker, Ellie Erickson, Lydia Gust, Reese Haley, Adrienne Hardy, Ella Hoffman, Millie Hugh, Sophie Klein, Lily Mapes, Cate Marshburn, Grace O'donnell, Ella Perlman, Milena Skapinetz, Chloe Snyder, Talia Tomsic, Alice Veller, Catherine Vest, Ash Ward, Reagan Whitlock, Vivi Yuki, Ansley Zimmerman
#220
5:13 pm
Rewrite The Stars
Get To The Pointe Dance Centre
Junior • Small Group • Recreational • Ballet • 9
Arabella Elfaituri, Grace Hanner, Emma Hedelius, Marley Patterson, Lillie Pittman, Brooklen Roper, Mollie Williams
#221
5:16 pm
Welcome To Wonderland
Pointe Of Grace Dance Academy
Junior • Small Group • Recreational • Musical Theater • 9
Harper Bruce, Wallace Frick, Gianna Golden, Brynlee Harper, Elissa Maddox, Kellyn Whetzel
#222
5:19 pm
Dancin' Fool
CK Danceworks Inc
Junior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 10
Emilee Arndt, Brooklyn Bueker, Presley Ferguson, Olivia Fossett, Mckenzie Gravitt, Elaina Hernandez, Kinsly Johnson, Kyla Knapp, Madison Myers, Raegan Pigg, Ellie Quindsland, Molly Rawlins, Kate Shea, Julia Simko, Gracelyn Treadwell, Kaleigh Yelverton
#223
5:34 pm
A Little Party
Footnotes Dance
Junior • Large Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 10
Kelsey Akin, Haley Banta, Reese Bobbitt, Pierce Casteel, Leah Mcfarland, Annabelle Mullins, Fiona Mullins, Abigail Paik, Avery Smith, Ella Urrea, Hayden Willis
#224
5:38 pm
Glam
Footnotes Dance
Junior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Jazz • 9
Stella Lecompte, Paisley Moulthrop
#225
5:41 pm
Domino
Integrity Dance Academy
Junior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Jazz • 11
Erin Bentley, Emma Dasher, Sarah Kate Gardner
#226
5:44 pm
Boss
Prodigy Dance Centre
Junior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Jazz • 11
Kyndal Black, Makayla Brown, Taylor Tribble
#227
5:47 pm
No Way
Prodigy Dance Centre
Junior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Jazz • 10
Izzie Cooper, Emma Hinton, Peja Wilson
#228
5:50 pm
Southern Cookin'
Rhythm Dance Center
Junior • Line • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 10
Rowan Adams, Leah Callahan, Brenna Coughlin, Eva Dua, Ellie Erickson, Reese Haley, Katelyn Harper, Mia Infante, Katie Kim, Sophie Klein, Kamryn Larose, Cate Marshburn, Harper Mcginnis, Maya Mehta, Brooks Moorman, Kathryn Ovelman, Isa Page, Klara Payne, Ella Perlman, Milena Skapinetz, Chloe Tucker, Reagan Whitlock, Vivi Yuki
#229
5:55 pm
Knock Outz
Rhythm Dance Center
Junior • Line • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 12
Cecilia Cora, Olivia Cox, Evie Crisan, Lily Ann Decker, Riti Deshmukh, Mackenzie Grider, Lydia Gust, Adrienne Hardy, Ella Hoffman, Alyssa Hortin, Millie Hugh, Lily Mapes, Molly Mason, Hannah Mckelvey, Alexandra Micca, Grace O'donnell, Harriet O'shea, Maite Pizarro, Brynn Pohlmann, Maria Santos, Avery Schwartz, Chloe Snyder, Talia Tomsic, Kaimi Trevison, Alice Veller, Catherine Vest, Ash Ward, Ansley Zimmerman
#230
6:00 pm
Dive In The Pool
Footnotes Dance
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 9
Elizabeth Cochran, Kiera Conlan, Mckinley Higgins, Stella Lecompte, Paisley Moulthrop, Lydia Pearson, Piper Personette, Alyssa Snoby, Amelia Wells
#231
6:03 pm
Crush
Footnotes Dance
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 10
Haley Banta, Reese Bobbitt, Annabelle Mullins, Avery Smith
#232
6:06 pm
I Don't Speak French
Footnotes Dance
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 11
Angelina Blanco, Ava Copeland, Tyler Crawford, Nadia Hixson, Ella Lafayette, Peyton Meyrowitz, Ava Schleifer, Addie Shuman
#233
6:09 pm
Absolutely Not
Integrity Dance Academy
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 11
Erin Bentley, Kayse Bentley, Emma Dasher, Anna Depriest, Sarah Kate Gardner
#234
6:12 pm
Word Up
Prodigy Dance Centre
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Jazz • 10
Kyndal Black, Makayla Brown, Izzie Cooper, Haleigh Dixon, Emma Hinton, Miley Hunter, Tiffany Mitchell, Taylor Tribble, Peja Wilson
#235
6:15 pm
Tap Happy
CK Danceworks Inc
Junior • Large Group • League of Champions • Tap • 10
Kinley Avaria, Chandler Bell, Reed Bell, Bailey Horne, Lauren Hunt, Grace Jones, Hadley Kimm, Catherine Kraushaar, Jill Krivanek, Adalyn Rakestraw, Graysen Reed, Eliza Sheffield, Bristol Shephard, Analeigh Sicienski, Callyn Smith, Caroline Spinner, Elin Thompson, Leah Vega
#236
6:19 pm
My Best Friend
CK Danceworks Inc
Junior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Musical Theater • 11
Olivia Fossett, Madison Myers
#237
6:22 pm
I Need More Time
Footnotes Dance
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 11
Angelina Blanco, Ava Copeland, Tyler Crawford, Nadia Hixson, Ella Lafayette, Peyton Meyrowitz, Ava Schleifer, Addie Shuman
#238
6:25 pm
Wings
Footnotes Dance
Junior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Jazz • 10
Annabelle Mullins, Abigail Paik
#239
6:28 pm
Do It Like This
Footnotes Dance
Junior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Jazz • 10
Reese Bobbitt, Avery Smith
#240
6:31 pm
Every Heart
Integrity Dance Academy
Junior • Duet/Trio • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 11
Erin Bentley, Emma Dasher
#241
6:41 pm
Georgia Peaches
Get To The Pointe Dance Centre
Junior • Small Group • Recreational • Jazz • 9
Grace Hanner, Emma Hedelius, Marley Patterson, Lillie Pittman, Brooklen Roper, Mollie Williams
#242
6:44 pm
You Better Werk
Ignite Dance Company
Junior • Small Group • Recreational • Jazz • 10
Lily Bisky, Kara Dinh, Lindsey Haworth, Lailah Ridore, Lorena Smith
#243
6:47 pm
Shimmy
Footnotes Dance
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 9
Elizabeth Cochran, Kiera Conlan, Mckinley Higgins, Stella Lecompte, Paisley Moulthrop, Lydia Pearson, Piper Personette, Alyssa Snoby, Amelia Wells
#244
6:50 pm
Ain't Nothing Wrong
Footnotes Dance
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Tap • 11
Angelina Blanco, Ava Copeland, Tyler Crawford, Nadia Hixson, Ella Lafayette, Peyton Meyrowitz, Ava Schleifer, Addie Shuman
#245
6:53 pm
Almost Famous
Rhythm Dance Center
Junior • Line • Recreational • Jazz • 11
Isabelle Anthony, Fei Bailey, Noah Cassar, Samantha Crosby, Samantha Eichenholz, Janie Findlay, Tenley Goulding, Meloni Green, Rowan Hall, Collins Keith, Amelia Kendrick, Cheyenne Lauck, Leilani Love, Mia Richardson, Taylor Severson, Madelyn Sullivan, Caroline Thompson, Rees Thompson, Vena Tilley, Ryan Touchard, Kaitlin Welling
#246
6:58 pm
Shake It
Prodigy Dance Centre
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 10
Kyndal Black, Makayla Brown, Izzie Cooper, Haleigh Dixon, Emma Hinton, Miley Hunter, Tiffany Mitchell, Taylor Tribble, Peja Wilson
#247
7:01 pm
Beat The Clock
CK Danceworks Inc
Junior • Line • League of Champions • Hip-Hop • 10
Kinley Avaria, Zoriana Brodnik, Courtney Butterworth, Presley Ferguson, Ethan Frye, Harper Greene, Bailey Horne, Lauren Hunt, Kinsly Johnson, Catherine Kraushaar, Addyson Marston, Reese Massey, Samantha Patterson, Ellie Quindsland, Molly Rawlins, Bristol Shephard, Ashlyn Tewksbury, Paisley Thomas, Gracelyn Treadwell, Kaleigh Yelverton
#248
7:06 pm
Track Party
Footnotes Dance
Junior • Small Group • Rising Champions • Hip-Hop • 9
Elizabeth Cochran, Kiera Conlan, Mckinley Higgins, Stella Lecompte, Paisley Moulthrop, Lydia Pearson, Piper Personette, Amelia Wells
Awards scheduled after above act
#249
7:46 pm
Battlefield
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
Alexa Sperry
#250
7:49 pm
Cross Country
Studio 55 Dance
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 13
Kelsie Mattson
#251
7:52 pm
Where Do Broken Hearts Go
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 14
Abigail Cory
#252
7:55 pm
Shine
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 14
Adrianna Varsalona
#253
7:58 pm
Like A Boy
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Hip-Hop • 14
Brooklyn Dunlop
#254
8:01 pm
Blind Date
Studio 55 Dance
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 14
Lia Estay
#255
8:04 pm
Bird Box
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Ella Day Munro
#256
8:07 pm
Cadence
Rhythm Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 12
Pier Pollard
#257
8:10 pm
Put It On Me
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Anniston Smallwood
#258
8:13 pm
Closing In
Footnotes Dance
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Caroline Hamrlik
#259
8:16 pm
Turn To Stone
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Madison Pinheiro
#260
8:19 pm
Rule The World
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Kaley Rose Prescott
#261
8:22 pm
To Remember
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 13
Emily Hunt
#262
8:25 pm
Feeling Good
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Brooklyn Dunlop
#263
8:28 pm
Game Of Survival
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Yasmeen Abdul-Malik
#264
8:31 pm
Heavenly Father
Footnotes Dance
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Kinsey Smith
#265
8:34 pm
Under Your Scars
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Addison Morelli
#266
8:37 pm
Fantastic Wreck
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Catherine Aleman
#267
8:40 pm
Hold On
Rhythm Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Lexi Blanchard
#268
8:43 pm
Fallin'
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Elly Hollinger
#269
8:46 pm
Hugging You
Footnotes Dance
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Erin Siegwarth
#270
8:49 pm
In My Head
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 14
Sophia Vachtsevanos
#271
8:52 pm
Show Off
Footnotes Dance
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 13
Riley Doherty
#272
8:55 pm
Gimme Glam
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 13
Madison Sharp
#273
8:58 pm
What Have You Done For Me Lately
Footnotes Dance
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 13
Alexis Ratliff
#274
9:01 pm
Bang Bang
Footnotes Dance
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 13
Taylor Lasoff
#275
9:04 pm
End Of Time
Footnotes Dance
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 14
Sydney Westcott
#276
9:14 pm
Hey Baby
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 14
Eden Hardman
#277
9:17 pm
Inside Her Own Mind
Footnotes Dance
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 13
Reese Pozzuoli
#278
9:20 pm
The Message
Rhythm Dance Center
Teen • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 14
Lexi Blanchard
#279
9:23 pm
Always Be My Home
Prodigy Dance Centre
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 12
Jillian Durham
#280
9:26 pm
Beautiful Lies
Pointe Of Grace Dance Academy
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 13
Amelia Brown
#281
9:29 pm
Vanishing
Prodigy Dance Centre
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Lyrical • 14
Leila Moore
#282
9:32 pm
Last One Standing
Skydance Academy
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 12
Camille Wilson
#283
9:35 pm
Never Let Me Go
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 12
Izabella Rydza
#284
9:38 pm
Wild Love
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Alyssa Lowe
#285
9:41 pm
These Wings
Integrity Dance Academy
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Kayse Bentley
#286
9:44 pm
Coastline
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 13
Garrett Sawyer
#287
9:47 pm
Not About Angels
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Payton Thurston
#288
9:50 pm
Grace
Ignite Dance Company
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Contemporary • 14
Mckinleigh Jones-Jackson
#289
9:53 pm
Questions
Integrity Dance Academy
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 12
Anna Depriest
#290
9:56 pm
Toy Soldier
Footnotes Dance
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 12
Ava Copeland
#291
9:59 pm
Woman Like Me
Prodigy Dance Centre
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 12
Kristina Alfred
#292
10:02 pm
Rhythm Is A Dancer
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 12
Stella Kouvelas
#293
10:05 pm
Boomerang
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 13
Garrett Sawyer
#294
10:08 pm
Heartburn
Pointe Of Grace Dance Academy
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 13
Amelia Brown
#295
10:11 pm
My Prerogative
Prodigy Dance Centre
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 13
Kylie Sears
#296
10:14 pm
Feelin' Good
Ignite Dance Company
Teen • Solo • Rising Champions • Jazz • 14
Avery Dinh
#297
10:17 pm
The Call
Pointe Of Grace Dance Academy
Teen • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 13
Evan Whetzel
#298
10:20 pm
Carry You
Get To The Pointe Dance Centre
Teen • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 14
Madeline Brownell
#299
10:23 pm
Beams
Skydance Academy
Teen • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 14
Alaina Carree
#300
10:26 pm
That's My Girl
Get To The Pointe Dance Centre
Teen • Solo • Recreational • Hip-Hop • 12
Ellie Parker
#301
10:29 pm
Clown
Skydance Academy
Teen • Solo • Recreational • Lyrical • 14
London White
#302
10:32 pm
Roxie
Pointe Of Grace Dance Academy
Teen • Solo • Recreational • Musical Theater • 14
Carson Moss
#303
10:35 pm
Carry Me Home
Rhythms Of Grace Dance Academy
Teen • Solo • Recreational • Contemporary • 13
Lucy Metz
#304
10:38 pm
Otherside
Skydance Academy
Teen • Solo • Recreational • Contemporary • 13
Kennedi Fannin
#305
10:41 pm
Rap God
Ignite Dance Company
Teen • Solo • Recreational • Tap • 14
Chloe Bisky
Awards scheduled after above act
Sunday, March 27
#306
8:00 am
Don't You Worry Child
CK Danceworks Inc
Future Champion • Solo • - • Lyrical • 7
Addison Hadaway
#307
8:03 am
Fix You
CK Danceworks Inc
Future Champion • Solo • - • Lyrical • 7
Aspen Gladden
#308
8:06 am
The Scientist
CK Danceworks Inc
Future Champion • Solo • - • Lyrical • 8
Audrey Barber
#309
8:09 am
Sunshine
CK Danceworks Inc
Future Champion • Solo • - • Lyrical • 8
Grace Blakely
#310
8:12 am
Flashlight
CK Danceworks Inc
Future Champion • Solo • - • Lyrical • 8
Kay Grace Boyd
#311
8:15 am
Sparkling Diamonds
CK Danceworks Inc
Future Champion • Solo • - • Musical Theater • 7
Charlee Ann Munro
#312
8:18 am
9 To 5
CK Danceworks Inc
Future Champion • Solo • - • Jazz • 7
June Massey
#313
8:21 am
Walk For Me
CK Danceworks Inc
Future Champion • Solo • - • Jazz • 7
Aspen Gladden
#314
8:24 am
Poor Souls
CK Danceworks Inc
Future Champion • Solo • - • Jazz • 8
Analeise Boring
#315
8:27 am
Need For Speed
CK Danceworks Inc
Future Champion • Solo • - • Jazz • 7
Rachel Fossett
#316
8:30 am
The Watched Clock
CK Danceworks Inc
Future Champion • Solo • - • Contemporary • 7
Charlee Ann Munro
#317
8:33 am
All I Want
Integrity Dance Academy
Future Champion • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Jazz • 7
Tenleigh George, Josephine Kail
#318
8:36 am
You Are My Sunshine
CK Danceworks Inc
Minis • Solo • Minis • Lyrical • 6
Harper Belt
#319
8:39 am
Country Cuties
CK Danceworks Inc
Minis • Small Group • Minis • Jazz • 6
Emma Hartrick, Madison Hartrick, Kinsleigh Minter, Kennedy Peterson, Halle Raley, Reagan Ventre, Riley Weeks
#320
8:42 am
Dreamers
CK Danceworks Inc
Future Champion • Large Group • - • Lyrical • 7
Makaleigh Baker, Audrey Barber, Grace Blakely, Analeise Boring, Kay Grace Boyd, Campbell Brown, Braelyn Buckley, Mazie Camp, Hattie Gardner, Aspen Gladden, Addison Hadaway, Kara-Beth Hoydar, Harper Huckaby, June Massey, Genevieve Miller, Charlee Ann Munro, Emily Rollins, Cora Rydza
#321
8:46 am
Space Girlzzz
CK Danceworks Inc
Future Champion • Large Group • - • Jazz • 8
Zoriana Brodnik, Callie Callender, Taylor Cardon, Hadley Eaves, Rachel Fossett, Jennavieve Gammon, Harper Greene, Landry Hahn, Tenley Kimmerling, Annabelle Lavergne, Abigail Loomis, Lanie Mccoy, Layla Mckenzie, Sadie Mckenzie, Everley Ragsdale, Braelynn Roberson, Daphne Turner
#322
8:50 am
With Love
Elite Studios
Future Champion • Large Group • - • Lyrical • 8
Chloe Einstein, Alexa Golden, Lydia Gordon, Addison Halpern, Hannah Lynch, Jenna Maldin, Emma Robins, Liel Sheron, Daisy Tau, Madison Traub
#323
8:54 am
Spice Up Your Life
Footnotes Dance
Minis • Small Group • Minis • Tap • 6
Jane Akin, Sophia Biscan, Gemma Cannon, Amelia Levin, Avery Moulthrop, Avelyn Perez
#324
8:57 am
Candyland
Rhythm Dance Center
Future Champion • Line • Recreational • Jazz • 8
Mathilda Arnold, Collins Culberson, Hannah Deal, Hilary Delgado-Yando, Katie Belle Habibi, Delaney Hart, Ava Jane Herrin, Cyla Hoffman, Manuela Laucella, Lily Lee, Reagan Nagel, Kristine Nicolosi, Amelia Park, Meetali Patil, Emma Claire Saunders, Savannah Smith, Kate Symanski, Lilah Thomas, Caroline Van Horn, Izabella Wallace, Hayden Williams
#325
9:02 am
Good To Be Bad
CK Danceworks Inc
Future Champion • Small Group • Recreational • Hip-Hop • 7
Scarlett Banks, Emery Futch, Reese Gulledge, Aspyn Hendrix, Jayna Jenners, Sadie Treadwell, Kyla Walraven
#326
9:05 am
Oh Mickey
CK Danceworks Inc
Future Champion • Small Group • - • Jazz • 8
Grace Blakely, Analeise Boring, Kay Grace Boyd, Hattie Gardner
#327
9:15 am
Shake The Room
CK Danceworks Inc
Future Champion • Duet/Trio • - • Jazz • 8
Jennavieve Gammon, Landry Hahn
#328
9:18 am
Marilyn
Integrity Dance Academy
Future Champion • Solo • Recreational • Contemporary • 8
Natalya Kail
#329
9:21 am
The Heat Is On
Integrity Dance Academy
Future Champion • Solo • Recreational • Jazz • 7
Tenleigh George
#330
9:24 am
Curious Josephine
Integrity Dance Academy
Future Champion • Solo • Recreational • Open • 7
Josephine Kail
#331
9:27 am
Queen Bee
Skydance Academy
Minis • Small Group • Minis • Jazz • 6
Emeri Barnett, Aminah Brown, Clarke Coleman, Skyla Dewalt, Cassidi Green, Zoie Masters, Marli Middleton
#332
9:30 am
My Adidas
Elite Studios
Minis • Large Group • Minis • Hip-Hop • 6
Lila Ames, Elia Bowie, Ingrid Braund, Mitzi Bronstein, Brooklynn Cavadi, Evelyn Hamlin, Mia Harari, Kaylee Kow, Caroline Lerner, Maya Levin, Ashlyn Levitt, Eden Maldin, Dylan Mcdonald, Giuliana Piemonte, Tori Sonenshine, Scarlett Thomas, Kiki Toole
#333
9:34 am
Dino Rock
CK Danceworks Inc
Minis • Large Group • Minis • Jazz • 5
Harper Belt, Melody Boring, Isabella Branson, Raegin Cunningham, Summer Ford, Camden Gupton, Ava Hurney, Presley Mimbs, Waverley Rakestraw, Sadie Treadwell, Carrington Van Orden
#334
9:38 am
My Tribe
CK Danceworks Inc
Future Champion • Large Group • - • Jazz • 7
Makaleigh Baker, Audrey Barber, Grace Blakely, Analeise Boring, Kay Grace Boyd, Campbell Brown, Braelyn Buckley, Mazie Camp, Hattie Gardner, Aspen Gladden, Addison Hadaway, Kara-Beth Hoydar, Harper Huckaby, June Massey, Genevieve Miller, Charlee Ann Munro, Emily Rollins, Cora Rydza
#335
9:42 am
101 Ck Pups
CK Danceworks Inc
Future Champion • Line • - • Jazz • 7
Harlow Allen, Katie Ann Almengor, Annabelle Brickse, Ansley French, Lilliana Gonzalez, Blakely Herrier, Mikayla Hilley, Blake Hollinger, Hannah Jackson, Maebree King, Eleanor Ledford, Marianna Joy Lees, Finley Mimbs, Abigail O'dell, Stella Oliveira, Berkley Polete, Gabriel Sawyer, Avery Seibert, Bella Taylor, Eleanor Kate Thompson, Elin Thompson, Harper Traylor, Evan Wiginton
#336
9:47 am
Bingo
Integrity Dance Academy
Future Champion • Duet/Trio • Recreational • Jazz • 8
Natalya Kail, Addison Shaw
#337
9:50 am
No Strings On Me
Gift Of Dance Studio
Future Champion • Small Group • Recreational • Acro-Dance • 7
Kamryn Isaac, Madison Jackson, Madison Paige, Salah Scurry
#338
9:53 am
Happily Ever After
Prodigy Dance Centre
Future Champion • Small Group • Recreational • Jazz • 8
Janey Cooper, Aven Faulk, Noah Hall, Katherine Olson, Norah Suprise, Livia Vanacore
#339
9:56 am
About That Walk
Elite Studios
Future Champion • Large Group • - • Jazz • 8
Chloe Einstein, Alexa Golden, Lydia Gordon, Addison Halpern, Hannah Lynch, Jenna Maldin, Emma Robins, Liel Sheron, Daisy Tau, Madison Traub
#340
10:00 am
Hello Kitty
CK Danceworks Inc
Future Champion • Large Group • - • Tap • 7
Makaleigh Baker, Audrey Barber, Grace Blakely, Analeise Boring, Kay Grace Boyd, Campbell Brown, Braelyn Buckley, Mazie Camp, Hattie Gardner, Aspen Gladden, Addison Hadaway, Kara-Beth Hoydar, Harper Huckaby, June Massey, Genevieve Miller, Charlee Ann Munro, Emily Rollins, Cora Rydza
#341
10:04 am
Elves On The Shelves
CK Danceworks Inc
Future Champion • Large Group • - • Tap • 8
Zoriana Brodnik, Callie Callender, Taylor Cardon, Hadley Eaves, Rachel Fossett, Jennavieve Gammon, Harper Greene, Landry Hahn, Tenley Kimmerling, Annabelle Lavergne, Abigail Loomis, Lanie Mccoy, Layla Mckenzie, Sadie Mckenzie, Everley Ragsdale, Braelynn Roberson, Daphne Turner
#342
10:08 am
Seashell Bubble Pop
Rhythm Dance Center
Minis • Large Group • Minis • Jazz • 6
Elise Anderson, Emma Burian, Ellen Cooper, Jane Cooper, Amelia Corso, Charlotte Cummings, Caroline Graft, Madelyn Handschuh, Kaleigh Lanier, Elise Lewin, Ashton Lutz, Sawyer Meehan, Harper Mlynarski, Julia Nevedrova, Celeste Pai, Savannah Stratton, Ava Symanski, Emma Rae Wexler
#343
10:12 am
Love Of A Daughter
Skydance Academy
Minis • Small Group • Minis • Lyrical • 6
Emeri Barnett, Aminah Brown, Clarke Coleman, Skyla Dewalt, Cassidi Green, Zoie Masters, Marli Middleton
#344
10:15 am
Baby That's Rock And Roll
Elite Studios
Minis • Large Group • Minis • Jazz • 6
Lila Ames, Elia Bowie, Ingrid Braund, Mitzi Bronstein, Brooklynn Cavadi, Evelyn Hamlin, Mia Harari, Kaylee Kow, Caroline Lerner, Maya Levin, Ashlyn Levitt, Eden Maldin, Dylan Mcdonald, Giuliana Piemonte, Tori Sonenshine, Scarlett Thomas, Kiki Toole
#345
10:19 am
Doctor Doctor
Footnotes Dance
Minis • Small Group • Minis • Jazz • 6
Jane Akin, Sophia Biscan, Gemma Cannon, Amelia Levin, Avery Moulthrop, Avelyn Perez
#346
10:22 am
Number Five
Integrity Dance Academy
Future Champion • Small Group • Recreational • Jazz • 7
Tenleigh George, Josephine Kail, Natalya Kail, Addison Shaw
#347
10:25 am
Magick
CK Danceworks Inc
Future Champion • Large Group • - • Hip-Hop • 7
Makaleigh Baker, Audrey Barber, Madison Bowen, Isabella Branson, Mazie Camp, Taylor Cardon, Hadley Eaves, Summer Ford, Rachel Fossett, Jennavieve Gammon, Ava Hurney, Claire Knight, June Massey, Lanie Mccoy, Genevieve Miller, Waverley Rakestraw, Cora Rydza, Naomi Terry
Awards scheduled after above act
#348
11:05 am
Rich In Tears
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Chloe Gay
#349
11:08 am
Love Me Or Leave Me
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Alexis Tallman
#350
11:11 am
I'm Not Going
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 16
Julia Boykins
#351
11:14 am
Jealous Of The Angels
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 16
Sophia Pigo
#352
11:17 am
Chasing Pavements
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 17
Lily Johnson
#353
11:20 am
Only We Know
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 17
Anna Caitlin Hayworth
#354
11:23 am
I Want To Know What Love Is
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 17
Ashley Morelli
#355
11:26 am
Islands
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 17
Meredith Rawls
#356
11:29 am
My Heart And Soul
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 17
Kinslee Lebhaft
#357
11:32 am
I'm Yours
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 17
Marisa Rayn Barfield
#358
11:35 am
Nothing Compares
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 17
Emily Malmgren
#359
11:38 am
Sun
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 18
Madison Findley
#360
11:41 am
Used To Be Mine
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 18
Kayleigh Hammond
#361
11:44 am
Godspeed
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 18
Dakota Cook
#362
11:47 am
Holding On
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Lyrical • 18
Jade Beckford
#363
11:50 am
Happiness Does Not Wait
Rhythm Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Ballet • 16
Ella Hoffman
#364
11:53 am
Drizzy
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Hip-Hop • 17
Danielle Vaughn
#365
11:56 am
Prepare For Takeoff
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Chloe Gay
#366
11:59 am
What Good Am I
Footnotes Dance
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Sage Guyer
#367
12:02 pm
As The World Caves In
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Roselyn Moore
#368
12:05 pm
The Language
Rhythm Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Emily Barnett
#369
12:08 pm
Love In The Dark
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Kennedy Austin
#370
12:11 pm
Take On The World
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Cameron Miller
#371
12:14 pm
Cold
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Katie-Dru Spinner
#372
12:17 pm
Muddy Waters
Studio 55 Dance
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Hailey Weiner
#373
12:20 pm
Eden
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Madalyn Bachtel
#374
12:23 pm
Flesh And Bones
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Courtney Wall
#375
12:26 pm
Back To The Start
Footnotes Dance
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 15
Grace Knezevich
#376
12:36 pm
Bruises
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Samantha Martin
#377
12:39 pm
Destroyer
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Kate Brewer
#378
12:42 pm
Elemental
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Julia Boykins
#379
12:45 pm
An Evening I Will Not Forget
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Gracie Weaver
#380
12:48 pm
Groovin'
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Tori Martin
#381
12:51 pm
Mixed Emotions
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Marissa Planton
#382
12:54 pm
I Need You
Footnotes Dance
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Kaycee Tamel
#383
12:57 pm
Feel My Love
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Marisa Rayn Barfield
#384
1:00 pm
For What It's Worth
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Imani Munai
#385
1:03 pm
Look Out
Footnotes Dance
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Kami Hewitt
#386
1:06 pm
Dress
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Janiya Woods
#387
1:09 pm
Vienna
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Meredith Rawls
#388
1:12 pm
Look To The Future
Footnotes Dance
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Erin Horel
#389
1:15 pm
Sudden Grief
Footnotes Dance
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Anna Cangelosi
#390
1:18 pm
Plastic
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Danielle Vaughn
#391
1:21 pm
Fade
Footnotes Dance
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Zahra Pacheco
#392
1:24 pm
In The Fields
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 18
Lola-Reese Moxey
#393
1:27 pm
Wasting My Young Years
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 18
Jade Beckford
#394
1:30 pm
Wish You Were Here
Footnotes Dance
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 18
Sydney Fluent
#395
1:33 pm
Take Me Home
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Contemporary • 18
Taylor Silverio
#396
1:36 pm
Sweet Dreams
Rhythm Dance Center
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 15
Anna Scott Rogers
#397
1:39 pm
Toxic
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 15
Tayla Hand
#398
1:42 pm
Extra-Terrestrial
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 15
Alexis Tallman
#399
1:45 pm
Criminal Intent
Footnotes Dance
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 16
Sofia Coppola
#400
1:48 pm
Anything I Do
Footnotes Dance
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 17
Piper Biscan
#401
1:51 pm
Feedback
Footnotes Dance
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 17
Reagan Eck
#402
1:54 pm
Va Va Voom
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Jazz • 18
Lola-Reese Moxey
#403
1:57 pm
Go Away
Footnotes Dance
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 15
Josie Farrar
#404
2:00 pm
Bang
Studio 55 Dance
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 15
Hailey Weiner
#405
2:03 pm
System Overload
Footnotes Dance
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 17
Mackenzie Madison
#406
2:06 pm
Magic
Footnotes Dance
Senior • Solo • League of Champions • Open • 17
Audrey Frank
Awards scheduled after above act
#407
2:46 pm
Bang Bang
Skydance Academy
Teen • Small Group • Recreational • Jazz • 12
Kendall Coleman, Evan Marcus, Zion Masters, Tinsley Rae Mccoy, Nyla Pettway, Mackenzie Shavers, Wynter Smith, London Thomas
#408
2:49 pm
Foundation
Rhythms Of Grace Dance Academy
Teen • Small Group • Recreational • Jazz • 12
Alexis Anderson, Emma Burnette, Claire Hampton, Lucy Metz
#409
2:52 pm
Bring On The Funk
Rhythm Dance Center
Teen • Large Group • Recreational • Jazz • 13
Madison Brownfield, Hayden Carter, Cora Anne Davis, Divya Dua, Raeghan Fleming, Addison Freeman, Naomi Hart, Hannah Jorge, Charlotte Mccormick, Serena Shang, Ariya Smalls, Sofia Stephens, Adriana Stravelli, Hailey Wardrop, Samantha Warnken, Koby Wilson, Grace Yan
#410
2:56 pm
Alone
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Lyrical • 17
Jade Beckford, Tori Martin, Lola-Reese Moxey
#411
2:59 pm
Brother
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Blythe Hardman, Alexis Tallman
#412
3:02 pm
Ashes
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Chloe Gay, Tayla Hand, Cameron Miller
#413
3:05 pm
Safe
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Lyrical • 15
Addison Morelli, Ashley Morelli
#414
3:08 pm
The Writer
Pointe Of Grace Dance Academy
Teen • Small Group • Recreational • Lyrical • 13
Renata Arellano, Amelia Brown, Lily Goodman, Ella Martin, Aubree Norton, Charlee Peterson, Evan Whetzel
#415
3:23 pm
Zazz
Footnotes Dance
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Musical Theater • 17
Piper Biscan, Zahra Pacheco
#416
3:26 pm
Silence The Voices
Footnotes Dance
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Open • 17
Mackenzie Madison, Kaycee Tamel
#417
3:29 pm
Cavalier
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 16
Kaley Davis, Kinslee Lebhaft
#418
3:32 pm
Sail
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior • Duet/Trio • League of Champions • Contemporary • 17
Kate Brewer, Lola-Reese Moxey
#419
3:35 pm
Birthday Kiki
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Large Group • Recreational • Jazz • 12
Claire Davis, Mckinley Drummond, Milee Duvall, Anslei Fowler, Casey Jackson, Mollie Lowe, Harper Massey, Christina Roache, Adrianne Simpson, Courtney Singleton, Amalia Thornton
#420
3:39 pm
Won't You Be My Neighbor
Rhythms Of Grace Dance Academy
Teen • Small Group • Recreational • Jazz • 12
Alexis Anderson, Emma Burnette, Madison Glouner, Ellie Grapperhaus, Claire Hampton, Courtney Hocutt
#421
3:42 pm
Never Ending
Skydance Academy
Teen • Small Group • Recreational • Lyrical • 12
Kendall Coleman, Evan Marcus, Zion Masters, Tinsley Rae Mccoy, Nyla Pettway, Mackenzie Shavers, Wynter Smith, London Thomas
#422
3:45 pm
Pump It Up
Rhythm Dance Center
Teen • Line • Recreational • Jazz • 14
Alyssa Brockman, Jaden Brunetti, Shea Cameron, Malia Childress, Kiera Demastrie, Maggie Fleeman, Avi Fox, Kate Gentner, Elizabeth Ghioto, Elizabeth Jones, Sara Kells, Lily Kowall, Maggie Mcconnell, Ashlyn Mcelwee, Kendall Michaud, Maddie Moore, Zara Rashid, Emily Rocha, Portia Sanchez, Hannah Schmidly, Amy Tang, Payton Thomas, Bethany Touchard, Rachel Wells, Caitlin Wicker
#423
3:50 pm
Broadway Here I Come
Pointe Of Grace Dance Academy
Teen • Line • Recreational • Production • 12
Sadie Allgood, Renata Arellano, Amelia Brown, Harper Bruce, Ella Grace Fortson, Wallace Frick, Alexis Garner, Gianna Golden, Lily Goodman, Addie Harper, Brynlee Harper, Natalie Hayes, Elissa Maddox, Emmie Maddox, Ella Martin, Carson Moss, Aubree Norton, Cameron Palmer, Charlee Peterson, Orion Grace Rooks, Hadleigh Snipes, Laura Torok, Breindel Weaver, Ellie Whetzel, Evan Whetzel, Kellyn Whetzel, Gianna Zapppa
#424
3:55 pm
Spice Up Your Life
Elite Studios
Teen • Production • Rising Champions • Production • 12
Cecilia Anderson, Lainey Anderson, Louise Biggs, Brooklyn Bollier, Karaline Bowie, Shylah Broder, Addie Campbell, Maggie Carpenter, Sylvie Clare, Carys Cooley, Brooke Davis, Ella Perry Douglass, Chloe Einstein, Isabella Eisenman, Anna Clara Farnell, Tai Freeman, Ella Ghirardi, Alexa Golden, Carly Goldstein, Lydia Gordon, Riley Granade, Addison Halpern, Lily Hernandez, Mary Everett Hicks, Collins Hussion, Naomi Jordan, Lanie Kelso, Victoria Lavine, Hannah Lynch, Jenna Maldin, Jennie Matos, Charlotte Mcnerney, Mia Moore, Harper O'keefe, Audrey Parnell, Payten Pastner, Isabelle Peters, Julia Pons, Juliet Ratner, Emma Robins, Lauren Roche, Tessa Sander, Liel Sheron, Daisy Tau, Melanie Thalhimer, Millie Thornton, Madison Traub, Lilah Wallis, Ella Winters, Zoe Wiseman
#425
4:03 pm
Candykrush
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Production • Rising Champions • Production • 12
Emilee Arndt, Catherine Arthen, Jaiden Baumbach, Harper Belt, Bella Bermudez, Kamryn Black, Melody Boring, Isabella Branson, Zoriana Brodnik, Brooklyn Bueker, Callie Callender, Taylor Cardon, Alayna Chasteen, Avery Conatser, Raegin Cunningham, Hadley Eaves, Presley Ferguson, Summer Ford, Olivia Fossett, Rachel Fossett, Jennavieve Gammon, Reilly Giardina, Caileigh Glasz, Mckenzie Gravitt, Harper Greene, Camden Gupton, Landry Hahn, Elaina Hernandez, Ava Hurney, Kaitlyn Huval, Avery Jenkins, Kinsly Johnson, Tenley Kimmerling, Kyla Knapp, Stella Kouvelas, Abigail Lamp, Ciara Latham, Annabelle Lavergne, Abigail Loomis, Alyssa Lowe, Davia Mcclure, Lanie Mccoy, Layla Mckenzie, Sadie Mckenzie, Taryn Miller, Presley Mimbs, Micah Mincey, Ava Murphy, Madison Myers, Addalyn Peleaz, Sophie Perez, Raegan Pigg, Ellie Quindsland, Everley Ragsdale, Waverley Rakestraw, Molly Rawlins, Chanel Reeves, Braelynn Roberson, Alaina Robinson, Izabella Rydza, Lillie Sandefur, Garrett Sawyer, Kate Shea, Julia Simko, Riley Sudberry, Madison Swanson, Payton Thurston, Gracelyn Treadwell, Sadie Treadwell, Daphne Turner, Ashlyn Vaagen, Campbell Van Orden, Carrington Van Orden, Aly Willingham, Kaleigh Yelverton, Liv Zelinski
#426
4:11 pm
Halftime
Prodigy Dance Centre
Teen • Production • Rising Champions • Production • 13
Kadance Albert, Kristina Alfred, Riya Ben, Kyndal Black, Jaden Boyd, Kara Brock, Natilie Brock, Leiya Brown, Makayla Brown, Maria Brown, Khaileigh Cain, June Carter, Izzie Cooper, Janey Cooper, Haleigh Dixon, Taylor Dixon, Jillian Durham, Aven Faulk, Carter Frost, Chloe Bell Garcia, Seren Gittens, Noah Hall, Emma Hinton, Emma Holt, Miley Hunter, Regan Hutchinson, Ava Knight, Brooke Lee, Meridith Marano, Addison Mcpherson, Tiffany Mitchell, Leila Moore, Illaya Nelson, Emily Nicholson, Katherine Olson, Eliza Raines, Nikalah Rolle, Kylie Sears, Norah Suprise, Taylor Tribble, Livia Vanacore, Grace Williams, Peja Wilson, Riley Wolfe Rach
#427
4:19 pm
Italiano
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen • Production • League of Champions • Production • 12
Yasmeen Abdul-Malik, Catherine Aleman, Kennedy Austin, Kinley Avaria, Madalyn Bachtel, Makaleigh Baker, Audrey Barber, Marisa Rayn Barfield, Bridget Batcher, Jade Beckford, Chandler Bell, Reed Bell, Grace Blakely, Analeise Boring, Kay Grace Boyd, Julia Boykins, Olivia Boykins, Kate Brewer, Avery Brown, Campbell Brown, Braelyn Buckley, Mazie Camp, Ava Paris Cascio, Dakota Cook, Abigail Cory, Kaley Davis, Taylor Dellinger, Brooklyn Dunlop, Sarah Beth Erritt, Madison Findley, Hattie Gardner, Chloe Gay, Aspen Gladden, Addison Hadaway, Kayleigh Hammond, Mccartney Hand, Tayla Hand, Blythe Hardman, Eden Hardman, Caroline Hart, Anna Caitlin Hayworth, Sarie Hillyer, Elly Hollinger, Bailey Horne, Kara-Beth Hoydar, Harper Huckaby, Emily Hunt, Lauren Hunt, Natalee Hunter, Lily Johnson, Grace Jones, Kelsey Kagan, Hadley Kimm, Catherine Kraushaar, Jill Krivanek, Reagan Lamb, Kinslee Lebhaft, Emily Malmgren, Samantha Martin, Tori Martin, June Massey, Chloe Mcallister, Cameron Miller, Genevieve Miller, Roselyn Moore, Addison Morelli, Ashley Morelli, Lola-Reese Moxey, Imani Munai, Charlee Ann Munro, Ella Day Munro, Ella Peake, Sophia Pigo, Madison Pinheiro, Marissa Planton, Kaley Rose Prescott, Adalyn Rakestraw, Meredith Rawls, Graysen Reed, Kaitlyn Roberts, Emily Rollins, Cora Rydza, Madison Sharp, Eliza Sheffield, Bristol Shephard, Analeigh Sicienski, Taylor Silverio, Abigail Smallwood, Anniston Smallwood, Callyn Smith, Alexa Sperry, Caroline Spinner, Katie-Dru Spinner, Alexis Tallman, Elin Thompson, Aubrey Travis, Sophia Vachtsevanos, Adrianna Varsalona, Danielle Vaughn, Leah Vega, Daniella Vildor, Courtney Wall, Gracie Weaver, Hadyn Wheeler, Shelby Wilhoyte, Janiya Woods, Kadence Yarbrough
#428
4:27 pm
Fashion Week
Footnotes Dance
Teen • Production • League of Champions • Production • 12
Kelsey Akin, Haley Banta, Piper Biscan, Angelina Blanco, Reese Bobbitt, Saylor Brown, Anna Cangelosi, Pierce Casteel, Elizabeth Cochran, Kiera Conlan, Ava Copeland, Sofia Coppola, Tyler Crawford, Jolie Deitchman, Riley Doherty, Ryan Drummond, Reagan Eck, Annalisa Farrar, Josie Farrar, Sydney Fluent, Audrey Frank, Sage Guyer, Caroline Hamrlik, Kami Hewitt, Mckinley Higgins, Nadia Hixson, Erin Horel, Grace Knezevich, Gabby Koagel, Ella Lafayette, Taylor Lasoff, Stella Lecompte, Mackenzie Madison, Leah Mcfarland, Peyton Meyrowitz, Haley Middleton, Paisley Moulthrop, Annabelle Mullins, Fiona Mullins, Zahra Pacheco, Abigail Paik, Lydia Pearson, Collette Personette, Piper Personette, Reese Pozzuoli, Alexis Ratliff, Imani Reid, Sage Reiss, Sloane Rohrer, Ava Schleifer, Addie Shuman, Erin Siegwarth, Avery Smith, Kinsey Smith, Alyssa Snoby, Kaycee Tamel, Ella Urrea, Amelia Wells, Sydney Westcott, Hayden Willis
Awards scheduled after above act
Critics Choice Award Winner(s)

Name
Studio
House Party – video
Rhythm Dance Center
Let Them Eat Cake- The Second Edition – video
CK Danceworks Inc
River Deep – video
Footnotes Dance
Rivers And Roads – video
CK Danceworks Inc
Technologic – video
Rhythm Dance Center
We Work – video
Footnotes Dance
When You're Dancing – video
CK Danceworks Inc
19+ Duet/Trio League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Forever
Rhythms Of Grace Dance Academy
Future Champion Duet/Trio -

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Shake The Room
CK Danceworks Inc
Future Champion Duet/Trio Recreational

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Bingo
Integrity Dance Academy
Future Champion Large Group -

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
My Tribe
CK Danceworks Inc
2
Dreamers
CK Danceworks Inc
3
Hello Kitty
CK Danceworks Inc
4
About That Walk
Elite Studios
Future Champion Line -

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
101 Ck Pups
CK Danceworks Inc
Future Champion Line Recreational

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Candyland
Rhythm Dance Center
Future Champion Small Group -

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Oh Mickey
CK Danceworks Inc
Future Champion Small Group Recreational

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Happily Ever After
Prodigy Dance Centre
2
No Strings On Me
Gift Of Dance Studio
Future Champion Solo -

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
Sparkling Diamonds
Charlee Ann Munro
CK Danceworks Inc
2
Walk For Me
Aspen Gladden
CK Danceworks Inc
3
Sunshine
Grace Blakely
CK Danceworks Inc
4
Don't You Worry Child
Addison Hadaway
CK Danceworks Inc
5
The Scientist
Audrey Barber
CK Danceworks Inc
Future Champion Solo Recreational

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
The Heat Is On
Tenleigh George
Integrity Dance Academy
Junior Duet/Trio League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Get Down
CK Danceworks Inc
Junior Duet/Trio Recreational

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
My Boyfriend's Back
Pointe Of Grace Dance Academy
2
Call Me Maybe
Prodigy Dance Centre
3
You Can't Stop The Girl
Get To The Pointe Dance Centre
Junior Duet/Trio Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Wings
Footnotes Dance
2
Do It Like This
Footnotes Dance
3
Glam
Footnotes Dance
4
Boss
Prodigy Dance Centre
Junior Large Group League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
When You're Dancing
CK Danceworks Inc
Junior Large Group Recreational

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Bounce Back
Skydance Academy
Junior Large Group Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Black Cat
Footnotes Dance
2
A Little Party
Footnotes Dance
3
Make A Noise
Footnotes Dance
4
Fragile
Elite Studios
Junior Line League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Beat The Clock
CK Danceworks Inc
Junior Line Recreational

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Almost Famous
Rhythm Dance Center
Junior Line Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Knock Outz
Rhythm Dance Center
2
Dreams
Rhythm Dance Center
Junior Small Group Recreational

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
All The Pretty Little Ponies
Pointe Of Grace Dance Academy
2
Welcome To Wonderland
Pointe Of Grace Dance Academy
3
You Better Werk
Ignite Dance Company
Junior Small Group Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Crush
Footnotes Dance
2
Dive In The Pool
Footnotes Dance
3
Track Party
Footnotes Dance
4
Shake It
Prodigy Dance Centre
5
I Need More Time
Footnotes Dance
6
I Don't Speak French
Footnotes Dance
6
One In A Million
Footnotes Dance
Junior Solo League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
Watch Me
Taiz Gonzalez
Rhythm Dance Center
2
Confident
Bristol Shephard
CK Danceworks Inc
2
Forgotten
Graysen Reed
CK Danceworks Inc
3
Purse First
Analeigh Sicienski
CK Danceworks Inc
4
Keep Climbing
Elin Thompson
CK Danceworks Inc
4
Ain't That A Kick
Khloe Jenkins
Rhythm Dance Center
5
Stars
Chandler Bell
CK Danceworks Inc
Junior Solo Recreational

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
Michael
Arjun Gupta
Ignite Dance Company
2
Voice Of God
Bryleigh Elijah
Skydance Academy
3
You
Orion Grace Rooks
Pointe Of Grace Dance Academy
4
Be Still
Emma Hedelius
Get To The Pointe Dance Centre
4
It's All About Me
Gianna Zapppa
Pointe Of Grace Dance Academy
Junior Solo Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
Clap Snap
Avery Smith
Footnotes Dance
2
Party People
Paisley Moulthrop
Footnotes Dance
3
I'm A Diva
Amelia Wells
Footnotes Dance
4
Too Hot Ta Trot
Charlee Estay
Studio 55 Dance
5
Grow
Abigail Paik
Footnotes Dance
5
Watch Me
Haley Banta
Footnotes Dance
6
Just A Girl
Kara Dinh
Ignite Dance Company
6
Size
Leah Mcfarland
Footnotes Dance
Minis Large Group Minis

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
My Adidas
Elite Studios
2
Dino Rock
CK Danceworks Inc
Minis Small Group Minis

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Doctor Doctor
Footnotes Dance
2
Spice Up Your Life
Footnotes Dance
3
Queen Bee
Skydance Academy
Minis Solo Minis

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
You Are My Sunshine
Harper Belt
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior Duet/Trio League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Silence The Voices
Footnotes Dance
2
Alone
CK Danceworks Inc
3
Ashes
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior Duet/Trio Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
I Will Follow
Prodigy Dance Centre
Senior Large Group League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Black Mirror
Footnotes Dance
2
Coming Back
CK Danceworks Inc
3
Be Italian
Footnotes Dance
4
Nicki
Footnotes Dance
5
Silhouette
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior Large Group Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
The Room Where It Happens
Prodigy Dance Centre
2
Drake
Prodigy Dance Centre
3
Sweet Disposition
Prodigy Dance Centre
Senior Line League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
River Deep
Footnotes Dance
2
Let Them Eat Cake- The Second Edition
CK Danceworks Inc
3
Technologic
Rhythm Dance Center
4
Free Britney
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior Line Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
I'm Out
Rhythm Dance Center
Senior Small Group League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Forgiveness
Footnotes Dance
2
Our Story
CK Danceworks Inc
3
Be Your Girl
Footnotes Dance
Senior Small Group Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Cvalda
Prodigy Dance Centre
2
It Don't Mean A Thing
Prodigy Dance Centre
3
Dear Girls
Ignite Dance Company
4
Burn
Prodigy Dance Centre
4
Gawvi
Rhythms Of Grace Dance Academy
Senior Solo League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
System Overload
Mackenzie Madison
Footnotes Dance
2
The Language
Emily Barnett
Rhythm Dance Center
3
In The Fields
Lola-Reese Moxey
CK Danceworks Inc
4
I Need You
Kaycee Tamel
Footnotes Dance
5
Groovin'
Tori Martin
CK Danceworks Inc
6
Go Away
Josie Farrar
Footnotes Dance
7
Criminal Intent
Sofia Coppola
Footnotes Dance
8
I'm Yours
Marisa Rayn Barfield
CK Danceworks Inc
9
Sudden Grief
Anna Cangelosi
Footnotes Dance
9
Look Out
Kami Hewitt
Footnotes Dance
9
Destroyer
Kate Brewer
CK Danceworks Inc
10
Nothing Compares
Emily Malmgren
CK Danceworks Inc
10
Wasting My Young Years
Jade Beckford
CK Danceworks Inc
10
What Good Am I
Sage Guyer
Footnotes Dance
10
Toxic
Tayla Hand
CK Danceworks Inc
11
Plastic
Danielle Vaughn
CK Danceworks Inc
11
Back To The Start
Grace Knezevich
Footnotes Dance
11
Islands
Meredith Rawls
CK Danceworks Inc
11
As The World Caves In
Roselyn Moore
CK Danceworks Inc
Senior Solo Recreational

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
Saturn
Addie Harper
Pointe Of Grace Dance Academy
Senior Solo Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
Three
Brooke Lee
Prodigy Dance Centre
2
I Feel Good
Nikalah Rolle
Prodigy Dance Centre
3
The Experience
Emily Nicholson
Prodigy Dance Centre
4
Biblical
Carter Frost
Prodigy Dance Centre
5
Cellophane
Chloe Bell Garcia
Prodigy Dance Centre
6
The Night We Met
Leiya Brown
Prodigy Dance Centre
7
Into The Mystic
Emilia Frangipane
Ignite Dance Company
8
One Night Only
Khaileigh Cain
Prodigy Dance Centre
8
Please Don't
Regan Hutchinson
Prodigy Dance Centre
8
Last Breath
Skylar Barnett
Skydance Academy
9
Only Love
Jamisen Bail
Get To The Pointe Dance Centre
10
A New Life
Riley Wolfe Rach
Prodigy Dance Centre
11
The Good In Me
Casey Whisenant
Rhythms Of Grace Dance Academy
11
Love Me Or Leave Me
June Carter
Prodigy Dance Centre
12
They Weren't There
Riya Ben
Prodigy Dance Centre
13
Lion's Den
Aly Willingham
CK Danceworks Inc
13
Yours
Emma Holt
Prodigy Dance Centre
13
Heartless
Zoe Polk
Rhythms Of Grace Dance Academy
14
One Way
Sophie Gardner
Integrity Dance Academy
Teen Duet/Trio League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
You Are The Reason
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen Duet/Trio Recreational

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
World War 3
Pointe Of Grace Dance Academy
Teen Duet/Trio Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Juice
Prodigy Dance Centre
2
Fierce
Footnotes Dance
3
Runaway
Footnotes Dance
4
Imagine
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen Large Group League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Build It Up
Footnotes Dance
2
A Chance To Fly
CK Danceworks Inc
2
Mambo Italiano
Footnotes Dance
3
Rivers And Roads
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen Large Group Recreational

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Bring On The Funk
Rhythm Dance Center
Teen Large Group Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Iggy
Prodigy Dance Centre
2
We Dem Boyz
Rhythm Dance Center
3
On My Own
Prodigy Dance Centre
3
Closer
Prodigy Dance Centre
4
Miss E's Day
Ignite Dance Company
5
Ballroom Blitz
CK Danceworks Inc
5
Let It Go
Elite Studios
5
A Dream
Elite Studios
Teen Line League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
House Party
Rhythm Dance Center
2
Life In The City
Rhythm Dance Center
Teen Line Recreational

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Pump It Up
Rhythm Dance Center
Teen Line Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
The Mechanics
Footnotes Dance
2
Icons
Skydance Academy
Teen Production League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Italiano
CK Danceworks Inc
Teen Production Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Halftime
Prodigy Dance Centre
Teen Small Group League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
We Work
Footnotes Dance
Teen Small Group Recreational

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
The Writer
Pointe Of Grace Dance Academy
2
Bang Bang
Skydance Academy
Teen Small Group Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Studio
1
Declaration Of Independence
Skydance Academy
2
Toy Solider
Skydance Academy
3
Easy On Me
Skydance Academy
Teen Solo League of Champions

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
Hold On
Lexi Blanchard
Rhythm Dance Center
2
Fantastic Wreck
Catherine Aleman
CK Danceworks Inc
3
Closing In
Caroline Hamrlik
Footnotes Dance
4
Heavenly Father
Kinsey Smith
Footnotes Dance
5
Hugging You
Erin Siegwarth
Footnotes Dance
6
Bang Bang
Taylor Lasoff
Footnotes Dance
7
What Have You Done For Me Lately
Alexis Ratliff
Footnotes Dance
7
Like A Boy
Brooklyn Dunlop
CK Danceworks Inc
7
Show Off
Riley Doherty
Footnotes Dance
8
Cadence
Pier Pollard
Rhythm Dance Center
8
Inside Her Own Mind
Reese Pozzuoli
Footnotes Dance
9
Under Your Scars
Addison Morelli
CK Danceworks Inc
9
End Of Time
Sydney Westcott
Footnotes Dance
10
Blind Date
Lia Estay
Studio 55 Dance
Teen Solo Recreational

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
Beams
Alaina Carree
Skydance Academy
2
Roxie
Carson Moss
Pointe Of Grace Dance Academy
3
Clown
London White
Skydance Academy
4
The Call
Evan Whetzel
Pointe Of Grace Dance Academy
Teen Solo Rising Champions

Rank
Routine
Dancer
Studio
1
Woman Like Me
Kristina Alfred
Prodigy Dance Centre
2
Feelin' Good
Avery Dinh
Ignite Dance Company
3
Coastline
Garrett Sawyer
CK Danceworks Inc
4
Toy Soldier
Ava Copeland
Footnotes Dance
5
My Prerogative
Kylie Sears
Prodigy Dance Centre
6
Wild Love
Alyssa Lowe
CK Danceworks Inc
6
Last One Standing
Camille Wilson
Skydance Academy
6
Never Let Me Go
Izabella Rydza
CK Danceworks Inc
6
Grace
Mckinleigh Jones-Jackson
Ignite Dance Company